Sivasspor 1–1 Fenerbahce
Full time · half time 0–1 · season 2021/2022
Home
2.62
fair 2.11
Draw ✓
3.25
fair 3.95
Away
2.62
fair 3.67
Under 2.5 ✓
1.66
fair 1.98
Over 2.5
2.15
fair 2.02
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Sivasspor
Fenerbahce
18
Shots
9
5
Shots on target
3
9
Corners
6
14
Fouls
19
2
Yellow cards
3
0
Red cards
0
Our pre-match prediction
✗ Result missed
✓ Goals correct
✓ BTTS correct
Calculated after the match, using only matches played before kick-off (219 league matches this season so far).
Result
Sivasspor to win
Goals
Under 2.5
Both teams score
Yes
fair 1.90
Expected goals
1.55 – 1.11
Home / Draw / Away
47%
25%
27%
SivassporDrawFenerbahce
Under / Over 2.5 goals
51%
50%
Under 2.5Over 2.5
Both teams to score
47%
53%
NoYes
Total goals in the match
7%
0
19%
1
25%
2
22%
3
15%
4
13%
5+
Most likely scores
1–1 12.1%
1–0 10.9%
2–1 9.3%
Statistics 2021/2022, before this match
Sivasspor
before this match, all matches
1.36points / match
1.32scored / match
1.05conceded / match
7
9
6
WonDrawnLost
22 played · 29:23
Fenerbahce
before this match, all matches
1.64points / match
1.59scored / match
1.23conceded / match
10
6
6
WonDrawnLost
22 played · 35:27
Sivasspor all matches
all matches Fenerbahce
Per match
1.32
Goals scored
1.59
1.05
Goals conceded
1.23
2.36
Total goals
2.82
11.64
Shots
13.55
3.86
Shots on target
5.23
10.41
Shots faced
10.27
4.09
Corners
4.68
4.23
Corners against
2.95
13.32
Fouls
14.45
2.05
Yellow cards
2.18
0.50
1st-half goals scored
0.73
0.64
1st-half goals conceded
0.59
How often Full Time
32%
Wins
45%
41%
Draws
27%
27%
Losses
27%
95%
Over 0.5 goals
100%
73%
Over 1.5 goals
95%
45%
Over 2.5 goals
59%
23%
Over 3.5 goals
23%
0%
Over 4.5 goals
5%
0%
Over 5.5 goals
0%
59%
Both teams scored
73%
32%
Clean sheets
23%
14%
Failed to score
5%
How often Half Time
23%
Wins
27%
50%
Draws
55%
27%
Losses
18%
68%
Over 0.5 goals
77%
32%
Over 1.5 goals
50%
9%
Over 2.5 goals
5%
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Sivasspor all matches
1
2
L
4
W
1
W
1
W
3
1
W
1
1
D
3
L
1
W
1
1
D
1
2
L
Fenerbahce all matches
2
1
W
1
1
D
4
W
2
3
L
2
2
D
1
1
D
2
W
1
2
L
1
1
D
2
1
W
Sivasspor
before this match, at home
1.45points / match
1.55scored / match
0.82conceded / match
3
7
1
WonDrawnLost
11 played · 17:9
Fenerbahce
before this match, away
1.36points / match
1.27scored / match
1.36conceded / match
4
3
4
WonDrawnLost
11 played · 14:15
Sivasspor at home
away Fenerbahce
Per match
1.55
Goals scored
1.27
0.82
Goals conceded
1.36
2.36
Total goals
2.64
11.82
Shots
11.91
4.18
Shots on target
5.09
9.73
Shots faced
12.45
4.18
Corners
3.82
3.73
Corners against
3.36
13.55
Fouls
13.18
1.82
Yellow cards
2.55
0.82
1st-half goals scored
0.55
0.27
1st-half goals conceded
0.73
How often Full Time
27%
Wins
36%
64%
Draws
27%
9%
Losses
36%
91%
Over 0.5 goals
100%
73%
Over 1.5 goals
91%
36%
Over 2.5 goals
45%
36%
Over 3.5 goals
18%
0%
Over 4.5 goals
9%
0%
Over 5.5 goals
0%
55%
Both teams scored
73%
36%
Clean sheets
18%
18%
Failed to score
9%
How often Half Time
45%
Wins
9%
55%
Draws
64%
0%
Losses
27%
64%
Over 0.5 goals
73%
27%
Over 1.5 goals
55%
9%
Over 2.5 goals
0%
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Sivasspor at home
2
2
D
1
1
D
4
W
2
2
D
1
1
D
D
4
W
1
W
1
1
D
1
1
D
Fenerbahce away
2
W
2
L
2
1
W
1
3
L
1
2
L
2
1
W
1
1
D
2
3
L
1
1
D
1
1
D
Last 10 matches before this match
Sivasspor all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.22 | Goztep – Sivasspor | 2–1 (1–0) | 2.30 | 3.40 | 2.70 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 15.01.22 | Sivasspor – Trabzonspor | 1–1 (1–1) | 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.40 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 09.01.22 | Konyaspor – Sivasspor | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.37 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 27.12.21 | Kayserispor – Sivasspor | 3–0 (3–0) | 3.10 | 3.10 | 2.30 | 2.13 | 1.75 |
| 22.12.21 | Sivasspor – Rizespor | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.60 | 3.75 | 5.00 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 18.12.21 | Kasimpasa – Sivasspor | 1–3 (1–0) | 2.75 | 3.40 | 2.45 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 13.12.21 | Sivasspor – Galatasaray | 1–0 (0–0) | 3.00 | 3.10 | 2.40 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 04.12.21 | Alanyaspor – Sivasspor | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.25 | 3.20 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 28.11.21 | Sivasspor – Hatayspor | 4–0 (2–0) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.30 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 20.11.21 | Buyuksehyr – Sivasspor | 2–1 (2–0) | 1.90 | 3.30 | 4.20 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
Fenerbahce all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.01.22 | Fenerbahce – Altay | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.40 | 4.50 | 8.50 | 1.61 | 2.25 |
| 15.01.22 | Antalyaspor – Fenerbahce | 1–1 (0–0) | 3.25 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 10.01.22 | Fenerbahce – Ad. Demirspor | 1–2 (1–1) | 1.83 | 3.75 | 4.20 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 26.12.21 | Fenerbahce – Yeni Malatyaspor | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.36 | 4.50 | 8.00 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 22.12.21 | Karagumruk – Fenerbahce | 1–1 (1–1) | 3.10 | 3.40 | 2.10 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 19.12.21 | Fenerbahce – Besiktas | 2–2 (2–1) | 2.20 | 3.50 | 3.10 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 13.12.21 | Gaziantep – Fenerbahce | 3–2 (1–1) | 3.30 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 05.12.21 | Fenerbahce – Rizespor | 4–0 (1–0) | 1.44 | 4.50 | 7.50 | 1.61 | 2.25 |
| 29.11.21 | Goztep – Fenerbahce | 1–1 (1–0) | 3.80 | 3.30 | 2.00 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 21.11.21 | Galatasaray – Fenerbahce | 1–2 (1–1) | 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.50 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
Sivasspor at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.01.22 | Sivasspor – Trabzonspor | 1–1 (1–1) | 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.40 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 22.12.21 | Sivasspor – Rizespor | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.60 | 3.75 | 5.00 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 13.12.21 | Sivasspor – Galatasaray | 1–0 (0–0) | 3.00 | 3.10 | 2.40 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 28.11.21 | Sivasspor – Hatayspor | 4–0 (2–0) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.30 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 06.11.21 | Sivasspor – Giresunspor | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.85 | 3.50 | 4.20 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 24.10.21 | Sivasspor – Ad. Demirspor | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.40 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 16.10.21 | Sivasspor – Antalyaspor | 2–2 (2–2) | 1.72 | 3.60 | 4.33 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
| 25.09.21 | Sivasspor – Karagumruk | 4–0 (1–0) | 2.25 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 2.07 | 1.72 |
| 18.09.21 | Sivasspor – Gaziantep | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.90 | 3.40 | 4.00 | 1.95 | 1.85 |
| 29.08.21 | Sivasspor – Goztep | 2–2 (1–0) | 2.00 | 3.50 | 3.60 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
Fenerbahce away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.01.22 | Antalyaspor – Fenerbahce | 1–1 (0–0) | 3.25 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 22.12.21 | Karagumruk – Fenerbahce | 1–1 (1–1) | 3.10 | 3.40 | 2.10 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 13.12.21 | Gaziantep – Fenerbahce | 3–2 (1–1) | 3.30 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 29.11.21 | Goztep – Fenerbahce | 1–1 (1–0) | 3.80 | 3.30 | 2.00 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 21.11.21 | Galatasaray – Fenerbahce | 1–2 (1–1) | 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.50 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 30.10.21 | Konyaspor – Fenerbahce | 2–1 (2–0) | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.20 | 1.90 | 1.90 |
| 17.10.21 | Trabzonspor – Fenerbahce | 3–1 (1–1) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.10 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 26.09.21 | Hatayspor – Fenerbahce | 1–2 (0–2) | 3.10 | 3.40 | 2.25 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 19.09.21 | Buyuksehyr – Fenerbahce | 2–0 (1–0) | 3.50 | 3.40 | 2.00 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 29.08.21 | Altay – Fenerbahce | 0–2 (0–0) | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
1
Sivasspor winsDrawsFenerbahce wins
1matches
2.00goals / match
0%over 2.5
100%both scored
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.09.21T1 | Fenerbahce – Sivasspor | 1–1 (1–1) | 1.57 | 4.00 | 5.50 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
Turkey Super Lig table 2021/2022, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trabzonspor | 22 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 39 | 16 | +23 | 51 |
| 2 | Konyaspor | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 33 | 16 | +17 | 42 |
| 3 | Fenerbahce | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 35 | 27 | +8 | 36 |
| 4 | Besiktas | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 35 | 31 | +4 | 36 |
| 5 | Alanyaspor | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 38 | 32 | +6 | 35 |
| 6 | Hatayspor | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 32 | 34 | -2 | 35 |
| 7 | Buyuksehyr | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 30 | 21 | +9 | 34 |
| 8 | Ad. Demirspor | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 30 | 25 | +5 | 34 |
| 9 | Kayserispor | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 30 | 29 | +1 | 31 |
| 10 | Gaziantep | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 27 | 28 | -1 | 31 |
| 11 | Sivasspor | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 29 | 23 | +6 | 30 |
| 12 | Karagumruk | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 29 | 31 | -2 | 30 |
| 13 | Galatasaray | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 27 | 31 | -4 | 27 |
| 14 | Giresunspor | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 21 | 22 | -1 | 26 |
| 15 | Kasimpasa | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 27 | 30 | -3 | 24 |
| 16 | Goztep | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 26 | 30 | -4 | 24 |
| 17 | Antalyaspor | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 23 | 34 | -11 | 23 |
| 18 | Rizespor | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 21 | 39 | -18 | 21 |
| 19 | Altay | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 24 | 37 | -13 | 18 |
| 20 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 38 | -20 | 16 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Konyaspor | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 7 | +11 | 27 |
| 2 | Gaziantep | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 8 | +13 | 26 |
| 3 | Trabzonspor | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 7 | +12 | 25 |
| 4 | Besiktas | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 14 | +8 | 25 |
| 5 | Kayserispor | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 5 | +12 | 24 |
| 6 | Buyuksehyr | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 8 | +9 | 22 |
| 7 | Fenerbahce | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 12 | +9 | 21 |
| 8 | Rizespor | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 13 | +3 | 20 |
| 9 | Hatayspor | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 14 | +6 | 19 |
| 10 | Alanyaspor | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 15 | +8 | 18 |
| 11 | Ad. Demirspor | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 6 | +7 | 18 |
| 12 | Antalyaspor | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 13 | +4 | 18 |
| 13 | Galatasaray | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 12 | +2 | 17 |
| 14 | Sivasspor | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 9 | +8 | 16 |
| 15 | Karagumruk | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 13 | +3 | 16 |
| 16 | Kasimpasa | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 15 | +2 | 15 |
| 17 | Giresunspor | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 14 |
| 18 | Goztep | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 14 |
| 19 | Altay | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 10 |
| 20 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 27 | -12 | 9 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trabzonspor | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 9 | +11 | 26 |
| 2 | Alanyaspor | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 17 |
| 3 | Ad. Demirspor | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 19 | -2 | 16 |
| 4 | Hatayspor | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 20 | -8 | 16 |
| 5 | Konyaspor | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 9 | +6 | 15 |
| 6 | Fenerbahce | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 15 | -1 | 15 |
| 7 | Sivasspor | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 14 |
| 8 | Karagumruk | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 14 |
| 9 | Buyuksehyr | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 12 |
| 10 | Giresunspor | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 12 |
| 11 | Besiktas | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 11 |
| 12 | Goztep | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 10 |
| 13 | Galatasaray | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 19 | -6 | 10 |
| 14 | Kasimpasa | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 9 |
| 15 | Altay | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 22 | -9 | 8 |
| 16 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 7 |
| 17 | Kayserispor | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 24 | -11 | 7 |
| 18 | Gaziantep | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 20 | -14 | 5 |
| 19 | Antalyaspor | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 21 | -15 | 5 |
| 20 | Rizespor | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 26 | -21 | 1 |
Sivasspor Fenerbahce
Under / Over goals 2021/2022, before this match
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | Besiktas | 23 | 9 | 14 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 35 | 31 | 36 |
| 2 | 19 | Altay | 22 | 8 | 14 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 24 | 37 | 18 |
| 3 | 3 | Fenerbahce | 22 | 9 | 13 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 35 | 27 | 36 |
| 4 | 6 | Hatayspor | 22 | 9 | 13 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 32 | 34 | 35 |
| 5 | 18 | Rizespor | 22 | 9 | 13 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 21 | 39 | 21 |
| 6 | 7 | Buyuksehyr | 21 | 9 | 12 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 30 | 21 | 34 |
| 7 | 16 | Goztep | 22 | 10 | 12 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 26 | 30 | 24 |
| 8 | 1 | Trabzonspor | 22 | 11 | 11 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 39 | 16 | 51 |
| 9 | 13 | Galatasaray | 22 | 11 | 11 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 27 | 31 | 27 |
| 10 | 17 | Antalyaspor | 22 | 11 | 11 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 23 | 34 | 23 |
| 11 | 5 | Alanyaspor | 22 | 12 | 10 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 38 | 32 | 35 |
| 12 | 9 | Kayserispor | 22 | 12 | 10 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 30 | 29 | 31 |
| 13 | 10 | Gaziantep | 21 | 11 | 10 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 27 | 28 | 31 |
| 14 | 11 | Sivasspor | 22 | 12 | 10 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 29 | 23 | 30 |
| 15 | 12 | Karagumruk | 22 | 12 | 10 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 29 | 31 | 30 |
| 16 | 15 | Kasimpasa | 22 | 12 | 10 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 27 | 30 | 24 |
| 17 | 2 | Konyaspor | 21 | 12 | 9 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 33 | 16 | 42 |
| 18 | 8 | Ad. Demirspor | 22 | 13 | 9 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 30 | 25 | 34 |
| 19 | 20 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 22 | 14 | 8 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 38 | 16 |
| 20 | 14 | Giresunspor | 22 | 16 | 6 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 21 | 22 | 26 |
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | Besiktas | 11 | 2 | 9 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 14 | 25 |
| 2 | 3 | Fenerbahce | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 12 | 21 |
| 3 | 6 | Hatayspor | 10 | 2 | 8 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 19 |
| 4 | 20 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 27 | 9 |
| 5 | 7 | Buyuksehyr | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 8 | 22 |
| 6 | 15 | Kasimpasa | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 15 | 15 |
| 7 | 17 | Antalyaspor | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 18 |
| 8 | 18 | Rizespor | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 13 | 20 |
| 9 | 19 | Altay | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 10 |
| 10 | 1 | Trabzonspor | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 25 |
| 11 | 2 | Konyaspor | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 27 |
| 12 | 5 | Alanyaspor | 11 | 6 | 5 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 15 | 18 |
| 13 | 10 | Gaziantep | 10 | 5 | 5 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 26 |
| 14 | 13 | Galatasaray | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 17 |
| 15 | 9 | Kayserispor | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 24 |
| 16 | 11 | Sivasspor | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 16 |
| 17 | 12 | Karagumruk | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 16 |
| 18 | 16 | Goztep | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
| 19 | 14 | Giresunspor | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 14 |
| 20 | 8 | Ad. Demirspor | 10 | 8 | 2 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 18 |
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | Goztep | 10 | 2 | 8 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 17 | 10 |
| 2 | 19 | Altay | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 22 | 8 |
| 3 | 8 | Ad. Demirspor | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 19 | 16 |
| 4 | 18 | Rizespor | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 26 | 1 |
| 5 | 1 | Trabzonspor | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 9 | 26 |
| 6 | 7 | Buyuksehyr | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 12 |
| 7 | 9 | Kayserispor | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 24 | 7 |
| 8 | 11 | Sivasspor | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 14 | 14 |
| 9 | 12 | Karagumruk | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 14 |
| 10 | 13 | Galatasaray | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 19 | 10 |
| 11 | 3 | Fenerbahce | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 15 | 15 |
| 12 | 4 | Besiktas | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 17 | 11 |
| 13 | 5 | Alanyaspor | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 17 | 17 |
| 14 | 6 | Hatayspor | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 16 |
| 15 | 10 | Gaziantep | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 5 |
| 16 | 17 | Antalyaspor | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 21 | 5 |
| 17 | 2 | Konyaspor | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 15 |
| 18 | 15 | Kasimpasa | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 9 |
| 19 | 14 | Giresunspor | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
| 20 | 20 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 7 |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 1 Nov 2026, 19:06