St. Gilloise 1–0 Club Brugge
Full time · half time 1–0 · season 2025/2026
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2025/2026, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
St. Gilloise all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.01.26 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – St. Gilloise | 0–0 (0–0) | 5.00 | 3.75 | 1.67 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
| 17.01.26 | St. Gilloise – Mechelen | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.30 | 4.50 | 9.00 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 26.12.25 | Cercle Brugge – St. Gilloise | 1–1 (1–1) | 3.60 | 3.50 | 1.90 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 20.12.25 | St. Gilloise – Waregem | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.25 | 5.00 | 9.50 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 14.12.25 | Charleroi – St. Gilloise | 1–1 (0–1) | 4.33 | 3.50 | 1.83 | 1.95 | 1.85 |
| 06.12.25 | St. Gilloise – Gent | 1–1 (0–1) | 1.38 | 4.50 | 8.00 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 30.11.25 | Anderlecht – St. Gilloise | 1–0 (1–0) | 3.00 | 3.30 | 2.25 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 22.11.25 | St. Gilloise – Cercle Brugge | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.38 | 4.33 | 7.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 09.11.25 | Mechelen – St. Gilloise | 1–1 (0–0) | 5.00 | 4.00 | 1.62 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 01.11.25 | Waregem – St. Gilloise | 1–4 (0–2) | 4.33 | 4.10 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
Club Brugge all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.01.26 | Club Brugge – Waregem | 4–3 (1–2) | 1.38 | 5.25 | 6.25 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 16.01.26 | Club Brugge – RAAL La Louviere | 2–3 (2–0) | 1.30 | 5.25 | 8.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 26.12.25 | Genk – Club Brugge | 3–5 (1–3) | 2.90 | 3.50 | 2.15 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 21.12.25 | Club Brugge – Gent | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.42 | 4.33 | 6.25 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 14.12.25 | Dender – Club Brugge | 1–5 (1–1) | 5.25 | 4.33 | 1.55 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 06.12.25 | St Truiden – Club Brugge | 3–2 (2–1) | 4.10 | 3.70 | 1.83 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 30.11.25 | Club Brugge – Antwerp | 0–1 (0–0) | 1.33 | 4.50 | 7.50 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 22.11.25 | Club Brugge – Charleroi | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.44 | 4.00 | 6.50 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 09.11.25 | Anderlecht – Club Brugge | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.80 | 3.50 | 2.30 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 01.11.25 | Club Brugge – Dender | 2–1 (2–0) | 1.25 | 6.00 | 9.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
St. Gilloise at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.01.26 | St. Gilloise – Mechelen | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.30 | 4.50 | 9.00 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 20.12.25 | St. Gilloise – Waregem | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.25 | 5.00 | 9.50 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 06.12.25 | St. Gilloise – Gent | 1–1 (0–1) | 1.38 | 4.50 | 8.00 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 22.11.25 | St. Gilloise – Cercle Brugge | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.38 | 4.33 | 7.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 26.10.25 | St. Gilloise – St Truiden | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.36 | 4.75 | 7.50 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 18.10.25 | St. Gilloise – Charleroi | 3–1 (1–1) | 1.42 | 4.50 | 7.50 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 27.09.25 | St. Gilloise – Westerlo | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.36 | 5.00 | 8.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 31.08.25 | St. Gilloise – Anderlecht | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.60 | 4.00 | 5.25 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 16.08.25 | St. Gilloise – Standard | 3–0 (1–0) | 1.33 | 4.75 | 10.00 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 03.08.25 | St. Gilloise – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 5–0 (2–0) | 1.36 | 5.00 | 7.50 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
Club Brugge away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.12.25 | Genk – Club Brugge | 3–5 (1–3) | 2.90 | 3.50 | 2.15 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 14.12.25 | Dender – Club Brugge | 1–5 (1–1) | 5.25 | 4.33 | 1.55 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 06.12.25 | St Truiden – Club Brugge | 3–2 (2–1) | 4.10 | 3.70 | 1.83 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 09.11.25 | Anderlecht – Club Brugge | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.80 | 3.50 | 2.30 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 26.10.25 | Antwerp – Club Brugge | 0–1 (0–1) | 4.75 | 4.10 | 1.62 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 18.10.25 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Club Brugge | 0–1 (0–0) | 5.25 | 4.10 | 1.60 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 27.09.25 | Standard – Club Brugge | 1–2 (1–1) | 5.25 | 4.33 | 1.57 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 13.09.25 | RAAL La Louviere – Club Brugge | 1–0 (1–0) | 5.75 | 4.50 | 1.48 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 31.08.25 | Gent – Club Brugge | 1–1 (0–0) | 5.50 | 3.90 | 1.57 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 16.08.25 | Waregem – Club Brugge | 0–1 (0–0) | 5.25 | 4.50 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.10.25B1 | Club Brugge – St. Gilloise | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.50 | 3.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 27.04.25B1 | St. Gilloise – Club Brugge | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.55 | 3.10 | 2.90 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 24.04.25B1 | Club Brugge – St. Gilloise | 0–1 (0–1) | – | – | – | – | – |
| 22.12.24B1 | St. Gilloise – Club Brugge | 2–2 (1–0) | 2.60 | 3.25 | 2.60 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 06.10.24B1 | Club Brugge – St. Gilloise | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.91 | 3.60 | 3.75 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 13.05.24B1 | Club Brugge – St. Gilloise | 2–2 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.50 | 3.30 | 1.83 | 2.03 |
| 21.04.24B1 | St. Gilloise – Club Brugge | 1–2 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.40 | 3.00 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 26.12.23B1 | Club Brugge – St. Gilloise | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.30 | 3.25 | 3.20 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 05.11.23B1 | St. Gilloise – Club Brugge | 2–1 (1–0) | 2.25 | 3.60 | 3.00 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 10.02.23B1 | Club Brugge – St. Gilloise | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.30 | 3.30 | 2.90 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 22.10.22B1 | St. Gilloise – Club Brugge | 2–2 (1–2) | 2.60 | 3.40 | 2.60 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 27.01.22B1 | Club Brugge – St. Gilloise | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.60 | 3.40 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 01.08.21B1 | St. Gilloise – Club Brugge | 0–1 (0–0) | 4.33 | 4.00 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
Belgium Pro League table 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St. Gilloise | 22 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 37 | 12 | +25 | 46 | DDWDWD |
| 2 | St Truiden | 23 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 33 | 26 | +7 | 45 | LWWWWL |
| 3 | Club Brugge | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 42 | 28 | +14 | 44 | LWWWLW |
| 4 | Anderlecht | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 30 | 28 | +2 | 36 | WDLLDL |
| 5 | Gent | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 37 | 32 | +5 | 33 | LLWWWD |
| 6 | Charleroi | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 29 | 26 | +3 | 33 | DDWWWW |
| 7 | Mechelen | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 26 | 24 | +2 | 32 | WWLDLD |
| 8 | Antwerp | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 28 | 24 | +4 | 30 | WDWLLW |
| 9 | Standard | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 20 | 29 | -9 | 30 | LWLLLW |
| 10 | Genk | 23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 31 | 35 | -4 | 29 | DDLLDW |
| 11 | Westerlo | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 30 | 33 | -3 | 28 | DWLLDW |
| 12 | Waregem | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 31 | 35 | -4 | 26 | DLLWLL |
| 13 | RAAL La Louviere | 23 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 26 | -6 | 24 | DLDWLD |
| 14 | Cercle Brugge | 23 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 28 | 35 | -7 | 21 | LWDWDL |
| 15 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 30 | -11 | 21 | DWLDLD |
| 16 | Dender | 23 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 18 | 36 | -18 | 17 | LLDWDL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St. Gilloise | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 2 | +21 | 28 | WWWDWW |
| 2 | Club Brugge | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 15 | +8 | 25 | WWLWLW |
| 3 | St Truiden | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 13 | +4 | 25 | WWWWWL |
| 4 | Anderlecht | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 10 | +8 | 24 | WWWWLD |
| 5 | Gent | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 12 | +9 | 20 | WDLLWW |
| 6 | Antwerp | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 15 | +4 | 18 | WLWDWL |
| 7 | Westerlo | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 9 | +5 | 17 | DLDWWL |
| 8 | Charleroi | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 17 | WWDDDW |
| 9 | Waregem | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 14 | +1 | 15 | WLDDWL |
| 10 | Mechelen | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 15 | DDLWDD |
| 11 | Standard | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 15 | WDLLLW |
| 12 | RAAL La Louviere | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 14 | WLLDLD |
| 13 | Genk | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 13 | DLWDLD |
| 14 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 10 | LWLDLD |
| 15 | Cercle Brugge | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 26 | -9 | 7 | DLLLDL |
| 16 | Dender | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 19 | -11 | 7 | DDLLWL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St Truiden | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 13 | +3 | 20 | LWWLWW |
| 2 | Club Brugge | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 13 | +6 | 19 | WWLLWW |
| 3 | St. Gilloise | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 18 | WDLDDD |
| 4 | Mechelen | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 12 | +2 | 17 | WLWWLL |
| 5 | Charleroi | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 16 | -1 | 16 | LLLWWW |
| 6 | Genk | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 16 | WDLDLW |
| 7 | Standard | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 15 | LLWWWL |
| 8 | Cercle Brugge | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 9 | +2 | 14 | LLDWWD |
| 9 | Gent | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 20 | -4 | 13 | LDDLWD |
| 10 | Antwerp | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 12 | LLWWLW |
| 11 | Anderlecht | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 12 | LWLDLL |
| 12 | Waregem | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 21 | -5 | 11 | DDDLLL |
| 13 | Westerlo | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 24 | -8 | 11 | LDDLDW |
| 14 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 17 | -10 | 11 | DWLWDL |
| 15 | RAAL La Louviere | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 10 | DLDDLW |
| 16 | Dender | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 10 | DLWWDD |
St. Gilloise Club Brugge
Under / Over goals 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | Genk | 23 | 9 | 14 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 31 | 35 | 29 | UOOOUO |
| 2 | 5 | Gent | 23 | 10 | 13 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 37 | 32 | 33 | UOUOOU |
| 3 | 2 | St Truiden | 23 | 11 | 12 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 33 | 26 | 45 | OUOUOU |
| 4 | 3 | Club Brugge | 22 | 11 | 11 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 42 | 28 | 44 | OOOOOO |
| 5 | 12 | Waregem | 23 | 12 | 11 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 31 | 35 | 26 | OUOOOU |
| 6 | 16 | Dender | 23 | 12 | 11 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 18 | 36 | 17 | OUUUUO |
| 7 | 13 | RAAL La Louviere | 23 | 13 | 10 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 26 | 24 | OOUOOU |
| 8 | 14 | Cercle Brugge | 23 | 13 | 10 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 28 | 35 | 21 | OUUUUO |
| 9 | 4 | Anderlecht | 23 | 14 | 9 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 30 | 28 | 36 | OOOOUU |
| 10 | 6 | Charleroi | 23 | 14 | 9 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 29 | 26 | 33 | UOOUUU |
| 11 | 8 | Antwerp | 23 | 14 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 28 | 24 | 30 | UOOUUO |
| 12 | 9 | Standard | 23 | 14 | 9 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 20 | 29 | 30 | UUOUOU |
| 13 | 15 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 22 | 13 | 9 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 21 | UUUUUU |
| 14 | 11 | Westerlo | 23 | 15 | 8 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 30 | 33 | 28 | UOUUUU |
| 15 | 7 | Mechelen | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 26 | 24 | 32 | UOUUUU |
| 16 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 22 | 16 | 6 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 37 | 12 | 46 | UUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | Antwerp | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 15 | 18 | OOOOOU |
| 2 | 14 | Cercle Brugge | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 26 | 7 | UOOOUO |
| 3 | 2 | St Truiden | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 25 | UUOUUU |
| 4 | 3 | Club Brugge | 11 | 5 | 6 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 15 | 25 | OUUOOO |
| 5 | 5 | Gent | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 12 | 20 | OUOUUO |
| 6 | 9 | Standard | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 15 | OUUOOU |
| 7 | 4 | Anderlecht | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 24 | OUUOOU |
| 8 | 10 | Genk | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 17 | 13 | UUOUOU |
| 9 | 15 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 10 | UOOUUU |
| 10 | 16 | Dender | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 7 | OOOUUO |
| 11 | 12 | Waregem | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 14 | 15 | OOUOOU |
| 12 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 10 | 7 | 3 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 28 | OUUUUU |
| 13 | 6 | Charleroi | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 17 | UUUUOU |
| 14 | 7 | Mechelen | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 15 | UUUUUU |
| 15 | 11 | Westerlo | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 9 | 17 | UUUOOU |
| 16 | 13 | RAAL La Louviere | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 14 | OUOUOU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | Genk | 12 | 3 | 9 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 18 | 16 | UUOOOO |
| 2 | 5 | Gent | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 20 | 13 | OUUOOU |
| 3 | 12 | Waregem | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 11 | OUUUOO |
| 4 | 13 | RAAL La Louviere | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 17 | 10 | UOUOOO |
| 5 | 2 | St Truiden | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 20 | UOOOOO |
| 6 | 6 | Charleroi | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 16 | 16 | OUUOUU |
| 7 | 16 | Dender | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 10 | UOOOUU |
| 8 | 3 | Club Brugge | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 13 | 19 | UUUOOO |
| 9 | 11 | Westerlo | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 24 | 11 | UOUUUU |
| 10 | 4 | Anderlecht | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 18 | 12 | UUOOOU |
| 11 | 7 | Mechelen | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 17 | OOUOUU |
| 12 | 15 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 11 | UOOUUU |
| 13 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 12 | 9 | 3 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 18 | OUUUUU |
| 14 | 9 | Standard | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 15 | OUUOUU |
| 15 | 14 | Cercle Brugge | 11 | 9 | 2 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 14 | OUUUUU |
| 16 | 8 | Antwerp | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 12 | UUUUUO |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 21:10