Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0–3 St. Gilloise
Full time · half time 0–2 · season 2022/2023
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2022/2023, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Oud-Heverlee Leuven all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.09.22 | Mechelen – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.85 | 3.80 | 3.80 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 10.09.22 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Charleroi | 3–2 (1–1) | 2.75 | 3.50 | 2.37 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 04.09.22 | Anderlecht – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–2 (0–1) | 1.40 | 5.00 | 8.50 | 1.47 | 2.60 |
| 27.08.22 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Oostende | 2–1 (0–1) | 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.60 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 21.08.22 | Standard – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–3 (0–2) | 1.95 | 3.75 | 3.40 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 14.08.22 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Club Brugge | 0–3 (0–2) | 5.25 | 3.75 | 1.65 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 07.08.22 | Antwerp – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 4–2 (2–1) | 1.61 | 4.00 | 4.75 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 30.07.22 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Westerlo | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.50 | 3.40 | 2.62 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 23.07.22 | Kortrijk – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 0–2 (0–0) | 2.37 | 3.20 | 2.87 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 10.04.22 | Gent – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 5–0 (1–0) | 1.22 | 6.00 | 9.50 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
St. Gilloise all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.09.22 | Eupen – St. Gilloise | 1–2 (1–1) | 4.00 | 3.50 | 1.90 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 11.09.22 | St. Gilloise – Genk | 1–2 (0–1) | 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.40 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 04.09.22 | Waregem – St. Gilloise | 1–3 (0–1) | 5.25 | 3.75 | 1.65 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 31.08.22 | Antwerp – St. Gilloise | 4–2 (4–1) | 2.75 | 3.25 | 2.55 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 28.08.22 | St. Gilloise – Anderlecht | 2–1 (2–1) | 2.25 | 3.30 | 3.20 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 13.08.22 | St. Gilloise – Kortrijk | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.40 | 4.75 | 7.00 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 06.08.22 | Mechelen – St. Gilloise | 3–0 (1–0) | 3.00 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 29.07.22 | St. Gilloise – Charleroi | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.65 | 4.00 | 5.00 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 23.07.22 | St Truiden – St. Gilloise | 1–1 (1–0) | 4.33 | 3.20 | 1.85 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 10.04.22 | St. Gilloise – Beerschot VA | 5–0 | 1.14 | 7.50 | 12.00 | 1.47 | 2.60 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.09.22 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Charleroi | 3–2 (1–1) | 2.75 | 3.50 | 2.37 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 27.08.22 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Oostende | 2–1 (0–1) | 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.60 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 14.08.22 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Club Brugge | 0–3 (0–2) | 5.25 | 3.75 | 1.65 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 30.07.22 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Westerlo | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.50 | 3.40 | 2.62 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 02.04.22 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Antwerp | 0–1 (0–1) | 3.40 | 3.75 | 2.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 11.03.22 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – St. Gilloise | 1–4 (1–1) | 4.50 | 4.00 | 1.70 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 26.02.22 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Anderlecht | 0–0 (0–0) | 4.50 | 3.75 | 1.65 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 12.02.22 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Cercle Brugge | 3–2 (1–2) | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.25 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
| 09.02.22 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Genk | 2–1 (1–1) | 4.00 | 3.75 | 1.83 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 15.01.22 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Mechelen | 5–0 | 2.10 | 3.60 | 3.40 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
St. Gilloise away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.09.22 | Eupen – St. Gilloise | 1–2 (1–1) | 4.00 | 3.50 | 1.90 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 04.09.22 | Waregem – St. Gilloise | 1–3 (0–1) | 5.25 | 3.75 | 1.65 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 31.08.22 | Antwerp – St. Gilloise | 4–2 (4–1) | 2.75 | 3.25 | 2.55 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 06.08.22 | Mechelen – St. Gilloise | 3–0 (1–0) | 3.00 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 23.07.22 | St Truiden – St. Gilloise | 1–1 (1–0) | 4.33 | 3.20 | 1.85 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 03.04.22 | Standard – St. Gilloise | 1–3 (1–1) | 4.33 | 4.00 | 1.66 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 11.03.22 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – St. Gilloise | 1–4 (1–1) | 4.50 | 4.00 | 1.70 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 05.03.22 | Kortrijk – St. Gilloise | 2–3 (1–1) | 4.50 | 3.75 | 1.66 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 19.02.22 | Charleroi – St. Gilloise | 0–3 (0–2) | 3.50 | 3.50 | 1.85 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 05.02.22 | Antwerp – St. Gilloise | 0–2 (0–0) | 3.10 | 3.60 | 2.10 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.03.22B1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – St. Gilloise | 1–4 (1–1) | 4.50 | 4.00 | 1.70 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 26.11.21B1 | St. Gilloise – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–3 (0–2) | 1.25 | 6.00 | 9.50 | 1.40 | 2.87 |
Belgium Pro League table 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antwerp | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6 | +15 | 27 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Genk | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 9 | +13 | 22 | WWWDWW |
| 3 | Club Brugge | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 10 | +9 | 19 | WWWWWL |
| 4 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 13 | +3 | 17 | LWWDWD |
| 5 | Standard | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 16 | LWWWWL |
| 6 | St. Gilloise | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 16 | WWLWLW |
| 7 | Gent | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 14 | WLWLWL |
| 8 | Anderlecht | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 10 | +6 | 13 | WLLDLW |
| 9 | St Truiden | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 13 | LWWDLW |
| 10 | Charleroi | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 16 | -1 | 12 | WWLWLL |
| 11 | Westerlo | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 12 | WLLLWW |
| 12 | Mechelen | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 15 | +1 | 11 | DWLLWD |
| 13 | Oostende | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 10 | LLLLWD |
| 14 | Seraing | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 18 | -8 | 9 | WLWLLW |
| 15 | Kortrijk | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 15 | -9 | 7 | LLLWLL |
| 16 | Eupen | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 6 | LLWLLL |
| 17 | Cercle Brugge | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15 | -10 | 6 | DLDLLD |
| 18 | Waregem | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 18 | -11 | 5 | LLDLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antwerp | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | +9 | 15 | WWWWW |
| 2 | Genk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 13 | WWWDW |
| 3 | Anderlecht | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 | 10 | WWLDW |
| 4 | Club Brugge | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 10 | WDWW |
| 5 | Standard | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 10 | DWLWWL |
| 6 | Westerlo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 9 | WWLW |
| 7 | St. Gilloise | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 9 | WWWL |
| 8 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 9 | WLWW |
| 9 | Gent | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 7 | DWLW |
| 10 | Mechelen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 7 | LWWLD |
| 11 | Cercle Brugge | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 6 | WDDLD |
| 12 | Oostende | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 6 | WLLW |
| 13 | Charleroi | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 6 | WLLWL |
| 14 | St Truiden | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 4 | DLWL |
| 15 | Eupen | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 3 | WLLLL |
| 16 | Waregem | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 3 | WLLLL |
| 17 | Kortrijk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 1 | LDLL |
| 18 | Seraing | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 0 | LLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antwerp | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 | 12 | WWWW |
| 2 | Genk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 | 9 | LWWW |
| 3 | St Truiden | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 9 | DDWDW |
| 4 | Club Brugge | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 9 | LWWWL |
| 5 | Seraing | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 9 | LLWWLW |
| 6 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 8 | WLWDD |
| 7 | Gent | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 7 | DWWLL |
| 8 | St. Gilloise | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 7 | DLLWW |
| 9 | Charleroi | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 6 | LWWL |
| 10 | Standard | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 6 | LLWW |
| 11 | Kortrijk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 6 | WLLWL |
| 12 | Mechelen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | LDLW |
| 13 | Oostende | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 4 | LWLLD |
| 14 | Anderlecht | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | LWLL |
| 15 | Eupen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 3 | LLWL |
| 16 | Westerlo | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 3 | LLLLW |
| 17 | Waregem | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 2 | LDDL |
| 18 | Cercle Brugge | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10 | -9 | 0 | LLLL |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven St. Gilloise
Under / Over goals 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Genk | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 9 | 22 | OOOUOU |
| 2 | 3 | Club Brugge | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 10 | 19 | OOOOUO |
| 3 | 6 | St. Gilloise | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 16 | OOOOOO |
| 4 | 10 | Charleroi | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 16 | 12 | UOOOOO |
| 5 | 4 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 13 | 17 | OOOOOU |
| 6 | 5 | Standard | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 16 | OUUOOU |
| 7 | 8 | Anderlecht | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 10 | 13 | OOUOOO |
| 8 | 11 | Westerlo | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 18 | 12 | OOUOOO |
| 9 | 12 | Mechelen | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 15 | 11 | UOOOOU |
| 10 | 1 | Antwerp | 9 | 4 | 5 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 27 | UOOOUO |
| 11 | 7 | Gent | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 14 | OOUOUU |
| 12 | 13 | Oostende | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 10 | OUOUUO |
| 13 | 14 | Seraing | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 18 | 9 | OOOUOU |
| 14 | 16 | Eupen | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 16 | 6 | UOUUUO |
| 15 | 9 | St Truiden | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 13 | OUOUOO |
| 16 | 15 | Kortrijk | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 7 | OOUUOO |
| 17 | 18 | Waregem | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 5 | OOUOUO |
| 18 | 17 | Cercle Brugge | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 6 | UOUOUO |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | Charleroi | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 6 | OOOOO |
| 2 | 1 | Antwerp | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 15 | UOOOO |
| 3 | 18 | Waregem | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 3 | UOOOO |
| 4 | 2 | Genk | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 13 | OOOUU |
| 5 | 3 | Club Brugge | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 10 | OUOO |
| 6 | 4 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 9 | UOOO |
| 7 | 5 | Standard | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 10 | OUOUOU |
| 8 | 6 | St. Gilloise | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | UOOO |
| 9 | 8 | Anderlecht | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 10 | UOUOO |
| 10 | 9 | St Truiden | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | UOOO |
| 11 | 12 | Mechelen | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 7 | UOOOU |
| 12 | 16 | Eupen | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 | OUOUO |
| 13 | 7 | Gent | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | UOOU |
| 14 | 11 | Westerlo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 9 | UOUO |
| 15 | 13 | Oostende | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | OOUU |
| 16 | 14 | Seraing | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | UUOU |
| 17 | 15 | Kortrijk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | UUUO |
| 18 | 17 | Cercle Brugge | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | UUUUO |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Genk | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 9 | OOOO |
| 2 | 3 | Club Brugge | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 9 | OOOUO |
| 3 | 6 | St. Gilloise | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 7 | UOOOO |
| 4 | 11 | Westerlo | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 3 | UOOOO |
| 5 | 14 | Seraing | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 9 | UOOOOU |
| 6 | 4 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 8 | UOOOU |
| 7 | 5 | Standard | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 6 | OOUO |
| 8 | 7 | Gent | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | OOUOU |
| 9 | 8 | Anderlecht | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | UOOO |
| 10 | 12 | Mechelen | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4 | OUOO |
| 11 | 13 | Oostende | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 4 | UOOUO |
| 12 | 15 | Kortrijk | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 6 | UOOUO |
| 13 | 10 | Charleroi | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | UUOO |
| 14 | 16 | Eupen | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 3 | OOUU |
| 15 | 17 | Cercle Brugge | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | UUOO |
| 16 | 1 | Antwerp | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 12 | UUOU |
| 17 | 9 | St Truiden | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9 | UUUUO |
| 18 | 18 | Waregem | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | UUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 21:10