Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1–1 Gent
Full time · half time 0–1 · season 2022/2023
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2022/2023, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Oud-Heverlee Leuven all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.10.22 | St Truiden – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 18.10.22 | Eupen – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 4–2 (2–2) | 2.62 | 3.50 | 2.45 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 15.10.22 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Genk | 0–1 (0–1) | 4.33 | 4.20 | 1.66 | 1.47 | 2.60 |
| 08.10.22 | Waregem – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–5 (1–0) | 2.62 | 3.60 | 2.45 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 01.10.22 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – St. Gilloise | 0–3 (0–2) | 4.50 | 3.75 | 1.72 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 17.09.22 | Mechelen – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.85 | 3.80 | 3.80 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 10.09.22 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Charleroi | 3–2 (1–1) | 2.75 | 3.50 | 2.37 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 04.09.22 | Anderlecht – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–2 (0–1) | 1.40 | 5.00 | 8.50 | 1.47 | 2.60 |
| 27.08.22 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Oostende | 2–1 (0–1) | 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.60 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 21.08.22 | Standard – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–3 (0–2) | 1.95 | 3.75 | 3.40 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
Gent all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.10.22 | Gent – Seraing | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.36 | 5.00 | 7.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 19.10.22 | St. Gilloise – Gent | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.40 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 16.10.22 | Gent – Mechelen | 3–0 (1–0) | 1.45 | 4.50 | 6.00 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 09.10.22 | Eupen – Gent | 0–4 (0–2) | 4.20 | 3.60 | 1.75 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 02.10.22 | Gent – Cercle Brugge | 3–4 (0–1) | 1.60 | 4.00 | 5.00 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 18.09.22 | Genk – Gent | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 11.09.22 | Gent – Waregem | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.33 | 5.00 | 8.00 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 04.09.22 | Charleroi – Gent | 2–1 (1–1) | 3.40 | 3.40 | 2.10 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 01.09.22 | Anderlecht – Gent | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.30 | 1.80 | 2.05 |
| 28.08.22 | Gent – Antwerp | 1–2 (1–2) | 1.90 | 3.60 | 3.75 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.10.22 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Genk | 0–1 (0–1) | 4.33 | 4.20 | 1.66 | 1.47 | 2.60 |
| 01.10.22 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – St. Gilloise | 0–3 (0–2) | 4.50 | 3.75 | 1.72 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 10.09.22 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Charleroi | 3–2 (1–1) | 2.75 | 3.50 | 2.37 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 27.08.22 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Oostende | 2–1 (0–1) | 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.60 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 14.08.22 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Club Brugge | 0–3 (0–2) | 5.25 | 3.75 | 1.65 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 30.07.22 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Westerlo | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.50 | 3.40 | 2.62 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 02.04.22 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Antwerp | 0–1 (0–1) | 3.40 | 3.75 | 2.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 11.03.22 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – St. Gilloise | 1–4 (1–1) | 4.50 | 4.00 | 1.70 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 26.02.22 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Anderlecht | 0–0 (0–0) | 4.50 | 3.75 | 1.65 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 12.02.22 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Cercle Brugge | 3–2 (1–2) | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.25 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
Gent away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.10.22 | St. Gilloise – Gent | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.40 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 09.10.22 | Eupen – Gent | 0–4 (0–2) | 4.20 | 3.60 | 1.75 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 18.09.22 | Genk – Gent | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 04.09.22 | Charleroi – Gent | 2–1 (1–1) | 3.40 | 3.40 | 2.10 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 01.09.22 | Anderlecht – Gent | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.30 | 1.80 | 2.05 |
| 12.08.22 | Oostende – Gent | 1–3 (1–2) | 4.75 | 3.75 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 22.07.22 | Standard – Gent | 2–2 (1–0) | 4.20 | 3.60 | 1.85 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 03.04.22 | Cercle Brugge – Gent | 2–2 (1–2) | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 13.03.22 | Beerschot VA – Gent | 0–2 (0–1) | 6.50 | 4.20 | 1.50 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 27.02.22 | Standard – Gent | 0–1 (0–0) | 4.50 | 3.60 | 1.70 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.04.22B1 | Gent – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 5–0 (1–0) | 1.22 | 6.00 | 9.50 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 04.12.21B1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Gent | 0–1 (0–1) | 4.00 | 3.80 | 1.80 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
Belgium Pro League table 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Genk | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 14 | +25 | 40 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Antwerp | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 14 | +14 | 33 | WLWLWL |
| 3 | Club Brugge | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32 | 16 | +16 | 32 | WLWWDW |
| 4 | St. Gilloise | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 19 | +12 | 32 | WWWWDW |
| 5 | Standard | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 17 | +10 | 28 | LWWLWW |
| 6 | Gent | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 25 | 17 | +8 | 23 | LLWWLW |
| 7 | Westerlo | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 27 | 29 | -2 | 22 | WWDLWL |
| 8 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 21 | DLWLLD |
| 9 | St Truiden | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 20 | LLWLDW |
| 10 | Anderlecht | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 25 | 23 | +2 | 19 | LWLLLW |
| 11 | Cercle Brugge | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 23 | -2 | 19 | WLWWWD |
| 12 | Mechelen | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 22 | 28 | -6 | 17 | LLLWWL |
| 13 | Charleroi | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 25 | -5 | 16 | LWLLDL |
| 14 | Oostende | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 30 | -13 | 14 | LDLLWL |
| 15 | Kortrijk | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 26 | -13 | 12 | WLLDLD |
| 16 | Eupen | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 17 | 33 | -16 | 12 | WLLWLL |
| 17 | Seraing | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 26 | -11 | 11 | WDDLLL |
| 18 | Waregem | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 33 | -17 | 11 | LLWWLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Genk | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 7 | +14 | 22 | WDWWWW |
| 2 | Antwerp | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 8 | +12 | 21 | WWWWWL |
| 3 | Club Brugge | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 8 | +12 | 19 | WWWLWW |
| 4 | Standard | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 7 | +10 | 16 | LWWLWW |
| 5 | St. Gilloise | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 16 | WWLWWD |
| 6 | Anderlecht | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 9 | +6 | 13 | LDWLLW |
| 7 | Gent | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 | 13 | WLWLWW |
| 8 | Westerlo | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 | 13 | WLWWDL |
| 9 | Mechelen | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 13 | +2 | 13 | WLDLWW |
| 10 | Cercle Brugge | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 | 12 | DDLDWW |
| 11 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 9 | WLWWLL |
| 12 | Oostende | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 9 | LLWLLW |
| 13 | St Truiden | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 8 | LWLLWD |
| 14 | Charleroi | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 7 | LLWLLD |
| 15 | Eupen | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 6 | LLLLLW |
| 16 | Waregem | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 23 | -13 | 6 | LLLLWL |
| 17 | Kortrijk | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 5 | LLWLLD |
| 18 | Seraing | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 12 | -10 | 1 | LLLDLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Genk | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 7 | +11 | 18 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | St. Gilloise | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 12 | +7 | 16 | LWWWWW |
| 3 | Club Brugge | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 13 | WWWLWD |
| 4 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 13 | +3 | 12 | WDDWLD |
| 5 | Antwerp | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 12 | WWWWLL |
| 6 | Standard | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 12 | LWWWLW |
| 7 | St Truiden | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 12 | WDWLLW |
| 8 | Gent | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 10 | WWLLWL |
| 9 | Seraing | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 10 | WWLWDL |
| 10 | Charleroi | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 9 | WWLWLL |
| 11 | Westerlo | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 20 | -7 | 9 | LLWWLW |
| 12 | Kortrijk | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 7 | LLWLLD |
| 13 | Cercle Brugge | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 7 | LLWLWD |
| 14 | Anderlecht | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 6 | WLLWLL |
| 15 | Eupen | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 19 | -10 | 6 | WLWLLL |
| 16 | Waregem | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 5 | DDLLWL |
| 17 | Oostende | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 5 | LLDDLL |
| 18 | Mechelen | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 4 | DLWLLL |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Gent
Under / Over goals 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Genk | 15 | 3 | 12 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 14 | 40 | OOUOOO |
| 2 | 4 | St. Gilloise | 15 | 3 | 12 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 19 | 32 | OOOUOO |
| 3 | 3 | Club Brugge | 15 | 4 | 11 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32 | 16 | 32 | OUUOOO |
| 4 | 12 | Mechelen | 15 | 4 | 11 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 22 | 28 | 17 | OOOUOO |
| 5 | 10 | Anderlecht | 15 | 5 | 10 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 25 | 23 | 19 | UOUOOO |
| 6 | 13 | Charleroi | 14 | 4 | 10 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 25 | 16 | OUUOOO |
| 7 | 14 | Oostende | 15 | 5 | 10 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 30 | 14 | OUOOOO |
| 8 | 16 | Eupen | 15 | 5 | 10 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 17 | 33 | 12 | UOOOOO |
| 9 | 2 | Antwerp | 14 | 5 | 9 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 14 | 33 | OOUOOO |
| 10 | 5 | Standard | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 17 | 28 | UUOUOO |
| 11 | 6 | Gent | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 25 | 17 | 23 | UOOOUO |
| 12 | 7 | Westerlo | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 27 | 29 | 22 | UUOOUO |
| 13 | 8 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 23 | 21 | UOOUOU |
| 14 | 18 | Waregem | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 33 | 11 | UOOOOO |
| 15 | 15 | Kortrijk | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 26 | 12 | OOOOUU |
| 16 | 17 | Seraing | 15 | 7 | 8 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 26 | 11 | UUOUOO |
| 17 | 9 | St Truiden | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 20 | UUOOUO |
| 18 | 11 | Cercle Brugge | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 23 | 19 | OOOUOU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | Waregem | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 23 | 6 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 1 | Genk | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 22 | OUUOOO |
| 3 | 2 | Antwerp | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 21 | OOOUOO |
| 4 | 3 | Club Brugge | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 19 | OOOUOO |
| 5 | 13 | Charleroi | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 7 | OOOOUO |
| 6 | 4 | St. Gilloise | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 16 | OOOOUO |
| 7 | 5 | Standard | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 16 | OUOUOO |
| 8 | 6 | Gent | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 13 | OOUOOO |
| 9 | 12 | Mechelen | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 13 | OOUOUO |
| 10 | 14 | Oostende | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 9 | OUUOOO |
| 11 | 16 | Eupen | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 6 | UOUOOO |
| 12 | 7 | Westerlo | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 13 | OUOUOO |
| 13 | 8 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 9 | UOOOOU |
| 14 | 9 | St Truiden | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 8 | OOOUOU |
| 15 | 10 | Anderlecht | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 13 | UOOUUO |
| 16 | 11 | Cercle Brugge | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 12 | UUUOOO |
| 17 | 15 | Kortrijk | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 5 | UOOOUU |
| 18 | 17 | Seraing | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1 | UOUUUO |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | St. Gilloise | 8 | 1 | 7 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 12 | 16 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 1 | Genk | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 18 | OOOOUO |
| 3 | 10 | Anderlecht | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 6 | OOOOOO |
| 4 | 12 | Mechelen | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 4 | UOOOOO |
| 5 | 17 | Seraing | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 10 | OOOUOO |
| 6 | 3 | Club Brugge | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 13 | OOUOUO |
| 7 | 7 | Westerlo | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 20 | 9 | OOOUOU |
| 8 | 8 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 13 | 12 | OOUOOU |
| 9 | 14 | Oostende | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 5 | OUOUOO |
| 10 | 15 | Kortrijk | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 7 | OOUOOO |
| 11 | 16 | Eupen | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 6 | UUUOOO |
| 12 | 5 | Standard | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 12 | OUOUUO |
| 13 | 6 | Gent | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 10 | OUOUOU |
| 14 | 11 | Cercle Brugge | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 7 | OOOOUU |
| 15 | 13 | Charleroi | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 9 | UOOUOO |
| 16 | 2 | Antwerp | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 12 | UUOUOO |
| 17 | 9 | St Truiden | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 12 | UUOUOO |
| 18 | 18 | Waregem | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 5 | UUUUOO |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 2 Nov 2026, 20:47