Konyaspor 0–1 Gaziantep
Full time · half time 0–0 · season 2022/2023
Home
1.80
fair 2.15
Draw
3.75
fair 3.79
Away ✓
4.20
fair 3.68
Under 2.5 ✓
2.00
fair 1.83
Over 2.5
1.85
fair 2.20
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Konyaspor
Gaziantep
19
Shots
6
5
Shots on target
2
8
Corners
5
15
Fouls
17
2
Yellow cards
5
0
Red cards
0
Our pre-match prediction
✗ Result missed
✓ Goals correct
✓ BTTS correct
Calculated after the match, using only matches played before kick-off (84 league matches this season so far).
Result
Konyaspor to win
Goals
Under 2.5
Both teams score
No
fair 1.98
Expected goals
1.45 – 1.04
Home / Draw / Away
46%
26%
27%
KonyasporDrawGaziantep
Under / Over 2.5 goals
55%
45%
Under 2.5Over 2.5
Both teams to score
51%
50%
NoYes
Total goals in the match
8%
0
21%
1
26%
2
21%
3
13%
4
11%
5+
Most likely scores
1–1 12.5%
1–0 12%
2–1 9.1%
Statistics 2022/2023, before this match
Konyaspor
before this match, all matches
2.00points / match
1.11scored / match
0.33conceded / match
5
3
1
WonDrawnLost
9 played · 10:3
Gaziantep
before this match, all matches
1.33points / match
1.56scored / match
1.33conceded / match
3
3
3
WonDrawnLost
9 played · 14:12
Konyaspor all matches
all matches Gaziantep
Per match
1.11
Goals scored
1.56
0.33
Goals conceded
1.33
1.44
Total goals
2.89
12.00
Shots
11.44
4.22
Shots on target
4.56
11.33
Shots faced
14.56
3.89
Corners
4.00
5.22
Corners against
4.67
9.44
Fouls
13.44
2.22
Yellow cards
2.78
0.44
1st-half goals scored
0.67
0.11
1st-half goals conceded
0.67
How often Full Time
56%
Wins
33%
33%
Draws
33%
11%
Losses
33%
78%
Over 0.5 goals
100%
33%
Over 1.5 goals
78%
22%
Over 2.5 goals
44%
11%
Over 3.5 goals
22%
0%
Over 4.5 goals
22%
0%
Over 5.5 goals
11%
22%
Both teams scored
78%
78%
Clean sheets
11%
22%
Failed to score
11%
How often Half Time
22%
Wins
11%
78%
Draws
78%
0%
Losses
11%
33%
Over 0.5 goals
56%
22%
Over 1.5 goals
44%
0%
Over 2.5 goals
22%
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Konyaspor all matches
1
1
D
D
D
4
W
1
W
1
W
1
W
1
2
L
1
W
1
1
D
Gaziantep all matches
2
W
1
1
D
1
W
2
1
W
5
2
W
1
2
L
1
1
D
2
3
L
1
L
1
1
D
Konyaspor
before this match, at home
2.50points / match
0.75scored / match
0.00conceded / match
3
1
WonDrawnLost
4 played · 3:0
Gaziantep
before this match, away
0.80points / match
1.20scored / match
1.60conceded / match
1
1
3
WonDrawnLost
5 played · 6:8
Konyaspor at home
away Gaziantep
Per match
0.75
Goals scored
1.20
0.00
Goals conceded
1.60
0.75
Total goals
2.80
9.00
Shots
11.40
3.75
Shots on target
3.20
9.75
Shots faced
15.00
3.50
Corners
4.00
4.75
Corners against
5.20
7.75
Fouls
13.40
2.25
Yellow cards
3.00
0.25
1st-half goals scored
1.00
0.00
1st-half goals conceded
0.80
How often Full Time
75%
Wins
20%
25%
Draws
20%
0%
Losses
60%
75%
Over 0.5 goals
100%
0%
Over 1.5 goals
80%
0%
Over 2.5 goals
60%
0%
Over 3.5 goals
20%
0%
Over 4.5 goals
20%
0%
Over 5.5 goals
0%
0%
Both teams scored
80%
100%
Clean sheets
0%
25%
Failed to score
20%
How often Half Time
25%
Wins
20%
75%
Draws
80%
0%
Losses
0%
25%
Over 0.5 goals
80%
0%
Over 1.5 goals
60%
0%
Over 2.5 goals
20%
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Konyaspor at home
4
4
D
2
W
3
W
4
1
W
1
2
L
3
1
W
D
1
W
1
W
1
W
Gaziantep away
1
2
L
1
2
L
1
4
L
2
3
L
3
L
1
1
D
2
1
W
1
2
L
2
3
L
1
L
Last 10 matches before this match
Konyaspor all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.10.22 | Antalyaspor – Konyaspor | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.40 | 3.40 | 2.70 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 02.10.22 | Konyaspor – Umraniyespor | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.60 | 3.80 | 5.00 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 16.09.22 | Galatasaray – Konyaspor | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.70 | 3.80 | 5.00 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 10.09.22 | Konyaspor – Hatayspor | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.70 | 4.00 | 4.75 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
| 03.09.22 | Giresunspor – Konyaspor | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.60 | 3.20 | 2.62 | 2.02 | 1.83 |
| 29.08.22 | Konyaspor – Fenerbahce | 1–0 (0–0) | 3.40 | 3.60 | 2.05 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 22.08.22 | Istanbulspor – Konyaspor | 0–4 (0–2) | 3.60 | 3.50 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 15.08.22 | Konyaspor – Buyuksehyr | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.75 | 3.40 | 2.50 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 08.08.22 | Ankaragucu – Konyaspor | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.90 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 21.05.22 | Besiktas – Konyaspor | 1–1 (0–1) | 1.90 | 3.75 | 3.60 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
Gaziantep all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.10.22 | Gaziantep – Ad. Demirspor | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.80 | 3.50 | 2.25 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 01.10.22 | Kasimpasa – Gaziantep | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.50 | 2.87 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 18.09.22 | Trabzonspor – Gaziantep | 3–2 (2–2) | 1.66 | 4.00 | 4.75 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 11.09.22 | Gaziantep – Umraniyespor | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.75 | 3.80 | 4.50 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 05.09.22 | Galatasaray – Gaziantep | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.57 | 3.75 | 5.25 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 26.08.22 | Gaziantep – Antalyaspor | 5–2 (1–2) | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.80 | 2.02 | 1.83 |
| 20.08.22 | Hatayspor – Gaziantep | 1–2 (1–1) | 2.10 | 3.50 | 3.25 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 14.08.22 | Gaziantep – Ankaragucu | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 06.08.22 | Sivasspor – Gaziantep | 1–1 (0–1) | 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.30 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 20.05.22 | Gaziantep – Rizespor | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.80 | 3.80 | 4.00 | 1.47 | 2.60 |
Konyaspor at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.10.22 | Konyaspor – Umraniyespor | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.60 | 3.80 | 5.00 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 10.09.22 | Konyaspor – Hatayspor | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.70 | 4.00 | 4.75 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
| 29.08.22 | Konyaspor – Fenerbahce | 1–0 (0–0) | 3.40 | 3.60 | 2.05 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 15.08.22 | Konyaspor – Buyuksehyr | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.75 | 3.40 | 2.50 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 15.05.22 | Konyaspor – Hatayspor | 3–1 (1–1) | 1.60 | 4.20 | 5.00 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 30.04.22 | Konyaspor – Karagumruk | 1–2 (1–0) | 1.66 | 3.60 | 4.50 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 17.04.22 | Konyaspor – Gaziantep | 4–1 (2–0) | 1.75 | 3.60 | 4.00 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
| 03.04.22 | Konyaspor – Goztep | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.80 | 3.50 | 3.60 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 05.03.22 | Konyaspor – Galatasaray | 2–0 (2–0) | 2.45 | 3.25 | 2.80 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 18.02.22 | Konyaspor – Kasimpasa | 4–4 (2–1) | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
Gaziantep away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.10.22 | Kasimpasa – Gaziantep | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.50 | 2.87 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 18.09.22 | Trabzonspor – Gaziantep | 3–2 (2–2) | 1.66 | 4.00 | 4.75 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 05.09.22 | Galatasaray – Gaziantep | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.57 | 3.75 | 5.25 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 20.08.22 | Hatayspor – Gaziantep | 1–2 (1–1) | 2.10 | 3.50 | 3.25 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 06.08.22 | Sivasspor – Gaziantep | 1–1 (0–1) | 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.30 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 15.05.22 | Alanyaspor – Gaziantep | 3–0 (0–0) | 1.65 | 4.00 | 4.75 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 29.04.22 | Fenerbahce – Gaziantep | 3–2 (1–0) | 1.33 | 5.00 | 8.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 17.04.22 | Konyaspor – Gaziantep | 4–1 (2–0) | 1.75 | 3.60 | 4.00 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
| 03.04.22 | Kasimpasa – Gaziantep | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.25 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 14.03.22 | Giresunspor – Gaziantep | 2–1 (1–1) | 2.37 | 3.30 | 2.87 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
1 1
Konyaspor winsDrawsGaziantep wins
2matches
5.00goals / match
100%over 2.5
100%both scored
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.04.22T1 | Konyaspor – Gaziantep | 4–1 (2–0) | 1.75 | 3.60 | 4.00 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
| 28.11.21T1 | Gaziantep – Konyaspor | 3–2 (1–1) | 2.70 | 3.10 | 2.70 | 2.02 | 1.83 |
Turkey Super Lig table 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ad. Demirspor | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 11 | +10 | 21 |
| 2 | Besiktas | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 10 | +7 | 18 |
| 3 | Konyaspor | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 | 18 |
| 4 | Fenerbahce | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 10 | +15 | 17 |
| 5 | Buyuksehyr | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 17 |
| 6 | Galatasaray | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 17 |
| 7 | Trabzonspor | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 11 | +2 | 17 |
| 8 | Kayserispor | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 9 | +3 | 13 |
| 9 | Kasimpasa | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 19 | -10 | 13 |
| 10 | Gaziantep | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 12 | +2 | 12 |
| 11 | Alanyaspor | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 19 | -5 | 12 |
| 12 | Karagumruk | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 17 | -1 | 9 |
| 13 | Giresunspor | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 8 |
| 14 | Istanbulspor | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 8 |
| 15 | Ankaragucu | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 7 |
| 16 | Sivasspor | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 7 |
| 17 | Antalyaspor | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 18 | -7 | 7 |
| 18 | Hatayspor | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 7 |
| 19 | Umraniyespor | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 3 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fenerbahce | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 9 | +10 | 13 |
| 2 | Buyuksehyr | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 10 |
| 3 | Besiktas | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 10 |
| 4 | Ad. Demirspor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 10 |
| 5 | Konyaspor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 10 |
| 6 | Kayserispor | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 9 |
| 7 | Gaziantep | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 8 |
| 8 | Trabzonspor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 8 |
| 9 | Alanyaspor | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 8 |
| 10 | Karagumruk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 7 |
| 11 | Galatasaray | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 6 |
| 12 | Kasimpasa | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 6 |
| 13 | Ankaragucu | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 4 |
| 14 | Sivasspor | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 4 |
| 15 | Antalyaspor | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 4 |
| 16 | Hatayspor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 4 |
| 17 | Giresunspor | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 3 |
| 18 | Umraniyespor | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 1 |
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 1 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ad. Demirspor | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 9 | +5 | 11 |
| 2 | Galatasaray | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 11 |
| 3 | Trabzonspor | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
| 4 | Konyaspor | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 8 |
| 5 | Besiktas | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 8 |
| 6 | Buyuksehyr | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 7 |
| 7 | Istanbulspor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 7 |
| 8 | Kasimpasa | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 7 |
| 9 | Giresunspor | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 5 |
| 10 | Fenerbahce | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 4 |
| 11 | Kayserispor | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 4 |
| 12 | Gaziantep | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 4 |
| 13 | Alanyaspor | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 4 |
| 14 | Antalyaspor | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 3 |
| 15 | Ankaragucu | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 3 |
| 16 | Sivasspor | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 3 |
| 17 | Hatayspor | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 3 |
| 18 | Umraniyespor | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 2 |
| 19 | Karagumruk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 2 |
Konyaspor Gaziantep
Under / Over goals 2022/2023, before this match
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Ad. Demirspor | 10 | 4 | 6 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 11 | 21 |
| 2 | 12 | Karagumruk | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 17 | 9 |
| 3 | 15 | Ankaragucu | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 7 |
| 4 | 2 | Besiktas | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 10 | 18 |
| 5 | 4 | Fenerbahce | 8 | 3 | 5 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 10 | 17 |
| 6 | 9 | Kasimpasa | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 13 |
| 7 | 11 | Alanyaspor | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 19 | 12 |
| 8 | 7 | Trabzonspor | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 17 |
| 9 | 8 | Kayserispor | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 13 |
| 10 | 10 | Gaziantep | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 12 |
| 11 | 14 | Istanbulspor | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 8 |
| 12 | 16 | Sivasspor | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 7 |
| 13 | 17 | Antalyaspor | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 18 | 7 |
| 14 | 18 | Hatayspor | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 7 |
| 15 | 6 | Galatasaray | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 17 |
| 16 | 19 | Umraniyespor | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 3 |
| 17 | 3 | Konyaspor | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 18 |
| 18 | 5 | Buyuksehyr | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 17 |
| 19 | 13 | Giresunspor | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 8 |
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | Fenerbahce | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 9 | 13 |
| 2 | 12 | Karagumruk | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 7 |
| 3 | 9 | Kasimpasa | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 6 |
| 4 | 11 | Alanyaspor | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 8 |
| 5 | 14 | Istanbulspor | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1 |
| 6 | 15 | Ankaragucu | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
| 7 | 1 | Ad. Demirspor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 10 |
| 8 | 2 | Besiktas | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 10 |
| 9 | 6 | Galatasaray | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
| 10 | 8 | Kayserispor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 |
| 11 | 17 | Antalyaspor | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 4 |
| 12 | 18 | Hatayspor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4 |
| 13 | 19 | Umraniyespor | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
| 14 | 5 | Buyuksehyr | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 10 |
| 15 | 7 | Trabzonspor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 |
| 16 | 10 | Gaziantep | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 8 |
| 17 | 13 | Giresunspor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
| 18 | 16 | Sivasspor | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
| 19 | 3 | Konyaspor | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 |
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Ad. Demirspor | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 11 |
| 2 | 2 | Besiktas | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 8 |
| 3 | 7 | Trabzonspor | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
| 4 | 10 | Gaziantep | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 4 |
| 5 | 15 | Ankaragucu | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
| 6 | 16 | Sivasspor | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
| 7 | 3 | Konyaspor | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 8 |
| 8 | 8 | Kayserispor | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 4 |
| 9 | 9 | Kasimpasa | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 |
| 10 | 11 | Alanyaspor | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 4 |
| 11 | 12 | Karagumruk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2 |
| 12 | 17 | Antalyaspor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 3 |
| 13 | 18 | Hatayspor | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
| 14 | 4 | Fenerbahce | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 |
| 15 | 5 | Buyuksehyr | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
| 16 | 6 | Galatasaray | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 11 |
| 17 | 13 | Giresunspor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
| 18 | 14 | Istanbulspor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 |
| 19 | 19 | Umraniyespor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 1 Nov 2026, 19:06