Benfica 1–0 Sp Braga
Full time · half time 0–0 · season 2022/2023
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2022/2023, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Benfica all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.04.23 | Gil Vicente – Benfica | 0–2 (0–0) | 8.00 | 5.50 | 1.33 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 23.04.23 | Benfica – Estoril | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.09 | 9.00 | 21.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 15.04.23 | Chaves – Benfica | 1–0 (0–0) | 8.00 | 5.75 | 1.29 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 07.04.23 | Benfica – Porto | 1–2 (1–1) | 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.80 | 2.02 | 1.83 |
| 02.04.23 | Rio Ave – Benfica | 0–1 (0–0) | 8.50 | 4.75 | 1.33 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 18.03.23 | Benfica – Guimaraes | 5–1 (3–0) | 1.18 | 7.00 | 15.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 12.03.23 | Maritimo – Benfica | 0–3 (0–1) | 9.00 | 6.50 | 1.25 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 03.03.23 | Benfica – Famalicao | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.17 | 8.50 | 13.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 25.02.23 | Vizela – Benfica | 0–2 (0–1) | 7.50 | 4.75 | 1.36 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 20.02.23 | Benfica – Boavista | 3–1 (0–0) | 1.18 | 7.50 | 12.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
Sp Braga all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.04.23 | Sp Braga – Portimonense | 4–1 (3–1) | 1.25 | 6.00 | 10.00 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 21.04.23 | Casa Pia – Sp Braga | 0–1 (0–0) | 5.25 | 3.60 | 1.60 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 16.04.23 | Sp Braga – Gil Vicente | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.36 | 5.00 | 8.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 08.04.23 | Sp Braga – Estoril | 4–1 (1–0) | 1.30 | 5.00 | 9.00 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 02.04.23 | Chaves – Sp Braga | 1–2 (1–1) | 4.75 | 3.80 | 1.67 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 19.03.23 | Sp Braga – Porto | 0–0 (0–0) | 3.25 | 3.25 | 2.20 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 11.03.23 | Vizela – Sp Braga | 0–4 (0–1) | 3.80 | 3.60 | 1.95 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 05.03.23 | Sp Braga – Rio Ave | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.44 | 4.20 | 8.00 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 27.02.23 | Guimaraes – Sp Braga | 2–1 (2–0) | 3.75 | 3.50 | 1.91 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 19.02.23 | Sp Braga – Arouca | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.44 | 4.75 | 7.00 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
Benfica at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.04.23 | Benfica – Estoril | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.09 | 9.00 | 21.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 07.04.23 | Benfica – Porto | 1–2 (1–1) | 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.80 | 2.02 | 1.83 |
| 18.03.23 | Benfica – Guimaraes | 5–1 (3–0) | 1.18 | 7.00 | 15.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 03.03.23 | Benfica – Famalicao | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.17 | 8.50 | 13.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 20.02.23 | Benfica – Boavista | 3–1 (0–0) | 1.18 | 7.50 | 12.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 04.02.23 | Benfica – Casa Pia | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.18 | 6.50 | 15.00 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 15.01.23 | Benfica – Sp Lisbon | 2–2 (1–1) | 1.80 | 3.75 | 3.80 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 06.01.23 | Benfica – Portimonense | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.14 | 6.00 | 21.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 13.11.22 | Benfica – Gil Vicente | 3–1 (2–1) | 1.14 | 8.50 | 15.00 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
| 29.10.22 | Benfica – Chaves | 5–0 (3–0) | 1.18 | 7.00 | 13.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
Sp Braga away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.04.23 | Casa Pia – Sp Braga | 0–1 (0–0) | 5.25 | 3.60 | 1.60 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 02.04.23 | Chaves – Sp Braga | 1–2 (1–1) | 4.75 | 3.80 | 1.67 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 11.03.23 | Vizela – Sp Braga | 0–4 (0–1) | 3.80 | 3.60 | 1.95 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 27.02.23 | Guimaraes – Sp Braga | 2–1 (2–0) | 3.75 | 3.50 | 1.91 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 12.02.23 | Maritimo – Sp Braga | 1–2 (1–2) | 5.50 | 4.00 | 1.57 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
| 01.02.23 | Sp Lisbon – Sp Braga | 5–0 (1–0) | 1.91 | 3.60 | 3.75 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
| 21.01.23 | Pacos Ferreira – Sp Braga | 1–2 (0–0) | 6.00 | 4.50 | 1.44 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 05.01.23 | Santa Clara – Sp Braga | 0–4 (0–2) | 5.00 | 3.60 | 1.65 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 13.11.22 | Portimonense – Sp Braga | 1–2 (1–0) | 5.00 | 3.75 | 1.66 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 30.10.22 | Gil Vicente – Sp Braga | 0–1 (0–0) | 4.50 | 3.80 | 1.72 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.12.22P1 | Sp Braga – Benfica | 3–0 (2–0) | 4.50 | 3.80 | 1.70 | 1.80 | 2.05 |
| 01.04.22P1 | Sp Braga – Benfica | 3–2 (1–0) | 3.00 | 3.25 | 2.40 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 07.11.21P1 | Benfica – Sp Braga | 6–1 (4–1) | 1.57 | 4.00 | 5.75 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 71 | 17 | +54 | 77 | WWLLWW |
| 2 | Porto | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 63 | 19 | +44 | 73 | DWWWWW |
| 3 | Sp Braga | 30 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 66 | 25 | +41 | 71 | DWWWWW |
| 4 | Sp Lisbon | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 61 | 28 | +33 | 64 | WDWDWW |
| 5 | Arouca | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 33 | 34 | -1 | 48 | DWWDWL |
| 6 | Guimaraes | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 29 | 36 | -7 | 44 | LDLLLW |
| 7 | Famalicao | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 34 | 39 | -5 | 42 | WLWWWL |
| 8 | Chaves | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 30 | 34 | -4 | 40 | WLDWDW |
| 9 | Casa Pia | 31 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 28 | 35 | -7 | 40 | LLDLLD |
| 10 | Boavista | 31 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 37 | 49 | -12 | 40 | LWDWLW |
| 11 | Vizela | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 33 | 32 | +1 | 39 | WWWDLL |
| 12 | Rio Ave | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 31 | 35 | -4 | 38 | WLDDLW |
| 13 | Portimonense | 31 | 10 | 4 | 17 | 24 | 40 | -16 | 34 | LDWWLD |
| 14 | Gil Vicente | 31 | 8 | 7 | 16 | 28 | 39 | -11 | 31 | DDLLLL |
| 15 | Estoril | 31 | 8 | 4 | 19 | 26 | 46 | -20 | 28 | WLLLWL |
| 16 | Maritimo | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 27 | 56 | -29 | 22 | LWLWLL |
| 17 | Pacos Ferreira | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 23 | 52 | -29 | 20 | DDLLLW |
| 18 | Santa Clara | 31 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 19 | LLLDLW |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 12 | +32 | 40 | WWWWLW |
| 2 | Porto | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 10 | +29 | 39 | WLWWWW |
| 3 | Sp Lisbon | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 9 | +29 | 37 | LWWWDW |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 8 | +24 | 35 | WWDWWW |
| 5 | Arouca | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 16 | +5 | 29 | LWWDWW |
| 6 | Boavista | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 20 | +2 | 29 | DDLWWW |
| 7 | Famalicao | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 13 | +5 | 28 | LWWLWW |
| 8 | Guimaraes | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 12 | +2 | 27 | WWWLDL |
| 9 | Rio Ave | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 11 | +5 | 26 | WWWLDW |
| 10 | Casa Pia | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 15 | +1 | 22 | DWWLLD |
| 11 | Portimonense | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 21 | WWLLDW |
| 12 | Chaves | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 20 | LLWLWW |
| 13 | Vizela | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 18 | DLLWDL |
| 14 | Gil Vicente | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 18 | DDWDDL |
| 15 | Maritimo | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 21 | -3 | 17 | LWLWWL |
| 16 | Estoril | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 23 | -8 | 17 | LLLWLW |
| 17 | Santa Clara | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 29 | -12 | 14 | LLLLDW |
| 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 28 | -18 | 8 | LWLWLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 5 | +22 | 37 | WWWWLW |
| 2 | Sp Braga | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 34 | 17 | +17 | 36 | LWLWWW |
| 3 | Porto | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 9 | +15 | 34 | WWWDWW |
| 4 | Sp Lisbon | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 19 | +4 | 27 | WWWDWW |
| 5 | Vizela | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 15 | +1 | 21 | LDWWWL |
| 6 | Chaves | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 20 | LDLWDD |
| 7 | Arouca | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 19 | LDWWDL |
| 8 | Casa Pia | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 20 | -8 | 18 | DLLLDL |
| 9 | Guimaraes | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 17 | DWLLLW |
| 10 | Famalicao | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 26 | -10 | 14 | LWLWWL |
| 11 | Gil Vicente | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 26 | -9 | 13 | WLLLLL |
| 12 | Portimonense | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 26 | -15 | 13 | LLLWLD |
| 13 | Rio Ave | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 12 | LLLWDL |
| 14 | Pacos Ferreira | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 24 | -11 | 12 | WLDDLW |
| 15 | Estoril | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 23 | -12 | 11 | LLLLLL |
| 16 | Boavista | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 29 | -14 | 11 | LWLLDL |
| 17 | Santa Clara | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 21 | -16 | 5 | LLLLLL |
| 18 | Maritimo | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 35 | -26 | 5 | LLLLLL |
Benfica Sp Braga
Under / Over goals 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 30 | 10 | 20 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 61 | 28 | 64 | OUOUUO |
| 2 | 1 | Benfica | 30 | 12 | 18 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 71 | 17 | 77 | OUOUUU |
| 3 | 3 | Sp Braga | 30 | 12 | 18 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 66 | 25 | 71 | UOOUUO |
| 4 | 10 | Boavista | 31 | 13 | 18 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 37 | 49 | 40 | OOUOUU |
| 5 | 16 | Maritimo | 30 | 13 | 17 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 27 | 56 | 22 | UOUOOO |
| 6 | 18 | Santa Clara | 31 | 15 | 16 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 22 | 50 | 19 | OUOUOO |
| 7 | 2 | Porto | 30 | 15 | 15 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 63 | 19 | 73 | UUOOUU |
| 8 | 7 | Famalicao | 30 | 15 | 15 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 34 | 39 | 42 | OUOOOO |
| 9 | 17 | Pacos Ferreira | 30 | 15 | 15 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 23 | 52 | 20 | UUOOUO |
| 10 | 6 | Guimaraes | 30 | 16 | 14 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 29 | 36 | 44 | OUOOUO |
| 11 | 14 | Gil Vicente | 31 | 18 | 13 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 8 | 7 | 16 | 28 | 39 | 31 | UUUUUO |
| 12 | 11 | Vizela | 30 | 18 | 12 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 33 | 32 | 39 | UOUUUO |
| 13 | 9 | Casa Pia | 31 | 20 | 11 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 28 | 35 | 40 | OOUUUU |
| 14 | 13 | Portimonense | 31 | 20 | 11 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 10 | 4 | 17 | 24 | 40 | 34 | UOUUOU |
| 15 | 8 | Chaves | 30 | 20 | 10 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 30 | 34 | 40 | UOUUUU |
| 16 | 12 | Rio Ave | 30 | 20 | 10 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 31 | 35 | 38 | UUOUOU |
| 17 | 15 | Estoril | 31 | 21 | 10 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 8 | 4 | 19 | 26 | 46 | 28 | UOUUOU |
| 18 | 5 | Arouca | 30 | 21 | 9 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 33 | 34 | 48 | UUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Benfica | 15 | 3 | 12 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 12 | 40 | OOUOOU |
| 2 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 15 | 3 | 12 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 9 | 37 | OUOOUO |
| 3 | 2 | Porto | 15 | 5 | 10 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 10 | 39 | UOOUOU |
| 4 | 18 | Santa Clara | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 29 | 14 | OOUUUO |
| 5 | 10 | Boavista | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 29 | UUOOOU |
| 6 | 16 | Maritimo | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 21 | 17 | OOOOOO |
| 7 | 7 | Famalicao | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 13 | 28 | UUUUOO |
| 8 | 11 | Vizela | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 17 | 18 | UUOOUO |
| 9 | 17 | Pacos Ferreira | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 28 | 8 | UOOUOU |
| 10 | 3 | Sp Braga | 15 | 9 | 6 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 8 | 35 | UUUOUO |
| 11 | 5 | Arouca | 15 | 9 | 6 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 29 | OUUUUU |
| 12 | 15 | Estoril | 15 | 9 | 6 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 17 | OOUUUO |
| 13 | 8 | Chaves | 15 | 10 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 20 | OOUOUU |
| 14 | 9 | Casa Pia | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 15 | 22 | UOUOUU |
| 15 | 13 | Portimonense | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 14 | 21 | UOUUOU |
| 16 | 6 | Guimaraes | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 27 | OUOUUU |
| 17 | 12 | Rio Ave | 15 | 12 | 3 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 11 | 26 | UUOUUU |
| 18 | 14 | Gil Vicente | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 18 | UUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | Sp Braga | 15 | 3 | 12 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 34 | 17 | 36 | OOOOOU |
| 2 | 6 | Guimaraes | 15 | 5 | 10 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 24 | 17 | UOOOOO |
| 3 | 14 | Gil Vicente | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 26 | 13 | OOUUUO |
| 4 | 10 | Boavista | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 29 | 11 | OOOOUU |
| 5 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 15 | 7 | 8 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 27 | UOUUOU |
| 6 | 7 | Famalicao | 15 | 7 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 26 | 14 | OOUOOO |
| 7 | 16 | Maritimo | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 35 | 5 | OOUUUO |
| 8 | 17 | Pacos Ferreira | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 24 | 12 | OOUUOO |
| 9 | 12 | Rio Ave | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 24 | 12 | OUUUOO |
| 10 | 1 | Benfica | 15 | 9 | 6 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 5 | 37 | OUOUUU |
| 11 | 9 | Casa Pia | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 20 | 18 | UUUOUU |
| 12 | 13 | Portimonense | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 26 | 13 | UUUUOU |
| 13 | 18 | Santa Clara | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 21 | 5 | UOUOOO |
| 14 | 2 | Porto | 15 | 10 | 5 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 9 | 34 | UOOUOU |
| 15 | 8 | Chaves | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 17 | 20 | OUUUUU |
| 16 | 11 | Vizela | 15 | 10 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 15 | 21 | UUOUUU |
| 17 | 15 | Estoril | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 23 | 11 | UUOOUU |
| 18 | 5 | Arouca | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 19 | UUUUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 2 Nov 2026, 20:47