St Truiden 3–2 Beerschot VA
Full time · half time 2–1 · season 2021/2022
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2021/2022, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
St Truiden all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.03.22 | Genk – St Truiden | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.44 | 4.33 | 7.00 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 04.03.22 | St Truiden – Mechelen | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.15 | 3.30 | 2.90 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 26.02.22 | Oostende – St Truiden | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.50 | 2.50 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 20.02.22 | St Truiden – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.30 | 3.25 | 2.87 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
| 13.02.22 | St. Gilloise – St Truiden | 0–1 (0–0) | 1.33 | 5.00 | 8.00 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 05.02.22 | Kortrijk – St Truiden | 1–3 (0–2) | 2.25 | 3.50 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 28.01.22 | St Truiden – Charleroi | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.60 | 3.40 | 2.70 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 25.01.22 | Antwerp – St Truiden | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.85 | 3.60 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 22.01.22 | St Truiden – Seraing | 3–1 (1–1) | 1.83 | 3.50 | 4.50 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 15.01.22 | Club Brugge – St Truiden | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.28 | 5.75 | 9.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
Beerschot VA all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.03.22 | Beerschot VA – Gent | 0–2 (0–1) | 6.50 | 4.20 | 1.50 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 06.03.22 | Antwerp – Beerschot VA | 2–1 (0–1) | – | – | – | – | – |
| 02.03.22 | Standard – Beerschot VA | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.65 | 3.80 | 4.50 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 25.02.22 | Beerschot VA – Charleroi | 2–3 (1–1) | 3.50 | 3.50 | 1.83 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 19.02.22 | Cercle Brugge – Beerschot VA | 2–0 (2–0) | 1.40 | 4.33 | 7.00 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 13.02.22 | Beerschot VA – Kortrijk | 2–1 (2–1) | 3.10 | 3.50 | 2.15 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 06.02.22 | Mechelen – Beerschot VA | 3–2 (3–0) | 1.85 | 3.75 | 3.80 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 29.01.22 | Beerschot VA – Waregem | 3–3 (1–3) | 2.30 | 3.40 | 3.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 26.01.22 | Seraing – Beerschot VA | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.95 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 22.01.22 | Beerschot VA – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 3–1 (2–1) | 3.10 | 3.60 | 2.15 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
St Truiden at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.03.22 | St Truiden – Mechelen | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.15 | 3.30 | 2.90 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 20.02.22 | St Truiden – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.30 | 3.25 | 2.87 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
| 28.01.22 | St Truiden – Charleroi | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.60 | 3.40 | 2.70 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 22.01.22 | St Truiden – Seraing | 3–1 (1–1) | 1.83 | 3.50 | 4.50 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 27.12.21 | St Truiden – Eupen | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.50 | 2.90 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 11.12.21 | St Truiden – Cercle Brugge | 1–2 (0–0) | 2.87 | 3.20 | 2.50 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 03.12.21 | St Truiden – St. Gilloise | 1–2 (0–1) | 3.75 | 3.40 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 21.11.21 | St Truiden – Antwerp | 2–1 (2–0) | 2.62 | 3.60 | 2.40 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 30.10.21 | St Truiden – Club Brugge | 1–2 (1–1) | 6.00 | 4.20 | 1.53 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 17.10.21 | St Truiden – Anderlecht | 2–2 (0–0) | 4.75 | 3.60 | 1.66 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
Beerschot VA away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.03.22 | Antwerp – Beerschot VA | 2–1 (0–1) | – | – | – | – | – |
| 02.03.22 | Standard – Beerschot VA | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.65 | 3.80 | 4.50 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 19.02.22 | Cercle Brugge – Beerschot VA | 2–0 (2–0) | 1.40 | 4.33 | 7.00 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 06.02.22 | Mechelen – Beerschot VA | 3–2 (3–0) | 1.85 | 3.75 | 3.80 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 26.01.22 | Seraing – Beerschot VA | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.95 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 16.01.22 | Genk – Beerschot VA | 4–1 (2–0) | 1.33 | 5.50 | 7.00 | 1.47 | 2.60 |
| 11.12.21 | Eupen – Beerschot VA | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.05 | 3.75 | 3.40 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 28.11.21 | Waregem – Beerschot VA | 2–0 (2–0) | 2.62 | 3.50 | 2.55 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 06.11.21 | Kortrijk – Beerschot VA | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.75 | 4.00 | 4.20 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 24.10.21 | Anderlecht – Beerschot VA | 4–2 (1–0) | 1.30 | 5.00 | 10.00 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.09.21B1 | Beerschot VA – St Truiden | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.50 | 3.40 | 2.70 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
Belgium Pro League table 2021/2022, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St. Gilloise | 32 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 70 | 26 | +44 | 71 | LWDWWD |
| 2 | Club Brugge | 32 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 67 | 36 | +31 | 66 | WWWWWW |
| 3 | Antwerp | 32 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 53 | 37 | +16 | 59 | WLLWLW |
| 4 | Anderlecht | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 65 | 34 | +31 | 58 | WWDWWL |
| 5 | Gent | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 49 | 28 | +21 | 58 | WWWWWW |
| 6 | Charleroi | 32 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 52 | 42 | +10 | 51 | LLWDDW |
| 7 | Mechelen | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 54 | 57 | -3 | 49 | LWDDDD |
| 8 | Genk | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 59 | 47 | +12 | 45 | WLWDLL |
| 9 | Cercle Brugge | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 46 | 43 | +3 | 43 | LWDDWL |
| 10 | St Truiden | 31 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 34 | 38 | -4 | 42 | WWWDDW |
| 11 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 47 | 52 | -5 | 41 | WLDLLD |
| 12 | Kortrijk | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 39 | 42 | -3 | 37 | LWLLLL |
| 13 | Standard | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 31 | 45 | -14 | 36 | LLWDLW |
| 14 | Oostende | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 30 | 59 | -29 | 33 | LWDLLD |
| 15 | Eupen | 32 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 37 | 54 | -17 | 32 | LLDWLD |
| 16 | Waregem | 32 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 42 | 64 | -22 | 32 | LLWLWL |
| 17 | Seraing | 32 | 8 | 3 | 21 | 28 | 64 | -36 | 27 | LLLLWD |
| 18 | Beerschot VA | 31 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 30 | 65 | -35 | 16 | WLLLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Club Brugge | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 34 | 16 | +18 | 33 | WDLWWW |
| 2 | Gent | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 16 | +16 | 33 | DDLWWW |
| 3 | Anderlecht | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 37 | 19 | +18 | 32 | DLWWWW |
| 4 | Mechelen | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 33 | 22 | +11 | 31 | WLWWDD |
| 5 | Genk | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 34 | 18 | +16 | 30 | WWWWWL |
| 6 | St. Gilloise | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 14 | +13 | 30 | DWWLDD |
| 7 | Antwerp | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 18 | +11 | 30 | WDLLWW |
| 8 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 24 | +1 | 25 | WWWWDL |
| 9 | Charleroi | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 16 | +5 | 23 | DDWLDW |
| 10 | Cercle Brugge | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 18 | +3 | 21 | WWLWDW |
| 11 | Kortrijk | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 19 | LLLWLL |
| 12 | Waregem | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 30 | -7 | 19 | WDDLWW |
| 13 | St Truiden | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 21 | -1 | 18 | LWWLWD |
| 14 | Seraing | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 28 | -12 | 18 | LWDLLD |
| 15 | Oostende | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 35 | -18 | 17 | LLLWDL |
| 16 | Eupen | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 27 | -9 | 16 | LLLLWD |
| 17 | Standard | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 23 | -9 | 14 | DLDLWL |
| 18 | Beerschot VA | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 30 | -15 | 13 | LWDWLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St. Gilloise | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 43 | 12 | +31 | 41 | WDWWWW |
| 2 | Club Brugge | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 33 | 20 | +13 | 33 | LDWWWW |
| 3 | Antwerp | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 19 | +5 | 29 | WWWWLL |
| 4 | Charleroi | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 31 | 26 | +5 | 28 | WLWLWD |
| 5 | Anderlecht | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 28 | 15 | +13 | 26 | WWLWDL |
| 6 | Gent | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 12 | +5 | 25 | DDWWWW |
| 7 | St Truiden | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 24 | LDWWDW |
| 8 | Cercle Brugge | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 22 | WWDLDL |
| 9 | Standard | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 22 | -5 | 22 | DWLLDW |
| 10 | Kortrijk | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 21 | -3 | 18 | WDDLLL |
| 11 | Mechelen | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 35 | -14 | 18 | LWLWDD |
| 12 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 22 | 28 | -6 | 16 | LDWLLD |
| 13 | Eupen | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 27 | -8 | 16 | LDDLDL |
| 14 | Oostende | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 24 | -11 | 16 | DWDLLD |
| 15 | Genk | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 25 | 29 | -4 | 15 | WLLLDL |
| 16 | Waregem | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 34 | -15 | 13 | LDLLLL |
| 17 | Seraing | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 36 | -24 | 9 | LLLLLW |
| 18 | Beerschot VA | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 35 | -20 | 3 | LLLLLL |
St Truiden Beerschot VA
Under / Over goals 2021/2022, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | Waregem | 32 | 11 | 21 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 42 | 64 | 32 | OOUOOU |
| 2 | 2 | Club Brugge | 32 | 12 | 20 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 67 | 36 | 66 | UOOOOO |
| 3 | 7 | Mechelen | 32 | 12 | 20 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 54 | 57 | 49 | OOOUOU |
| 4 | 11 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 32 | 12 | 20 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 47 | 52 | 41 | OUUOOU |
| 5 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 32 | 13 | 19 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 70 | 26 | 71 | UOUOOU |
| 6 | 6 | Charleroi | 32 | 13 | 19 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 52 | 42 | 51 | UOOUOO |
| 7 | 8 | Genk | 32 | 14 | 18 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 59 | 47 | 45 | OUUOUO |
| 8 | 15 | Eupen | 32 | 14 | 18 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 37 | 54 | 32 | UOUOOU |
| 9 | 17 | Seraing | 32 | 14 | 18 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 8 | 3 | 21 | 28 | 64 | 27 | UOUOUU |
| 10 | 3 | Antwerp | 32 | 15 | 17 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 53 | 37 | 59 | UOOOOU |
| 11 | 4 | Anderlecht | 32 | 15 | 17 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 65 | 34 | 58 | OUUOOU |
| 12 | 14 | Oostende | 32 | 15 | 17 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 30 | 59 | 33 | OUUOOU |
| 13 | 18 | Beerschot VA | 31 | 14 | 17 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 30 | 65 | 16 | OUOUOU |
| 14 | 9 | Cercle Brugge | 32 | 16 | 16 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 46 | 43 | 43 | OUOOUO |
| 15 | 5 | Gent | 32 | 18 | 14 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 49 | 28 | 58 | UOUOUU |
| 16 | 10 | St Truiden | 31 | 17 | 14 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 34 | 38 | 42 | OUUUUU |
| 17 | 13 | Standard | 32 | 19 | 13 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 31 | 45 | 36 | UUUUUU |
| 18 | 12 | Kortrijk | 32 | 20 | 12 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 39 | 42 | 37 | OOUOUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | Mechelen | 16 | 5 | 11 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 33 | 22 | 31 | UUOOOO |
| 2 | 14 | Oostende | 16 | 5 | 11 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 35 | 17 | OOOUUO |
| 3 | 16 | Waregem | 16 | 5 | 11 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 30 | 19 | OUUOUO |
| 4 | 2 | Club Brugge | 16 | 6 | 10 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 34 | 16 | 33 | UUOUOO |
| 5 | 11 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 24 | 25 | OOOOUO |
| 6 | 3 | Antwerp | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 18 | 30 | OUUOOU |
| 7 | 4 | Anderlecht | 16 | 7 | 9 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 37 | 19 | 32 | UUOUOO |
| 8 | 5 | Gent | 16 | 7 | 9 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 16 | 33 | OUUOOU |
| 9 | 10 | St Truiden | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 21 | 18 | OUOUUU |
| 10 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 14 | 30 | UOUUUU |
| 11 | 8 | Genk | 16 | 8 | 8 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 34 | 18 | 30 | OUUOUU |
| 12 | 15 | Eupen | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 27 | 16 | UUUOOU |
| 13 | 17 | Seraing | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 28 | 18 | OOUUOU |
| 14 | 18 | Beerschot VA | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 30 | 13 | OOOOOU |
| 15 | 9 | Cercle Brugge | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 18 | 21 | UOUUOU |
| 16 | 12 | Kortrijk | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 21 | 19 | UUOOOU |
| 17 | 6 | Charleroi | 16 | 10 | 6 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 16 | 23 | UUUOUO |
| 18 | 13 | Standard | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 23 | 14 | OOUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | Charleroi | 16 | 3 | 13 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 31 | 26 | 28 | OOUUOO |
| 2 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 16 | 5 | 11 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 43 | 12 | 41 | OUUOOO |
| 3 | 2 | Club Brugge | 16 | 6 | 10 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 33 | 20 | 33 | UOUOOO |
| 4 | 8 | Genk | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 25 | 29 | 15 | OOOUOO |
| 5 | 11 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 22 | 28 | 16 | OUOUOU |
| 6 | 15 | Eupen | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 27 | 16 | UUUOUO |
| 7 | 16 | Waregem | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 34 | 13 | OOUOOU |
| 8 | 17 | Seraing | 16 | 6 | 10 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 36 | 9 | UOUOUU |
| 9 | 7 | Mechelen | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 35 | 18 | OOOOUU |
| 10 | 9 | Cercle Brugge | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 25 | 25 | 22 | UUUOOO |
| 11 | 18 | Beerschot VA | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 35 | 3 | OOOUUO |
| 12 | 3 | Antwerp | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 19 | 29 | OUUUOO |
| 13 | 4 | Anderlecht | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 28 | 15 | 26 | OUUOUU |
| 14 | 13 | Standard | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 22 | 22 | UUUUUU |
| 15 | 14 | Oostende | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 24 | 16 | UUUOOU |
| 16 | 5 | Gent | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 12 | 25 | UUOUUU |
| 17 | 10 | St Truiden | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 17 | 24 | UUOUUU |
| 18 | 12 | Kortrijk | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 21 | 18 | UOUOUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 21:10