Kasimpasa vs Besiktas
Bet365 odds. Highlighted = our prediction. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Our prediction
Statistics 2026/2027
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches
Kasimpasa all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.10.26 | Eyupspor – Kasimpasa | 0–1 (0–1) | 5.50 | 3.75 | 1.53 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
| 18.10.26 | Kasimpasa – Samsunspor | 4–1 (2–1) | 2.35 | 3.30 | 2.65 | 1.98 | 1.83 |
| 09.10.26 | Galatasaray – Kasimpasa | 3–1 (1–0) | 1.24 | 5.25 | 10.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 18.09.26 | Kasimpasa – Konyaspor | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.20 | 3.00 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 13.09.26 | Genclerbirligi – Kasimpasa | 1–2 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.10 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 06.09.26 | Kasimpasa – Amedspor | 2–2 (1–0) | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.20 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 30.08.26 | Buyuksehyr – Kasimpasa | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.61 | 3.80 | 5.25 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 22.08.26 | Corum – Kasimpasa | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.20 | 3.50 | 3.00 | 1.90 | 1.90 |
| 15.08.26 | Kasimpasa – Trabzonspor | 1–1 (0–1) | 4.20 | 3.75 | 1.76 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 17.05.26 | Kasimpasa – Galatasaray | 1–0 (1–0) | 3.75 | 3.50 | 1.91 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
Besiktas all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.10.26 | Besiktas – Buyuksehyr | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.30 | 5.00 | 7.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 19.10.26 | Trabzonspor – Besiktas | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.75 | 3.50 | 2.15 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 11.10.26 | Besiktas – Kocaelispor | 2–1 (2–1) | 1.24 | 4.75 | 11.00 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 20.09.26 | Amedspor – Besiktas | 3–2 (2–0) | 3.90 | 3.60 | 1.79 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 11.09.26 | Besiktas – Erzurumspor | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.24 | 5.25 | 9.50 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 05.09.26 | Fenerbahce – Besiktas | 1–2 (1–1) | 1.76 | 3.70 | 3.90 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 31.08.26 | Besiktas – Corum | 6–2 (2–0) | 1.37 | 5.00 | 7.00 | 1.83 | 1.98 |
| 23.08.26 | Alanyaspor – Besiktas | 1–0 (0–0) | 3.75 | 3.60 | 1.86 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 16.08.26 | Besiktas – Eyupspor | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.30 | 5.00 | 9.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 15.05.26 | Rizespor – Besiktas | 2–2 (2–0) | 3.30 | 3.90 | 1.96 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
Kasimpasa at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.10.26 | Kasimpasa – Samsunspor | 4–1 (2–1) | 2.35 | 3.30 | 2.65 | 1.98 | 1.83 |
| 18.09.26 | Kasimpasa – Konyaspor | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.20 | 3.00 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 06.09.26 | Kasimpasa – Amedspor | 2–2 (1–0) | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.20 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 15.08.26 | Kasimpasa – Trabzonspor | 1–1 (0–1) | 4.20 | 3.75 | 1.76 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 17.05.26 | Kasimpasa – Galatasaray | 1–0 (1–0) | 3.75 | 3.50 | 1.91 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 03.05.26 | Kasimpasa – Kocaelispor | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.20 | 3.10 | 3.40 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 19.04.26 | Kasimpasa – Alanyaspor | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.65 | 3.20 | 2.57 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 04.04.26 | Kasimpasa – Kayserispor | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.10 | 3.50 | 3.30 | 1.90 | 1.90 |
| 15.03.26 | Kasimpasa – Eyupspor | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.81 | 3.75 | 4.00 | 1.90 | 1.90 |
| 28.02.26 | Kasimpasa – Rizespor | 0–3 (0–1) | 2.40 | 3.50 | 2.65 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
Besiktas away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.10.26 | Trabzonspor – Besiktas | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.75 | 3.50 | 2.15 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 20.09.26 | Amedspor – Besiktas | 3–2 (2–0) | 3.90 | 3.60 | 1.79 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 05.09.26 | Fenerbahce – Besiktas | 1–2 (1–1) | 1.76 | 3.70 | 3.90 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 23.08.26 | Alanyaspor – Besiktas | 1–0 (0–0) | 3.75 | 3.60 | 1.86 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 15.05.26 | Rizespor – Besiktas | 2–2 (2–0) | 3.30 | 3.90 | 1.96 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 01.05.26 | Gaziantep – Besiktas | 0–2 (0–2) | 3.60 | 3.90 | 1.86 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 19.04.26 | Samsunspor – Besiktas | 2–1 (0–0) | 3.50 | 3.60 | 1.96 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 05.04.26 | Fenerbahce – Besiktas | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.91 | 3.75 | 3.50 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 15.03.26 | Genclerbirligi – Besiktas | 0–2 (0–0) | 5.25 | 4.00 | 1.57 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 28.02.26 | Kocaelispor – Besiktas | 0–1 (0–0) | 3.50 | 3.40 | 2.01 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.03.26T1 | Besiktas – Kasimpasa | 2–1 (2–0) | 1.35 | 4.75 | 8.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 26.10.25T1 | Kasimpasa – Besiktas | 1–1 (1–1) | 4.33 | 3.80 | 1.71 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 07.04.25T1 | Kasimpasa – Besiktas | 1–1 (1–0) | 3.25 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 02.11.24T1 | Besiktas – Kasimpasa | 1–3 (1–0) | 1.57 | 4.50 | 5.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 26.05.24T1 | Kasimpasa – Besiktas | 2–1 (1–0) | – | – | – | – | – |
| 05.01.24T1 | Besiktas – Kasimpasa | 1–3 (1–1) | 1.53 | 4.20 | 4.75 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 03.06.23T1 | Kasimpasa – Besiktas | 2–5 (0–2) | 4.00 | 4.20 | 1.65 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 07.01.23T1 | Besiktas – Kasimpasa | 2–1 (2–0) | 1.57 | 4.20 | 5.25 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 25.04.22T1 | Besiktas – Kasimpasa | 0–3 (0–2) | 1.72 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 03.12.21T1 | Kasimpasa – Besiktas | 1–1 (0–1) | 3.50 | 3.75 | 1.95 | 1.61 | 2.25 |
Turkey Super Lig table 2026/2027
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galatasaray | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 12 | +7 | 22 |
| 2 | Amedspor | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 10 | +10 | 20 |
| 3 | Trabzonspor | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 8 | +14 | 19 |
| 4 | Besiktas | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 10 | +8 | 18 |
| 5 | Fenerbahce | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 8 | +15 | 16 |
| 6 | Kasimpasa | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 9 | +4 | 16 |
| 7 | Kocaelispor | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 9 | +2 | 15 |
| 8 | Erzurumspor | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 14 |
| 9 | Corum | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 15 | +3 | 13 |
| 10 | Goztep | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 16 | +3 | 12 |
| 11 | Alanyaspor | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 12 |
| 12 | Buyuksehyr | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 11 |
| 13 | Rizespor | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 10 |
| 14 | Konyaspor | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 8 |
| 15 | Gaziantep | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 8 |
| 16 | Genclerbirligi | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 18 | -11 | 8 |
| 17 | Samsunspor | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 21 | -13 | 4 |
| 18 | Eyupspor | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 23 | -21 | 3 |
- Champions League – league phase
- Champions League – 3rd qualifying round
- Europa League – 2nd qualifying round
- Conference League – 2nd qualifying round
- Relegation to TFF 1. Lig
Turkish Cup winners also qualify for Europe, so European places can move down the table.
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Amedspor | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 | 15 |
| 2 | Besiktas | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 | 15 |
| 3 | Galatasaray | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 13 |
| 4 | Trabzonspor | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | +12 | 12 |
| 5 | Buyuksehyr | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 | 10 |
| 6 | Fenerbahce | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | +12 | 9 |
| 7 | Kocaelispor | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 9 |
| 8 | Erzurumspor | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9 |
| 9 | Konyaspor | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 7 |
| 10 | Kasimpasa | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 6 |
| 11 | Corum | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 6 |
| 12 | Alanyaspor | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
| 13 | Genclerbirligi | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 5 |
| 14 | Goztep | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 4 |
| 15 | Eyupspor | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 3 |
| 16 | Gaziantep | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 2 |
| 17 | Samsunspor | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 15 | -10 | 1 |
| 18 | Rizespor | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 0 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rizespor | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 10 |
| 2 | Kasimpasa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 10 |
| 3 | Galatasaray | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 9 |
| 4 | Goztep | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 9 | +4 | 8 |
| 5 | Fenerbahce | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 7 |
| 6 | Trabzonspor | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 7 |
| 7 | Corum | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 7 |
| 8 | Alanyaspor | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 7 |
| 9 | Gaziantep | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
| 10 | Kocaelispor | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 6 |
| 11 | Amedspor | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 5 |
| 12 | Erzurumspor | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 5 |
| 13 | Besiktas | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 3 |
| 14 | Samsunspor | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 |
| 15 | Genclerbirligi | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | -10 | 3 |
| 16 | Konyaspor | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 1 |
| 17 | Buyuksehyr | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 1 |
| 18 | Eyupspor | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 14 | -14 | 0 |
Kasimpasa Besiktas
Under / Over goals 2026/2027
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Galatasaray | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 12 | 22 |
| 2 | 2 | Amedspor | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 10 | 20 |
| 3 | 5 | Fenerbahce | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 8 | 16 |
| 4 | 9 | Corum | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 15 | 13 |
| 5 | 10 | Goztep | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 12 |
| 6 | 3 | Trabzonspor | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 8 | 19 |
| 7 | 4 | Besiktas | 9 | 4 | 5 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 18 |
| 8 | 11 | Alanyaspor | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 12 |
| 9 | 12 | Buyuksehyr | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 11 |
| 10 | 13 | Rizespor | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 15 | 10 |
| 11 | 15 | Gaziantep | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 8 |
| 12 | 16 | Genclerbirligi | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 8 |
| 13 | 17 | Samsunspor | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 21 | 4 |
| 14 | 6 | Kasimpasa | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 16 |
| 15 | 7 | Kocaelispor | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 15 |
| 16 | 8 | Erzurumspor | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 14 |
| 17 | 18 | Eyupspor | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 23 | 3 |
| 18 | 14 | Konyaspor | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 8 |
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Galatasaray | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 13 |
| 2 | 2 | Amedspor | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 15 |
| 3 | 5 | Fenerbahce | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 9 |
| 4 | 17 | Samsunspor | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1 |
| 5 | 3 | Trabzonspor | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3.2 | 0.2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 12 |
| 6 | 4 | Besiktas | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 15 |
| 7 | 9 | Corum | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
| 8 | 12 | Buyuksehyr | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 10 |
| 9 | 15 | Gaziantep | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2 |
| 10 | 16 | Genclerbirligi | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5 |
| 11 | 6 | Kasimpasa | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
| 12 | 10 | Goztep | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4 |
| 13 | 11 | Alanyaspor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| 14 | 13 | Rizespor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0 |
| 15 | 18 | Eyupspor | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 3 |
| 16 | 7 | Kocaelispor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 |
| 17 | 8 | Erzurumspor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 |
| 18 | 14 | Konyaspor | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 |
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | Goztep | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 8 |
| 2 | 9 | Corum | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 7 |
| 3 | 1 | Galatasaray | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 9 |
| 4 | 2 | Amedspor | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 |
| 5 | 3 | Trabzonspor | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 7 |
| 6 | 5 | Fenerbahce | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 |
| 7 | 7 | Kocaelispor | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 6 |
| 8 | 8 | Erzurumspor | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5 |
| 9 | 11 | Alanyaspor | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 |
| 10 | 13 | Rizespor | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 10 |
| 11 | 4 | Besiktas | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
| 12 | 6 | Kasimpasa | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 10 |
| 13 | 12 | Buyuksehyr | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 |
| 14 | 15 | Gaziantep | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| 15 | 16 | Genclerbirligi | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 3 |
| 16 | 18 | Eyupspor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
| 17 | 14 | Konyaspor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
| 18 | 17 | Samsunspor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 1 Nov 2026, 19:06