Hatayspor 1–1 Sivasspor
Full time · half time 0–1 · season 2023/2024
Home
2.25
fair 2.14
Draw ✓
3.25
fair 4.08
Away
3.30
fair 3.47
Under 2.5 ✓
1.70
fair 2.17
Over 2.5
2.10
fair 1.85
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Hatayspor
Sivasspor
15
Shots
4
6
Shots on target
2
6
Corners
2
14
Fouls
10
1
Yellow cards
1
0
Red cards
0
Our pre-match prediction
✗ Result missed
✗ Goals missed
✓ BTTS correct
Calculated after the match, using only matches played before kick-off (252 league matches this season so far).
Result
Hatayspor to win
Goals
Over 2.5
Both teams score
Yes
fair 1.77
Expected goals
1.62 – 1.22
Home / Draw / Away
47%
25%
29%
HataysporDrawSivasspor
Under / Over 2.5 goals
46%
54%
Under 2.5Over 2.5
Both teams to score
44%
57%
NoYes
Total goals in the match
6%
0
17%
1
24%
2
22%
3
16%
4
16%
5+
Most likely scores
1–1 11.6%
1–0 9.5%
2–1 9.3%
Statistics 2023/2024, before this match
Hatayspor
before this match, all matches
1.12points / match
1.24scored / match
1.36conceded / match
6
10
9
WonDrawnLost
25 played · 31:34
Sivasspor
before this match, all matches
1.32points / match
1.16scored / match
1.40conceded / match
8
9
8
WonDrawnLost
25 played · 29:35
Hatayspor all matches
all matches Sivasspor
Per match
1.24
Goals scored
1.16
1.36
Goals conceded
1.40
2.60
Total goals
2.56
10.00
Shots
11.32
3.80
Shots on target
4.72
12.56
Shots faced
13.52
4.72
Corners
3.80
5.36
Corners against
6.08
14.60
Fouls
11.84
2.88
Yellow cards
2.08
0.36
1st-half goals scored
0.72
0.52
1st-half goals conceded
0.76
How often Full Time
24%
Wins
32%
40%
Draws
36%
36%
Losses
32%
76%
Over 0.5 goals
92%
68%
Over 1.5 goals
72%
52%
Over 2.5 goals
44%
28%
Over 3.5 goals
32%
20%
Over 4.5 goals
12%
16%
Over 5.5 goals
4%
56%
Both teams scored
60%
28%
Clean sheets
24%
40%
Failed to score
24%
How often Half Time
20%
Wins
28%
48%
Draws
48%
32%
Losses
24%
64%
Over 0.5 goals
80%
20%
Over 1.5 goals
48%
4%
Over 2.5 goals
12%
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Hatayspor all matches
D
1
2
L
2
L
D
1
1
D
3
L
1
1
D
1
W
3
1
W
2
L
Sivasspor all matches
1
3
L
1
W
3
1
W
1
1
D
2
L
2
2
D
1
2
L
1
W
D
1
W
Hatayspor
before this match, at home
1.50points / match
1.75scored / match
1.42conceded / match
4
6
2
WonDrawnLost
12 played · 21:17
Sivasspor
before this match, away
1.31points / match
1.23scored / match
1.69conceded / match
5
2
6
WonDrawnLost
13 played · 16:22
Hatayspor at home
away Sivasspor
Per match
1.75
Goals scored
1.23
1.42
Goals conceded
1.69
3.17
Total goals
2.92
9.75
Shots
10.15
4.58
Shots on target
4.00
12.08
Shots faced
14.08
4.92
Corners
3.15
4.58
Corners against
6.23
14.25
Fouls
12.38
2.92
Yellow cards
2.23
0.42
1st-half goals scored
0.62
0.58
1st-half goals conceded
0.92
How often Full Time
33%
Wins
38%
50%
Draws
15%
17%
Losses
46%
83%
Over 0.5 goals
92%
83%
Over 1.5 goals
85%
67%
Over 2.5 goals
62%
42%
Over 3.5 goals
38%
25%
Over 4.5 goals
15%
17%
Over 5.5 goals
0%
83%
Both teams scored
62%
17%
Clean sheets
15%
17%
Failed to score
31%
How often Half Time
17%
Wins
23%
50%
Draws
38%
33%
Losses
38%
75%
Over 0.5 goals
85%
25%
Over 1.5 goals
62%
0%
Over 2.5 goals
8%
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Hatayspor at home
3
2
W
3
1
W
1
2
L
2
1
W
3
3
D
1
2
L
D
1
1
D
1
1
D
3
1
W
Sivasspor away
3
2
W
2
1
W
3
L
1
4
L
1
W
1
3
L
3
1
W
2
L
1
2
L
D
Last 10 matches before this match
Hatayspor all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.02.24 | Trabzonspor – Hatayspor | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.75 | 3.60 | 5.00 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 02.02.24 | Hatayspor – Karagumruk | 3–1 (1–0) | 2.80 | 3.10 | 2.50 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 27.01.24 | Ad. Demirspor – Hatayspor | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.91 | 3.80 | 3.80 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 23.01.24 | Hatayspor – Alanyaspor | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.30 | 3.25 | 3.00 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 20.01.24 | Kasimpasa – Hatayspor | 3–0 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.75 | 3.75 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 13.01.24 | Hatayspor – Pendikspor | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.60 | 3.30 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 10.01.24 | Hatayspor – Gaziantep | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 06.01.24 | Rizespor – Hatayspor | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.20 | 1.83 | 2.03 |
| 25.12.23 | Hatayspor – Besiktas | 1–2 (0–1) | 3.25 | 3.50 | 2.00 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 21.12.23 | Ankaragucu – Hatayspor | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.91 | 3.75 | 3.10 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
Sivasspor all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.02.24 | Sivasspor – Rizespor | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.38 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 02.02.24 | Ankaragucu – Sivasspor | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.91 | 3.50 | 4.00 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 28.01.24 | Sivasspor – Besiktas | 1–0 (1–0) | 3.80 | 3.60 | 1.95 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 24.01.24 | Antalyaspor – Sivasspor | 2–1 (2–1) | 1.70 | 3.50 | 5.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 21.01.24 | Sivasspor – Gaziantep | 2–2 (2–2) | 2.00 | 3.50 | 3.80 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 14.01.24 | Samsunspor – Sivasspor | 2–0 (2–0) | 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.30 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 11.01.24 | Sivasspor – Galatasaray | 1–1 (0–1) | 6.50 | 4.50 | 1.44 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 07.01.24 | Kayserispor – Sivasspor | 1–3 (1–1) | 1.91 | 3.60 | 3.50 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 23.12.23 | Sivasspor – Istanbulspor | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.65 | 3.80 | 4.50 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 19.12.23 | Buyuksehyr – Sivasspor | 3–1 (1–1) | 2.20 | 3.50 | 3.10 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
Hatayspor at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.02.24 | Hatayspor – Karagumruk | 3–1 (1–0) | 2.80 | 3.10 | 2.50 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 23.01.24 | Hatayspor – Alanyaspor | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.30 | 3.25 | 3.00 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 13.01.24 | Hatayspor – Pendikspor | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.60 | 3.30 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 10.01.24 | Hatayspor – Gaziantep | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 25.12.23 | Hatayspor – Besiktas | 1–2 (0–1) | 3.25 | 3.50 | 2.00 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 01.12.23 | Hatayspor – Antalyaspor | 3–3 (1–1) | 3.10 | 3.25 | 2.30 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 11.11.23 | Hatayspor – Galatasaray | 2–1 (1–1) | 6.00 | 5.00 | 1.40 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 27.10.23 | Hatayspor – Kayserispor | 1–2 (0–1) | 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 08.10.23 | Hatayspor – Konyaspor | 3–1 (1–1) | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.55 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 25.09.23 | Hatayspor – Trabzonspor | 3–2 (0–1) | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.25 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
Sivasspor away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.02.24 | Ankaragucu – Sivasspor | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.91 | 3.50 | 4.00 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 24.01.24 | Antalyaspor – Sivasspor | 2–1 (2–1) | 1.70 | 3.50 | 5.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 14.01.24 | Samsunspor – Sivasspor | 2–0 (2–0) | 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.30 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 07.01.24 | Kayserispor – Sivasspor | 1–3 (1–1) | 1.91 | 3.60 | 3.50 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 19.12.23 | Buyuksehyr – Sivasspor | 3–1 (1–1) | 2.20 | 3.50 | 3.10 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 11.12.23 | Konyaspor – Sivasspor | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.15 | 3.50 | 3.20 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 04.12.23 | Fenerbahce – Sivasspor | 4–1 (2–0) | 1.25 | 6.00 | 10.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 11.11.23 | Karagumruk – Sivasspor | 3–0 (1–0) | 2.15 | 3.30 | 3.25 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 28.10.23 | Alanyaspor – Sivasspor | 1–2 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.50 | 3.40 | 1.83 | 2.03 |
| 07.10.23 | Pendikspor – Sivasspor | 2–3 (0–1) | 2.50 | 3.40 | 2.45 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
1 2 2
Hatayspor winsDrawsSivasspor wins
5matches
2.40goals / match
60%over 2.5
40%both scored
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.09.23T1 | Sivasspor – Hatayspor | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.60 | 3.40 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 02.04.23T1 | Hatayspor – Sivasspor | 0–3 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 02.10.22T1 | Sivasspor – Hatayspor | 1–2 (1–2) | 1.95 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 16.04.22T1 | Hatayspor – Sivasspor | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.62 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 28.11.21T1 | Sivasspor – Hatayspor | 4–0 (2–0) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.30 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
Turkey Super Lig table 2023/2024, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galatasaray | 25 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 52 | 14 | +38 | 66 |
| 2 | Fenerbahce | 25 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 65 | 20 | +45 | 64 |
| 3 | Trabzonspor | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 40 | 33 | +7 | 40 |
| 4 | Besiktas | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 35 | 31 | +4 | 40 |
| 5 | Kasimpasa | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 47 | 48 | -1 | 39 |
| 6 | Rizespor | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 27 | 34 | -7 | 36 |
| 7 | Antalyaspor | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 31 | 29 | +2 | 35 |
| 8 | Buyuksehyr | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 31 | 30 | +1 | 33 |
| 9 | Sivasspor | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 29 | 35 | -6 | 33 |
| 10 | Kayserispor | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 29 | 34 | -5 | 32 |
| 11 | Ad. Demirspor | 25 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 36 | 32 | +4 | 31 |
| 12 | Ankaragucu | 25 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 30 | 29 | +1 | 29 |
| 13 | Samsunspor | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 29 | 35 | -6 | 29 |
| 14 | Karagumruk | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 31 | 30 | +1 | 28 |
| 15 | Hatayspor | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 31 | 34 | -3 | 28 |
| 16 | Alanyaspor | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 28 | 36 | -8 | 28 |
| 17 | Gaziantep | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 30 | 37 | -7 | 27 |
| 18 | Pendikspor | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 31 | 49 | -18 | 26 |
| 19 | Konyaspor | 25 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 24 | 37 | -13 | 25 |
| 20 | Istanbulspor | 26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 20 | 49 | -29 | 15 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galatasaray | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 9 | +23 | 39 |
| 2 | Fenerbahce | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 38 | 15 | +23 | 30 |
| 3 | Rizespor | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 | 27 |
| 4 | Ad. Demirspor | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 14 | +11 | 24 |
| 5 | Besiktas | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 11 | +7 | 23 |
| 6 | Samsunspor | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 13 | +5 | 23 |
| 7 | Karagumruk | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 10 | +12 | 22 |
| 8 | Trabzonspor | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 16 | +3 | 22 |
| 9 | Antalyaspor | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 13 | +2 | 22 |
| 10 | Kasimpasa | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 21 |
| 11 | Buyuksehyr | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 13 | +6 | 20 |
| 12 | Kayserispor | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 12 | +4 | 20 |
| 13 | Hatayspor | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 17 | +4 | 18 |
| 14 | Ankaragucu | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 11 | +3 | 18 |
| 15 | Alanyaspor | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 16 | +1 | 17 |
| 16 | Sivasspor | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 16 |
| 17 | Konyaspor | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 13 | +1 | 15 |
| 18 | Pendikspor | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 15 |
| 19 | Gaziantep | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 13 |
| 20 | Istanbulspor | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 25 | -14 | 9 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fenerbahce | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 5 | +22 | 34 |
| 2 | Galatasaray | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 5 | +15 | 27 |
| 3 | Trabzonspor | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 17 | +4 | 18 |
| 4 | Kasimpasa | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 23 | -1 | 18 |
| 5 | Besiktas | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 20 | -3 | 17 |
| 6 | Sivasspor | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 17 |
| 7 | Gaziantep | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 20 | -3 | 14 |
| 8 | Antalyaspor | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 13 |
| 9 | Buyuksehyr | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 13 |
| 10 | Kayserispor | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 22 | -9 | 12 |
| 11 | Ankaragucu | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 11 |
| 12 | Alanyaspor | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 20 | -9 | 11 |
| 13 | Pendikspor | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 27 | -12 | 11 |
| 14 | Hatayspor | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 10 |
| 15 | Konyaspor | 13 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 24 | -14 | 10 |
| 16 | Rizespor | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 25 | -14 | 9 |
| 17 | Ad. Demirspor | 12 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 18 | -7 | 7 |
| 18 | Samsunspor | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 22 | -11 | 6 |
| 19 | Karagumruk | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 20 | -11 | 6 |
| 20 | Istanbulspor | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 24 | -15 | 6 |
Hatayspor Sivasspor
Under / Over goals 2023/2024, before this match
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | Kasimpasa | 26 | 7 | 19 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 47 | 48 | 39 |
| 2 | 2 | Fenerbahce | 25 | 10 | 15 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 65 | 20 | 64 |
| 3 | 1 | Galatasaray | 25 | 11 | 14 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 52 | 14 | 66 |
| 4 | 11 | Ad. Demirspor | 25 | 11 | 14 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 36 | 32 | 31 |
| 5 | 3 | Trabzonspor | 25 | 12 | 13 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 40 | 33 | 40 |
| 6 | 4 | Besiktas | 25 | 12 | 13 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 35 | 31 | 40 |
| 7 | 15 | Hatayspor | 25 | 12 | 13 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 31 | 34 | 28 |
| 8 | 16 | Alanyaspor | 25 | 12 | 13 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 28 | 36 | 28 |
| 9 | 17 | Gaziantep | 25 | 12 | 13 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 30 | 37 | 27 |
| 10 | 18 | Pendikspor | 25 | 12 | 13 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 31 | 49 | 26 |
| 11 | 20 | Istanbulspor | 26 | 13 | 13 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 20 | 49 | 15 |
| 12 | 6 | Rizespor | 25 | 14 | 11 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 27 | 34 | 36 |
| 13 | 9 | Sivasspor | 25 | 14 | 11 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 29 | 35 | 33 |
| 14 | 14 | Karagumruk | 26 | 15 | 11 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 31 | 30 | 28 |
| 15 | 10 | Kayserispor | 25 | 15 | 10 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 29 | 34 | 32 |
| 16 | 13 | Samsunspor | 25 | 15 | 10 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 29 | 35 | 29 |
| 17 | 7 | Antalyaspor | 26 | 17 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 31 | 29 | 35 |
| 18 | 8 | Buyuksehyr | 25 | 16 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 31 | 30 | 33 |
| 19 | 12 | Ankaragucu | 25 | 16 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 30 | 29 | 29 |
| 20 | 19 | Konyaspor | 25 | 16 | 9 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 24 | 37 | 25 |
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Fenerbahce | 13 | 2 | 11 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 38 | 15 | 30 |
| 2 | 1 | Galatasaray | 13 | 3 | 10 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 9 | 39 |
| 3 | 5 | Kasimpasa | 13 | 3 | 10 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 25 | 21 |
| 4 | 11 | Ad. Demirspor | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 14 | 24 |
| 5 | 15 | Hatayspor | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 17 | 18 |
| 6 | 3 | Trabzonspor | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 22 |
| 7 | 16 | Alanyaspor | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 17 |
| 8 | 20 | Istanbulspor | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 25 | 9 |
| 9 | 14 | Karagumruk | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 10 | 22 |
| 10 | 18 | Pendikspor | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 22 | 15 |
| 11 | 4 | Besiktas | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 11 | 23 |
| 12 | 8 | Buyuksehyr | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 13 | 20 |
| 13 | 13 | Samsunspor | 13 | 8 | 5 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 13 | 23 |
| 14 | 17 | Gaziantep | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 17 | 13 |
| 15 | 7 | Antalyaspor | 14 | 10 | 4 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 22 |
| 16 | 10 | Kayserispor | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 20 |
| 17 | 6 | Rizespor | 13 | 10 | 3 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 27 |
| 18 | 9 | Sivasspor | 12 | 9 | 3 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 16 |
| 19 | 12 | Ankaragucu | 13 | 10 | 3 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 18 |
| 20 | 19 | Konyaspor | 12 | 9 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 13 | 15 |
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | Kasimpasa | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 23 | 18 |
| 2 | 4 | Besiktas | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 20 | 17 |
| 3 | 6 | Rizespor | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 25 | 9 |
| 4 | 9 | Sivasspor | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 17 |
| 5 | 17 | Gaziantep | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 20 | 14 |
| 6 | 18 | Pendikspor | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 27 | 11 |
| 7 | 3 | Trabzonspor | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 17 | 18 |
| 8 | 10 | Kayserispor | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 22 | 12 |
| 9 | 12 | Ankaragucu | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 18 | 11 |
| 10 | 16 | Alanyaspor | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 20 | 11 |
| 11 | 19 | Konyaspor | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 24 | 10 |
| 12 | 20 | Istanbulspor | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 24 | 6 |
| 13 | 7 | Antalyaspor | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 13 |
| 14 | 11 | Ad. Demirspor | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 7 |
| 15 | 13 | Samsunspor | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 22 | 6 |
| 16 | 14 | Karagumruk | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 6 |
| 17 | 15 | Hatayspor | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 10 |
| 18 | 1 | Galatasaray | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 27 |
| 19 | 2 | Fenerbahce | 12 | 8 | 4 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 34 |
| 20 | 8 | Buyuksehyr | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 17 | 13 |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 1 Nov 2026, 19:06