Rizespor 3–0 Antalyaspor
Full time · half time 1–0 · season 2023/2024
Home ✓
2.20
fair 2.38
Draw
3.40
fair 3.79
Away
3.25
fair 3.16
Under 2.5
2.00
fair 1.90
Over 2.5 ✓
1.80
fair 2.11
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Rizespor
Antalyaspor
14
Shots
14
4
Shots on target
3
4
Corners
7
13
Fouls
7
4
Yellow cards
2
0
Red cards
0
Our pre-match prediction
✓ Result correct
✗ Goals missed
✗ BTTS missed
Calculated after the match, using only matches played before kick-off (316 league matches this season so far).
Result
Rizespor to win
Goals
Under 2.5
Both teams score
Yes
fair 1.92
Expected goals
1.39 – 1.17
Home / Draw / Away
42%
26%
32%
RizesporDrawAntalyaspor
Under / Over 2.5 goals
53%
47%
Under 2.5Over 2.5
Both teams to score
48%
52%
NoYes
Total goals in the match
8%
0
20%
1
25%
2
22%
3
14%
4
12%
5+
Most likely scores
1–1 12.5%
1–0 10.7%
0–1 9%
Statistics 2023/2024, before this match
Rizespor
before this match, all matches
1.45points / match
1.29scored / match
1.52conceded / match
13
6
12
WonDrawnLost
31 played · 40:47
Antalyaspor
before this match, all matches
1.35points / match
1.16scored / match
1.10conceded / match
10
12
9
WonDrawnLost
31 played · 36:34
Rizespor all matches
all matches Antalyaspor
Per match
1.29
Goals scored
1.16
1.52
Goals conceded
1.10
2.81
Total goals
2.26
12.94
Shots
12.81
4.26
Shots on target
4.03
14.32
Shots faced
10.58
4.77
Corners
5.61
4.55
Corners against
5.35
13.10
Fouls
12.84
2.29
Yellow cards
2.03
0.52
1st-half goals scored
0.71
0.65
1st-half goals conceded
0.52
How often Full Time
42%
Wins
32%
19%
Draws
39%
39%
Losses
29%
90%
Over 0.5 goals
90%
68%
Over 1.5 goals
71%
55%
Over 2.5 goals
35%
39%
Over 3.5 goals
16%
16%
Over 4.5 goals
10%
6%
Over 5.5 goals
3%
42%
Both teams scored
55%
35%
Clean sheets
26%
32%
Failed to score
29%
How often Half Time
23%
Wins
35%
42%
Draws
39%
35%
Losses
26%
68%
Over 0.5 goals
74%
26%
Over 1.5 goals
39%
10%
Over 2.5 goals
10%
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Rizespor all matches
1
W
4
L
D
1
L
1
3
L
3
L
3
W
2
6
L
3
1
W
4
W
Antalyaspor all matches
2
1
W
1
1
D
2
L
2
L
2
2
D
1
2
L
1
W
1
L
2
1
W
1
1
D
Rizespor
before this match, at home
2.06points / match
1.44scored / match
0.81conceded / match
10
3
3
WonDrawnLost
16 played · 23:13
Antalyaspor
before this match, away
1.07points / match
1.27scored / match
1.33conceded / match
4
4
7
WonDrawnLost
15 played · 19:20
Rizespor at home
away Antalyaspor
Per match
1.44
Goals scored
1.27
0.81
Goals conceded
1.33
2.25
Total goals
2.60
13.88
Shots
13.07
4.69
Shots on target
3.47
13.88
Shots faced
11.60
5.31
Corners
5.60
4.94
Corners against
5.13
12.88
Fouls
11.93
2.31
Yellow cards
2.33
0.63
1st-half goals scored
0.67
0.38
1st-half goals conceded
0.67
How often Full Time
63%
Wins
27%
19%
Draws
27%
19%
Losses
47%
88%
Over 0.5 goals
100%
50%
Over 1.5 goals
73%
38%
Over 2.5 goals
47%
31%
Over 3.5 goals
20%
13%
Over 4.5 goals
13%
6%
Over 5.5 goals
7%
31%
Both teams scored
60%
56%
Clean sheets
13%
25%
Failed to score
27%
How often Half Time
31%
Wins
27%
63%
Draws
40%
6%
Losses
33%
50%
Over 0.5 goals
80%
25%
Over 1.5 goals
47%
13%
Over 2.5 goals
7%
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Rizespor at home
3
2
W
5
1
W
2
W
4
L
1
W
1
W
D
1
3
L
3
W
3
1
W
Antalyaspor away
4
W
3
3
D
1
2
L
1
W
1
1
D
1
1
D
2
L
1
2
L
1
L
2
1
W
Last 10 matches before this match
Rizespor all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.04.24 | Istanbulspor – Rizespor | 0–4 (0–2) | 4.50 | 3.80 | 1.75 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 17.03.24 | Rizespor – Gaziantep | 3–1 (0–0) | 1.80 | 3.60 | 4.50 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 08.03.24 | Galatasaray – Rizespor | 6–2 (4–1) | 1.25 | 6.00 | 9.50 | 1.33 | 3.40 |
| 02.03.24 | Rizespor – Kayserispor | 3–0 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 23.02.24 | Samsunspor – Rizespor | 3–0 (1–0) | 1.91 | 3.60 | 4.00 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 17.02.24 | Rizespor – Fenerbahce | 1–3 (1–0) | 6.00 | 4.75 | 1.45 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 11.02.24 | Sivasspor – Rizespor | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.38 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 03.02.24 | Rizespor – Konyaspor | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.85 | 3.60 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 28.01.24 | Karagumruk – Rizespor | 4–0 (1–0) | 2.45 | 3.30 | 2.90 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 25.01.24 | Rizespor – Trabzonspor | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.63 | 3.30 | 2.55 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
Antalyaspor all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.04.24 | Antalyaspor – Ankaragucu | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.91 | 3.60 | 4.20 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 16.03.24 | Besiktas – Antalyaspor | 1–2 (0–2) | 1.91 | 3.50 | 4.20 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 09.03.24 | Buyuksehyr – Antalyaspor | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.30 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 04.03.24 | Antalyaspor – Gaziantep | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.83 | 3.75 | 4.20 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 26.02.24 | Galatasaray – Antalyaspor | 2–1 (2–1) | 1.33 | 5.75 | 8.00 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 17.02.24 | Antalyaspor – Istanbulspor | 2–2 (2–0) | 1.50 | 4.33 | 6.50 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 12.02.24 | Samsunspor – Antalyaspor | 2–0 (0–0) | 2.38 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 03.02.24 | Antalyaspor – Fenerbahce | 0–2 (0–1) | 5.75 | 4.00 | 1.55 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 29.01.24 | Kayserispor – Antalyaspor | 1–1 (0–1) | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.38 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 24.01.24 | Antalyaspor – Sivasspor | 2–1 (2–1) | 1.70 | 3.50 | 5.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
Rizespor at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.03.24 | Rizespor – Gaziantep | 3–1 (0–0) | 1.80 | 3.60 | 4.50 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 02.03.24 | Rizespor – Kayserispor | 3–0 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 17.02.24 | Rizespor – Fenerbahce | 1–3 (1–0) | 6.00 | 4.75 | 1.45 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 03.02.24 | Rizespor – Konyaspor | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.85 | 3.60 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 25.01.24 | Rizespor – Trabzonspor | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.63 | 3.30 | 2.55 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 13.01.24 | Rizespor – Ad. Demirspor | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.60 | 3.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 09.01.24 | Rizespor – Besiktas | 0–4 (0–2) | 2.25 | 3.60 | 2.80 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 06.01.24 | Rizespor – Hatayspor | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.20 | 1.83 | 2.03 |
| 21.12.23 | Rizespor – Pendikspor | 5–1 (3–1) | 1.91 | 3.50 | 3.30 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 02.12.23 | Rizespor – Buyuksehyr | 3–2 (2–2) | 2.38 | 3.40 | 2.88 | 2.10 | 1.78 |
Antalyaspor away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.03.24 | Besiktas – Antalyaspor | 1–2 (0–2) | 1.91 | 3.50 | 4.20 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 09.03.24 | Buyuksehyr – Antalyaspor | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.30 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 26.02.24 | Galatasaray – Antalyaspor | 2–1 (2–1) | 1.33 | 5.75 | 8.00 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 12.02.24 | Samsunspor – Antalyaspor | 2–0 (0–0) | 2.38 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 29.01.24 | Kayserispor – Antalyaspor | 1–1 (0–1) | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.38 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 21.01.24 | Konyaspor – Antalyaspor | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.70 | 3.10 | 2.80 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 09.01.24 | Pendikspor – Antalyaspor | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.80 | 3.40 | 2.38 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 24.12.23 | Ad. Demirspor – Antalyaspor | 2–1 (2–0) | 2.05 | 3.60 | 3.10 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 01.12.23 | Hatayspor – Antalyaspor | 3–3 (1–1) | 3.10 | 3.25 | 2.30 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 10.11.23 | Ankaragucu – Antalyaspor | 0–4 (0–2) | 2.38 | 3.20 | 2.88 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
1 1 1
Rizespor winsDrawsAntalyaspor wins
3matches
2.67goals / match
67%over 2.5
67%both scored
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.11.23T1 | Antalyaspor – Rizespor | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.80 | 3.60 | 4.33 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 20.01.22T1 | Rizespor – Antalyaspor | 2–1 (1–1) | 2.62 | 3.25 | 2.62 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 27.08.21T1 | Antalyaspor – Rizespor | 3–2 (1–0) | 1.85 | 3.60 | 4.10 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
Turkey Super Lig table 2023/2024, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galatasaray | 31 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 69 | 20 | +49 | 84 |
| 2 | Fenerbahce | 31 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 83 | 27 | +56 | 82 |
| 3 | Trabzonspor | 32 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 54 | 42 | +12 | 52 |
| 4 | Besiktas | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 42 | 38 | +4 | 48 |
| 5 | Buyuksehyr | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 42 | 38 | +4 | 46 |
| 6 | Kasimpasa | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 55 | 57 | -2 | 46 |
| 7 | Rizespor | 31 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 40 | 47 | -7 | 45 |
| 8 | Sivasspor | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 38 | 43 | -5 | 44 |
| 9 | Antalyaspor | 31 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 36 | 34 | +2 | 42 |
| 10 | Alanyaspor | 31 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 41 | 42 | -1 | 42 |
| 11 | Ad. Demirspor | 32 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 48 | 43 | +5 | 40 |
| 12 | Kayserispor | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 36 | 45 | -9 | 40 |
| 13 | Samsunspor | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 36 | 42 | -6 | 38 |
| 14 | Ankaragucu | 32 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 40 | 41 | -1 | 37 |
| 15 | Konyaspor | 32 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 34 | 45 | -11 | 36 |
| 16 | Hatayspor | 31 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 36 | 41 | -5 | 33 |
| 17 | Gaziantep | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 31 |
| 18 | Karagumruk | 31 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 34 | 39 | -5 | 30 |
| 19 | Pendikspor | 32 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 36 | 64 | -28 | 30 |
| 20 | Istanbulspor | 31 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 22 | 59 | -37 | 16 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galatasaray | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 12 | +29 | 48 |
| 2 | Fenerbahce | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 48 | 19 | +29 | 39 |
| 3 | Rizespor | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 13 | +10 | 33 |
| 4 | Ad. Demirspor | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 15 | +15 | 31 |
| 5 | Samsunspor | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 14 | +9 | 30 |
| 6 | Trabzonspor | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 27 | 21 | +6 | 28 |
| 7 | Buyuksehyr | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 17 | +7 | 27 |
| 8 | Besiktas | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 15 | +7 | 27 |
| 9 | Antalyaspor | 16 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 17 | 14 | +3 | 26 |
| 10 | Ankaragucu | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 20 | 17 | +3 | 25 |
| 11 | Karagumruk | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 24 | 12 | +12 | 24 |
| 12 | Alanyaspor | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 24 | 20 | +4 | 24 |
| 13 | Kayserispor | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 17 | +3 | 24 |
| 14 | Hatayspor | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 25 | 20 | +5 | 22 |
| 15 | Sivasspor | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 16 | +3 | 22 |
| 16 | Kasimpasa | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 28 | 31 | -3 | 22 |
| 17 | Konyaspor | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 18 | +1 | 19 |
| 18 | Pendikspor | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 29 | -10 | 18 |
| 19 | Gaziantep | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 23 | -7 | 17 |
| 20 | Istanbulspor | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 33 | -21 | 9 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fenerbahce | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 8 | +27 | 43 |
| 2 | Galatasaray | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 8 | +20 | 36 |
| 3 | Trabzonspor | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 27 | 21 | +6 | 24 |
| 4 | Kasimpasa | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 27 | 26 | +1 | 24 |
| 5 | Sivasspor | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 27 | -8 | 22 |
| 6 | Besiktas | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 23 | -3 | 21 |
| 7 | Buyuksehyr | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 21 | -3 | 19 |
| 8 | Alanyaspor | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 22 | -5 | 18 |
| 9 | Konyaspor | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 27 | -12 | 17 |
| 10 | Antalyaspor | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 20 | -1 | 16 |
| 11 | Kayserispor | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 28 | -12 | 16 |
| 12 | Gaziantep | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 27 | -8 | 14 |
| 13 | Ankaragucu | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 24 | -4 | 12 |
| 14 | Rizespor | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 34 | -17 | 12 |
| 15 | Pendikspor | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 35 | -18 | 12 |
| 16 | Hatayspor | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 21 | -10 | 11 |
| 17 | Ad. Demirspor | 16 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 28 | -10 | 9 |
| 18 | Samsunspor | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 28 | -15 | 8 |
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 26 | -16 | 7 |
| 20 | Karagumruk | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 27 | -17 | 6 |
Rizespor Antalyaspor
Under / Over goals 2023/2024, before this match
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | Kasimpasa | 32 | 10 | 22 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 55 | 57 | 46 |
| 2 | 2 | Fenerbahce | 31 | 11 | 20 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 83 | 27 | 82 |
| 3 | 1 | Galatasaray | 31 | 13 | 18 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 69 | 20 | 84 |
| 4 | 11 | Ad. Demirspor | 32 | 14 | 18 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 48 | 43 | 40 |
| 5 | 3 | Trabzonspor | 32 | 15 | 17 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 54 | 42 | 52 |
| 6 | 7 | Rizespor | 31 | 14 | 17 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 40 | 47 | 45 |
| 7 | 10 | Alanyaspor | 31 | 14 | 17 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 41 | 42 | 42 |
| 8 | 17 | Gaziantep | 32 | 16 | 16 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 35 | 50 | 31 |
| 9 | 19 | Pendikspor | 32 | 16 | 16 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 36 | 64 | 30 |
| 10 | 20 | Istanbulspor | 31 | 16 | 15 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 22 | 59 | 16 |
| 11 | 4 | Besiktas | 32 | 18 | 14 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 42 | 38 | 48 |
| 12 | 8 | Sivasspor | 32 | 18 | 14 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 38 | 43 | 44 |
| 13 | 14 | Ankaragucu | 32 | 18 | 14 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 40 | 41 | 37 |
| 14 | 16 | Hatayspor | 31 | 17 | 14 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 36 | 41 | 33 |
| 15 | 12 | Kayserispor | 32 | 19 | 13 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 36 | 45 | 40 |
| 16 | 13 | Samsunspor | 32 | 19 | 13 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 36 | 42 | 38 |
| 17 | 5 | Buyuksehyr | 32 | 20 | 12 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 42 | 38 | 46 |
| 18 | 18 | Karagumruk | 31 | 19 | 12 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 34 | 39 | 30 |
| 19 | 9 | Antalyaspor | 31 | 20 | 11 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 36 | 34 | 42 |
| 20 | 15 | Konyaspor | 32 | 21 | 11 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 34 | 45 | 36 |
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Fenerbahce | 16 | 2 | 14 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 48 | 19 | 39 |
| 2 | 1 | Galatasaray | 16 | 4 | 12 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 12 | 48 |
| 3 | 6 | Kasimpasa | 16 | 5 | 11 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 28 | 31 | 22 |
| 4 | 11 | Ad. Demirspor | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 15 | 31 |
| 5 | 3 | Trabzonspor | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 27 | 21 | 28 |
| 6 | 10 | Alanyaspor | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 24 | 20 | 24 |
| 7 | 16 | Hatayspor | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 25 | 20 | 22 |
| 8 | 20 | Istanbulspor | 16 | 7 | 9 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 33 | 9 |
| 9 | 13 | Samsunspor | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 30 |
| 10 | 19 | Pendikspor | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 29 | 18 |
| 11 | 4 | Besiktas | 16 | 10 | 6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 15 | 27 |
| 12 | 5 | Buyuksehyr | 16 | 10 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 17 | 27 |
| 13 | 7 | Rizespor | 16 | 10 | 6 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 13 | 33 |
| 14 | 14 | Ankaragucu | 17 | 11 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 20 | 17 | 25 |
| 15 | 17 | Gaziantep | 16 | 10 | 6 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 17 |
| 16 | 18 | Karagumruk | 15 | 9 | 6 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 24 | 12 | 24 |
| 17 | 8 | Sivasspor | 15 | 10 | 5 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 22 |
| 18 | 12 | Kayserispor | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 17 | 24 |
| 19 | 15 | Konyaspor | 15 | 10 | 5 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 18 | 19 |
| 20 | 9 | Antalyaspor | 16 | 12 | 4 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 17 | 14 | 26 |
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | Kasimpasa | 16 | 5 | 11 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 27 | 26 | 24 |
| 2 | 7 | Rizespor | 15 | 4 | 11 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 34 | 12 |
| 3 | 17 | Gaziantep | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 27 | 14 |
| 4 | 8 | Sivasspor | 17 | 8 | 9 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 27 | 22 |
| 5 | 19 | Pendikspor | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 35 | 12 |
| 6 | 3 | Trabzonspor | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 27 | 21 | 24 |
| 7 | 4 | Besiktas | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 23 | 21 |
| 8 | 10 | Alanyaspor | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 22 | 18 |
| 9 | 11 | Ad. Demirspor | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 28 | 9 |
| 10 | 12 | Kayserispor | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 28 | 16 |
| 11 | 14 | Ankaragucu | 15 | 7 | 8 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 24 | 12 |
| 12 | 9 | Antalyaspor | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 20 | 16 |
| 13 | 1 | Galatasaray | 15 | 9 | 6 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 8 | 36 |
| 14 | 2 | Fenerbahce | 15 | 9 | 6 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 8 | 43 |
| 15 | 5 | Buyuksehyr | 16 | 10 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 21 | 19 |
| 16 | 13 | Samsunspor | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 28 | 8 |
| 17 | 15 | Konyaspor | 17 | 11 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 27 | 17 |
| 18 | 18 | Karagumruk | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 27 | 6 |
| 19 | 20 | Istanbulspor | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 26 | 7 |
| 20 | 16 | Hatayspor | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 21 | 11 |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 1 Nov 2026, 19:06