Paris FC 0–0 Annecy
Full time · half time 0–0 · season 2024/2025
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2024/2025, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Paris FC all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.11.24 | Pau FC – Paris FC | 0–0 (0–0) | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 01.11.24 | Paris FC – Rodez | 3–3 (1–2) | 1.65 | 3.70 | 5.25 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 29.10.24 | Amiens – Paris FC | 0–0 (0–0) | 3.40 | 3.00 | 2.25 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 26.10.24 | Paris FC – Grenoble | 2–1 (2–0) | 1.67 | 3.70 | 5.00 | 1.99 | 1.74 |
| 21.10.24 | Troyes – Paris FC | 0–3 (0–2) | 3.80 | 3.30 | 1.83 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 04.10.24 | Paris FC – Laval | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.75 | 3.70 | 4.50 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 28.09.24 | Red Star – Paris FC | 1–3 (1–2) | 3.60 | 3.25 | 2.00 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 24.09.24 | Paris FC – Guingamp | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.50 | 3.10 | 2.88 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 20.09.24 | Bastia – Paris FC | 2–1 (2–1) | 3.20 | 3.00 | 2.25 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 14.09.24 | Paris FC – Metz | 1–2 (1–2) | 2.25 | 3.00 | 3.10 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
Annecy all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.11.24 | Rodez – Annecy | 5–1 (2–1) | 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.70 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 01.11.24 | Annecy – Pau FC | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.25 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 29.10.24 | Grenoble – Annecy | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 25.10.24 | Annecy – Laval | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.35 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 19.10.24 | Lorient – Annecy | 4–2 (0–1) | 1.48 | 4.00 | 5.50 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 04.10.24 | Annecy – Red Star | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 27.09.24 | Bastia – Annecy | 2–2 (1–1) | 2.30 | 2.88 | 3.25 | 2.60 | 1.48 |
| 24.09.24 | Annecy – Troyes | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.70 | 3.60 | 4.75 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 20.09.24 | Guingamp – Annecy | 2–2 (1–1) | 1.70 | 3.50 | 4.50 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 13.09.24 | Annecy – Amiens | 3–0 (1–0) | 2.15 | 3.10 | 3.25 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
Paris FC at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.24 | Paris FC – Rodez | 3–3 (1–2) | 1.65 | 3.70 | 5.25 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 26.10.24 | Paris FC – Grenoble | 2–1 (2–0) | 1.67 | 3.70 | 5.00 | 1.99 | 1.74 |
| 04.10.24 | Paris FC – Laval | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.75 | 3.70 | 4.50 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 24.09.24 | Paris FC – Guingamp | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.50 | 3.10 | 2.88 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 14.09.24 | Paris FC – Metz | 1–2 (1–2) | 2.25 | 3.00 | 3.10 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 23.08.24 | Paris FC – Dunkerque | 3–2 (0–1) | 1.65 | 3.50 | 4.75 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 10.05.24 | Paris FC – Guingamp | 2–1 (1–0) | 2.38 | 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 27.04.24 | Paris FC – Angers | 3–1 (1–1) | 2.15 | 3.30 | 3.25 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 20.04.24 | Paris FC – Valenciennes | 2–1 (2–1) | 1.36 | 4.33 | 8.00 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 06.04.24 | Paris FC – Grenoble | 2–1 (0–1) | 1.95 | 3.20 | 4.20 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
Annecy away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.11.24 | Rodez – Annecy | 5–1 (2–1) | 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.70 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 29.10.24 | Grenoble – Annecy | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 19.10.24 | Lorient – Annecy | 4–2 (0–1) | 1.48 | 4.00 | 5.50 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 27.09.24 | Bastia – Annecy | 2–2 (1–1) | 2.30 | 2.88 | 3.25 | 2.60 | 1.48 |
| 20.09.24 | Guingamp – Annecy | 2–2 (1–1) | 1.70 | 3.50 | 4.50 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 30.08.24 | Caen – Annecy | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.10 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 16.08.24 | Dunkerque – Annecy | 0–2 (0–0) | 2.63 | 3.10 | 2.60 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 17.05.24 | Troyes – Annecy | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.45 | 3.75 | 2.45 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 03.05.24 | Rodez – Annecy | 1–3 (0–1) | 2.25 | 3.75 | 2.88 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 23.04.24 | Caen – Annecy | 2–1 (1–0) | 2.30 | 3.20 | 3.10 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.01.24F2 | Paris FC – Annecy | 2–1 (0–0) | 1.83 | 3.30 | 4.00 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 30.09.23F2 | Annecy – Paris FC | 2–2 (1–0) | 2.30 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 02.06.23F2 | Paris FC – Annecy | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.91 | 3.50 | 3.80 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 13.01.23F2 | Annecy – Paris FC | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.80 | 3.20 | 2.55 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
France Ligue 2 table 2024/2025, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paris FC | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 11 | +11 | 27 | WWWDDD |
| 2 | Lorient | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 15 | +11 | 26 | WWDWLW |
| 3 | Metz | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 13 | +9 | 25 | LWLWWD |
| 4 | Dunkerque | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 18 | +4 | 25 | WLWLWW |
| 5 | Guingamp | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 19 | +5 | 22 | LLWWLW |
| 6 | Annecy | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 18 | +3 | 22 | WLWDWL |
| 7 | Amiens | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 18 | -1 | 20 | WWDLDL |
| 8 | Laval | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 16 | +5 | 19 | WLLDDW |
| 9 | Pau FC | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 18 | -1 | 19 | DLLLDW |
| 10 | Grenoble | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 15 | +2 | 18 | WLDLLD |
| 11 | Rodez | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 25 | +2 | 16 | WDDDWD |
| 12 | Bastia | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 16 | DDDDLD |
| 13 | Clermont | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 16 | DLWWLD |
| 14 | Caen | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 20 | -3 | 15 | DLWWLD |
| 15 | Troyes | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 15 | LWWDWD |
| 16 | Ajaccio | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 14 | LDLLLW |
| 17 | Red Star | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 27 | -14 | 14 | DLWWLL |
| 18 | Martigues | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 29 | -21 | 9 | LWLLDL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lorient | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 6 | +12 | 18 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Dunkerque | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 | 18 | WWWWWW |
| 3 | Amiens | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 17 | WWWWDD |
| 4 | Guingamp | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 8 | +11 | 16 | DWLWWW |
| 5 | Metz | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 5 | +9 | 15 | DDWWWW |
| 6 | Annecy | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 15 | LWWWWW |
| 7 | Grenoble | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 14 | DWWWDL |
| 8 | Pau FC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 14 | WWDLDW |
| 9 | Ajaccio | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 13 | WWWDLW |
| 10 | Paris FC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 13 | WLWWWD |
| 11 | Caen | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 11 | WWLLWD |
| 12 | Bastia | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 10 | WDWDDD |
| 13 | Clermont | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 9 | LDWLWD |
| 14 | Laval | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 8 | LDWWLD |
| 15 | Troyes | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 8 | LWLWDD |
| 16 | Rodez | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 7 | LLLWDW |
| 17 | Red Star | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 7 | WLLDWL |
| 18 | Martigues | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 16 | -15 | 1 | LDLLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paris FC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 | 14 | WLWWDD |
| 2 | Laval | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 11 | WWLLDW |
| 3 | Metz | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 10 | WLLLWD |
| 4 | Rodez | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 12 | +2 | 9 | WLWDDD |
| 5 | Lorient | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 8 | LDLWDL |
| 6 | Martigues | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 8 | WLLDWD |
| 7 | Dunkerque | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 7 | LWDLLW |
| 8 | Troyes | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 7 | LDLLWW |
| 9 | Annecy | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 7 | DDDLDL |
| 10 | Clermont | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 7 | WLLDWL |
| 11 | Red Star | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 7 | LDLLWL |
| 12 | Bastia | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 6 | DWLDLD |
| 13 | Guingamp | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 6 | WWLLLL |
| 14 | Pau FC | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 5 | DLLWLL |
| 15 | Caen | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 4 | LLLDWL |
| 16 | Grenoble | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 4 | WLLLLD |
| 17 | Amiens | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 15 | -9 | 3 | LLLWLL |
| 18 | Ajaccio | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 10 | -8 | 1 | LDLLLL |
Paris FC Annecy
Under / Over goals 2024/2025, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 11 | Rodez | 14 | 3 | 11 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 25 | 16 | UOOOOO |
| 2 | 5 | Guingamp | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 19 | 22 | UUUOOO |
| 3 | 2 | Lorient | 13 | 5 | 8 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 15 | 26 | OOOOOO |
| 4 | 7 | Amiens | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 18 | 20 | OUUOUO |
| 5 | 8 | Laval | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 16 | 19 | OUOUOO |
| 6 | 15 | Troyes | 14 | 6 | 8 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 17 | 15 | OUOUOU |
| 7 | 17 | Red Star | 14 | 6 | 8 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 27 | 14 | OUUUOO |
| 8 | 1 | Paris FC | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 11 | 27 | UOOUOU |
| 9 | 4 | Dunkerque | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 25 | OOUOOU |
| 10 | 10 | Grenoble | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 15 | 18 | UOUOUU |
| 11 | 14 | Caen | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 20 | 15 | OUOUUO |
| 12 | 6 | Annecy | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 22 | UOUUUO |
| 13 | 9 | Pau FC | 14 | 8 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 18 | 19 | UUOUUO |
| 14 | 18 | Martigues | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 29 | 9 | UUOUUO |
| 15 | 3 | Metz | 14 | 9 | 5 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 13 | 25 | UUUUUU |
| 16 | 12 | Bastia | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 16 | OUUOUO |
| 17 | 13 | Clermont | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 16 | 16 | UUOOUU |
| 18 | 16 | Ajaccio | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 14 | OUOUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | Guingamp | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 8 | 16 | OOUUOO |
| 2 | 11 | Rodez | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 7 | OOOOOO |
| 3 | 2 | Lorient | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 18 | UOOOOO |
| 4 | 1 | Paris FC | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 13 | OOUUOO |
| 5 | 4 | Dunkerque | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 18 | UOOOUO |
| 6 | 8 | Laval | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 8 | UUOOOO |
| 7 | 15 | Troyes | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 8 | OOOOUU |
| 8 | 17 | Red Star | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 7 | UOOOUO |
| 9 | 7 | Amiens | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 17 | UUOOUU |
| 10 | 10 | Grenoble | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 14 | UOOUUU |
| 11 | 12 | Bastia | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 10 | UUOOUO |
| 12 | 13 | Clermont | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 9 | UUOUOU |
| 13 | 14 | Caen | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 11 | UOOUUO |
| 14 | 18 | Martigues | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 1 | OUUOUO |
| 15 | 3 | Metz | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 15 | UUOOUU |
| 16 | 6 | Annecy | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 15 | OOUUUU |
| 17 | 9 | Pau FC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 14 | OUUUUO |
| 18 | 16 | Ajaccio | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 13 | UOUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | Amiens | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 3 | OOOUOO |
| 2 | 11 | Rodez | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 9 | OOUOOO |
| 3 | 6 | Annecy | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 7 | UOOOUO |
| 4 | 8 | Laval | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 11 | OOUUUO |
| 5 | 9 | Pau FC | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 5 | UOOUOU |
| 6 | 10 | Grenoble | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 4 | OUOOOU |
| 7 | 14 | Caen | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 4 | UOOOOU |
| 8 | 15 | Troyes | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 7 | OUUOUO |
| 9 | 17 | Red Star | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 7 | OUUUUO |
| 10 | 1 | Paris FC | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 14 | UOOOUU |
| 11 | 2 | Lorient | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 8 | UUUOOO |
| 12 | 3 | Metz | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 10 | OOUUUU |
| 13 | 4 | Dunkerque | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 7 | OUUOOU |
| 14 | 5 | Guingamp | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 6 | UOUOUO |
| 15 | 18 | Martigues | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 8 | OOOUUU |
| 16 | 12 | Bastia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 6 | UUOUUO |
| 17 | 13 | Clermont | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | UUOUOU |
| 18 | 16 | Ajaccio | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1 | UUUOOU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 2 Nov 2026, 20:47