Rizespor 0–3 Fenerbahce
Full time · half time 0–1 · season 2026/2027
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2026/2027, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Rizespor all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.09.26 | Goztep – Rizespor | 2–2 (1–0) | 2.30 | 3.40 | 2.75 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 12.09.26 | Eyupspor – Rizespor | 0–2 (0–1) | 3.90 | 3.40 | 1.86 | 1.98 | 1.83 |
| 07.09.26 | Rizespor – Alanyaspor | 0–1 (0–0) | 1.81 | 3.30 | 4.10 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
| 29.08.26 | Gaziantep – Rizespor | 1–2 (0–2) | 2.45 | 3.50 | 2.57 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 22.08.26 | Rizespor – Samsunspor | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.25 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 1.83 | 1.98 |
| 15.08.26 | Konyaspor – Rizespor | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.35 | 3.40 | 2.82 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 15.05.26 | Rizespor – Besiktas | 2–2 (2–0) | 3.30 | 3.90 | 1.96 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 09.05.26 | Eyupspor – Rizespor | 4–0 (3–0) | 2.10 | 3.60 | 3.10 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 01.05.26 | Rizespor – Konyaspor | 3–2 (1–1) | 1.81 | 3.60 | 4.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 25.04.26 | Kayserispor – Rizespor | 2–0 (0–0) | 2.50 | 3.50 | 2.55 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
Fenerbahce all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.09.26 | Fenerbahce – Eyupspor | 8–0 (5–0) | 1.15 | 6.50 | 13.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 14.09.26 | Gaziantep – Fenerbahce | 0–0 (0–0) | 5.25 | 4.00 | 1.51 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 05.09.26 | Fenerbahce – Besiktas | 1–2 (1–1) | 1.76 | 3.70 | 3.90 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 30.08.26 | Samsunspor – Fenerbahce | 0–2 (0–1) | 5.00 | 4.20 | 1.56 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 22.08.26 | Fenerbahce – Konyaspor | 4–2 (3–1) | 1.25 | 5.25 | 10.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 15.08.26 | Genclerbirligi – Fenerbahce | 2–1 (1–1) | 7.00 | 4.75 | 1.39 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 17.05.26 | Fenerbahce – Eyupspor | 3–3 (0–2) | 1.22 | 6.25 | 9.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 09.05.26 | Konyaspor – Fenerbahce | 0–3 (0–1) | 5.75 | 4.20 | 1.39 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 02.05.26 | Fenerbahce – Buyuksehyr | 3–1 (1–1) | 1.61 | 4.33 | 4.50 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 26.04.26 | Galatasaray – Fenerbahce | 3–0 (1–0) | 2.35 | 3.40 | 2.75 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
Rizespor at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.09.26 | Rizespor – Alanyaspor | 0–1 (0–0) | 1.81 | 3.30 | 4.10 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
| 22.08.26 | Rizespor – Samsunspor | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.25 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 1.83 | 1.98 |
| 15.05.26 | Rizespor – Besiktas | 2–2 (2–0) | 3.30 | 3.90 | 1.96 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 01.05.26 | Rizespor – Konyaspor | 3–2 (1–1) | 1.81 | 3.60 | 4.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 13.04.26 | Rizespor – Gaziantep | 2–1 (0–1) | 1.68 | 3.80 | 4.50 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 09.04.26 | Rizespor – Samsunspor | 4–1 (3–0) | 2.25 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 1.90 | 1.90 |
| 08.03.26 | Rizespor – Antalyaspor | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.53 | 3.90 | 5.75 | 1.88 | 1.93 |
| 20.02.26 | Rizespor – Kocaelispor | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 08.02.26 | Rizespor – Galatasaray | 0–3 (0–1) | 5.25 | 4.33 | 1.53 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 25.01.26 | Rizespor – Alanyaspor | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.96 | 3.40 | 3.75 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
Fenerbahce away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.09.26 | Gaziantep – Fenerbahce | 0–0 (0–0) | 5.25 | 4.00 | 1.51 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 30.08.26 | Samsunspor – Fenerbahce | 0–2 (0–1) | 5.00 | 4.20 | 1.56 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 15.08.26 | Genclerbirligi – Fenerbahce | 2–1 (1–1) | 7.00 | 4.75 | 1.39 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 09.05.26 | Konyaspor – Fenerbahce | 0–3 (0–1) | 5.75 | 4.20 | 1.39 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 26.04.26 | Galatasaray – Fenerbahce | 3–0 (1–0) | 2.35 | 3.40 | 2.75 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 11.04.26 | Kayserispor – Fenerbahce | 0–4 (0–1) | 6.50 | 4.50 | 1.41 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 13.03.26 | Karagumruk – Fenerbahce | 2–0 (2–0) | 6.50 | 4.50 | 1.41 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 01.03.26 | Antalyaspor – Fenerbahce | 2–2 (1–0) | 6.50 | 4.33 | 1.45 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 14.02.26 | Trabzonspor – Fenerbahce | 2–3 (2–2) | 3.40 | 3.60 | 2.01 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 02.02.26 | Kocaelispor – Fenerbahce | 0–2 (0–1) | 5.00 | 3.70 | 1.66 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.04.26T1 | Fenerbahce – Rizespor | 2–2 (0–0) | 1.30 | 5.00 | 8.00 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 23.11.25T1 | Rizespor – Fenerbahce | 2–5 (2–0) | 6.00 | 4.00 | 1.51 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 02.02.25T1 | Fenerbahce – Rizespor | 3–2 (1–2) | 1.36 | 4.75 | 8.50 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 25.08.24T1 | Rizespor – Fenerbahce | 0–5 (0–1) | 4.75 | 3.80 | 1.70 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 17.02.24T1 | Rizespor – Fenerbahce | 1–3 (1–0) | 6.00 | 4.75 | 1.45 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 01.10.23T1 | Fenerbahce – Rizespor | 5–0 (1–0) | 1.36 | 5.00 | 8.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 22.04.22T1 | Rizespor – Fenerbahce | 0–6 (0–3) | 6.00 | 3.80 | 1.53 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 05.12.21T1 | Fenerbahce – Rizespor | 4–0 (1–0) | 1.44 | 4.50 | 7.50 | 1.61 | 2.25 |
Turkey Super Lig table 2026/2027, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galatasaray | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 11 | +5 | 16 | WWWWLW |
| 2 | Amedspor | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 9 | +8 | 14 | LWDWWD |
| 3 | Trabzonspor | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 5 | +11 | 13 | WLWLWW |
| 4 | Besiktas | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 7 | +7 | 12 | WLWWWL |
| 5 | Kocaelispor | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 12 | LWWWLW |
| 6 | Alanyaspor | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 12 | WLWDWD |
| 7 | Fenerbahce | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 6 | +10 | 10 | LWWLDW |
| 8 | Rizespor | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 10 | WLWLWD |
| 9 | Kasimpasa | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 10 | WDDWDL |
| 10 | Gaziantep | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8 | DWLWDL |
| 11 | Genclerbirligi | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 8 | WDLLLD |
| 12 | Erzurumspor | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 8 | LDWLWD |
| 13 | Corum | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 12 | +1 | 7 | DLLWWL |
| 14 | Buyuksehyr | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 7 | WLDLLW |
| 15 | Konyaspor | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 4 | LLLLWD |
| 16 | Samsunspor | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 15 | -9 | 4 | WLLLLL |
| 17 | Goztep | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 3 | DLLLDD |
| 18 | Eyupspor | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 16 | -14 | 3 | LLWLLL |
- Champions League – league phase
- Champions League – 3rd qualifying round
- Europa League – 2nd qualifying round
- Conference League – 2nd qualifying round
- Relegation to TFF 1. Lig
Turkish Cup winners also qualify for Europe, so European places can move down the table.
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Amedspor | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 | 12 | WWWW |
| 2 | Galatasaray | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 10 | DWWW |
| 3 | Trabzonspor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 | 9 | WWW |
| 4 | Besiktas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 | 9 | WWW |
| 5 | Kocaelispor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 | 9 | WWW |
| 6 | Buyuksehyr | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 7 | WDLW |
| 7 | Fenerbahce | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | +9 | 6 | WLW |
| 8 | Erzurumspor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 6 | LWW |
| 9 | Alanyaspor | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 5 | WDD |
| 10 | Genclerbirligi | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5 | WDLD |
| 11 | Corum | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 3 | LWL |
| 12 | Kasimpasa | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | DDD |
| 13 | Konyaspor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | LLW |
| 14 | Eyupspor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | LWL |
| 15 | Gaziantep | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 | DLD |
| 16 | Goztep | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 1 | LLD |
| 17 | Samsunspor | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13 | -9 | 1 | DLLL |
| 18 | Rizespor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | LL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rizespor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 10 | WWWD |
| 2 | Alanyaspor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 7 | DLWW |
| 3 | Kasimpasa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 | WDWL |
| 4 | Galatasaray | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 6 | WWL |
| 5 | Gaziantep | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 6 | WWL |
| 6 | Trabzonspor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 4 | DLLW |
| 7 | Fenerbahce | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 4 | LWD |
| 8 | Corum | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 4 | DLW |
| 9 | Samsunspor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | WLL |
| 10 | Besiktas | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 | LWL |
| 11 | Kocaelispor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | LWL |
| 12 | Genclerbirligi | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 3 | WLL |
| 13 | Goztep | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 2 | DLD |
| 14 | Amedspor | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 2 | LDD |
| 15 | Erzurumspor | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 2 | LDLD |
| 16 | Konyaspor | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 | LLD |
| 17 | Buyuksehyr | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 0 | LL |
| 18 | Eyupspor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | -12 | 0 | LLL |
Rizespor Fenerbahce
Under / Over goals 2026/2027, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Galatasaray | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 11 | 16 | OOOUOO |
| 2 | 2 | Amedspor | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 14 | UOOOOO |
| 3 | 3 | Trabzonspor | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 13 | OOOUOO |
| 4 | 11 | Genclerbirligi | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 8 | UUOOOO |
| 5 | 13 | Corum | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 7 | OUOOOO |
| 6 | 17 | Goztep | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 3 | OUOOOO |
| 7 | 4 | Besiktas | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 12 | UUOOOO |
| 8 | 7 | Fenerbahce | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 6 | 10 | OOUOUO |
| 9 | 14 | Buyuksehyr | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 7 | UOUOOO |
| 10 | 6 | Alanyaspor | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 12 | UOUOOU |
| 11 | 9 | Kasimpasa | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 10 | UUOOUO |
| 12 | 12 | Erzurumspor | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 8 | OUUOUU |
| 13 | 16 | Samsunspor | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 4 | UUUOUO |
| 14 | 18 | Eyupspor | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 3 | UUOOUO |
| 15 | 8 | Rizespor | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | UUOUUO |
| 16 | 10 | Gaziantep | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 8 | UUOOUU |
| 17 | 15 | Konyaspor | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | UOOUUU |
| 18 | 5 | Kocaelispor | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 12 | UUOUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Amedspor | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 12 | OOOO |
| 2 | 1 | Galatasaray | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 10 | OOUO |
| 3 | 3 | Trabzonspor | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 9 | OOO |
| 4 | 7 | Fenerbahce | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 6 | OOO |
| 5 | 11 | Genclerbirligi | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5 | OUOO |
| 6 | 16 | Samsunspor | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1 | OUOO |
| 7 | 4 | Besiktas | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 9 | UOO |
| 8 | 13 | Corum | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | UOO |
| 9 | 14 | Buyuksehyr | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 7 | UUOO |
| 10 | 17 | Goztep | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | UOO |
| 11 | 6 | Alanyaspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | UOU |
| 12 | 9 | Kasimpasa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | UOU |
| 13 | 10 | Gaziantep | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | UOU |
| 14 | 12 | Erzurumspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | OUU |
| 15 | 15 | Konyaspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | UOU |
| 16 | 18 | Eyupspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | UOU |
| 17 | 5 | Kocaelispor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9 | UUU |
| 18 | 8 | Rizespor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | UU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Galatasaray | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 6 | OOO |
| 2 | 13 | Corum | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 4 | OOO |
| 3 | 17 | Goztep | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | OOO |
| 4 | 2 | Amedspor | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | UOO |
| 5 | 3 | Trabzonspor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | UOUO |
| 6 | 4 | Besiktas | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | UOO |
| 7 | 6 | Alanyaspor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7 | UOUO |
| 8 | 8 | Rizespor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 10 | UOUO |
| 9 | 9 | Kasimpasa | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7 | UUOO |
| 10 | 11 | Genclerbirligi | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3 | UOO |
| 11 | 12 | Erzurumspor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | OUOU |
| 12 | 14 | Buyuksehyr | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | OO |
| 13 | 18 | Eyupspor | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | UOO |
| 14 | 5 | Kocaelispor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | UOU |
| 15 | 7 | Fenerbahce | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | OUU |
| 16 | 10 | Gaziantep | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 | UOU |
| 17 | 15 | Konyaspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | OUU |
| 18 | 16 | Samsunspor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | UUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 21:10