Le Havre 1–1 Pau FC
Full time · half time 1–0 · season 2022/2023
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2022/2023, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Le Havre all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.08.22 | Valenciennes – Le Havre | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.10 | 3.25 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 30.07.22 | Le Havre – Grenoble | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 14.05.22 | Guingamp – Le Havre | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.95 | 3.75 | 3.20 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 07.05.22 | Le Havre – Auxerre | 1–2 (1–0) | 3.80 | 3.40 | 1.85 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 30.04.22 | Ajaccio – Le Havre | 2–1 (2–1) | 1.50 | 3.75 | 6.00 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 22.04.22 | Le Havre – Grenoble | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.10 | 3.75 | 2.60 | 1.47 |
| 19.04.22 | Amiens – Le Havre | 0–2 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 16.04.22 | Valenciennes – Le Havre | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.30 | 2.87 | 3.30 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 09.04.22 | Le Havre – Dunkerque | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.95 | 3.00 | 4.20 | 2.60 | 1.47 |
| 02.04.22 | Pau FC – Le Havre | 2–1 (1–1) | 2.60 | 2.87 | 2.90 | 2.60 | 1.47 |
Pau FC all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.08.22 | Pau FC – Dijon | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.55 | 3.20 | 2.62 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 30.07.22 | Guingamp – Pau FC | 4–0 (3–0) | 1.65 | 3.50 | 5.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 14.05.22 | Nancy – Pau FC | 2–3 (2–3) | 2.37 | 3.50 | 2.75 | 1.61 | 2.25 |
| 07.05.22 | Pau FC – Niort | 2–2 (1–2) | 2.25 | 3.30 | 2.87 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 30.04.22 | Quevilly Rouen – Pau FC | 1–2 (1–0) | 2.00 | 3.00 | 3.50 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 22.04.22 | Pau FC – Sochaux | 0–1 (0–1) | 4.75 | 3.40 | 1.66 | 2.07 | 1.72 |
| 19.04.22 | Guingamp – Pau FC | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.85 | 3.30 | 4.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 16.04.22 | Pau FC – Auxerre | 1–4 (1–2) | 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.25 | 2.07 | 1.72 |
| 09.04.22 | Ajaccio – Pau FC | 2–1 (0–0) | 1.80 | 3.10 | 5.00 | 2.60 | 1.47 |
| 02.04.22 | Pau FC – Le Havre | 2–1 (1–1) | 2.60 | 2.87 | 2.90 | 2.60 | 1.47 |
Le Havre at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.07.22 | Le Havre – Grenoble | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 07.05.22 | Le Havre – Auxerre | 1–2 (1–0) | 3.80 | 3.40 | 1.85 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 22.04.22 | Le Havre – Grenoble | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.10 | 3.75 | 2.60 | 1.47 |
| 09.04.22 | Le Havre – Dunkerque | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.95 | 3.00 | 4.20 | 2.60 | 1.47 |
| 19.03.22 | Le Havre – Caen | 2–4 (0–1) | 2.50 | 2.80 | 2.87 | 2.87 | 1.40 |
| 12.03.22 | Le Havre – Nimes | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.40 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 26.02.22 | Le Havre – Nancy | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.85 | 3.20 | 3.80 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 14.02.22 | Le Havre – Bastia | 2–4 (2–2) | 2.50 | 2.87 | 2.90 | 2.60 | 1.47 |
| 22.01.22 | Le Havre – Rodez | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.25 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 08.01.22 | Le Havre – Sochaux | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.55 | 3.00 | 2.55 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
Pau FC away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.07.22 | Guingamp – Pau FC | 4–0 (3–0) | 1.65 | 3.50 | 5.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 14.05.22 | Nancy – Pau FC | 2–3 (2–3) | 2.37 | 3.50 | 2.75 | 1.61 | 2.25 |
| 30.04.22 | Quevilly Rouen – Pau FC | 1–2 (1–0) | 2.00 | 3.00 | 3.50 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 19.04.22 | Guingamp – Pau FC | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.85 | 3.30 | 4.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 09.04.22 | Ajaccio – Pau FC | 2–1 (0–0) | 1.80 | 3.10 | 5.00 | 2.60 | 1.47 |
| 19.03.22 | Paris FC – Pau FC | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.70 | 3.30 | 4.33 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 12.03.22 | Dunkerque – Pau FC | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.80 | 2.90 | 2.75 | 2.60 | 1.47 |
| 26.02.22 | Valenciennes – Pau FC | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 12.02.22 | Dijon – Pau FC | 0–1 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.20 | 3.75 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 05.02.22 | Bastia – Pau FC | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.80 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.04.22F2 | Pau FC – Le Havre | 2–1 (1–1) | 2.60 | 2.87 | 2.90 | 2.60 | 1.47 |
| 23.10.21F2 | Le Havre – Pau FC | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.37 | 3.00 | 3.25 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
France Ligue 2 table 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guingamp | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 7 | WWD |
| 2 | Caen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 6 | WW |
| 3 | Paris FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 5 | DWD |
| 4 | Bordeaux | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 4 | DW |
| 5 | Dijon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 | WD |
| 6 | Grenoble | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 4 | DW |
| 7 | Valenciennes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 4 | DW |
| 8 | Metz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 3 | WL |
| 9 | Bastia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 3 | LW |
| 10 | Laval | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 3 | WL |
| 11 | Niort | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 3 | WL |
| 12 | Amiens | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 | LW |
| 13 | St Etienne | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | LD |
| 14 | Nimes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | LD |
| 15 | Quevilly Rouen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | DL |
| 16 | Le Havre | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | DL |
| 17 | Sochaux | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | DL |
| 18 | Rodez | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 1 | DL |
| 19 | Pau FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 1 | LD |
| 20 | Annecy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | LL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guingamp | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 4 | WD |
| 2 | Metz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 3 | W |
| 3 | Dijon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | W |
| 4 | Paris FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | W |
| 5 | Amiens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | W |
| 6 | Caen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | W |
| 7 | Grenoble | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | W |
| 8 | Valenciennes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | W |
| 9 | St Etienne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | D |
| 10 | Bordeaux | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | D |
| 11 | Le Havre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | D |
| 12 | Pau FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | D |
| 13 | Quevilly Rouen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | D |
| 14 | Sochaux | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | D |
| 15 | Annecy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | L |
| 16 | Laval | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | L |
| 17 | Nimes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | L |
| 18 | Bastia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | L |
| 19 | Niort | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | L |
| 20 | Rodez | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | L |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bastia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 3 | W |
| 2 | Bordeaux | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 3 | W |
| 3 | Laval | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 3 | W |
| 4 | Guingamp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | W |
| 5 | Niort | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | W |
| 6 | Caen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | W |
| 7 | Paris FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | DD |
| 8 | Nimes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | D |
| 9 | Dijon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | D |
| 10 | Grenoble | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | D |
| 11 | Rodez | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | D |
| 12 | Valenciennes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | D |
| 13 | Quevilly Rouen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | L |
| 14 | St Etienne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | L |
| 15 | Annecy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | L |
| 16 | Le Havre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | L |
| 17 | Metz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | L |
| 18 | Sochaux | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | L |
| 19 | Amiens | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | L |
| 20 | Pau FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | L |
Le Havre Pau FC
Under / Over goals 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Guingamp | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7 | OOU |
| 2 | 11 | Niort | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | OO |
| 3 | 3 | Paris FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | UOU |
| 4 | 4 | Bordeaux | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | UO |
| 5 | 5 | Dijon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | OU |
| 6 | 8 | Metz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | OU |
| 7 | 9 | Bastia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | UO |
| 8 | 10 | Laval | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | UO |
| 9 | 12 | Amiens | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | OU |
| 10 | 13 | St Etienne | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | OU |
| 11 | 15 | Quevilly Rouen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | UO |
| 12 | 18 | Rodez | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | UO |
| 13 | 19 | Pau FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | OU |
| 14 | 20 | Annecy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | OU |
| 15 | 2 | Caen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | UU |
| 16 | 6 | Grenoble | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | UU |
| 17 | 7 | Valenciennes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | UU |
| 18 | 14 | Nimes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | UU |
| 19 | 16 | Le Havre | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | UU |
| 20 | 17 | Sochaux | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | UU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Guingamp | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | OU |
| 2 | 3 | Paris FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | O |
| 3 | 5 | Dijon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | O |
| 4 | 8 | Metz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | O |
| 5 | 10 | Laval | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | O |
| 6 | 11 | Niort | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | O |
| 7 | 18 | Rodez | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | O |
| 8 | 20 | Annecy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | O |
| 9 | 2 | Caen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | U |
| 10 | 4 | Bordeaux | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | U |
| 11 | 6 | Grenoble | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | U |
| 12 | 7 | Valenciennes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | U |
| 13 | 9 | Bastia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | U |
| 14 | 12 | Amiens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | U |
| 15 | 13 | St Etienne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | U |
| 16 | 14 | Nimes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | U |
| 17 | 15 | Quevilly Rouen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | U |
| 18 | 16 | Le Havre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | U |
| 19 | 17 | Sochaux | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | U |
| 20 | 19 | Pau FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | U |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Guingamp | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | O |
| 2 | 4 | Bordeaux | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | O |
| 3 | 9 | Bastia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | O |
| 4 | 11 | Niort | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | O |
| 5 | 12 | Amiens | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | O |
| 6 | 13 | St Etienne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | O |
| 7 | 15 | Quevilly Rouen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | O |
| 8 | 19 | Pau FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | O |
| 9 | 2 | Caen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | U |
| 10 | 3 | Paris FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | UU |
| 11 | 5 | Dijon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | U |
| 12 | 6 | Grenoble | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | U |
| 13 | 7 | Valenciennes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | U |
| 14 | 8 | Metz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | U |
| 15 | 10 | Laval | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | U |
| 16 | 14 | Nimes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | U |
| 17 | 16 | Le Havre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | U |
| 18 | 17 | Sochaux | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | U |
| 19 | 18 | Rodez | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | U |
| 20 | 20 | Annecy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | U |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 21:10