Benfica 2–2 Sp Lisbon
Full time · half time 1–1 · season 2022/2023
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2022/2023, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Benfica all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.01.23 | Benfica – Portimonense | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.14 | 6.00 | 21.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 30.12.22 | Sp Braga – Benfica | 3–0 (2–0) | 4.50 | 3.80 | 1.70 | 1.80 | 2.05 |
| 13.11.22 | Benfica – Gil Vicente | 3–1 (2–1) | 1.14 | 8.50 | 15.00 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
| 06.11.22 | Estoril – Benfica | 1–5 (0–3) | 8.50 | 5.75 | 1.30 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 29.10.22 | Benfica – Chaves | 5–0 (3–0) | 1.18 | 7.00 | 13.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 21.10.22 | Porto – Benfica | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.25 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 08.10.22 | Benfica – Rio Ave | 4–2 (3–1) | 1.16 | 7.00 | 13.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 01.10.22 | Guimaraes – Benfica | 0–0 (0–0) | 7.50 | 5.00 | 1.36 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 18.09.22 | Benfica – Maritimo | 5–0 (1–0) | 1.11 | 9.00 | 21.00 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
| 10.09.22 | Famalicao – Benfica | 0–1 (0–0) | 7.00 | 4.50 | 1.40 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
Sp Lisbon all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.01.23 | Maritimo – Sp Lisbon | 1–0 (0–0) | 9.00 | 4.50 | 1.40 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 29.12.22 | Sp Lisbon – Pacos Ferreira | 3–0 (3–0) | 1.13 | 8.00 | 21.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 13.11.22 | Famalicao – Sp Lisbon | 1–2 (0–2) | 5.50 | 3.75 | 1.65 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 05.11.22 | Sp Lisbon – Guimaraes | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.33 | 5.25 | 8.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 29.10.22 | Arouca – Sp Lisbon | 1–0 (0–0) | 7.00 | 4.20 | 1.45 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 22.10.22 | Sp Lisbon – Casa Pia | 3–1 (0–1) | 1.28 | 5.00 | 9.00 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 08.10.22 | Santa Clara – Sp Lisbon | 1–2 (0–1) | 5.75 | 4.00 | 1.50 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 30.09.22 | Sp Lisbon – Gil Vicente | 3–1 (2–0) | 1.30 | 5.00 | 9.50 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 17.09.22 | Boavista – Sp Lisbon | 2–1 (1–0) | 6.50 | 4.33 | 1.45 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 10.09.22 | Sp Lisbon – Portimonense | 4–0 (2–0) | 1.33 | 5.50 | 8.00 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
Benfica at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.01.23 | Benfica – Portimonense | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.14 | 6.00 | 21.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 13.11.22 | Benfica – Gil Vicente | 3–1 (2–1) | 1.14 | 8.50 | 15.00 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
| 29.10.22 | Benfica – Chaves | 5–0 (3–0) | 1.18 | 7.00 | 13.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 08.10.22 | Benfica – Rio Ave | 4–2 (3–1) | 1.16 | 7.00 | 13.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 18.09.22 | Benfica – Maritimo | 5–0 (1–0) | 1.11 | 9.00 | 21.00 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
| 02.09.22 | Benfica – Vizela | 2–1 (0–1) | 1.20 | 7.00 | 15.00 | 1.40 | 2.87 |
| 30.08.22 | Benfica – Pacos Ferreira | 3–2 (2–1) | 1.06 | 11.00 | 29.00 | 1.33 | 3.40 |
| 05.08.22 | Benfica – Arouca | 4–0 (3–0) | 1.14 | 6.50 | 17.00 | 1.47 | 2.60 |
| 07.05.22 | Benfica – Porto | 0–1 (0–0) | 3.00 | 3.60 | 2.25 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 23.04.22 | Benfica – Famalicao | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.33 | 5.00 | 8.00 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
Sp Lisbon away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.01.23 | Maritimo – Sp Lisbon | 1–0 (0–0) | 9.00 | 4.50 | 1.40 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 13.11.22 | Famalicao – Sp Lisbon | 1–2 (0–2) | 5.50 | 3.75 | 1.65 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 29.10.22 | Arouca – Sp Lisbon | 1–0 (0–0) | 7.00 | 4.20 | 1.45 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 08.10.22 | Santa Clara – Sp Lisbon | 1–2 (0–1) | 5.75 | 4.00 | 1.50 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 17.09.22 | Boavista – Sp Lisbon | 2–1 (1–0) | 6.50 | 4.33 | 1.45 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 02.09.22 | Estoril – Sp Lisbon | 0–2 (0–2) | 6.50 | 4.33 | 1.45 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 20.08.22 | Porto – Sp Lisbon | 3–0 (1–0) | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 07.08.22 | Sp Braga – Sp Lisbon | 3–3 (2–2) | 3.75 | 3.25 | 1.90 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 07.05.22 | Portimonense – Sp Lisbon | 2–3 (2–1) | 7.50 | 5.00 | 1.36 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 25.04.22 | Boavista – Sp Lisbon | 0–3 (0–1) | 7.00 | 4.20 | 1.44 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.04.22P1 | Sp Lisbon – Benfica | 0–2 (0–1) | 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 03.12.21P1 | Benfica – Sp Lisbon | 1–3 (0–1) | 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 10 | +28 | 40 | WWWWLW |
| 2 | Sp Braga | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 37 | 12 | +25 | 37 | WLWWWW |
| 3 | Porto | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 36 | 10 | +26 | 33 | LDWWWD |
| 4 | Sp Lisbon | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 29 | 16 | +13 | 28 | WLWWWL |
| 5 | Casa Pia | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 11 | +4 | 27 | LWWLWD |
| 6 | Guimaraes | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 16 | -2 | 24 | WWLWLD |
| 7 | Arouca | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 25 | -7 | 23 | WWLLWD |
| 8 | Vizela | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 15 | +3 | 21 | DLWWLW |
| 9 | Chaves | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 21 | LDWLDD |
| 10 | Rio Ave | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 20 | -3 | 20 | LWWDDL |
| 11 | Portimonense | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 20 | DWLLLD |
| 12 | Boavista | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 20 | LDLLWL |
| 13 | Famalicao | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 19 | -4 | 17 | WLDLWW |
| 14 | Estoril | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 16 | WLDLLL |
| 15 | Santa Clara | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 18 | -7 | 14 | DDWLLD |
| 16 | Gil Vicente | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 22 | -10 | 12 | LLLLWL |
| 17 | Maritimo | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 31 | -21 | 10 | WDLDWL |
| 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 30 | -21 | 6 | LLLLDW |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6 | +21 | 24 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Porto | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 4 | +20 | 18 | WWWLWW |
| 3 | Sp Lisbon | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | +15 | 18 | LWWWWW |
| 4 | Guimaraes | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 17 | WDWWWD |
| 5 | Sp Braga | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 5 | +10 | 16 | WWLLWW |
| 6 | Boavista | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 14 | WWDDLW |
| 7 | Rio Ave | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 13 | LWWWDL |
| 8 | Arouca | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 13 | LDWWLW |
| 9 | Famalicao | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 12 | WLWWLW |
| 10 | Casa Pia | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 11 | DWLWLD |
| 11 | Portimonense | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 11 | WLDLLD |
| 12 | Vizela | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 10 | LWLLWW |
| 13 | Santa Clara | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 9 | WDLDWL |
| 14 | Chaves | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 8 | DDWDLD |
| 15 | Gil Vicente | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 8 | LDLLLW |
| 16 | Maritimo | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 5 | LLLDDW |
| 17 | Estoril | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 5 | WDLDLL |
| 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 15 | -11 | 2 | LDLLLD |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Braga | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 7 | +15 | 21 | WLWWWW |
| 2 | Benfica | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 16 | WWDWWL |
| 3 | Casa Pia | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 16 | WWWLWW |
| 4 | Porto | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 | 15 | WDWDWD |
| 5 | Chaves | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 13 | LLWLWD |
| 6 | Vizela | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 11 | LLWDWL |
| 7 | Estoril | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 11 | WDWDLL |
| 8 | Sp Lisbon | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 10 | WLWLWL |
| 9 | Arouca | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 10 | DDDWLD |
| 10 | Portimonense | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 9 | WLLLWL |
| 11 | Rio Ave | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 7 | DDLLWD |
| 12 | Guimaraes | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 7 | LLDWLL |
| 13 | Boavista | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 6 | LWLLLL |
| 14 | Santa Clara | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 5 | LLWDLD |
| 15 | Famalicao | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 5 | LLLLDW |
| 16 | Maritimo | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 23 | -18 | 5 | LDWLDL |
| 17 | Gil Vicente | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 4 | DWLLLL |
| 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 15 | -10 | 4 | LDLLLW |
Benfica Sp Lisbon
Under / Over goals 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 15 | 4 | 11 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 29 | 16 | 28 | OUOOOU |
| 2 | 1 | Benfica | 15 | 5 | 10 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 10 | 40 | UOOOOU |
| 3 | 2 | Sp Braga | 16 | 7 | 9 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 37 | 12 | 37 | UUOOOU |
| 4 | 3 | Porto | 15 | 7 | 8 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 36 | 10 | 33 | UUOOOU |
| 5 | 12 | Boavista | 15 | 7 | 8 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 24 | 20 | OOUOUU |
| 6 | 17 | Maritimo | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 31 | 10 | UUUUUO |
| 7 | 7 | Arouca | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 25 | 23 | UUUOUU |
| 8 | 13 | Famalicao | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 19 | 17 | OOUOUO |
| 9 | 16 | Gil Vicente | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 22 | 12 | OUOOUU |
| 10 | 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 30 | 6 | UOUOUU |
| 11 | 6 | Guimaraes | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 16 | 24 | OOOUOU |
| 12 | 8 | Vizela | 16 | 10 | 6 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 15 | 21 | OUUOOO |
| 13 | 10 | Rio Ave | 16 | 10 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 20 | 20 | UUUUUU |
| 14 | 11 | Portimonense | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 17 | 20 | UOOOUU |
| 15 | 15 | Santa Clara | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 18 | 14 | UUOUOU |
| 16 | 5 | Casa Pia | 15 | 10 | 5 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 27 | OUUOOU |
| 17 | 9 | Chaves | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 21 | OUOUUU |
| 18 | 14 | Estoril | 14 | 10 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 16 | UUUOOU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Benfica | 8 | 1 | 7 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 24 | OOOOOU |
| 2 | 3 | Porto | 7 | 1 | 6 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 18 | OOOUOO |
| 3 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 18 | UOOOOO |
| 4 | 12 | Boavista | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 14 | UOUOOU |
| 5 | 13 | Famalicao | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 12 | UUOOOO |
| 6 | 15 | Santa Clara | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 9 | OUOUOO |
| 7 | 7 | Arouca | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 13 | OOOUUU |
| 8 | 2 | Sp Braga | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 16 | UUUUOU |
| 9 | 8 | Vizela | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 10 | UUUUOO |
| 10 | 11 | Portimonense | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 11 | UUUOOU |
| 11 | 17 | Maritimo | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 5 | UOOUUU |
| 12 | 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 2 | OUUUUU |
| 13 | 6 | Guimaraes | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 17 | UUOOUU |
| 14 | 10 | Rio Ave | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 13 | OUUUUU |
| 15 | 14 | Estoril | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 5 | UOUUUO |
| 16 | 16 | Gil Vicente | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 8 | UOUUOU |
| 17 | 5 | Casa Pia | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 11 | UUUUOU |
| 18 | 9 | Chaves | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 8 | UUOUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Sp Braga | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 7 | 21 | OOUUOO |
| 2 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 10 | UOOUOU |
| 3 | 16 | Gil Vicente | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 4 | OOOOOU |
| 4 | 17 | Maritimo | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 5 | OUUUUO |
| 5 | 5 | Casa Pia | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 16 | UOOOUO |
| 6 | 6 | Guimaraes | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 7 | OUOUOO |
| 7 | 9 | Chaves | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 13 | OUUOOU |
| 8 | 10 | Rio Ave | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 7 | UOOUUU |
| 9 | 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 4 | UUOOOU |
| 10 | 1 | Benfica | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 16 | OUUUOO |
| 11 | 7 | Arouca | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 10 | UUUUOU |
| 12 | 8 | Vizela | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 11 | OUUOUO |
| 13 | 11 | Portimonense | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 9 | UOUUOU |
| 14 | 12 | Boavista | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 6 | UOOOUU |
| 15 | 3 | Porto | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 15 | UUUUOU |
| 16 | 13 | Famalicao | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 5 | UUOOUU |
| 17 | 14 | Estoril | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 11 | UUUUOU |
| 18 | 15 | Santa Clara | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 5 | UUUUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 2 Nov 2026, 20:47