Hatayspor 1–2 Buyuksehyr
Full time · half time 0–1 · season 2023/2024
Home
3.00
fair 2.58
Draw
3.30
fair 3.83
Away ✓
2.40
fair 2.85
Under 2.5
1.88
fair 1.97
Over 2.5 ✓
1.98
fair 2.03
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Hatayspor
Buyuksehyr
23
Shots
7
8
Shots on target
4
6
Corners
0
12
Fouls
20
1
Yellow cards
3
0
Red cards
0
Our pre-match prediction
✗ Result missed
✗ Goals missed
✓ BTTS correct
Calculated after the match, using only matches played before kick-off (333 league matches this season so far).
Result
Hatayspor to win
Goals
Under 2.5
Both teams score
Yes
fair 1.86
Expected goals
1.36 – 1.28
Home / Draw / Away
39%
26%
35%
HataysporDrawBuyuksehyr
Under / Over 2.5 goals
51%
49%
Under 2.5Over 2.5
Both teams to score
46%
54%
NoYes
Total goals in the match
7%
0
19%
1
25%
2
22%
3
15%
4
13%
5+
Most likely scores
1–1 12.4%
1–0 9.7%
0–1 9.1%
Statistics 2023/2024, before this match
Hatayspor
before this match, all matches
1.00points / match
1.12scored / match
1.39conceded / match
7
12
14
WonDrawnLost
33 played · 37:46
Buyuksehyr
before this match, all matches
1.48points / match
1.33scored / match
1.15conceded / match
14
7
12
WonDrawnLost
33 played · 44:38
Hatayspor all matches
all matches Buyuksehyr
Per match
1.12
Goals scored
1.33
1.39
Goals conceded
1.15
2.52
Total goals
2.48
9.97
Shots
10.91
3.64
Shots on target
4.06
12.70
Shots faced
13.09
4.36
Corners
4.15
5.12
Corners against
4.88
14.33
Fouls
12.79
2.76
Yellow cards
2.21
0.36
1st-half goals scored
0.52
0.55
1st-half goals conceded
0.73
How often Full Time
21%
Wins
42%
36%
Draws
21%
42%
Losses
36%
82%
Over 0.5 goals
91%
73%
Over 1.5 goals
70%
48%
Over 2.5 goals
36%
21%
Over 3.5 goals
27%
15%
Over 4.5 goals
21%
12%
Over 5.5 goals
3%
52%
Both teams scored
39%
24%
Clean sheets
36%
42%
Failed to score
33%
How often Half Time
21%
Wins
21%
45%
Draws
52%
33%
Losses
27%
67%
Over 0.5 goals
67%
21%
Over 1.5 goals
39%
3%
Over 2.5 goals
12%
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Hatayspor all matches
3
1
W
2
L
1
1
D
2
L
2
L
1
1
D
3
W
1
L
3
L
1
2
L
Buyuksehyr all matches
2
W
2
L
2
3
L
2
W
1
W
1
W
1
2
L
1
1
D
3
2
W
2
W
Hatayspor
before this match, at home
1.38points / match
1.56scored / match
1.44conceded / match
5
7
4
WonDrawnLost
16 played · 25:23
Buyuksehyr
before this match, away
1.19points / match
1.13scored / match
1.31conceded / match
5
4
7
WonDrawnLost
16 played · 18:21
Hatayspor at home
away Buyuksehyr
Per match
1.56
Goals scored
1.13
1.44
Goals conceded
1.31
3.00
Total goals
2.44
10.19
Shots
10.06
4.19
Shots on target
3.75
11.88
Shots faced
14.06
4.50
Corners
3.75
4.69
Corners against
5.56
14.31
Fouls
12.81
2.69
Yellow cards
2.19
0.38
1st-half goals scored
0.38
0.63
1st-half goals conceded
0.81
How often Full Time
31%
Wins
31%
44%
Draws
25%
25%
Losses
44%
88%
Over 0.5 goals
88%
88%
Over 1.5 goals
75%
63%
Over 2.5 goals
38%
31%
Over 3.5 goals
25%
19%
Over 4.5 goals
19%
13%
Over 5.5 goals
0%
69%
Both teams scored
38%
19%
Clean sheets
31%
25%
Failed to score
44%
How often Half Time
19%
Wins
13%
44%
Draws
56%
38%
Losses
31%
75%
Over 0.5 goals
63%
25%
Over 1.5 goals
38%
0%
Over 2.5 goals
13%
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Hatayspor at home
3
3
D
1
2
L
D
1
1
D
1
1
D
3
1
W
1
1
D
2
L
3
W
3
L
Buyuksehyr away
1
L
2
3
L
1
1
D
3
W
1
1
D
3
2
W
2
L
2
W
1
2
L
3
2
W
Last 10 matches before this match
Hatayspor all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.04.24 | Antalyaspor – Hatayspor | 2–1 (0–1) | 1.91 | 3.50 | 4.20 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 14.04.24 | Hatayspor – Istanbulspor | 0–3 (0–0) | 1.45 | 4.50 | 6.50 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 02.04.24 | Galatasaray – Hatayspor | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.20 | 7.50 | 12.00 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
| 17.03.24 | Hatayspor – Samsunspor | 3–0 (1–0) | 2.90 | 3.40 | 2.40 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 10.03.24 | Kayserispor – Hatayspor | 1–1 (1–1) | 1.95 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 02.03.24 | Hatayspor – Fenerbahce | 0–2 (0–2) | 8.00 | 5.50 | 1.33 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 24.02.24 | Konyaspor – Hatayspor | 2–0 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.25 | 3.25 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 17.02.24 | Hatayspor – Sivasspor | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.25 | 3.25 | 3.30 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 12.02.24 | Trabzonspor – Hatayspor | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.75 | 3.60 | 5.00 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 02.02.24 | Hatayspor – Karagumruk | 3–1 (1–0) | 2.80 | 3.10 | 2.50 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
Buyuksehyr all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.04.24 | Buyuksehyr – Rizespor | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.10 | 3.60 | 3.40 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 14.04.24 | Pendikspor – Buyuksehyr | 2–3 (1–1) | 2.60 | 3.40 | 2.70 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 04.04.24 | Buyuksehyr – Besiktas | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.55 | 3.30 | 2.80 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 16.03.24 | Ankaragucu – Buyuksehyr | 2–1 (0–0) | 2.50 | 3.25 | 3.00 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 09.03.24 | Buyuksehyr – Antalyaspor | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.30 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 03.03.24 | Buyuksehyr – Samsunspor | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.25 | 3.40 | 3.20 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 24.02.24 | Gaziantep – Buyuksehyr | 0–2 (0–0) | 2.75 | 3.20 | 2.70 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 19.02.24 | Buyuksehyr – Kayserispor | 2–3 (0–2) | 1.80 | 3.75 | 4.50 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 10.02.24 | Galatasaray – Buyuksehyr | 2–0 (2–0) | 1.30 | 5.50 | 10.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 03.02.24 | Buyuksehyr – Istanbulspor | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.53 | 4.33 | 5.50 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
Hatayspor at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.04.24 | Hatayspor – Istanbulspor | 0–3 (0–0) | 1.45 | 4.50 | 6.50 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 17.03.24 | Hatayspor – Samsunspor | 3–0 (1–0) | 2.90 | 3.40 | 2.40 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 02.03.24 | Hatayspor – Fenerbahce | 0–2 (0–2) | 8.00 | 5.50 | 1.33 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 17.02.24 | Hatayspor – Sivasspor | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.25 | 3.25 | 3.30 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 02.02.24 | Hatayspor – Karagumruk | 3–1 (1–0) | 2.80 | 3.10 | 2.50 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 23.01.24 | Hatayspor – Alanyaspor | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.30 | 3.25 | 3.00 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 13.01.24 | Hatayspor – Pendikspor | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.60 | 3.30 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 10.01.24 | Hatayspor – Gaziantep | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 25.12.23 | Hatayspor – Besiktas | 1–2 (0–1) | 3.25 | 3.50 | 2.00 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 01.12.23 | Hatayspor – Antalyaspor | 3–3 (1–1) | 3.10 | 3.25 | 2.30 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
Buyuksehyr away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.04.24 | Pendikspor – Buyuksehyr | 2–3 (1–1) | 2.60 | 3.40 | 2.70 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 16.03.24 | Ankaragucu – Buyuksehyr | 2–1 (0–0) | 2.50 | 3.25 | 3.00 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 24.02.24 | Gaziantep – Buyuksehyr | 0–2 (0–0) | 2.75 | 3.20 | 2.70 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 10.02.24 | Galatasaray – Buyuksehyr | 2–0 (2–0) | 1.30 | 5.50 | 10.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 28.01.24 | Konyaspor – Buyuksehyr | 2–3 (2–0) | 2.45 | 3.30 | 2.90 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 20.01.24 | Karagumruk – Buyuksehyr | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.25 | 3.40 | 3.20 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 09.01.24 | Kasimpasa – Buyuksehyr | 0–3 (0–1) | 2.25 | 3.60 | 2.88 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 23.12.23 | Trabzonspor – Buyuksehyr | 1–1 (1–1) | 1.65 | 3.75 | 4.50 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 02.12.23 | Rizespor – Buyuksehyr | 3–2 (2–2) | 2.38 | 3.40 | 2.88 | 2.10 | 1.78 |
| 12.11.23 | Besiktas – Buyuksehyr | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.75 | 3.60 | 4.20 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
1 4
Hatayspor winsDrawsBuyuksehyr wins
5matches
3.20goals / match
80%over 2.5
20%both scored
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.12.23T1 | Buyuksehyr – Hatayspor | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.91 | 3.50 | 4.00 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 30.04.23T1 | Buyuksehyr – Hatayspor | 3–0 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 07.11.22T1 | Hatayspor – Buyuksehyr | 3–3 (1–0) | 4.50 | 3.30 | 1.85 | 2.02 | 1.83 |
| 24.04.22T1 | Buyuksehyr – Hatayspor | 3–0 (0–0) | 1.65 | 3.60 | 5.25 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 05.12.21T1 | Hatayspor – Buyuksehyr | 0–3 (0–3) | 2.45 | 3.40 | 2.70 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
Turkey Super Lig table 2023/2024, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galatasaray | 34 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 80 | 21 | +59 | 93 |
| 2 | Fenerbahce | 33 | 27 | 5 | 1 | 87 | 30 | +57 | 86 |
| 3 | Trabzonspor | 33 | 17 | 4 | 12 | 56 | 43 | +13 | 55 |
| 4 | Besiktas | 33 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 44 | 38 | +6 | 51 |
| 5 | Buyuksehyr | 33 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 44 | 38 | +6 | 49 |
| 6 | Kasimpasa | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 56 | 59 | -3 | 49 |
| 7 | Sivasspor | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 41 | 45 | -4 | 48 |
| 8 | Rizespor | 33 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 43 | 49 | -6 | 48 |
| 9 | Antalyaspor | 33 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 38 | 38 | 0 | 45 |
| 10 | Alanyaspor | 33 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 43 | 46 | -3 | 45 |
| 11 | Ad. Demirspor | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 49 | 47 | +2 | 41 |
| 12 | Kayserispor | 33 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 37 | 47 | -10 | 40 |
| 13 | Samsunspor | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 37 | 44 | -7 | 39 |
| 14 | Ankaragucu | 33 | 8 | 13 | 12 | 40 | 43 | -3 | 37 |
| 15 | Konyaspor | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 34 | 48 | -14 | 36 |
| 16 | Gaziantep | 33 | 9 | 7 | 17 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 34 |
| 17 | Karagumruk | 33 | 8 | 9 | 16 | 37 | 42 | -5 | 33 |
| 18 | Hatayspor | 33 | 7 | 12 | 14 | 37 | 46 | -9 | 33 |
| 19 | Pendikspor | 33 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 37 | 68 | -31 | 30 |
| 20 | Istanbulspor | 33 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 26 | 61 | -35 | 19 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galatasaray | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 13 | +32 | 51 |
| 2 | Fenerbahce | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 48 | 19 | +29 | 39 |
| 3 | Rizespor | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 13 | +13 | 36 |
| 4 | Ad. Demirspor | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 30 | 18 | +12 | 31 |
| 5 | Samsunspor | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 15 | +9 | 31 |
| 6 | Buyuksehyr | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 17 | +9 | 30 |
| 7 | Besiktas | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 15 | +9 | 30 |
| 8 | Antalyaspor | 17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 19 | 15 | +4 | 29 |
| 9 | Trabzonspor | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 27 | 21 | +6 | 28 |
| 10 | Sivasspor | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 22 | 18 | +4 | 26 |
| 11 | Ankaragucu | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 20 | 17 | +3 | 25 |
| 12 | Kasimpasa | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 29 | 31 | -2 | 25 |
| 13 | Karagumruk | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 25 | 14 | +11 | 24 |
| 14 | Kayserispor | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 19 | +2 | 24 |
| 15 | Alanyaspor | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 24 |
| 16 | Hatayspor | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 25 | 23 | +2 | 22 |
| 17 | Gaziantep | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 23 | -5 | 20 |
| 18 | Konyaspor | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 20 | -1 | 19 |
| 19 | Pendikspor | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 29 | -10 | 18 |
| 20 | Istanbulspor | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 35 | -22 | 9 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fenerbahce | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 11 | +28 | 47 |
| 2 | Galatasaray | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 35 | 8 | +27 | 42 |
| 3 | Trabzonspor | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 29 | 22 | +7 | 27 |
| 4 | Kasimpasa | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 27 | 28 | -1 | 24 |
| 5 | Sivasspor | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 27 | -8 | 22 |
| 6 | Besiktas | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 23 | -3 | 21 |
| 7 | Alanyaspor | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 22 | -3 | 21 |
| 8 | Buyuksehyr | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 21 | -3 | 19 |
| 9 | Konyaspor | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 28 | -13 | 17 |
| 10 | Antalyaspor | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 23 | -4 | 16 |
| 11 | Kayserispor | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 28 | -12 | 16 |
| 12 | Gaziantep | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 27 | -8 | 14 |
| 13 | Ankaragucu | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 26 | -6 | 12 |
| 14 | Rizespor | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 36 | -19 | 12 |
| 15 | Pendikspor | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 39 | -21 | 12 |
| 16 | Hatayspor | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 11 |
| 17 | Ad. Demirspor | 17 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 19 | 29 | -10 | 10 |
| 18 | Istanbulspor | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 26 | -13 | 10 |
| 19 | Karagumruk | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 28 | -16 | 9 |
| 20 | Samsunspor | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 29 | -16 | 8 |
Hatayspor Buyuksehyr
Under / Over goals 2023/2024, before this match
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Fenerbahce | 33 | 11 | 22 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 27 | 5 | 1 | 87 | 30 | 86 |
| 2 | 6 | Kasimpasa | 34 | 12 | 22 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 56 | 59 | 49 |
| 3 | 1 | Galatasaray | 34 | 13 | 21 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 80 | 21 | 93 |
| 4 | 11 | Ad. Demirspor | 34 | 15 | 19 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 49 | 47 | 41 |
| 5 | 3 | Trabzonspor | 33 | 15 | 18 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 17 | 4 | 12 | 56 | 43 | 55 |
| 6 | 8 | Rizespor | 33 | 15 | 18 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 43 | 49 | 48 |
| 7 | 10 | Alanyaspor | 33 | 15 | 18 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 43 | 46 | 45 |
| 8 | 19 | Pendikspor | 33 | 16 | 17 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 37 | 68 | 30 |
| 9 | 20 | Istanbulspor | 33 | 16 | 17 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 26 | 61 | 19 |
| 10 | 16 | Gaziantep | 33 | 17 | 16 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 9 | 7 | 17 | 37 | 50 | 34 |
| 11 | 18 | Hatayspor | 33 | 17 | 16 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 7 | 12 | 14 | 37 | 46 | 33 |
| 12 | 7 | Sivasspor | 34 | 19 | 15 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 41 | 45 | 48 |
| 13 | 4 | Besiktas | 33 | 19 | 14 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 44 | 38 | 51 |
| 14 | 12 | Kayserispor | 33 | 19 | 14 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 37 | 47 | 40 |
| 15 | 14 | Ankaragucu | 33 | 19 | 14 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 8 | 13 | 12 | 40 | 43 | 37 |
| 16 | 17 | Karagumruk | 33 | 19 | 14 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 8 | 9 | 16 | 37 | 42 | 33 |
| 17 | 9 | Antalyaspor | 33 | 20 | 13 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 38 | 38 | 45 |
| 18 | 13 | Samsunspor | 34 | 21 | 13 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 37 | 44 | 39 |
| 19 | 5 | Buyuksehyr | 33 | 21 | 12 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 44 | 38 | 49 |
| 20 | 15 | Konyaspor | 34 | 23 | 11 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 34 | 48 | 36 |
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Fenerbahce | 16 | 2 | 14 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 48 | 19 | 39 |
| 2 | 1 | Galatasaray | 17 | 4 | 13 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 13 | 51 |
| 3 | 6 | Kasimpasa | 17 | 6 | 11 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 29 | 31 | 25 |
| 4 | 11 | Ad. Demirspor | 17 | 6 | 11 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 30 | 18 | 31 |
| 5 | 10 | Alanyaspor | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 24 | 24 |
| 6 | 18 | Hatayspor | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 25 | 23 | 22 |
| 7 | 20 | Istanbulspor | 17 | 7 | 10 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 35 | 9 |
| 8 | 3 | Trabzonspor | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 27 | 21 | 28 |
| 9 | 8 | Rizespor | 17 | 10 | 7 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 13 | 36 |
| 10 | 13 | Samsunspor | 17 | 10 | 7 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 31 |
| 11 | 17 | Karagumruk | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 25 | 14 | 24 |
| 12 | 19 | Pendikspor | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 29 | 18 |
| 13 | 4 | Besiktas | 17 | 11 | 6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 15 | 30 |
| 14 | 5 | Buyuksehyr | 17 | 11 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 17 | 30 |
| 15 | 7 | Sivasspor | 17 | 11 | 6 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 26 |
| 16 | 12 | Kayserispor | 17 | 11 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 19 | 24 |
| 17 | 14 | Ankaragucu | 17 | 11 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 20 | 17 | 25 |
| 18 | 16 | Gaziantep | 17 | 11 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 23 | 20 |
| 19 | 9 | Antalyaspor | 17 | 12 | 5 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 19 | 15 | 29 |
| 20 | 15 | Konyaspor | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 20 | 19 |
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | Kasimpasa | 17 | 6 | 11 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 27 | 28 | 24 |
| 2 | 8 | Rizespor | 16 | 5 | 11 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 36 | 12 |
| 3 | 16 | Gaziantep | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 27 | 14 |
| 4 | 19 | Pendikspor | 17 | 7 | 10 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 39 | 12 |
| 5 | 3 | Trabzonspor | 17 | 8 | 9 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 29 | 22 | 27 |
| 6 | 7 | Sivasspor | 17 | 8 | 9 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 27 | 22 |
| 7 | 1 | Galatasaray | 17 | 9 | 8 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 35 | 8 | 42 |
| 8 | 2 | Fenerbahce | 17 | 9 | 8 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 11 | 47 |
| 9 | 4 | Besiktas | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 23 | 21 |
| 10 | 9 | Antalyaspor | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 23 | 16 |
| 11 | 10 | Alanyaspor | 17 | 9 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 22 | 21 |
| 12 | 11 | Ad. Demirspor | 17 | 9 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 19 | 29 | 10 |
| 13 | 12 | Kayserispor | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 28 | 16 |
| 14 | 14 | Ankaragucu | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 26 | 12 |
| 15 | 17 | Karagumruk | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 28 | 9 |
| 16 | 20 | Istanbulspor | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 26 | 10 |
| 17 | 5 | Buyuksehyr | 16 | 10 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 21 | 19 |
| 18 | 13 | Samsunspor | 17 | 11 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 29 | 8 |
| 19 | 15 | Konyaspor | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 28 | 17 |
| 20 | 18 | Hatayspor | 17 | 11 | 6 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 23 | 11 |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 1 Nov 2026, 19:06