Club Brugge 0–0 St. Gilloise
Full time · half time 0–0 · season 2021/2022
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2021/2022, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Club Brugge all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.01.22 | Standard – Club Brugge | 2–2 (1–1) | 4.75 | 3.75 | 1.70 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 15.01.22 | Club Brugge – St Truiden | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.28 | 5.75 | 9.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 26.12.21 | Cercle Brugge – Club Brugge | 2–0 (0–0) | 4.00 | 3.80 | 1.75 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 19.12.21 | Club Brugge – Anderlecht | 2–2 (1–0) | 1.85 | 3.75 | 3.80 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 15.12.21 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Club Brugge | 1–4 (0–1) | 5.50 | 4.20 | 1.55 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 12.12.21 | Club Brugge – Waregem | 3–0 (1–0) | 1.22 | 6.50 | 12.00 | 1.28 | 3.60 |
| 04.12.21 | Club Brugge – Seraing | 3–2 (3–2) | 1.25 | 5.50 | 12.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 28.11.21 | Genk – Club Brugge | 2–3 (0–1) | 3.20 | 3.50 | 2.15 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 19.11.21 | Mechelen – Club Brugge | 2–1 (0–0) | 4.50 | 4.00 | 1.70 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 07.11.21 | Club Brugge – Standard | 2–2 (2–1) | 1.36 | 4.75 | 7.50 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
St. Gilloise all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.01.22 | St. Gilloise – Genk | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.90 | 3.75 | 3.60 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 18.01.22 | Seraing – St. Gilloise | 0–4 (0–2) | 8.00 | 4.50 | 1.40 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 26.12.21 | St. Gilloise – Gent | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.75 | 3.00 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 18.12.21 | St. Gilloise – Cercle Brugge | 3–2 (0–2) | 1.61 | 4.33 | 4.75 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 15.12.21 | Waregem – St. Gilloise | 0–2 (0–2) | 6.50 | 4.75 | 1.44 | 1.40 | 2.87 |
| 12.12.21 | St. Gilloise – Mechelen | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.53 | 4.33 | 5.75 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 03.12.21 | St Truiden – St. Gilloise | 1–2 (0–1) | 3.75 | 3.40 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 26.11.21 | St. Gilloise – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–3 (0–2) | 1.25 | 6.00 | 9.50 | 1.40 | 2.87 |
| 21.11.21 | Oostende – St. Gilloise | 1–7 (1–4) | 5.50 | 4.20 | 1.50 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 06.11.21 | St. Gilloise – Charleroi | 4–0 (3–0) | 1.70 | 3.80 | 4.50 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
Club Brugge at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.01.22 | Club Brugge – St Truiden | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.28 | 5.75 | 9.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 19.12.21 | Club Brugge – Anderlecht | 2–2 (1–0) | 1.85 | 3.75 | 3.80 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 12.12.21 | Club Brugge – Waregem | 3–0 (1–0) | 1.22 | 6.50 | 12.00 | 1.28 | 3.60 |
| 04.12.21 | Club Brugge – Seraing | 3–2 (3–2) | 1.25 | 5.50 | 12.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 07.11.21 | Club Brugge – Standard | 2–2 (2–1) | 1.36 | 4.75 | 7.50 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 15.10.21 | Club Brugge – Kortrijk | 2–0 (2–0) | 1.20 | 5.50 | 13.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 24.09.21 | Club Brugge – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–1 (0–1) | 1.22 | 5.75 | 9.00 | 1.40 | 2.87 |
| 10.09.21 | Club Brugge – Oostende | 3–0 (1–0) | 1.33 | 5.25 | 7.50 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 22.08.21 | Club Brugge – Beerschot VA | 3–2 (2–1) | 1.18 | 7.00 | 13.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 06.08.21 | Club Brugge – Cercle Brugge | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.28 | 5.75 | 7.50 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
St. Gilloise away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.01.22 | Seraing – St. Gilloise | 0–4 (0–2) | 8.00 | 4.50 | 1.40 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 15.12.21 | Waregem – St. Gilloise | 0–2 (0–2) | 6.50 | 4.75 | 1.44 | 1.40 | 2.87 |
| 03.12.21 | St Truiden – St. Gilloise | 1–2 (0–1) | 3.75 | 3.40 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 21.11.21 | Oostende – St. Gilloise | 1–7 (1–4) | 5.50 | 4.20 | 1.50 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 31.10.21 | Gent – St. Gilloise | 0–2 (0–2) | 2.25 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 23.10.21 | Eupen – St. Gilloise | 2–3 (0–2) | 3.80 | 3.80 | 1.83 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 02.10.21 | Cercle Brugge – St. Gilloise | 0–3 (0–0) | 5.00 | 4.00 | 1.66 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 12.09.21 | Genk – St. Gilloise | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.60 | 3.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 22.08.21 | Mechelen – St. Gilloise | 3–1 (1–1) | 3.60 | 3.50 | 2.00 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 07.08.21 | Beerschot VA – St. Gilloise | 0–3 (0–1) | 4.20 | 3.75 | 1.80 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.08.21B1 | St. Gilloise – Club Brugge | 0–1 (0–0) | 4.33 | 4.00 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
Belgium Pro League table 2021/2022, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St. Gilloise | 23 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 56 | 21 | +35 | 53 | WWWDWW |
| 2 | Antwerp | 23 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 43 | 26 | +17 | 44 | LWDWWD |
| 3 | Club Brugge | 23 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 45 | 30 | +15 | 44 | WWDLWD |
| 4 | Anderlecht | 24 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 52 | 29 | +23 | 42 | WDWDWL |
| 5 | Gent | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 36 | 25 | +11 | 37 | LWDDDD |
| 6 | Charleroi | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 39 | 33 | +6 | 37 | LWLLDD |
| 7 | Cercle Brugge | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 35 | 29 | +6 | 34 | WLWWWW |
| 8 | Kortrijk | 23 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 30 | 26 | +4 | 34 | WWWDDD |
| 9 | Mechelen | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 37 | 43 | -6 | 33 | LWLWLL |
| 10 | Genk | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 45 | 36 | +9 | 32 | LWDWWL |
| 11 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 24 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 36 | 38 | -2 | 30 | LWWWLD |
| 12 | St Truiden | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 26 | 35 | -9 | 28 | LLWLWD |
| 13 | Standard | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 27 | 37 | -10 | 28 | WLLDDW |
| 14 | Eupen | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 31 | 41 | -10 | 26 | LLLLDL |
| 15 | Waregem | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 33 | 49 | -16 | 24 | LLWWLD |
| 16 | Oostende | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 25 | 46 | -21 | 24 | LLWLLD |
| 17 | Seraing | 24 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 22 | LLLLLW |
| 18 | Beerschot VA | 23 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 48 | -28 | 12 | LLLLWL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St. Gilloise | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 12 | +13 | 25 | WLWWDW |
| 2 | Antwerp | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 13 | +12 | 24 | WWLWWD |
| 3 | Gent | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 14 | +11 | 24 | LWWWDD |
| 4 | Club Brugge | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 24 | 12 | +12 | 23 | WDWWDW |
| 5 | Mechelen | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 16 | +7 | 23 | LWDWWL |
| 6 | Anderlecht | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 17 | +9 | 20 | DDWWDL |
| 7 | Genk | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 16 | +8 | 18 | LDLWDW |
| 8 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 17 | +2 | 18 | WLLLWW |
| 9 | Kortrijk | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 11 | +2 | 16 | DWDLWD |
| 10 | Charleroi | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 13 | +1 | 16 | WLWLDD |
| 11 | Seraing | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 21 | -6 | 16 | DWLLLW |
| 12 | Cercle Brugge | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 14 | LLWWWW |
| 13 | St Truiden | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 19 | -2 | 14 | LWLLWW |
| 14 | Oostende | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 29 | -15 | 13 | LLWLLL |
| 15 | Eupen | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 21 | -8 | 12 | DDWLLL |
| 16 | Waregem | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 28 | -10 | 12 | LLWLWD |
| 17 | Standard | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 18 | -7 | 10 | DDWLLD |
| 18 | Beerschot VA | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 21 | -13 | 9 | WWLLLW |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St. Gilloise | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 9 | +22 | 28 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Anderlecht | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 12 | +14 | 22 | LWWDWW |
| 3 | Charleroi | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 20 | +5 | 21 | LWWLWL |
| 4 | Club Brugge | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 18 | +3 | 21 | WLWWLD |
| 5 | Cercle Brugge | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 14 | +6 | 20 | DWWLWW |
| 6 | Antwerp | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 13 | +5 | 20 | LWLWDW |
| 7 | Kortrijk | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 15 | +2 | 18 | DDWWDD |
| 8 | Standard | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 19 | -3 | 18 | DLWLDW |
| 9 | Genk | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 20 | +1 | 14 | WLDLWL |
| 10 | Eupen | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 20 | -2 | 14 | LLLLLD |
| 11 | St Truiden | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 14 | WLLLLD |
| 12 | Gent | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 13 | DWWLDD |
| 13 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 21 | -4 | 12 | DWLWLD |
| 14 | Waregem | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 21 | -6 | 12 | DDLLWL |
| 15 | Oostende | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 11 | LLLLWD |
| 16 | Mechelen | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 27 | -13 | 10 | WWLLLL |
| 17 | Seraing | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 29 | -18 | 6 | LWLLLL |
| 18 | Beerschot VA | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 27 | -15 | 3 | LDLLLL |
Club Brugge St. Gilloise
Under / Over goals 2021/2022, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 23 | 7 | 16 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 56 | 21 | 53 | UUOUOO |
| 2 | 15 | Waregem | 23 | 7 | 16 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 33 | 49 | 24 | OUOUOU |
| 3 | 17 | Seraing | 24 | 8 | 16 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 26 | 50 | 22 | UUUOOO |
| 4 | 6 | Charleroi | 24 | 9 | 15 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 39 | 33 | 37 | OOOOUU |
| 5 | 11 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 24 | 9 | 15 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 36 | 38 | 30 | OOOOOU |
| 6 | 3 | Club Brugge | 23 | 9 | 14 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 45 | 30 | 44 | OOOUUO |
| 7 | 10 | Genk | 23 | 9 | 14 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 45 | 36 | 32 | UOUOOO |
| 8 | 14 | Eupen | 24 | 10 | 14 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 31 | 41 | 26 | OOUUUU |
| 9 | 2 | Antwerp | 23 | 10 | 13 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 43 | 26 | 44 | OOUOOU |
| 10 | 4 | Anderlecht | 24 | 11 | 13 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 52 | 29 | 42 | UOOUUU |
| 11 | 9 | Mechelen | 23 | 10 | 13 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 37 | 43 | 33 | UOOUOU |
| 12 | 12 | St Truiden | 24 | 11 | 13 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 26 | 35 | 28 | UOUUOU |
| 13 | 16 | Oostende | 23 | 10 | 13 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 25 | 46 | 24 | UUUOOU |
| 14 | 7 | Cercle Brugge | 24 | 12 | 12 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 35 | 29 | 34 | UOUUOU |
| 15 | 13 | Standard | 23 | 11 | 12 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 27 | 37 | 28 | OOUUOU |
| 16 | 18 | Beerschot VA | 23 | 11 | 12 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 48 | 12 | UUOOOO |
| 17 | 5 | Gent | 24 | 13 | 11 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 36 | 25 | 37 | OOUOUU |
| 18 | 8 | Kortrijk | 23 | 15 | 8 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 30 | 26 | 34 | OUUOUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | St Truiden | 12 | 3 | 9 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 19 | 14 | OOOOUO |
| 2 | 15 | Waregem | 12 | 3 | 9 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 28 | 12 | OOUUOU |
| 3 | 16 | Oostende | 12 | 3 | 9 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 29 | 13 | OOOUOO |
| 4 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 12 | 4 | 8 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 12 | 25 | OOUOUO |
| 5 | 2 | Antwerp | 12 | 5 | 7 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 13 | 24 | UOOOOU |
| 6 | 3 | Club Brugge | 11 | 4 | 7 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 24 | 12 | 23 | UOOOOU |
| 7 | 5 | Gent | 12 | 5 | 7 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 14 | 24 | UOUOOU |
| 8 | 9 | Mechelen | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 16 | 23 | UOUOUU |
| 9 | 10 | Genk | 11 | 4 | 7 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 16 | 18 | OUOOUO |
| 10 | 11 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 17 | 18 | UOUOOO |
| 11 | 17 | Seraing | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 16 | UUOUOO |
| 12 | 4 | Anderlecht | 12 | 6 | 6 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 17 | 20 | OUOUUU |
| 13 | 7 | Cercle Brugge | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 15 | 14 | UOOUUO |
| 14 | 14 | Eupen | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 21 | 12 | UOUOUU |
| 15 | 13 | Standard | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 10 | OUUOUO |
| 16 | 18 | Beerschot VA | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 9 | OUUUOO |
| 17 | 6 | Charleroi | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 16 | OOUOUU |
| 18 | 8 | Kortrijk | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 16 | OUUUOU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | Charleroi | 12 | 1 | 11 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 20 | 21 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 17 | Seraing | 12 | 3 | 9 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 29 | 6 | OOOUUO |
| 3 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 11 | 3 | 8 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 9 | 28 | OUOOUO |
| 4 | 11 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 12 | OOOOOU |
| 5 | 14 | Eupen | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 20 | 14 | OUOOUU |
| 6 | 3 | Club Brugge | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 21 | OOOOUO |
| 7 | 4 | Anderlecht | 12 | 5 | 7 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 12 | 22 | UOOOOU |
| 8 | 10 | Genk | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 20 | 14 | OUUUOO |
| 9 | 13 | Standard | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 19 | 18 | OOOOUU |
| 10 | 15 | Waregem | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 21 | 12 | OUOOUO |
| 11 | 18 | Beerschot VA | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 27 | 3 | OUUUOO |
| 12 | 2 | Antwerp | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 20 | OUOUUO |
| 13 | 7 | Cercle Brugge | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 14 | 20 | UUOOUU |
| 14 | 9 | Mechelen | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 27 | 10 | UOOUOO |
| 15 | 5 | Gent | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 13 | UOUOUU |
| 16 | 8 | Kortrijk | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 18 | UOUUOU |
| 17 | 12 | St Truiden | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 14 | UUUOUU |
| 18 | 16 | Oostende | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 11 | UUOUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 06:11