Chaves 1–0 Casa Pia
Full time · half time 1–0 · season 2022/2023
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2022/2023, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Chaves all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.04.23 | Santa Clara – Chaves | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.60 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 15.04.23 | Chaves – Benfica | 1–0 (0–0) | 8.00 | 5.75 | 1.29 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 10.04.23 | Gil Vicente – Chaves | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.30 | 4.00 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 02.04.23 | Chaves – Sp Braga | 1–2 (1–1) | 4.75 | 3.80 | 1.67 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 18.03.23 | Estoril – Chaves | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 11.03.23 | Chaves – Portimonense | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.25 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 04.03.23 | Chaves – Porto | 1–3 (0–2) | 11.00 | 5.00 | 1.29 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 26.02.23 | Rio Ave – Chaves | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.25 | 3.25 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 20.02.23 | Chaves – Sp Lisbon | 2–3 (1–1) | 6.50 | 4.75 | 1.44 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 10.02.23 | Vizela – Chaves | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.70 | 3.50 | 5.00 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
Casa Pia all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.04.23 | Casa Pia – Sp Braga | 0–1 (0–0) | 5.25 | 3.60 | 1.60 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 16.04.23 | Rio Ave – Casa Pia | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.25 | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.70 | 1.44 |
| 09.04.23 | Casa Pia – Sp Lisbon | 3–4 (2–2) | 8.50 | 4.50 | 1.40 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 01.04.23 | Vizela – Casa Pia | 3–1 (1–1) | 2.20 | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 19.03.23 | Casa Pia – Maritimo | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.05 | 3.10 | 4.00 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 13.03.23 | Famalicao – Casa Pia | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 06.03.23 | Casa Pia – Pacos Ferreira | 2–1 (0–1) | 2.00 | 3.10 | 4.20 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 25.02.23 | Arouca – Casa Pia | 2–0 (0–0) | 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 19.02.23 | Casa Pia – Guimaraes | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.45 | 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 13.02.23 | Boavista – Casa Pia | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.38 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
Chaves at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.04.23 | Chaves – Benfica | 1–0 (0–0) | 8.00 | 5.75 | 1.29 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 02.04.23 | Chaves – Sp Braga | 1–2 (1–1) | 4.75 | 3.80 | 1.67 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 11.03.23 | Chaves – Portimonense | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.25 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 04.03.23 | Chaves – Porto | 1–3 (0–2) | 11.00 | 5.00 | 1.29 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 20.02.23 | Chaves – Sp Lisbon | 2–3 (1–1) | 6.50 | 4.75 | 1.44 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 05.02.23 | Chaves – Maritimo | 2–1 (2–1) | 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.75 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 15.01.23 | Chaves – Arouca | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 30.12.22 | Chaves – Famalicao | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.80 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 07.11.22 | Chaves – Santa Clara | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 23.10.22 | Chaves – Gil Vicente | 3–1 (0–1) | 2.50 | 3.40 | 2.60 | 2.02 | 1.83 |
Casa Pia away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.04.23 | Rio Ave – Casa Pia | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.25 | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.70 | 1.44 |
| 01.04.23 | Vizela – Casa Pia | 3–1 (1–1) | 2.20 | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 13.03.23 | Famalicao – Casa Pia | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 25.02.23 | Arouca – Casa Pia | 2–0 (0–0) | 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 13.02.23 | Boavista – Casa Pia | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.38 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 04.02.23 | Benfica – Casa Pia | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.18 | 6.50 | 15.00 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 16.01.23 | Estoril – Casa Pia | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.80 | 3.10 | 2.45 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 28.12.22 | Portimonense – Casa Pia | 1–2 (1–1) | 2.38 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 06.11.22 | Sp Braga – Casa Pia | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.40 | 5.00 | 7.00 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 22.10.22 | Sp Lisbon – Casa Pia | 3–1 (0–1) | 1.28 | 5.00 | 9.00 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.11.22P1 | Casa Pia – Chaves | 1–2 (1–0) | 2.00 | 3.40 | 3.75 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 29 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 69 | 17 | +52 | 74 | WWWLLW |
| 2 | Sp Braga | 30 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 66 | 25 | +41 | 71 | DWWWWW |
| 3 | Porto | 29 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 62 | 19 | +43 | 70 | WDWWWW |
| 4 | Sp Lisbon | 29 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 59 | 27 | +32 | 61 | WWDWDW |
| 5 | Arouca | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 33 | 34 | -1 | 48 | DWWDWL |
| 6 | Guimaraes | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 29 | 36 | -7 | 44 | LDLLLW |
| 7 | Famalicao | 29 | 13 | 3 | 13 | 33 | 37 | -4 | 42 | WWLWWW |
| 8 | Vizela | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 32 | 30 | +2 | 39 | LWWWDL |
| 9 | Casa Pia | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 27 | 33 | -6 | 39 | LWLLDL |
| 10 | Rio Ave | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 31 | 35 | -4 | 38 | WLDDLW |
| 11 | Chaves | 29 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 29 | 34 | -5 | 37 | WWLDWD |
| 12 | Boavista | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 36 | 48 | -12 | 37 | LLLWDW |
| 13 | Portimonense | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 23 | 39 | -16 | 33 | LLDWWL |
| 14 | Gil Vicente | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 26 | 34 | -8 | 31 | LLDDLL |
| 15 | Estoril | 29 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 23 | 45 | -22 | 25 | LLWLLL |
| 16 | Maritimo | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 27 | 56 | -29 | 22 | LWLWLL |
| 17 | Pacos Ferreira | 29 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 21 | 51 | -30 | 17 | WDDLLL |
| 18 | Santa Clara | 29 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 19 | 45 | -26 | 16 | LLLLLD |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 12 | +32 | 40 | WWWWLW |
| 2 | Porto | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 10 | +28 | 36 | WWLWWW |
| 3 | Sp Braga | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 8 | +24 | 35 | WWDWWW |
| 4 | Sp Lisbon | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 8 | +28 | 34 | WLWWWD |
| 5 | Arouca | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 16 | +5 | 29 | LWWDWW |
| 6 | Famalicao | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 13 | +5 | 28 | LWWLWW |
| 7 | Guimaraes | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 12 | +2 | 27 | WWWLDL |
| 8 | Rio Ave | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 11 | +5 | 26 | WWWLDW |
| 9 | Boavista | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 20 | +1 | 26 | WDDLWW |
| 10 | Casa Pia | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 14 | +1 | 21 | WDWWLL |
| 11 | Portimonense | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 21 | WWLLDW |
| 12 | Vizela | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 15 | +1 | 18 | WDLLWD |
| 13 | Gil Vicente | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 18 | WDDWDD |
| 14 | Chaves | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 17 | -1 | 17 | WLLWLW |
| 15 | Maritimo | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 21 | -3 | 17 | LWLWWL |
| 16 | Estoril | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 14 | WLLLWL |
| 17 | Santa Clara | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 27 | -13 | 11 | DLLLLD |
| 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 28 | -18 | 8 | LWLWLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Braga | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 34 | 17 | +17 | 36 | LWLWWW |
| 2 | Benfica | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 5 | +20 | 34 | WWWWWL |
| 3 | Porto | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 9 | +15 | 34 | WWWDWW |
| 4 | Sp Lisbon | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 19 | +4 | 27 | WWWDWW |
| 5 | Vizela | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 15 | +1 | 21 | LDWWWL |
| 6 | Chaves | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 20 | LDLWDD |
| 7 | Arouca | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 19 | LDWWDL |
| 8 | Casa Pia | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 19 | -7 | 18 | LDLLLD |
| 9 | Guimaraes | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 17 | DWLLLW |
| 10 | Famalicao | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 14 | LLWLWW |
| 11 | Gil Vicente | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 23 | -8 | 13 | WWLLLL |
| 12 | Rio Ave | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 12 | LLLWDL |
| 13 | Portimonense | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 25 | -15 | 12 | LLLLWL |
| 14 | Estoril | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 22 | -11 | 11 | LLLLLL |
| 15 | Boavista | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 28 | -13 | 11 | LLWLLD |
| 16 | Pacos Ferreira | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 23 | -12 | 9 | LWLDDL |
| 17 | Santa Clara | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 18 | -13 | 5 | LLLLLL |
| 18 | Maritimo | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 35 | -26 | 5 | LLLLLL |
Chaves Casa Pia
Under / Over goals 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 29 | 10 | 19 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 59 | 27 | 61 | OOUOUU |
| 2 | 1 | Benfica | 29 | 11 | 18 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 69 | 17 | 74 | OOUOUU |
| 3 | 2 | Sp Braga | 30 | 12 | 18 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 66 | 25 | 71 | UOOUUO |
| 4 | 12 | Boavista | 29 | 11 | 18 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 36 | 48 | 37 | OOOOUO |
| 5 | 16 | Maritimo | 30 | 13 | 17 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 27 | 56 | 22 | UOUOOO |
| 6 | 3 | Porto | 29 | 14 | 15 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 62 | 19 | 70 | OUUOOU |
| 7 | 6 | Guimaraes | 30 | 16 | 14 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 29 | 36 | 44 | OUOOUO |
| 8 | 7 | Famalicao | 29 | 15 | 14 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 13 | 3 | 13 | 33 | 37 | 42 | UOUOOO |
| 9 | 17 | Pacos Ferreira | 29 | 15 | 14 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 21 | 51 | 17 | UUUOOU |
| 10 | 18 | Santa Clara | 29 | 15 | 14 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 19 | 45 | 16 | UUOUOU |
| 11 | 14 | Gil Vicente | 29 | 17 | 12 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 26 | 34 | 31 | OUUUUU |
| 12 | 8 | Vizela | 29 | 18 | 11 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 32 | 30 | 39 | OUOUUU |
| 13 | 9 | Casa Pia | 29 | 18 | 11 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 27 | 33 | 39 | UUOOUU |
| 14 | 13 | Portimonense | 30 | 19 | 11 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 23 | 39 | 33 | UUOUUO |
| 15 | 10 | Rio Ave | 30 | 20 | 10 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 31 | 35 | 38 | UUOUOU |
| 16 | 11 | Chaves | 29 | 19 | 10 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 29 | 34 | 37 | UUOUUU |
| 17 | 5 | Arouca | 30 | 21 | 9 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 33 | 34 | 48 | UUUUUU |
| 18 | 15 | Estoril | 29 | 20 | 9 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 23 | 45 | 25 | OUUOUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Benfica | 15 | 3 | 12 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 12 | 40 | OOUOOU |
| 2 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 14 | 3 | 11 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 8 | 34 | OOUOOU |
| 3 | 3 | Porto | 14 | 4 | 10 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 10 | 36 | UUOOUO |
| 4 | 12 | Boavista | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 26 | OUUOOO |
| 5 | 16 | Maritimo | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 21 | 17 | OOOOOO |
| 6 | 18 | Santa Clara | 15 | 6 | 9 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 27 | 11 | OOOUUU |
| 7 | 7 | Famalicao | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 13 | 28 | UUUUOO |
| 8 | 17 | Pacos Ferreira | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 28 | 8 | UOOUOU |
| 9 | 2 | Sp Braga | 15 | 9 | 6 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 8 | 35 | UUUOUO |
| 10 | 5 | Arouca | 15 | 9 | 6 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 29 | OUUUUU |
| 11 | 8 | Vizela | 14 | 8 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 15 | 18 | OUUOOU |
| 12 | 9 | Casa Pia | 15 | 10 | 5 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 14 | 21 | OUOUOU |
| 13 | 11 | Chaves | 14 | 9 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 17 | 17 | OOOUOU |
| 14 | 13 | Portimonense | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 14 | 21 | UOUUOU |
| 15 | 15 | Estoril | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 23 | 14 | OOOUUU |
| 16 | 6 | Guimaraes | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 27 | OUOUUU |
| 17 | 10 | Rio Ave | 15 | 12 | 3 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 11 | 26 | UUOUUU |
| 18 | 14 | Gil Vicente | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 18 | OUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Sp Braga | 15 | 3 | 12 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 34 | 17 | 36 | OOOOOU |
| 2 | 6 | Guimaraes | 15 | 5 | 10 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 24 | 17 | UOOOOO |
| 3 | 12 | Boavista | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 28 | 11 | OOOOOU |
| 4 | 14 | Gil Vicente | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 23 | 13 | UOOUUU |
| 5 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 15 | 7 | 8 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 27 | UOUUOU |
| 6 | 16 | Maritimo | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 35 | 5 | OOUUUO |
| 7 | 7 | Famalicao | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 24 | 14 | OOOUOO |
| 8 | 10 | Rio Ave | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 24 | 12 | OUUUOO |
| 9 | 17 | Pacos Ferreira | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 23 | 9 | UOOUUO |
| 10 | 1 | Benfica | 14 | 8 | 6 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 34 | UOUOUU |
| 11 | 9 | Casa Pia | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 19 | 18 | OUUUOU |
| 12 | 13 | Portimonense | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 25 | 12 | UUUUUO |
| 13 | 3 | Porto | 15 | 10 | 5 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 9 | 34 | UOOUOU |
| 14 | 8 | Vizela | 15 | 10 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 15 | 21 | UUOUUU |
| 15 | 11 | Chaves | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 17 | 20 | OUUUUU |
| 16 | 18 | Santa Clara | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 5 | OUOUOO |
| 17 | 15 | Estoril | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 22 | 11 | UUUOOU |
| 18 | 5 | Arouca | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 19 | UUUUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 06:11