Mechelen 0–3 Club Brugge
Full time · half time 0–2 · season 2022/2023
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2022/2023, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Mechelen all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.03.23 | St. Gilloise – Mechelen | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.36 | 4.75 | 7.00 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 11.03.23 | Mechelen – St Truiden | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 05.03.23 | Antwerp – Mechelen | 5–0 (3–0) | 1.53 | 4.20 | 5.75 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 25.02.23 | Seraing – Mechelen | 0–2 (0–1) | 3.75 | 3.60 | 1.95 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 17.02.23 | Mechelen – Genk | 2–2 (1–1) | 4.20 | 3.60 | 1.80 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 10.02.23 | Eupen – Mechelen | 2–1 (0–1) | 2.55 | 3.40 | 2.50 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 05.02.23 | Mechelen – Charleroi | 2–2 (2–0) | 2.15 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 28.01.23 | Westerlo – Mechelen | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.85 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 21.01.23 | Mechelen – Kortrijk | 3–2 (2–1) | 1.75 | 3.50 | 4.20 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 17.01.23 | Standard – Mechelen | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.85 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
Club Brugge all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.03.23 | Kortrijk – Club Brugge | 1–0 (1–0) | 4.20 | 3.80 | 1.65 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 12.03.23 | Club Brugge – Standard | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.70 | 3.80 | 4.33 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 03.03.23 | Oostende – Club Brugge | 3–0 (1–0) | 4.50 | 4.00 | 1.67 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 26.02.23 | Club Brugge – Gent | 2–0 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.75 | 3.10 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 19.02.23 | Cercle Brugge – Club Brugge | 2–2 (0–1) | 3.50 | 3.40 | 2.05 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 10.02.23 | Club Brugge – St. Gilloise | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.30 | 3.30 | 2.90 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 05.02.23 | Antwerp – Club Brugge | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.63 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 29.01.23 | Waregem – Club Brugge | 1–2 (1–2) | 4.50 | 3.75 | 1.65 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 22.01.23 | Club Brugge – Charleroi | 2–2 (1–2) | 1.40 | 4.50 | 6.50 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 19.01.23 | St Truiden – Club Brugge | 1–1 (0–1) | 3.50 | 3.50 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
Mechelen at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.03.23 | Mechelen – St Truiden | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 17.02.23 | Mechelen – Genk | 2–2 (1–1) | 4.20 | 3.60 | 1.80 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 05.02.23 | Mechelen – Charleroi | 2–2 (2–0) | 2.15 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 21.01.23 | Mechelen – Kortrijk | 3–2 (2–1) | 1.75 | 3.50 | 4.20 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 14.01.23 | Mechelen – Oostende | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.73 | 3.80 | 4.33 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 23.12.22 | Mechelen – Cercle Brugge | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.55 | 3.40 | 2.55 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 05.11.22 | Mechelen – Waregem | 2–2 (2–0) | 1.72 | 3.75 | 4.50 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 22.10.22 | Mechelen – Eupen | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.85 | 3.80 | 3.75 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 19.10.22 | Mechelen – Standard | 2–0 (0–0) | 2.55 | 3.40 | 2.62 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 09.10.22 | Mechelen – Anderlecht | 1–3 (1–0) | 3.75 | 3.75 | 1.85 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
Club Brugge away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.03.23 | Kortrijk – Club Brugge | 1–0 (1–0) | 4.20 | 3.80 | 1.65 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 03.03.23 | Oostende – Club Brugge | 3–0 (1–0) | 4.50 | 4.00 | 1.67 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 19.02.23 | Cercle Brugge – Club Brugge | 2–2 (0–1) | 3.50 | 3.40 | 2.05 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 05.02.23 | Antwerp – Club Brugge | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.63 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 29.01.23 | Waregem – Club Brugge | 1–2 (1–2) | 4.50 | 3.75 | 1.65 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 19.01.23 | St Truiden – Club Brugge | 1–1 (0–1) | 3.50 | 3.50 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 08.01.23 | Genk – Club Brugge | 3–1 (1–1) | 2.10 | 3.50 | 3.00 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 06.11.22 | Gent – Club Brugge | 2–0 (2–0) | 2.70 | 3.50 | 2.50 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 22.10.22 | St. Gilloise – Club Brugge | 2–2 (1–2) | 2.60 | 3.40 | 2.60 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 16.10.22 | Anderlecht – Club Brugge | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.50 | 3.50 | 2.70 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.10.22B1 | Club Brugge – Mechelen | 3–0 (1–0) | 1.45 | 4.50 | 5.75 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 10.04.22B1 | Club Brugge – Mechelen | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.30 | 5.00 | 8.00 | 1.40 | 2.87 |
| 19.11.21B1 | Mechelen – Club Brugge | 2–1 (0–0) | 4.50 | 4.00 | 1.70 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
Belgium Pro League table 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Genk | 31 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 71 | 31 | +40 | 71 | DWDLDW |
| 2 | St. Gilloise | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 61 | 36 | +25 | 65 | DLLWWW |
| 3 | Antwerp | 31 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 55 | 25 | +30 | 63 | WDWWLW |
| 4 | Gent | 31 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 61 | 34 | +27 | 54 | WLWWWW |
| 5 | Club Brugge | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 49 | 36 | +13 | 49 | DDWLWL |
| 6 | Standard | 31 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 51 | 41 | +10 | 49 | WDWLDW |
| 7 | Westerlo | 31 | 14 | 6 | 11 | 60 | 52 | +8 | 48 | WWLWWL |
| 8 | Anderlecht | 31 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 45 | 38 | +7 | 45 | DDLWWW |
| 9 | Cercle Brugge | 31 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 43 | 41 | +2 | 44 | DDWLDW |
| 10 | Charleroi | 31 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 39 | 45 | -6 | 44 | DWWLWW |
| 11 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 31 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 45 | 45 | 0 | 39 | LDWWLL |
| 12 | St Truiden | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 30 | 34 | -4 | 39 | LLLDLW |
| 13 | Mechelen | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 44 | 53 | -9 | 36 | LDWLWL |
| 14 | Kortrijk | 31 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 35 | 56 | -21 | 30 | DDLLWL |
| 15 | Eupen | 31 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 39 | 63 | -24 | 27 | LDLDLL |
| 16 | Waregem | 31 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 41 | 71 | -30 | 24 | DDLLDL |
| 17 | Oostende | 31 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 35 | 66 | -31 | 24 | DLWDLL |
| 18 | Seraing | 31 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 26 | 63 | -37 | 19 | DLLLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Genk | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 39 | 13 | +26 | 40 | WWLWLW |
| 2 | Antwerp | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 10 | +23 | 35 | WWDWWL |
| 3 | St. Gilloise | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 14 | +15 | 35 | WWWLWW |
| 4 | Club Brugge | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 31 | 15 | +16 | 30 | DDDDWW |
| 5 | Gent | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 13 | +13 | 30 | WDLWWW |
| 6 | Cercle Brugge | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 28 | 17 | +11 | 28 | WDDWDW |
| 7 | Westerlo | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 40 | 26 | +14 | 27 | LWDWWL |
| 8 | Standard | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 16 | +13 | 27 | DWWLWD |
| 9 | Mechelen | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28 | 23 | +5 | 26 | DWWDDW |
| 10 | Anderlecht | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 20 | +5 | 21 | LLDWDW |
| 11 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 21 | +1 | 20 | DDDDWL |
| 12 | St Truiden | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 18 | -3 | 19 | DLWLDW |
| 13 | Charleroi | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 23 | -5 | 19 | LWLWWL |
| 14 | Eupen | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 28 | -7 | 16 | DDWDDL |
| 15 | Oostende | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 29 | -11 | 16 | LLDWLL |
| 16 | Kortrijk | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 25 | -11 | 16 | WWDDLW |
| 17 | Waregem | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 43 | -18 | 13 | DLDDLL |
| 18 | Seraing | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 28 | -21 | 6 | LWDLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Genk | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 32 | 18 | +14 | 31 | WDWDDD |
| 2 | St. Gilloise | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 22 | +10 | 30 | WDWDLW |
| 3 | Antwerp | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 15 | +7 | 28 | WDWDWW |
| 4 | Charleroi | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 22 | -1 | 25 | DDDWWW |
| 5 | Gent | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 35 | 21 | +14 | 24 | WLDLWW |
| 6 | Anderlecht | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 18 | +2 | 24 | WWDLWW |
| 7 | Standard | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 25 | -3 | 22 | LDWDLW |
| 8 | Westerlo | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 26 | -6 | 21 | WDDWLW |
| 9 | St Truiden | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 16 | -1 | 20 | DWDLLL |
| 10 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 24 | -1 | 19 | WLLLWL |
| 11 | Club Brugge | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 21 | -3 | 19 | DWDDLL |
| 12 | Cercle Brugge | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 16 | DLWDDL |
| 13 | Kortrijk | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 21 | 31 | -10 | 14 | LLWDLL |
| 14 | Seraing | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 35 | -16 | 13 | WLLLLL |
| 15 | Waregem | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 28 | -12 | 11 | LWLDLD |
| 16 | Eupen | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 35 | -17 | 11 | WDLLLL |
| 17 | Mechelen | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 16 | 30 | -14 | 10 | LLLWLL |
| 18 | Oostende | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 37 | -20 | 8 | LLDDLD |
Mechelen Club Brugge
Under / Over goals 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 17 | Oostende | 31 | 8 | 23 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 35 | 66 | 24 | UOOOOO |
| 2 | 1 | Genk | 31 | 9 | 22 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 71 | 31 | 71 | OOOOUO |
| 3 | 2 | St. Gilloise | 30 | 9 | 21 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 61 | 36 | 65 | UOOOOO |
| 4 | 13 | Mechelen | 30 | 10 | 20 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 44 | 53 | 36 | OOUOUO |
| 5 | 4 | Gent | 31 | 13 | 18 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 61 | 34 | 54 | UUUOOO |
| 6 | 7 | Westerlo | 31 | 13 | 18 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 14 | 6 | 11 | 60 | 52 | 48 | UOUOOO |
| 7 | 10 | Charleroi | 31 | 13 | 18 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 39 | 45 | 44 | UUUUUO |
| 8 | 14 | Kortrijk | 31 | 13 | 18 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 35 | 56 | 30 | OOUOUU |
| 9 | 15 | Eupen | 31 | 13 | 18 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 39 | 63 | 27 | UOOOOU |
| 10 | 16 | Waregem | 31 | 13 | 18 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 41 | 71 | 24 | UOOOOU |
| 11 | 18 | Seraing | 31 | 13 | 18 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 26 | 63 | 19 | UUOUOO |
| 12 | 5 | Club Brugge | 30 | 13 | 17 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 49 | 36 | 49 | UOUOUU |
| 13 | 6 | Standard | 31 | 15 | 16 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 51 | 41 | 49 | OOUUOO |
| 14 | 11 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 31 | 15 | 16 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 45 | 45 | 39 | UUOUUO |
| 15 | 8 | Anderlecht | 31 | 16 | 15 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 45 | 38 | 45 | OOUUUU |
| 16 | 3 | Antwerp | 31 | 17 | 14 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 55 | 25 | 63 | UUOUUU |
| 17 | 9 | Cercle Brugge | 31 | 17 | 14 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 43 | 41 | 44 | OOOUUU |
| 18 | 12 | St Truiden | 30 | 18 | 12 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 30 | 34 | 39 | OUUOUO |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Genk | 16 | 4 | 12 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 39 | 13 | 40 | UOUOOO |
| 2 | 7 | Westerlo | 16 | 4 | 12 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 40 | 26 | 27 | OUOOOO |
| 3 | 17 | Oostende | 16 | 4 | 12 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 29 | 16 | OUUOOO |
| 4 | 16 | Waregem | 16 | 5 | 11 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 43 | 13 | UOUOOU |
| 5 | 2 | St. Gilloise | 15 | 5 | 10 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 14 | 35 | UUOOOO |
| 6 | 13 | Mechelen | 15 | 5 | 10 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28 | 23 | 26 | UOOOOU |
| 7 | 10 | Charleroi | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 23 | 19 | UOUOUU |
| 8 | 15 | Eupen | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 28 | 16 | UUOOOU |
| 9 | 3 | Antwerp | 15 | 7 | 8 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 10 | 35 | UOUUOU |
| 10 | 4 | Gent | 15 | 7 | 8 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 13 | 30 | OUOUUO |
| 11 | 5 | Club Brugge | 15 | 7 | 8 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 31 | 15 | 30 | UUOUUU |
| 12 | 6 | Standard | 15 | 7 | 8 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 16 | 27 | UUOUUO |
| 13 | 8 | Anderlecht | 15 | 7 | 8 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 20 | 21 | OOUOOU |
| 14 | 9 | Cercle Brugge | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 28 | 17 | 28 | OUOOUU |
| 15 | 11 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 21 | 20 | UUUUOU |
| 16 | 12 | St Truiden | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 18 | 19 | UOUUOO |
| 17 | 14 | Kortrijk | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 25 | 16 | UOOOUU |
| 18 | 18 | Seraing | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 28 | 6 | UOUUUO |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | Seraing | 15 | 2 | 13 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 35 | 13 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 2 | St. Gilloise | 15 | 4 | 11 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 22 | 30 | OUUUOO |
| 3 | 14 | Kortrijk | 16 | 5 | 11 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 21 | 31 | 14 | OUUOOU |
| 4 | 17 | Oostende | 15 | 4 | 11 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 37 | 8 | OOOUOO |
| 5 | 1 | Genk | 15 | 5 | 10 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 32 | 18 | 31 | OUOOOU |
| 6 | 4 | Gent | 16 | 6 | 10 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 35 | 21 | 24 | OOOUOO |
| 7 | 13 | Mechelen | 15 | 5 | 10 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 16 | 30 | 10 | UUOUOO |
| 8 | 5 | Club Brugge | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 21 | 19 | UOUOOU |
| 9 | 10 | Charleroi | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 22 | 25 | OOUUUO |
| 10 | 11 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 24 | 19 | OUOUUO |
| 11 | 15 | Eupen | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 35 | 11 | UUOUOO |
| 12 | 6 | Standard | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 25 | 22 | OUOOUO |
| 13 | 8 | Anderlecht | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 18 | 24 | UUOUUU |
| 14 | 9 | Cercle Brugge | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 24 | 16 | UOOUOU |
| 15 | 16 | Waregem | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 28 | 11 | UOOUOO |
| 16 | 3 | Antwerp | 16 | 10 | 6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 28 | OUUUUU |
| 17 | 7 | Westerlo | 15 | 9 | 6 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 26 | 21 | UUUUUO |
| 18 | 12 | St Truiden | 15 | 10 | 5 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 16 | 20 | UUUOUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 2 Nov 2026, 20:47