Rizespor 1–1 Sivasspor
Full time · half time 1–1 · season 2023/2024
Home
2.20
fair 2.29
Draw ✓
3.40
fair 4.00
Away
3.20
fair 3.20
Under 2.5 ✓
1.98
fair 2.13
Over 2.5
1.88
fair 1.88
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Rizespor
Sivasspor
14
Shots
14
4
Shots on target
4
5
Corners
4
12
Fouls
17
7
Yellow cards
3
0
Red cards
0
Our pre-match prediction
✗ Result missed
✗ Goals missed
✓ BTTS correct
Calculated after the match, using only matches played before kick-off (47 league matches this season so far).
Result
Rizespor to win
Goals
Over 2.5
Both teams score
Yes
fair 1.77
Expected goals
1.54 – 1.26
Home / Draw / Away
44%
25%
31%
RizesporDrawSivasspor
Under / Over 2.5 goals
47%
53%
Under 2.5Over 2.5
Both teams to score
44%
56%
NoYes
Total goals in the match
6%
0
17%
1
24%
2
22%
3
16%
4
15%
5+
Most likely scores
1–1 11.8%
1–0 9.3%
2–1 9.1%
Statistics 2023/2024, before this match
Rizespor
before this match, all matches
2.00points / match
1.40scored / match
1.00conceded / match
3
1
1
WonDrawnLost
5 played · 7:5
Sivasspor
before this match, all matches
1.00points / match
1.20scored / match
1.60conceded / match
1
2
2
WonDrawnLost
5 played · 6:8
Rizespor all matches
all matches Sivasspor
Per match
1.40
Goals scored
1.20
1.00
Goals conceded
1.60
2.40
Total goals
2.80
11.80
Shots
9.00
4.00
Shots on target
4.20
12.00
Shots faced
12.40
3.00
Corners
3.60
4.80
Corners against
5.20
13.80
Fouls
12.40
3.00
Yellow cards
3.20
0.60
1st-half goals scored
1.00
0.40
1st-half goals conceded
0.80
How often Full Time
60%
Wins
20%
20%
Draws
40%
20%
Losses
40%
80%
Over 0.5 goals
100%
60%
Over 1.5 goals
100%
60%
Over 2.5 goals
40%
20%
Over 3.5 goals
40%
20%
Over 4.5 goals
0%
0%
Over 5.5 goals
0%
60%
Both teams scored
80%
40%
Clean sheets
0%
20%
Failed to score
20%
How often Half Time
40%
Wins
40%
20%
Draws
40%
40%
Losses
20%
80%
Over 0.5 goals
100%
20%
Over 1.5 goals
80%
0%
Over 2.5 goals
0%
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Rizespor all matches
6
L
7
1
W
3
1
W
1
2
L
2
L
1
2
L
D
3
2
W
1
W
2
1
W
Sivasspor all matches
1
4
L
1
2
L
2
L
1
W
1
1
D
1
1
D
3
1
W
1
1
D
2
L
1
3
L
Rizespor
before this match, at home
2.00points / match
0.50scored / match
0.00conceded / match
1
1
WonDrawnLost
2 played · 1:0
Sivasspor
before this match, away
1.50points / match
1.50scored / match
1.50conceded / match
1
1
WonDrawnLost
2 played · 3:3
Rizespor at home
away Sivasspor
Per match
0.50
Goals scored
1.50
0.00
Goals conceded
1.50
0.50
Total goals
3.00
11.50
Shots
9.00
3.50
Shots on target
4.00
12.50
Shots faced
14.00
2.00
Corners
3.00
4.50
Corners against
7.00
12.00
Fouls
16.50
3.00
Yellow cards
4.00
0.50
1st-half goals scored
1.00
0.00
1st-half goals conceded
1.00
How often Full Time
50%
Wins
50%
50%
Draws
0%
0%
Losses
50%
50%
Over 0.5 goals
100%
0%
Over 1.5 goals
100%
0%
Over 2.5 goals
50%
0%
Over 3.5 goals
50%
0%
Over 4.5 goals
0%
0%
Over 5.5 goals
0%
0%
Both teams scored
50%
100%
Clean sheets
0%
50%
Failed to score
50%
How often Half Time
50%
Wins
50%
50%
Draws
0%
0%
Losses
50%
50%
Over 0.5 goals
100%
0%
Over 1.5 goals
100%
0%
Over 2.5 goals
0%
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Rizespor at home
2
1
W
1
3
L
2
L
1
2
L
3
2
W
2
1
W
6
L
1
2
L
D
1
W
Sivasspor away
3
W
3
4
L
3
L
3
W
1
L
2
1
W
1
4
L
2
L
3
1
W
2
L
Last 10 matches before this match
Rizespor all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.09.23 | Konyaspor – Rizespor | 1–2 (1–0) | 1.91 | 3.50 | 3.80 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 01.09.23 | Rizespor – Karagumruk | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.10 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 26.08.23 | Trabzonspor – Rizespor | 2–3 (0–2) | 1.45 | 4.00 | 5.75 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 19.08.23 | Rizespor – Alanyaspor | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.40 | 2.80 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 13.08.23 | Ad. Demirspor – Rizespor | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.55 | 4.00 | 5.25 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 20.05.22 | Gaziantep – Rizespor | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.80 | 3.80 | 4.00 | 1.47 | 2.60 |
| 16.05.22 | Rizespor – Sivasspor | 1–2 (1–1) | 2.75 | 3.30 | 2.45 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 08.05.22 | Yeni Malatyaspor – Rizespor | 1–3 (1–2) | 3.75 | 3.40 | 1.80 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 01.05.22 | Goztep – Rizespor | 1–7 (1–3) | 2.00 | 3.60 | 3.40 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 22.04.22 | Rizespor – Fenerbahce | 0–6 (0–3) | 6.00 | 3.80 | 1.53 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
Sivasspor all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.09.23 | Sivasspor – Ankaragucu | 1–3 (1–1) | 2.30 | 3.30 | 2.90 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 03.09.23 | Besiktas – Sivasspor | 2–0 (2–0) | 1.44 | 4.50 | 5.50 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 26.08.23 | Sivasspor – Antalyaspor | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.25 | 3.30 | 2.90 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 20.08.23 | Gaziantep – Sivasspor | 1–3 (0–2) | 2.50 | 3.50 | 2.50 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 13.08.23 | Sivasspor – Samsunspor | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.25 | 3.50 | 2.80 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 06.06.23 | Sivasspor – Kayserispor | 1–1 (1–1) | 1.65 | 4.00 | 4.20 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 30.05.23 | Sivasspor – Konyaspor | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.91 | 3.60 | 3.75 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 20.05.23 | Galatasaray – Sivasspor | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.25 | 5.50 | 7.50 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 16.05.23 | Sivasspor – Kasimpasa | 1–2 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.80 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 07.05.23 | Umraniyespor – Sivasspor | 4–1 (2–1) | 2.88 | 3.40 | 2.30 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
Rizespor at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.09.23 | Rizespor – Karagumruk | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.10 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 19.08.23 | Rizespor – Alanyaspor | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.40 | 2.80 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 16.05.22 | Rizespor – Sivasspor | 1–2 (1–1) | 2.75 | 3.30 | 2.45 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 22.04.22 | Rizespor – Fenerbahce | 0–6 (0–3) | 6.00 | 3.80 | 1.53 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 09.04.22 | Rizespor – Konyaspor | 2–1 (1–1) | 3.50 | 3.50 | 1.95 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 18.03.22 | Rizespor – Trabzonspor | 3–2 (0–0) | 4.20 | 4.00 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 05.03.22 | Rizespor – Giresunspor | 1–2 (1–1) | 2.70 | 3.40 | 2.45 | 2.07 | 1.72 |
| 18.02.22 | Rizespor – Buyuksehyr | 0–2 (0–1) | 4.00 | 3.25 | 1.80 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 06.02.22 | Rizespor – Ad. Demirspor | 1–3 (0–2) | 3.10 | 3.30 | 2.15 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 20.01.22 | Rizespor – Antalyaspor | 2–1 (1–1) | 2.62 | 3.25 | 2.62 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
Sivasspor away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.09.23 | Besiktas – Sivasspor | 2–0 (2–0) | 1.44 | 4.50 | 5.50 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 20.08.23 | Gaziantep – Sivasspor | 1–3 (0–2) | 2.50 | 3.50 | 2.50 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 20.05.23 | Galatasaray – Sivasspor | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.25 | 5.50 | 7.50 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 07.05.23 | Umraniyespor – Sivasspor | 4–1 (2–1) | 2.88 | 3.40 | 2.30 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 24.04.23 | Antalyaspor – Sivasspor | 1–2 (0–2) | 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.30 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 16.04.23 | Giresunspor – Sivasspor | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.75 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 02.04.23 | Hatayspor – Sivasspor | 0–3 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 13.03.23 | Istanbulspor – Sivasspor | 3–0 (1–0) | 3.00 | 3.30 | 2.15 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 04.03.23 | Karagumruk – Sivasspor | 4–3 (1–1) | 2.15 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 31.01.23 | Alanyaspor – Sivasspor | 0–3 (0–2) | 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.20 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
1 1
Rizespor winsDrawsSivasspor wins
2matches
2.50goals / match
50%over 2.5
100%both scored
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.05.22T1 | Rizespor – Sivasspor | 1–2 (1–1) | 2.75 | 3.30 | 2.45 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 22.12.21T1 | Sivasspor – Rizespor | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.60 | 3.75 | 5.00 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
Turkey Super Lig table 2023/2024, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fenerbahce | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 12 |
| 2 | Galatasaray | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 | 10 |
| 3 | Rizespor | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 10 |
| 4 | Trabzonspor | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 9 |
| 5 | Kayserispor | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 9 |
| 6 | Ad. Demirspor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 8 |
| 7 | Konyaspor | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 8 |
| 8 | Hatayspor | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 7 |
| 9 | Alanyaspor | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 7 |
| 10 | Besiktas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7 |
| 11 | Kasimpasa | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 6 |
| 12 | Ankaragucu | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5 |
| 13 | Karagumruk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
| 14 | Sivasspor | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 5 |
| 15 | Antalyaspor | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 3 |
| 16 | Buyuksehyr | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 3 |
| 17 | Pendikspor | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 3 |
| 18 | Gaziantep | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 3 |
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 2 |
| 20 | Samsunspor | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 1 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kayserispor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 7 |
| 2 | Galatasaray | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 6 |
| 3 | Ad. Demirspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 6 |
| 4 | Trabzonspor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 6 |
| 5 | Fenerbahce | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 6 |
| 6 | Alanyaspor | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 5 |
| 7 | Besiktas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 4 |
| 8 | Konyaspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 4 |
| 9 | Rizespor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 4 |
| 10 | Kasimpasa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 4 |
| 11 | Gaziantep | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 |
| 12 | Hatayspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| 13 | Antalyaspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 14 | Karagumruk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 2 |
| 15 | Sivasspor | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 2 |
| 16 | Ankaragucu | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 |
| 17 | Istanbulspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 |
| 18 | Pendikspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 1 |
| 19 | Samsunspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
| 20 | Buyuksehyr | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fenerbahce | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 6 |
| 2 | Rizespor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 6 |
| 3 | Hatayspor | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 5 |
| 4 | Galatasaray | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 4 |
| 5 | Ankaragucu | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 4 |
| 6 | Konyaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 |
| 7 | Trabzonspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 3 |
| 8 | Karagumruk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 |
| 9 | Sivasspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| 10 | Buyuksehyr | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| 11 | Besiktas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 |
| 12 | Ad. Demirspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| 13 | Kasimpasa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| 14 | Kayserispor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 15 | Alanyaspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 16 | Pendikspor | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 2 |
| 17 | Antalyaspor | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1 |
| 18 | Istanbulspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 |
| 19 | Samsunspor | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 1 |
| 20 | Gaziantep | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 |
Rizespor Sivasspor
Under / Over goals 2023/2024, before this match
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | Rizespor | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 10 |
| 2 | 4 | Trabzonspor | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 9 |
| 3 | 6 | Ad. Demirspor | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 8 |
| 4 | 11 | Kasimpasa | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 6 |
| 5 | 18 | Gaziantep | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 3 |
| 6 | 1 | Fenerbahce | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 12 |
| 7 | 2 | Galatasaray | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 10 |
| 8 | 8 | Hatayspor | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 7 |
| 9 | 12 | Ankaragucu | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| 10 | 14 | Sivasspor | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5 |
| 11 | 17 | Pendikspor | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3 |
| 12 | 20 | Samsunspor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1 |
| 13 | 5 | Kayserispor | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 9 |
| 14 | 7 | Konyaspor | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 |
| 15 | 9 | Alanyaspor | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 7 |
| 16 | 10 | Besiktas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 |
| 17 | 15 | Antalyaspor | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
| 18 | 13 | Karagumruk | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
| 19 | 16 | Buyuksehyr | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
| 20 | 19 | Istanbulspor | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Fenerbahce | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
| 2 | 4 | Trabzonspor | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
| 3 | 6 | Ad. Demirspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
| 4 | 11 | Kasimpasa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 4 |
| 5 | 18 | Gaziantep | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
| 6 | 2 | Galatasaray | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
| 7 | 5 | Kayserispor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
| 8 | 7 | Konyaspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
| 9 | 8 | Hatayspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| 10 | 9 | Alanyaspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
| 11 | 14 | Sivasspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
| 12 | 17 | Pendikspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
| 13 | 3 | Rizespor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 14 | 10 | Besiktas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| 15 | 12 | Ankaragucu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 16 | 13 | Karagumruk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 17 | 15 | Antalyaspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 18 | 16 | Buyuksehyr | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 19 | 19 | Istanbulspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| 20 | 20 | Samsunspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | Rizespor | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
| 2 | 12 | Ankaragucu | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
| 3 | 20 | Samsunspor | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
| 4 | 2 | Galatasaray | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
| 5 | 4 | Trabzonspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
| 6 | 6 | Ad. Demirspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| 7 | 8 | Hatayspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5 |
| 8 | 10 | Besiktas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| 9 | 11 | Kasimpasa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| 10 | 14 | Sivasspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| 11 | 15 | Antalyaspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
| 12 | 17 | Pendikspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
| 13 | 18 | Gaziantep | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| 14 | 1 | Fenerbahce | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
| 15 | 5 | Kayserispor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 16 | 7 | Konyaspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| 17 | 9 | Alanyaspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 18 | 13 | Karagumruk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| 19 | 16 | Buyuksehyr | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| 20 | 19 | Istanbulspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 1 Nov 2026, 19:06