Konyaspor 1–0 Fenerbahce
Full time · half time 0–0 · season 2022/2023
Home ✓
3.40
fair 2.37
Draw
3.60
fair 4.16
Away
2.05
fair 2.96
Under 2.5 ✓
2.15
fair 2.40
Over 2.5
1.66
fair 1.71
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Konyaspor
Fenerbahce
6
Shots
8
4
Shots on target
2
4
Corners
2
8
Fouls
4
4
Yellow cards
0
1
Red cards
1
Our pre-match prediction
✓ Result correct
✗ Goals missed
✗ BTTS missed
Calculated after the match, using only matches played before kick-off (34 league matches this season so far).
Result
Konyaspor to win
Goals
Over 2.5
Both teams score
Yes
fair 1.65
Expected goals
1.61 – 1.42
Home / Draw / Away
42%
24%
34%
KonyasporDrawFenerbahce
Under / Over 2.5 goals
42%
58%
Under 2.5Over 2.5
Both teams to score
39%
61%
NoYes
Total goals in the match
5%
0
15%
1
22%
2
22%
3
17%
4
19%
5+
Most likely scores
1–1 11%
2–1 8.9%
1–2 7.8%
Statistics 2022/2023, before this match
Konyaspor
before this match, all matches
1.67points / match
1.33scored / match
0.00conceded / match
1
2
WonDrawnLost
3 played · 4:0
Fenerbahce
before this match, all matches
2.33points / match
4.33scored / match
1.67conceded / match
2
1
WonDrawnLost
3 played · 13:5
Konyaspor all matches
all matches Fenerbahce
Per match
1.33
Goals scored
4.33
0.00
Goals conceded
1.67
1.33
Total goals
6.00
11.00
Shots
17.33
3.67
Shots on target
7.33
10.67
Shots faced
10.00
2.00
Corners
5.00
6.00
Corners against
3.00
6.67
Fouls
13.00
1.33
Yellow cards
3.67
0.67
1st-half goals scored
2.33
0.00
1st-half goals conceded
0.33
How often Full Time
33%
Wins
67%
67%
Draws
33%
0%
Losses
0%
33%
Over 0.5 goals
100%
33%
Over 1.5 goals
100%
33%
Over 2.5 goals
100%
33%
Over 3.5 goals
100%
0%
Over 4.5 goals
100%
0%
Over 5.5 goals
100%
0%
Both teams scored
67%
100%
Clean sheets
33%
67%
Failed to score
0%
How often Half Time
33%
Wins
100%
67%
Draws
0%
0%
Losses
0%
33%
Over 0.5 goals
100%
33%
Over 1.5 goals
100%
0%
Over 2.5 goals
67%
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Konyaspor all matches
1
2
L
4
1
W
3
2
W
1
2
L
2
3
L
3
1
W
1
1
D
D
D
4
W
Fenerbahce all matches
2
W
2
W
6
W
3
2
W
1
1
D
D
5
W
3
3
D
6
W
4
2
W
Konyaspor
before this match, at home
1.00points / match
0.00scored / match
0.00conceded / match
1
WonDrawnLost
1 played · 0:0
Fenerbahce
before this match, away
3.00points / match
6.00scored / match
0.00conceded / match
1
WonDrawnLost
1 played · 6:0
Konyaspor at home
away Fenerbahce
Per match
0.00
Goals scored
6.00
0.00
Goals conceded
0.00
0.00
Total goals
6.00
9.00
Shots
24.00
2.00
Shots on target
9.00
9.00
Shots faced
6.00
0.00
Corners
8.00
5.00
Corners against
2.00
7.00
Fouls
10.00
1.00
Yellow cards
1.00
0.00
1st-half goals scored
3.00
0.00
1st-half goals conceded
0.00
How often Full Time
0%
Wins
100%
100%
Draws
0%
0%
Losses
0%
0%
Over 0.5 goals
100%
0%
Over 1.5 goals
100%
0%
Over 2.5 goals
100%
0%
Over 3.5 goals
100%
0%
Over 4.5 goals
100%
0%
Over 5.5 goals
100%
0%
Both teams scored
0%
100%
Clean sheets
100%
100%
Failed to score
0%
How often Half Time
0%
Wins
100%
100%
Draws
0%
0%
Losses
0%
0%
Over 0.5 goals
100%
0%
Over 1.5 goals
100%
0%
Over 2.5 goals
100%
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Konyaspor at home
1
L
1
W
1
W
4
4
D
2
W
3
W
4
1
W
1
2
L
3
1
W
D
Fenerbahce away
1
1
D
1
1
D
2
1
W
2
1
W
5
2
W
4
W
6
W
1
1
D
5
W
6
W
Last 10 matches before this match
Konyaspor all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.08.22 | Istanbulspor – Konyaspor | 0–4 (0–2) | 3.60 | 3.50 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 15.08.22 | Konyaspor – Buyuksehyr | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.75 | 3.40 | 2.50 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 08.08.22 | Ankaragucu – Konyaspor | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.90 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 21.05.22 | Besiktas – Konyaspor | 1–1 (0–1) | 1.90 | 3.75 | 3.60 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 15.05.22 | Konyaspor – Hatayspor | 3–1 (1–1) | 1.60 | 4.20 | 5.00 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 09.05.22 | Antalyaspor – Konyaspor | 3–2 (2–2) | 2.70 | 3.25 | 2.62 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
| 30.04.22 | Konyaspor – Karagumruk | 1–2 (1–0) | 1.66 | 3.60 | 4.50 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 24.04.22 | Yeni Malatyaspor – Konyaspor | 2–3 (0–2) | 4.75 | 4.20 | 1.60 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 17.04.22 | Konyaspor – Gaziantep | 4–1 (2–0) | 1.75 | 3.60 | 4.00 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
| 09.04.22 | Rizespor – Konyaspor | 2–1 (1–1) | 3.50 | 3.50 | 1.95 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
Fenerbahce all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.08.22 | Fenerbahce – Ad. Demirspor | 4–2 (2–0) | 1.70 | 4.00 | 4.50 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 15.08.22 | Kasimpasa – Fenerbahce | 0–6 (0–3) | 3.20 | 3.80 | 2.10 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 08.08.22 | Fenerbahce – Umraniyespor | 3–3 (2–1) | 1.33 | 5.00 | 7.50 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 21.05.22 | Yeni Malatyaspor – Fenerbahce | 0–5 (0–1) | 12.00 | 5.75 | 1.22 | 1.40 | 2.87 |
| 15.05.22 | Fenerbahce – Karagumruk | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.50 | 4.50 | 5.50 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 08.05.22 | Besiktas – Fenerbahce | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.40 | 3.30 | 2.45 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 29.04.22 | Fenerbahce – Gaziantep | 3–2 (1–0) | 1.33 | 5.00 | 8.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 22.04.22 | Rizespor – Fenerbahce | 0–6 (0–3) | 6.00 | 3.80 | 1.53 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 16.04.22 | Fenerbahce – Goztep | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.33 | 4.75 | 8.00 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 10.04.22 | Fenerbahce – Galatasaray | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.85 | 3.50 | 3.75 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
Konyaspor at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.08.22 | Konyaspor – Buyuksehyr | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.75 | 3.40 | 2.50 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 15.05.22 | Konyaspor – Hatayspor | 3–1 (1–1) | 1.60 | 4.20 | 5.00 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 30.04.22 | Konyaspor – Karagumruk | 1–2 (1–0) | 1.66 | 3.60 | 4.50 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 17.04.22 | Konyaspor – Gaziantep | 4–1 (2–0) | 1.75 | 3.60 | 4.00 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
| 03.04.22 | Konyaspor – Goztep | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.80 | 3.50 | 3.60 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 05.03.22 | Konyaspor – Galatasaray | 2–0 (2–0) | 2.45 | 3.25 | 2.80 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 18.02.22 | Konyaspor – Kasimpasa | 4–4 (2–1) | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 04.02.22 | Konyaspor – Giresunspor | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.10 | 3.80 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 18.01.22 | Konyaspor – Ad. Demirspor | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.50 | 2.02 | 1.83 |
| 09.01.22 | Konyaspor – Sivasspor | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.37 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
Fenerbahce away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.08.22 | Kasimpasa – Fenerbahce | 0–6 (0–3) | 3.20 | 3.80 | 2.10 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 21.05.22 | Yeni Malatyaspor – Fenerbahce | 0–5 (0–1) | 12.00 | 5.75 | 1.22 | 1.40 | 2.87 |
| 08.05.22 | Besiktas – Fenerbahce | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.40 | 3.30 | 2.45 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 22.04.22 | Rizespor – Fenerbahce | 0–6 (0–3) | 6.00 | 3.80 | 1.53 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 02.04.22 | Kayserispor – Fenerbahce | 0–4 (0–2) | 3.50 | 3.50 | 1.85 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 13.03.22 | Alanyaspor – Fenerbahce | 2–5 (0–1) | 2.62 | 3.30 | 2.60 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
| 28.02.22 | Kasimpasa – Fenerbahce | 1–2 (0–1) | 2.45 | 3.20 | 2.55 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 12.02.22 | Giresunspor – Fenerbahce | 1–2 (1–1) | 3.30 | 3.10 | 2.10 | 2.07 | 1.72 |
| 22.01.22 | Sivasspor – Fenerbahce | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.62 | 3.25 | 2.62 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 15.01.22 | Antalyaspor – Fenerbahce | 1–1 (0–0) | 3.25 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
1 1
Konyaspor winsDrawsFenerbahce wins
2matches
3.00goals / match
100%over 2.5
100%both scored
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.03.22T1 | Fenerbahce – Konyaspor | 2–1 (0–1) | 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.60 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 30.10.21T1 | Konyaspor – Fenerbahce | 2–1 (2–0) | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.20 | 1.90 | 1.90 |
Turkey Super Lig table 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gaziantep | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 10 |
| 2 | Ad. Demirspor | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 9 |
| 3 | Fenerbahce | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | +8 | 7 |
| 4 | Buyuksehyr | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 | 7 |
| 5 | Besiktas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 7 |
| 6 | Galatasaray | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 7 |
| 7 | Trabzonspor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 |
| 8 | Kayserispor | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 6 |
| 9 | Antalyaspor | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 6 |
| 10 | Giresunspor | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 6 |
| 11 | Konyaspor | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 5 |
| 12 | Alanyaspor | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 5 |
| 13 | Karagumruk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 3 |
| 14 | Istanbulspor | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 3 |
| 15 | Kasimpasa | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | -10 | 3 |
| 16 | Sivasspor | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 2 |
| 17 | Umraniyespor | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 1 |
| 18 | Ankaragucu | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 1 |
| 19 | Hatayspor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Buyuksehyr | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 | 6 |
| 2 | Gaziantep | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 6 |
| 3 | Besiktas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 6 |
| 4 | Ad. Demirspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 6 |
| 5 | Kayserispor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 6 |
| 6 | Fenerbahce | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 4 |
| 7 | Trabzonspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 4 |
| 8 | Antalyaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 3 |
| 9 | Karagumruk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 3 |
| 10 | Giresunspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| 11 | Kasimpasa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 3 |
| 12 | Sivasspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 13 | Ankaragucu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 14 | Konyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 15 | Alanyaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 |
| 16 | Hatayspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
| 17 | Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
| 18 | Umraniyespor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galatasaray | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 7 |
| 2 | Konyaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 4 |
| 3 | Alanyaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 4 |
| 4 | Gaziantep | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 4 |
| 5 | Fenerbahce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 | 3 |
| 6 | Istanbulspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 7 | Ad. Demirspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 3 |
| 8 | Trabzonspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 |
| 9 | Antalyaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 3 |
| 10 | Giresunspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 |
| 11 | Besiktas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 12 | Buyuksehyr | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 13 | Umraniyespor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 |
| 14 | Hatayspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
| 15 | Karagumruk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 |
| 16 | Kayserispor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
| 17 | Sivasspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
| 18 | Ankaragucu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 |
| 19 | Kasimpasa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 |
Konyaspor Fenerbahce
Under / Over goals 2022/2023, before this match
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Ad. Demirspor | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 9 |
| 2 | 3 | Fenerbahce | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 7 |
| 3 | 13 | Karagumruk | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 |
| 4 | 1 | Gaziantep | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 10 |
| 5 | 5 | Besiktas | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 7 |
| 6 | 9 | Antalyaspor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
| 7 | 10 | Giresunspor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 |
| 8 | 12 | Alanyaspor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| 9 | 15 | Kasimpasa | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 3 |
| 10 | 4 | Buyuksehyr | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7 |
| 11 | 7 | Trabzonspor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7 |
| 12 | 8 | Kayserispor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
| 13 | 11 | Konyaspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
| 14 | 14 | Istanbulspor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 |
| 15 | 16 | Sivasspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
| 16 | 17 | Umraniyespor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
| 17 | 18 | Ankaragucu | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| 18 | 19 | Hatayspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 19 | 6 | Galatasaray | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | Fenerbahce | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 4 |
| 2 | 13 | Karagumruk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 |
| 3 | 1 | Gaziantep | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
| 4 | 2 | Ad. Demirspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
| 5 | 4 | Buyuksehyr | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
| 6 | 5 | Besiktas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
| 7 | 8 | Kayserispor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
| 8 | 9 | Antalyaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
| 9 | 10 | Giresunspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| 10 | 12 | Alanyaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
| 11 | 14 | Istanbulspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 12 | 15 | Kasimpasa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
| 13 | 19 | Hatayspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 14 | 6 | Galatasaray | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 15 | 7 | Trabzonspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 16 | 11 | Konyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 17 | 16 | Sivasspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 18 | 17 | Umraniyespor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 19 | 18 | Ankaragucu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Ad. Demirspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
| 2 | 1 | Gaziantep | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| 3 | 3 | Fenerbahce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 |
| 4 | 5 | Besiktas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| 5 | 7 | Trabzonspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
| 6 | 9 | Antalyaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
| 7 | 10 | Giresunspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| 8 | 11 | Konyaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| 9 | 12 | Alanyaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
| 10 | 13 | Karagumruk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 11 | 15 | Kasimpasa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 12 | 16 | Sivasspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 13 | 17 | Umraniyespor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
| 14 | 18 | Ankaragucu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 15 | 4 | Buyuksehyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 16 | 6 | Galatasaray | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
| 17 | 8 | Kayserispor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 18 | 14 | Istanbulspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 19 | 19 | Hatayspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 1 Nov 2026, 19:06