St Truiden 0–0 Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Full time · half time 0–0 · season 2022/2023
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2022/2023, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
St Truiden all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.10.22 | Club Brugge – St Truiden | 3–0 (1–0) | 1.50 | 4.50 | 5.75 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 15.10.22 | St Truiden – Charleroi | 2–1 (1–0) | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 07.10.22 | Antwerp – St Truiden | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.90 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 02.10.22 | St Truiden – Eupen | 0–1 (0–0) | 1.72 | 3.75 | 4.33 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 17.09.22 | Waregem – St Truiden | 0–3 (0–1) | 2.87 | 3.25 | 2.45 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 09.09.22 | St Truiden – Standard | 1–2 (0–2) | 2.15 | 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 03.09.22 | Genk – St Truiden | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.65 | 4.00 | 5.00 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 27.08.22 | St Truiden – Mechelen | 3–1 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.40 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 20.08.22 | Oostende – St Truiden | 0–1 (0–1) | 3.20 | 3.25 | 2.25 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 14.08.22 | St Truiden – Anderlecht | 0–3 (0–2) | 3.60 | 3.50 | 2.00 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.10.22 | Eupen – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 4–2 (2–2) | 2.62 | 3.50 | 2.45 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 15.10.22 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Genk | 0–1 (0–1) | 4.33 | 4.20 | 1.66 | 1.47 | 2.60 |
| 08.10.22 | Waregem – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–5 (1–0) | 2.62 | 3.60 | 2.45 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 01.10.22 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – St. Gilloise | 0–3 (0–2) | 4.50 | 3.75 | 1.72 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 17.09.22 | Mechelen – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.85 | 3.80 | 3.80 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 10.09.22 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Charleroi | 3–2 (1–1) | 2.75 | 3.50 | 2.37 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 04.09.22 | Anderlecht – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–2 (0–1) | 1.40 | 5.00 | 8.50 | 1.47 | 2.60 |
| 27.08.22 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Oostende | 2–1 (0–1) | 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.60 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 21.08.22 | Standard – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–3 (0–2) | 1.95 | 3.75 | 3.40 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 14.08.22 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Club Brugge | 0–3 (0–2) | 5.25 | 3.75 | 1.65 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
St Truiden at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.10.22 | St Truiden – Charleroi | 2–1 (1–0) | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 02.10.22 | St Truiden – Eupen | 0–1 (0–0) | 1.72 | 3.75 | 4.33 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 09.09.22 | St Truiden – Standard | 1–2 (0–2) | 2.15 | 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 27.08.22 | St Truiden – Mechelen | 3–1 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.40 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 14.08.22 | St Truiden – Anderlecht | 0–3 (0–2) | 3.60 | 3.50 | 2.00 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 23.07.22 | St Truiden – St. Gilloise | 1–1 (1–0) | 4.33 | 3.20 | 1.85 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 10.04.22 | St Truiden – Standard | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.83 | 3.40 | 4.00 | 1.80 | 2.05 |
| 20.03.22 | St Truiden – Beerschot VA | 3–2 (2–1) | 1.53 | 4.00 | 6.00 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 04.03.22 | St Truiden – Mechelen | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.15 | 3.30 | 2.90 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 20.02.22 | St Truiden – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.30 | 3.25 | 2.87 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.10.22 | Eupen – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 4–2 (2–2) | 2.62 | 3.50 | 2.45 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 08.10.22 | Waregem – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–5 (1–0) | 2.62 | 3.60 | 2.45 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 17.09.22 | Mechelen – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.85 | 3.80 | 3.80 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 04.09.22 | Anderlecht – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–2 (0–1) | 1.40 | 5.00 | 8.50 | 1.47 | 2.60 |
| 21.08.22 | Standard – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–3 (0–2) | 1.95 | 3.75 | 3.40 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 07.08.22 | Antwerp – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 4–2 (2–1) | 1.61 | 4.00 | 4.75 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 23.07.22 | Kortrijk – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 0–2 (0–0) | 2.37 | 3.20 | 2.87 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 10.04.22 | Gent – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 5–0 (1–0) | 1.22 | 6.00 | 9.50 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 19.03.22 | Seraing – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.90 | 3.40 | 2.37 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 06.03.22 | Eupen – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 3–1 (1–1) | 2.60 | 3.30 | 2.37 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.02.22B1 | St Truiden – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.30 | 3.25 | 2.87 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
| 24.10.21B1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – St Truiden | 4–1 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.50 | 2.90 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
Belgium Pro League table 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Genk | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 12 | +21 | 34 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Antwerp | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 11 | +16 | 33 | WWLWLW |
| 3 | Club Brugge | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 12 | +14 | 28 | WLWLWW |
| 4 | St. Gilloise | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 16 | +11 | 28 | LWWWWW |
| 5 | Standard | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 17 | +2 | 22 | WWLWWL |
| 6 | Westerlo | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 25 | 26 | -1 | 22 | WWWDLW |
| 7 | Gent | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 16 | +7 | 20 | WLLWWL |
| 8 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 20 | WDLWLL |
| 9 | Cercle Brugge | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 22 | -2 | 18 | DWLWWW |
| 10 | Anderlecht | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 16 | +5 | 16 | LWLWLL |
| 11 | St Truiden | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 16 | LWLLWL |
| 12 | Charleroi | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 25 | -5 | 16 | LWLLDL |
| 13 | Mechelen | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 24 | -5 | 14 | WDLLLW |
| 14 | Eupen | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 27 | -13 | 12 | LLWLLW |
| 15 | Seraing | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 22 | -9 | 11 | LLWDDL |
| 16 | Oostende | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 25 | -12 | 11 | WDLDLL |
| 17 | Waregem | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 28 | -13 | 11 | LLLLWW |
| 18 | Kortrijk | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 25 | -13 | 11 | LWLLDL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antwerp | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 5 | +14 | 21 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Genk | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 6 | +12 | 19 | WWDWWW |
| 3 | Club Brugge | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6 | +10 | 16 | DWWWLW |
| 4 | St. Gilloise | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 15 | WWWLWW |
| 5 | Westerlo | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 | 13 | WWLWWD |
| 6 | Standard | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 13 | WLWWLW |
| 7 | Cercle Brugge | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 | 12 | DDLDWW |
| 8 | Gent | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 10 | DWLWLW |
| 9 | Anderlecht | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 10 | WLDWLL |
| 10 | Mechelen | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 12 | +1 | 10 | WWLDLW |
| 11 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 9 | WLWWLL |
| 12 | St Truiden | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 7 | DLWLLW |
| 13 | Charleroi | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 7 | LLWLLD |
| 14 | Eupen | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 6 | LLLLLW |
| 15 | Oostende | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 6 | WLLWLL |
| 16 | Waregem | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 20 | -10 | 6 | LLLLLW |
| 17 | Kortrijk | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 13 | -9 | 4 | DLLWLL |
| 18 | Seraing | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 10 | -9 | 1 | LLLLDL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Genk | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 6 | +9 | 15 | LWWWWW |
| 2 | St. Gilloise | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 11 | +6 | 13 | LLWWWW |
| 3 | Club Brugge | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 12 | LWWWLW |
| 4 | Antwerp | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 12 | WWWWLL |
| 5 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 13 | +3 | 11 | LWDDWL |
| 6 | Gent | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 10 | WWLLWL |
| 7 | Seraing | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 10 | LWWLWD |
| 8 | St Truiden | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 9 | DWDWLL |
| 9 | Charleroi | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 9 | WWLWLL |
| 10 | Standard | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 9 | LLWWWL |
| 11 | Westerlo | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 20 | -7 | 9 | LLWWLW |
| 12 | Kortrijk | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 7 | LLWLLD |
| 13 | Anderlecht | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 6 | LWLLWL |
| 14 | Eupen | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 6 | LLWLWL |
| 15 | Cercle Brugge | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 6 | LLLWLW |
| 16 | Waregem | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 5 | LDDLLW |
| 17 | Oostende | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 5 | WLLDDL |
| 18 | Mechelen | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 4 | LDLWLL |
St Truiden Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Under / Over goals 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Genk | 13 | 3 | 10 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 12 | 34 | OUOOUO |
| 2 | 4 | St. Gilloise | 13 | 3 | 10 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 16 | 28 | OOOOOU |
| 3 | 12 | Charleroi | 14 | 4 | 10 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 25 | 16 | OUUOOO |
| 4 | 3 | Club Brugge | 13 | 4 | 9 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 12 | 28 | UOOUUO |
| 5 | 8 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 23 | 20 | OUOOUO |
| 6 | 13 | Mechelen | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 24 | 14 | OUOOOU |
| 7 | 2 | Antwerp | 13 | 5 | 8 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 11 | 33 | UOOUOO |
| 8 | 6 | Westerlo | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 25 | 26 | 22 | OUUOOU |
| 9 | 7 | Gent | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 16 | 20 | UUOOOU |
| 10 | 10 | Anderlecht | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 16 | 16 | OOUOUO |
| 11 | 14 | Eupen | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 27 | 12 | UOUOOO |
| 12 | 16 | Oostende | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 25 | 11 | UOOUOO |
| 13 | 18 | Kortrijk | 14 | 6 | 8 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 25 | 11 | OOOOOU |
| 14 | 5 | Standard | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 17 | 22 | OOUUOU |
| 15 | 9 | Cercle Brugge | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 22 | 18 | OOOOUO |
| 16 | 17 | Waregem | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 28 | 11 | UOUOOO |
| 17 | 11 | St Truiden | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 15 | 16 | OOUUOO |
| 18 | 15 | Seraing | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 22 | 11 | UOUUOU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | Charleroi | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 7 | OOOOUO |
| 2 | 17 | Waregem | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 20 | 6 | OOOOOO |
| 3 | 1 | Genk | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 19 | OOUUOO |
| 4 | 2 | Antwerp | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 21 | OOOOUO |
| 5 | 3 | Club Brugge | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 16 | UOOOUO |
| 6 | 14 | Eupen | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 6 | UOUOOO |
| 7 | 4 | St. Gilloise | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 15 | UOOOOU |
| 8 | 5 | Standard | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 13 | UOUOUO |
| 9 | 7 | Gent | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 10 | UOOUOO |
| 10 | 8 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 9 | UOOOOU |
| 11 | 11 | St Truiden | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 7 | UOOOUO |
| 12 | 13 | Mechelen | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 10 | OOOUOU |
| 13 | 16 | Oostende | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 6 | OOUUOO |
| 14 | 6 | Westerlo | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 13 | UOUOUO |
| 15 | 9 | Cercle Brugge | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 12 | UUUOOO |
| 16 | 10 | Anderlecht | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 10 | OUOOUU |
| 17 | 18 | Kortrijk | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 4 | UUOOOU |
| 18 | 15 | Seraing | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1 | UUOUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | St. Gilloise | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 13 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 1 | Genk | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 15 | OOOOOU |
| 3 | 6 | Westerlo | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 20 | 9 | OOOUOU |
| 4 | 8 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 13 | 11 | OOOUOO |
| 5 | 10 | Anderlecht | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 6 | UOOOOO |
| 6 | 13 | Mechelen | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 4 | OUOOOO |
| 7 | 15 | Seraing | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 10 | OOOOUO |
| 8 | 18 | Kortrijk | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 7 | OOUOOO |
| 9 | 3 | Club Brugge | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 12 | OOOUOU |
| 10 | 7 | Gent | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 10 | OUOUOU |
| 11 | 9 | Cercle Brugge | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 6 | UOOOOU |
| 12 | 12 | Charleroi | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 9 | UOOUOO |
| 13 | 16 | Oostende | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 5 | OOUOUO |
| 14 | 2 | Antwerp | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 12 | UUOUOO |
| 15 | 5 | Standard | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 9 | OOUOUU |
| 16 | 14 | Eupen | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 6 | OOUUUO |
| 17 | 11 | St Truiden | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 9 | UUUOUO |
| 18 | 17 | Waregem | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5 | UUUUUO |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 06:11