Fenerbahce 3–0 Gaziantep
Full time · season 2022/2023
Home ✓
–
fair 1.38
Draw
–
fair 6.38
Away
–
fair 8.31
Under 2.5
–
fair 3.44
Over 2.5 ✓
–
fair 1.41
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Our pre-match prediction
✓ Result correct
✓ Goals correct
✗ BTTS missed
Calculated after the match, using only matches played before kick-off (336 league matches this season so far).
Result
Fenerbahce to win
Goals
Over 2.5
Both teams score
Yes
fair 1.69
Expected goals
2.66 – 1.01
Home / Draw / Away
72%
16%
12%
FenerbahceDrawGaziantep
Under / Over 2.5 goals
29%
71%
Under 2.5Over 2.5
Both teams to score
41%
59%
NoYes
Total goals in the match
3%
0
9%
1
17%
2
21%
3
19%
4
31%
5+
Most likely scores
2–1 9.1%
2–0 9%
3–1 8.1%
Statistics 2022/2023, before this match
Fenerbahce
before this match, all matches
2.20points / match
2.40scored / match
1.20conceded / match
24
5
6
WonDrawnLost
35 played · 84:42
Gaziantep
before this match, all matches
0.71points / match
0.89scored / match
1.97conceded / match
6
7
22
WonDrawnLost
35 played · 31:69
Fenerbahce all matches
all matches Gaziantep
Per match
2.40
Goals scored
0.89
1.20
Goals conceded
1.97
3.60
Total goals
2.86
14.68
Shots
11.59
5.71
Shots on target
4.27
8.59
Shots faced
14.64
5.62
Corners
4.55
3.15
Corners against
5.14
14.06
Fouls
12.45
2.21
Yellow cards
3.09
1.00
1st-half goals scored
0.45
0.29
1st-half goals conceded
0.68
How often Full Time
69%
Wins
17%
14%
Draws
20%
17%
Losses
63%
97%
Over 0.5 goals
100%
89%
Over 1.5 goals
89%
74%
Over 2.5 goals
66%
40%
Over 3.5 goals
11%
26%
Over 4.5 goals
11%
23%
Over 5.5 goals
6%
57%
Both teams scored
46%
31%
Clean sheets
9%
14%
Failed to score
46%
How often Half Time
56%
Wins
14%
26%
Draws
50%
18%
Losses
36%
76%
Over 0.5 goals
68%
32%
Over 1.5 goals
27%
18%
Over 2.5 goals
14%
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Fenerbahce all matches
2
1
W
2
1
W
2
1
W
3
3
D
3
1
W
1
1
D
3
1
W
3
W
2
W
3
L
Gaziantep all matches
3
L
3
L
3
L
3
L
3
L
3
L
3
L
3
L
3
L
3
L
Fenerbahce
before this match, at home
2.24points / match
2.76scored / match
1.41conceded / match
12
2
3
WonDrawnLost
17 played · 47:24
Gaziantep
before this match, away
0.71points / match
0.82scored / match
1.88conceded / match
3
3
11
WonDrawnLost
17 played · 14:32
Fenerbahce at home
away Gaziantep
Per match
2.76
Goals scored
0.82
1.41
Goals conceded
1.88
4.18
Total goals
2.71
16.29
Shots
11.33
7.12
Shots on target
4.00
7.71
Shots faced
14.42
6.24
Corners
4.83
2.41
Corners against
5.42
14.76
Fouls
12.00
2.35
Yellow cards
3.08
1.24
1st-half goals scored
0.67
0.29
1st-half goals conceded
0.67
How often Full Time
71%
Wins
18%
12%
Draws
18%
18%
Losses
65%
100%
Over 0.5 goals
100%
88%
Over 1.5 goals
82%
76%
Over 2.5 goals
59%
59%
Over 3.5 goals
12%
41%
Over 4.5 goals
12%
35%
Over 5.5 goals
6%
53%
Both teams scored
41%
41%
Clean sheets
12%
6%
Failed to score
47%
How often Half Time
71%
Wins
25%
24%
Draws
50%
6%
Losses
25%
82%
Over 0.5 goals
75%
41%
Over 1.5 goals
33%
24%
Over 2.5 goals
17%
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Fenerbahce at home
1
2
L
4
W
3
L
5
1
W
4
W
2
4
L
2
1
W
3
3
D
3
1
W
2
W
Gaziantep away
3
3
D
1
2
L
1
1
D
2
W
1
L
3
L
3
L
3
L
3
L
3
L
Last 10 matches before this match
Fenerbahce all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.06.23 | Galatasaray – Fenerbahce | 3–0 (1–0) | 2.00 | 3.60 | 3.30 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 30.05.23 | Fenerbahce – Antalyaspor | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.29 | 5.75 | 9.50 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 21.05.23 | Hatayspor – Fenerbahce | 0–3 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 18.05.23 | Fenerbahce – Trabzonspor | 3–1 (1–0) | 1.55 | 3.80 | 5.25 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 07.05.23 | Giresunspor – Fenerbahce | 1–1 (0–1) | 5.75 | 4.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 29.04.23 | Sivasspor – Fenerbahce | 1–3 (0–3) | 4.33 | 3.75 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 24.04.23 | Fenerbahce – Istanbulspor | 3–3 (1–0) | 1.22 | 5.75 | 11.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 19.04.23 | Buyuksehyr – Fenerbahce | 1–2 (1–0) | 4.00 | 3.60 | 1.80 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 15.04.23 | Fenerbahce – Ankaragucu | 2–1 (0–0) | 1.33 | 5.00 | 8.00 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 10.04.23 | Karagumruk – Fenerbahce | 1–2 (1–0) | 4.50 | 4.00 | 1.62 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
Gaziantep all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.06.23 | Gaziantep – Istanbulspor | 0–3 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 30.05.23 | Buyuksehyr – Gaziantep | 3–0 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 21.05.23 | Gaziantep – Giresunspor | 0–3 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 17.05.23 | Besiktas – Gaziantep | 3–0 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 07.05.23 | Gaziantep – Karagumruk | 0–3 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 30.04.23 | Kayserispor – Gaziantep | 3–0 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 23.04.23 | Gaziantep – Alanyaspor | 0–3 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 16.04.23 | Gaziantep – Konyaspor | 0–3 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 09.04.23 | Ad. Demirspor – Gaziantep | 3–0 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 02.04.23 | Gaziantep – Kasimpasa | 0–3 | – | – | – | – | – |
Fenerbahce at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.05.23 | Fenerbahce – Antalyaspor | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.29 | 5.75 | 9.50 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 18.05.23 | Fenerbahce – Trabzonspor | 3–1 (1–0) | 1.55 | 3.80 | 5.25 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 24.04.23 | Fenerbahce – Istanbulspor | 3–3 (1–0) | 1.22 | 5.75 | 11.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 15.04.23 | Fenerbahce – Ankaragucu | 2–1 (0–0) | 1.33 | 5.00 | 8.00 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 02.04.23 | Fenerbahce – Besiktas | 2–4 (1–0) | 1.83 | 3.50 | 4.00 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 25.02.23 | Fenerbahce – Konyaspor | 4–0 (2–0) | 1.50 | 4.50 | 6.00 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 29.01.23 | Fenerbahce – Kasimpasa | 5–1 (2–1) | 1.33 | 5.75 | 7.50 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 08.01.23 | Fenerbahce – Galatasaray | 0–3 (0–1) | 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.40 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 27.12.22 | Fenerbahce – Hatayspor | 4–0 (2–0) | 1.29 | 5.50 | 8.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 12.11.22 | Fenerbahce – Giresunspor | 1–2 (1–0) | 1.30 | 5.25 | 8.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
Gaziantep away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.05.23 | Buyuksehyr – Gaziantep | 3–0 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 17.05.23 | Besiktas – Gaziantep | 3–0 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 30.04.23 | Kayserispor – Gaziantep | 3–0 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 09.04.23 | Ad. Demirspor – Gaziantep | 3–0 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 25.02.23 | Umraniyespor – Gaziantep | 3–0 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 04.02.23 | Antalyaspor – Gaziantep | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.91 | 3.50 | 3.80 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
| 28.01.23 | Ankaragucu – Gaziantep | 0–2 (0–0) | 1.80 | 3.60 | 4.20 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
| 09.01.23 | Istanbulspor – Gaziantep | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.63 | 3.50 | 2.50 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 29.12.22 | Giresunspor – Gaziantep | 2–1 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 13.11.22 | Karagumruk – Gaziantep | 3–3 (1–2) | 2.00 | 3.40 | 3.40 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
2 1
Fenerbahce winsDrawsGaziantep wins
3matches
4.33goals / match
100%over 2.5
100%both scored
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.01.23T1 | Gaziantep – Fenerbahce | 1–2 (0–1) | 5.00 | 4.00 | 1.65 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 29.04.22T1 | Fenerbahce – Gaziantep | 3–2 (1–0) | 1.33 | 5.00 | 8.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 13.12.21T1 | Gaziantep – Fenerbahce | 3–2 (1–1) | 3.30 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
Turkey Super Lig table 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galatasaray | 35 | 27 | 4 | 4 | 80 | 27 | +53 | 85 |
| 2 | Fenerbahce | 35 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 84 | 42 | +42 | 77 |
| 3 | Besiktas | 35 | 23 | 8 | 4 | 75 | 33 | +42 | 77 |
| 4 | Ad. Demirspor | 35 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 74 | 44 | +30 | 66 |
| 5 | Buyuksehyr | 36 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 54 | 37 | +17 | 62 |
| 6 | Trabzonspor | 36 | 17 | 6 | 13 | 64 | 54 | +10 | 57 |
| 7 | Karagumruk | 36 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 75 | 63 | +12 | 51 |
| 8 | Konyaspor | 35 | 12 | 14 | 9 | 46 | 38 | +8 | 50 |
| 9 | Kayserispor | 36 | 15 | 5 | 16 | 55 | 61 | -6 | 50 |
| 10 | Kasimpasa | 36 | 12 | 7 | 17 | 45 | 61 | -16 | 43 |
| 11 | Ankaragucu | 35 | 12 | 6 | 17 | 42 | 51 | -9 | 42 |
| 12 | Antalyaspor | 35 | 11 | 8 | 16 | 46 | 53 | -7 | 41 |
| 13 | Sivasspor | 36 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 46 | 54 | -8 | 41 |
| 14 | Alanyaspor | 36 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 54 | 70 | -16 | 41 |
| 15 | Istanbulspor | 35 | 11 | 5 | 19 | 43 | 63 | -20 | 38 |
| 16 | Giresunspor | 35 | 9 | 10 | 16 | 40 | 60 | -20 | 37 |
| 17 | Umraniyespor | 35 | 7 | 9 | 19 | 47 | 60 | -13 | 30 |
| 18 | Gaziantep | 35 | 6 | 7 | 22 | 31 | 69 | -38 | 25 |
| 19 | Hatayspor | 35 | 6 | 5 | 24 | 19 | 80 | -61 | 23 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galatasaray | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 15 | +26 | 47 |
| 2 | Besiktas | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 38 | 12 | +26 | 42 |
| 3 | Ad. Demirspor | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 46 | 19 | +27 | 40 |
| 4 | Trabzonspor | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 38 | 13 | +25 | 40 |
| 5 | Fenerbahce | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 47 | 24 | +23 | 38 |
| 6 | Buyuksehyr | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 31 | 17 | +14 | 38 |
| 7 | Kayserispor | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 28 | 22 | +6 | 29 |
| 8 | Alanyaspor | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 29 | 27 | +2 | 28 |
| 9 | Antalyaspor | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 31 | 26 | +5 | 27 |
| 10 | Karagumruk | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 40 | 31 | +9 | 26 |
| 11 | Kasimpasa | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 29 | 33 | -4 | 24 |
| 12 | Konyaspor | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 23 |
| 13 | Sivasspor | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 23 | 21 | +2 | 22 |
| 14 | Ankaragucu | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 26 | -3 | 22 |
| 15 | Giresunspor | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 23 | 29 | -6 | 19 |
| 16 | Istanbulspor | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 20 | 31 | -11 | 18 |
| 17 | Hatayspor | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 34 | -22 | 16 |
| 18 | Umraniyespor | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 22 | 29 | -7 | 13 |
| 19 | Gaziantep | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 37 | -20 | 13 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fenerbahce | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 37 | 18 | +19 | 39 |
| 2 | Galatasaray | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 39 | 12 | +27 | 38 |
| 3 | Besiktas | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 37 | 21 | +16 | 35 |
| 4 | Konyaspor | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 28 | 20 | +8 | 27 |
| 5 | Ad. Demirspor | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 25 | +3 | 26 |
| 6 | Karagumruk | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 35 | 32 | +3 | 25 |
| 7 | Buyuksehyr | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 23 | 20 | +3 | 24 |
| 8 | Kayserispor | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 27 | 39 | -12 | 21 |
| 9 | Ankaragucu | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 25 | -6 | 20 |
| 10 | Istanbulspor | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 23 | 32 | -9 | 20 |
| 11 | Sivasspor | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 33 | -10 | 19 |
| 12 | Kasimpasa | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 28 | -12 | 19 |
| 13 | Giresunspor | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 31 | -14 | 18 |
| 14 | Umraniyespor | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 25 | 31 | -6 | 17 |
| 15 | Trabzonspor | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 26 | 41 | -15 | 17 |
| 16 | Antalyaspor | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 27 | -12 | 14 |
| 17 | Alanyaspor | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 25 | 43 | -18 | 13 |
| 18 | Gaziantep | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 32 | -18 | 12 |
| 19 | Hatayspor | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 46 | -39 | 7 |
Fenerbahce Gaziantep
Under / Over goals 2022/2023, before this match
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Fenerbahce | 35 | 9 | 26 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 84 | 42 | 77 |
| 2 | 7 | Karagumruk | 36 | 10 | 26 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 75 | 63 | 51 |
| 3 | 14 | Alanyaspor | 36 | 10 | 26 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 54 | 70 | 41 |
| 4 | 19 | Hatayspor | 35 | 9 | 26 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 6 | 5 | 24 | 19 | 80 | 23 |
| 5 | 1 | Galatasaray | 35 | 11 | 24 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 27 | 4 | 4 | 80 | 27 | 85 |
| 6 | 9 | Kayserispor | 36 | 12 | 24 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 15 | 5 | 16 | 55 | 61 | 50 |
| 7 | 6 | Trabzonspor | 36 | 13 | 23 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 17 | 6 | 13 | 64 | 54 | 57 |
| 8 | 18 | Gaziantep | 35 | 12 | 23 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 6 | 7 | 22 | 31 | 69 | 25 |
| 9 | 3 | Besiktas | 35 | 13 | 22 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 23 | 8 | 4 | 75 | 33 | 77 |
| 10 | 4 | Ad. Demirspor | 35 | 13 | 22 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 74 | 44 | 66 |
| 11 | 10 | Kasimpasa | 36 | 15 | 21 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 12 | 7 | 17 | 45 | 61 | 43 |
| 12 | 13 | Sivasspor | 36 | 15 | 21 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 46 | 54 | 41 |
| 13 | 17 | Umraniyespor | 35 | 14 | 21 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 7 | 9 | 19 | 47 | 60 | 30 |
| 14 | 15 | Istanbulspor | 35 | 15 | 20 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 11 | 5 | 19 | 43 | 63 | 38 |
| 15 | 16 | Giresunspor | 35 | 15 | 20 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 9 | 10 | 16 | 40 | 60 | 37 |
| 16 | 11 | Ankaragucu | 35 | 16 | 19 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 12 | 6 | 17 | 42 | 51 | 42 |
| 17 | 8 | Konyaspor | 35 | 17 | 18 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 12 | 14 | 9 | 46 | 38 | 50 |
| 18 | 12 | Antalyaspor | 35 | 18 | 17 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 11 | 8 | 16 | 46 | 53 | 41 |
| 19 | 5 | Buyuksehyr | 36 | 21 | 15 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 54 | 37 | 62 |
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Galatasaray | 18 | 5 | 13 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 15 | 47 |
| 2 | 2 | Fenerbahce | 17 | 4 | 13 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 47 | 24 | 38 |
| 3 | 7 | Karagumruk | 18 | 5 | 13 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 40 | 31 | 26 |
| 4 | 18 | Gaziantep | 18 | 5 | 13 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 37 | 13 |
| 5 | 3 | Besiktas | 17 | 5 | 12 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 38 | 12 | 42 |
| 6 | 4 | Ad. Demirspor | 18 | 6 | 12 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 46 | 19 | 40 |
| 7 | 9 | Kayserispor | 18 | 6 | 12 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 28 | 22 | 29 |
| 8 | 12 | Antalyaspor | 18 | 6 | 12 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 31 | 26 | 27 |
| 9 | 14 | Alanyaspor | 18 | 6 | 12 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 29 | 27 | 28 |
| 10 | 19 | Hatayspor | 17 | 5 | 12 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 34 | 16 |
| 11 | 10 | Kasimpasa | 18 | 7 | 11 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 29 | 33 | 24 |
| 12 | 17 | Umraniyespor | 18 | 7 | 11 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 22 | 29 | 13 |
| 13 | 11 | Ankaragucu | 17 | 7 | 10 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 26 | 22 |
| 14 | 16 | Giresunspor | 17 | 7 | 10 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 23 | 29 | 19 |
| 15 | 6 | Trabzonspor | 18 | 9 | 9 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 38 | 13 | 40 |
| 16 | 15 | Istanbulspor | 17 | 8 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 20 | 31 | 18 |
| 17 | 5 | Buyuksehyr | 18 | 10 | 8 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 31 | 17 | 38 |
| 18 | 13 | Sivasspor | 18 | 10 | 8 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 23 | 21 | 22 |
| 19 | 8 | Konyaspor | 18 | 11 | 7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 18 | 18 | 23 |
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | Trabzonspor | 18 | 4 | 14 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 26 | 41 | 17 |
| 2 | 14 | Alanyaspor | 18 | 4 | 14 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 25 | 43 | 13 |
| 3 | 19 | Hatayspor | 18 | 4 | 14 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 46 | 7 |
| 4 | 2 | Fenerbahce | 18 | 5 | 13 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 37 | 18 | 39 |
| 5 | 7 | Karagumruk | 18 | 5 | 13 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 35 | 32 | 25 |
| 6 | 13 | Sivasspor | 18 | 5 | 13 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 33 | 19 |
| 7 | 9 | Kayserispor | 18 | 6 | 12 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 27 | 39 | 21 |
| 8 | 1 | Galatasaray | 17 | 6 | 11 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 39 | 12 | 38 |
| 9 | 8 | Konyaspor | 17 | 6 | 11 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 28 | 20 | 27 |
| 10 | 15 | Istanbulspor | 18 | 7 | 11 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 23 | 32 | 20 |
| 11 | 3 | Besiktas | 18 | 8 | 10 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 37 | 21 | 35 |
| 12 | 4 | Ad. Demirspor | 17 | 7 | 10 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 25 | 26 |
| 13 | 10 | Kasimpasa | 18 | 8 | 10 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 28 | 19 |
| 14 | 16 | Giresunspor | 18 | 8 | 10 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 31 | 18 |
| 15 | 17 | Umraniyespor | 17 | 7 | 10 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 25 | 31 | 17 |
| 16 | 18 | Gaziantep | 17 | 7 | 10 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 32 | 12 |
| 17 | 11 | Ankaragucu | 18 | 9 | 9 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 25 | 20 |
| 18 | 5 | Buyuksehyr | 18 | 11 | 7 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 23 | 20 | 24 |
| 19 | 12 | Antalyaspor | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 27 | 14 |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 1 Nov 2026, 19:06