St. Gilloise 0–1 St Truiden
Full time · half time 0–0 · season 2021/2022
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2021/2022, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
St. Gilloise all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.02.22 | Antwerp – St. Gilloise | 0–2 (0–0) | 3.10 | 3.60 | 2.10 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 30.01.22 | St. Gilloise – Anderlecht | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.30 | 3.50 | 2.90 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
| 27.01.22 | Club Brugge – St. Gilloise | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.60 | 3.40 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 23.01.22 | St. Gilloise – Genk | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.90 | 3.75 | 3.60 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 18.01.22 | Seraing – St. Gilloise | 0–4 (0–2) | 8.00 | 4.50 | 1.40 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 26.12.21 | St. Gilloise – Gent | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.75 | 3.00 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 18.12.21 | St. Gilloise – Cercle Brugge | 3–2 (0–2) | 1.61 | 4.33 | 4.75 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 15.12.21 | Waregem – St. Gilloise | 0–2 (0–2) | 6.50 | 4.75 | 1.44 | 1.40 | 2.87 |
| 12.12.21 | St. Gilloise – Mechelen | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.53 | 4.33 | 5.75 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 03.12.21 | St Truiden – St. Gilloise | 1–2 (0–1) | 3.75 | 3.40 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
St Truiden all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.02.22 | Kortrijk – St Truiden | 1–3 (0–2) | 2.25 | 3.50 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 28.01.22 | St Truiden – Charleroi | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.60 | 3.40 | 2.70 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 25.01.22 | Antwerp – St Truiden | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.85 | 3.60 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 22.01.22 | St Truiden – Seraing | 3–1 (1–1) | 1.83 | 3.50 | 4.50 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 15.01.22 | Club Brugge – St Truiden | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.28 | 5.75 | 9.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 27.12.21 | St Truiden – Eupen | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.50 | 2.90 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 18.12.21 | Gent – St Truiden | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.40 | 4.75 | 8.00 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 14.12.21 | Anderlecht – St Truiden | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.40 | 4.75 | 6.50 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 11.12.21 | St Truiden – Cercle Brugge | 1–2 (0–0) | 2.87 | 3.20 | 2.50 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 03.12.21 | St Truiden – St. Gilloise | 1–2 (0–1) | 3.75 | 3.40 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
St. Gilloise at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.01.22 | St. Gilloise – Anderlecht | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.30 | 3.50 | 2.90 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
| 23.01.22 | St. Gilloise – Genk | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.90 | 3.75 | 3.60 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 26.12.21 | St. Gilloise – Gent | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.75 | 3.00 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 18.12.21 | St. Gilloise – Cercle Brugge | 3–2 (0–2) | 1.61 | 4.33 | 4.75 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 12.12.21 | St. Gilloise – Mechelen | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.53 | 4.33 | 5.75 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 26.11.21 | St. Gilloise – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–3 (0–2) | 1.25 | 6.00 | 9.50 | 1.40 | 2.87 |
| 06.11.21 | St. Gilloise – Charleroi | 4–0 (3–0) | 1.70 | 3.80 | 4.50 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 16.10.21 | St. Gilloise – Seraing | 4–2 (0–2) | 1.33 | 5.00 | 7.50 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 26.09.21 | St. Gilloise – Antwerp | 1–2 (1–0) | 1.50 | 4.33 | 5.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 18.09.21 | St. Gilloise – Waregem | 2–1 (0–0) | 1.22 | 6.00 | 11.00 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
St Truiden away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.02.22 | Kortrijk – St Truiden | 1–3 (0–2) | 2.25 | 3.50 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 25.01.22 | Antwerp – St Truiden | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.85 | 3.60 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 15.01.22 | Club Brugge – St Truiden | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.28 | 5.75 | 9.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 18.12.21 | Gent – St Truiden | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.40 | 4.75 | 8.00 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 14.12.21 | Anderlecht – St Truiden | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.40 | 4.75 | 6.50 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 27.11.21 | Seraing – St Truiden | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.80 | 3.50 | 2.37 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 06.11.21 | Mechelen – St Truiden | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.80 | 3.60 | 4.20 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 24.10.21 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – St Truiden | 4–1 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.50 | 2.90 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 25.09.21 | Standard – St Truiden | 1–2 (1–0) | 1.90 | 3.60 | 3.40 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 13.09.21 | Beerschot VA – St Truiden | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.50 | 3.40 | 2.70 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.12.21B1 | St Truiden – St. Gilloise | 1–2 (0–1) | 3.75 | 3.40 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
Belgium Pro League table 2021/2022, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St. Gilloise | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 59 | 21 | +38 | 60 | DWWDWW |
| 2 | Antwerp | 27 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 47 | 28 | +19 | 53 | WDWWLW |
| 3 | Anderlecht | 27 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 58 | 32 | +26 | 48 | DWLLWW |
| 4 | Club Brugge | 26 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 47 | 32 | +15 | 48 | LWDDWL |
| 5 | Gent | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 39 | 27 | +12 | 43 | DDDLWW |
| 6 | Charleroi | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 42 | 33 | +9 | 43 | LLDDWW |
| 7 | Mechelen | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 45 | 46 | -1 | 42 | WLLWWW |
| 8 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 27 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 44 | 42 | +2 | 39 | WLDWWW |
| 9 | Genk | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 50 | 38 | +12 | 38 | WWLWLW |
| 10 | Cercle Brugge | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 38 | 34 | +4 | 35 | WWWLDL |
| 11 | Kortrijk | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 31 | 32 | -1 | 34 | DDDLLL |
| 12 | St Truiden | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 29 | 37 | -8 | 31 | WLWDLW |
| 13 | Standard | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 29 | 42 | -13 | 29 | DDWLDL |
| 14 | Oostende | 27 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 27 | 52 | -25 | 28 | LDWLDL |
| 15 | Eupen | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 32 | 46 | -14 | 27 | LDLDLL |
| 16 | Waregem | 27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 37 | 56 | -19 | 26 | LDDLDL |
| 17 | Seraing | 27 | 7 | 2 | 18 | 26 | 53 | -27 | 23 | LLWDLL |
| 18 | Beerschot VA | 25 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 25 | 54 | -29 | 13 | LLWLDL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mechelen | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 18 | +11 | 29 | DWWLWW |
| 2 | St. Gilloise | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 12 | +14 | 28 | LWWDWW |
| 3 | Genk | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 16 | +12 | 24 | LWDWWW |
| 4 | Club Brugge | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 25 | 14 | +11 | 24 | WWDWDL |
| 5 | Antwerp | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 15 | +10 | 24 | WLWWDL |
| 6 | Gent | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 15 | +10 | 24 | WWWDDL |
| 7 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 20 | +4 | 24 | LLWWWW |
| 8 | Anderlecht | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 30 | 18 | +12 | 23 | DWWDLW |
| 9 | Charleroi | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 13 | +3 | 19 | LWLDDW |
| 10 | Seraing | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 22 | -7 | 17 | LLLWDL |
| 11 | Kortrijk | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 16 | LWDLLL |
| 12 | Cercle Brugge | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 16 | -1 | 14 | LWWWWL |
| 13 | St Truiden | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 20 | -3 | 14 | WLLWWL |
| 14 | Waregem | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 30 | -11 | 13 | WLWDDL |
| 15 | Oostende | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 32 | -17 | 13 | LWLLLL |
| 16 | Eupen | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 22 | -9 | 12 | DWLLLL |
| 17 | Standard | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 21 | -8 | 11 | WLLDLD |
| 18 | Beerschot VA | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 24 | -13 | 10 | WLLLWD |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St. Gilloise | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 9 | +24 | 32 | WWWWDW |
| 2 | Antwerp | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 13 | +9 | 29 | WDWWWW |
| 3 | Anderlecht | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 14 | +14 | 25 | WDWWLW |
| 4 | Charleroi | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 20 | +6 | 24 | WWLWLW |
| 5 | Club Brugge | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 18 | +4 | 24 | LWWLDW |
| 6 | Cercle Brugge | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 18 | +5 | 21 | WLWWDL |
| 7 | Gent | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 12 | +2 | 19 | WLDDWW |
| 8 | Kortrijk | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 15 | +2 | 18 | DDWWDD |
| 9 | Standard | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 21 | -5 | 18 | LWLDWL |
| 10 | St Truiden | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 17 | LLLLDW |
| 11 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 22 | -2 | 15 | WLWLDW |
| 12 | Eupen | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 24 | -5 | 15 | LLLDDL |
| 13 | Oostende | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 20 | -8 | 15 | LWDWDL |
| 14 | Genk | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 14 | LDLWLL |
| 15 | Waregem | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 26 | -8 | 13 | LLWLDL |
| 16 | Mechelen | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 28 | -12 | 13 | WLLLLW |
| 17 | Seraing | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 31 | -20 | 6 | WLLLLL |
| 18 | Beerschot VA | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 30 | -16 | 3 | DLLLLL |
St. Gilloise St Truiden
Under / Over goals 2021/2022, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 27 | 9 | 18 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 44 | 42 | 39 | OOUOOO |
| 2 | 16 | Waregem | 27 | 9 | 18 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 37 | 56 | 26 | OUOUUO |
| 3 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 26 | 10 | 16 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 59 | 21 | 60 | UOOUUU |
| 4 | 7 | Mechelen | 26 | 10 | 16 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 45 | 46 | 42 | UOUOOO |
| 5 | 17 | Seraing | 27 | 11 | 16 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 7 | 2 | 18 | 26 | 53 | 23 | OOOUUU |
| 6 | 3 | Anderlecht | 27 | 12 | 15 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 58 | 32 | 48 | UUUUOO |
| 7 | 4 | Club Brugge | 26 | 11 | 15 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 47 | 32 | 48 | UUOUUO |
| 8 | 6 | Charleroi | 26 | 11 | 15 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 42 | 33 | 43 | OOUUUU |
| 9 | 9 | Genk | 26 | 11 | 15 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 50 | 38 | 38 | OOOUOU |
| 10 | 14 | Oostende | 27 | 12 | 15 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 27 | 52 | 28 | OUUOUO |
| 11 | 15 | Eupen | 27 | 12 | 15 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 32 | 46 | 27 | UUUUOU |
| 12 | 12 | St Truiden | 26 | 12 | 14 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 29 | 37 | 31 | UUOUUO |
| 13 | 18 | Beerschot VA | 25 | 11 | 14 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 25 | 54 | 13 | OOOOOO |
| 14 | 2 | Antwerp | 27 | 14 | 13 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 47 | 28 | 53 | OUUUUU |
| 15 | 10 | Cercle Brugge | 27 | 14 | 13 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 38 | 34 | 35 | UOUUUO |
| 16 | 13 | Standard | 26 | 13 | 13 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 29 | 42 | 29 | UOUOUU |
| 17 | 5 | Gent | 27 | 15 | 12 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 39 | 27 | 43 | OUUUOU |
| 18 | 11 | Kortrijk | 26 | 17 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 31 | 32 | 34 | OUUUUO |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | Oostende | 13 | 3 | 10 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 32 | 13 | OOUOOO |
| 2 | 16 | Waregem | 14 | 4 | 10 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 30 | 13 | UUOUUO |
| 3 | 7 | Mechelen | 14 | 5 | 9 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 18 | 29 | UOUUOO |
| 4 | 8 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 24 | UOOOOO |
| 5 | 12 | St Truiden | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 20 | 14 | OOOUOU |
| 6 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 13 | 5 | 8 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 12 | 28 | OUOUOU |
| 7 | 4 | Club Brugge | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 25 | 14 | 24 | OOOUUO |
| 8 | 2 | Antwerp | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 15 | 24 | OOOOUU |
| 9 | 3 | Anderlecht | 13 | 6 | 7 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 30 | 18 | 23 | UOUUUO |
| 10 | 5 | Gent | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 15 | 24 | OUOOUU |
| 11 | 9 | Genk | 13 | 6 | 7 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 16 | 24 | OOUOUU |
| 12 | 17 | Seraing | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 17 | OUOOUU |
| 13 | 10 | Cercle Brugge | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 16 | 14 | OOUUOU |
| 14 | 13 | Standard | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 21 | 11 | UOUOOU |
| 15 | 15 | Eupen | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 22 | 12 | OUOUUU |
| 16 | 18 | Beerschot VA | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 24 | 10 | UUUOOO |
| 17 | 11 | Kortrijk | 13 | 8 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 17 | 16 | UOUUUO |
| 18 | 6 | Charleroi | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 13 | 19 | OUOUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | Charleroi | 13 | 2 | 11 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 20 | 24 | OOOOOU |
| 2 | 8 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 22 | 15 | OOOOUO |
| 3 | 15 | Eupen | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 24 | 15 | OOUUUO |
| 4 | 17 | Seraing | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 31 | 6 | OOUUOU |
| 5 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 13 | 5 | 8 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 9 | 32 | OOUOUU |
| 6 | 3 | Anderlecht | 14 | 6 | 8 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 14 | 25 | OOOUUO |
| 7 | 9 | Genk | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22 | 22 | 14 | UUUOOO |
| 8 | 16 | Waregem | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 26 | 13 | OOUOOU |
| 9 | 18 | Beerschot VA | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 30 | 3 | UUUOOO |
| 10 | 4 | Club Brugge | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 24 | OOOUOU |
| 11 | 7 | Mechelen | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 28 | 13 | OOUOOO |
| 12 | 10 | Cercle Brugge | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 18 | 21 | OOUUUO |
| 13 | 13 | Standard | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 18 | OOOUUU |
| 14 | 2 | Antwerp | 14 | 8 | 6 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 13 | 29 | UUOUUU |
| 15 | 5 | Gent | 14 | 9 | 5 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 12 | 19 | UOUUOU |
| 16 | 12 | St Truiden | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 17 | 17 | UUOUUO |
| 17 | 14 | Oostende | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 20 | 15 | UUUUUO |
| 18 | 11 | Kortrijk | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 18 | UOUUOU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 06:11