St Truiden 0–3 St. Gilloise
Full time · half time 0–1 · season 2026/2027
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2026/2027, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
St Truiden all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.26 | Antwerp – St Truiden | 1–4 (0–1) | 2.45 | 3.40 | 2.70 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 14.08.26 | Cercle Brugge – St Truiden | 3–3 (1–2) | 2.35 | 3.50 | 2.88 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 08.08.26 | St Truiden – Lommel SK | 1–1 (0–1) | 1.60 | 3.75 | 5.25 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 24.05.26 | St Truiden – Mechelen | 3–0 (2–0) | – | – | – | – | – |
| 21.05.26 | Anderlecht – St Truiden | 3–1 (2–0) | 2.20 | 3.75 | 3.00 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 16.05.26 | St Truiden – Gent | 1–1 (0–1) | 1.91 | 3.60 | 3.50 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 09.05.26 | Club Brugge – St Truiden | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.45 | 4.50 | 5.50 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 02.05.26 | St Truiden – St. Gilloise | 2–1 (0–0) | 3.75 | 3.40 | 1.95 | 1.95 | 1.85 |
| 26.04.26 | Mechelen – St Truiden | 1–4 (1–1) | 3.00 | 3.50 | 2.20 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 23.04.26 | St Truiden – Anderlecht | 2–0 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.50 | 3.00 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
St. Gilloise all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.08.26 | St. Gilloise – Anderlecht | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.67 | 3.70 | 4.75 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 15.08.26 | St. Gilloise – Waregem | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.33 | 5.00 | 9.50 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 08.08.26 | Westerlo – St. Gilloise | 1–5 (1–1) | 3.90 | 3.75 | 1.70 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 24.05.26 | St. Gilloise – Anderlecht | 5–1 (4–0) | – | – | – | – | – |
| 21.05.26 | Gent – St. Gilloise | 0–0 (0–0) | 4.50 | 3.70 | 1.75 | 1.90 | 1.90 |
| 17.05.26 | Club Brugge – St. Gilloise | 5–0 (3–0) | 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.10 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 10.05.26 | St. Gilloise – Mechelen | 3–0 (1–0) | 1.33 | 4.50 | 8.00 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 02.05.26 | St Truiden – St. Gilloise | 2–1 (0–0) | 3.75 | 3.40 | 1.95 | 1.95 | 1.85 |
| 26.04.26 | Anderlecht – St. Gilloise | 1–3 (1–2) | 3.60 | 3.25 | 1.95 | 1.95 | 1.85 |
| 22.04.26 | St. Gilloise – Gent | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.44 | 4.00 | 7.00 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
St Truiden at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.26 | St Truiden – Lommel SK | 1–1 (0–1) | 1.60 | 3.75 | 5.25 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 24.05.26 | St Truiden – Mechelen | 3–0 (2–0) | – | – | – | – | – |
| 16.05.26 | St Truiden – Gent | 1–1 (0–1) | 1.91 | 3.60 | 3.50 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 02.05.26 | St Truiden – St. Gilloise | 2–1 (0–0) | 3.75 | 3.40 | 1.95 | 1.95 | 1.85 |
| 23.04.26 | St Truiden – Anderlecht | 2–0 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.50 | 3.00 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 11.04.26 | St Truiden – Club Brugge | 1–2 (1–0) | 3.60 | 3.75 | 1.83 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 22.03.26 | St Truiden – St. Gilloise | 1–3 (0–2) | 3.25 | 3.30 | 2.10 | 1.95 | 1.85 |
| 08.03.26 | St Truiden – Cercle Brugge | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.85 | 3.75 | 3.80 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 15.02.26 | St Truiden – Waregem | 3–2 (2–2) | 1.70 | 3.80 | 4.50 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 31.01.26 | St Truiden – Charleroi | 0–2 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
St. Gilloise away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.08.26 | Westerlo – St. Gilloise | 1–5 (1–1) | 3.90 | 3.75 | 1.70 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 21.05.26 | Gent – St. Gilloise | 0–0 (0–0) | 4.50 | 3.70 | 1.75 | 1.90 | 1.90 |
| 17.05.26 | Club Brugge – St. Gilloise | 5–0 (3–0) | 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.10 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 02.05.26 | St Truiden – St. Gilloise | 2–1 (0–0) | 3.75 | 3.40 | 1.95 | 1.95 | 1.85 |
| 26.04.26 | Anderlecht – St. Gilloise | 1–3 (1–2) | 3.60 | 3.25 | 1.95 | 1.95 | 1.85 |
| 12.04.26 | Mechelen – St. Gilloise | 0–1 (0–1) | 5.00 | 3.50 | 1.65 | 1.93 | 1.88 |
| 22.03.26 | St Truiden – St. Gilloise | 1–3 (0–2) | 3.25 | 3.30 | 2.10 | 1.95 | 1.85 |
| 01.03.26 | Westerlo – St. Gilloise | 0–0 (0–0) | 4.50 | 3.60 | 1.67 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 14.02.26 | Standard – St. Gilloise | 1–1 (1–0) | 5.50 | 3.60 | 1.67 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 24.01.26 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – St. Gilloise | 0–0 (0–0) | 5.00 | 3.75 | 1.67 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.05.26B1 | St Truiden – St. Gilloise | 2–1 (0–0) | 3.75 | 3.40 | 1.95 | 1.95 | 1.85 |
| 04.04.26B1 | St. Gilloise – St Truiden | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.70 | 3.50 | 4.50 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 22.03.26B1 | St Truiden – St. Gilloise | 1–3 (0–2) | 3.25 | 3.30 | 2.10 | 1.95 | 1.85 |
| 26.10.25B1 | St. Gilloise – St Truiden | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.36 | 4.75 | 7.50 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 02.02.25B1 | St. Gilloise – St Truiden | 2–1 (0–0) | 1.44 | 4.33 | 7.00 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 25.08.24B1 | St Truiden – St. Gilloise | 0–0 (0–0) | 5.50 | 4.10 | 1.48 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 21.01.24B1 | St. Gilloise – St Truiden | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.33 | 5.25 | 8.50 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 08.10.23B1 | St Truiden – St. Gilloise | 0–4 (0–2) | 4.00 | 3.75 | 1.83 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 02.04.23B1 | St. Gilloise – St Truiden | 2–1 (0–0) | 1.44 | 4.50 | 6.50 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 23.07.22B1 | St Truiden – St. Gilloise | 1–1 (1–0) | 4.33 | 3.20 | 1.85 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 13.02.22B1 | St. Gilloise – St Truiden | 0–1 (0–0) | 1.33 | 5.00 | 8.00 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 03.12.21B1 | St Truiden – St. Gilloise | 1–2 (0–1) | 3.75 | 3.40 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
Belgium Pro League table 2026/2027, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Charleroi | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 | 12 | WWWW |
| 2 | Club Brugge | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 9 | WWWL |
| 3 | Gent | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 9 | WWW |
| 4 | Waregem | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 8 | WDWD |
| 5 | Standard | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 8 | DDWW |
| 6 | St. Gilloise | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 | 7 | WDW |
| 7 | Genk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 7 | LWDW |
| 8 | Lommel SK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 7 | DLWW |
| 9 | Antwerp | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 7 | WWDL |
| 10 | St Truiden | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 5 | DDW |
| 11 | Anderlecht | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 3 | WLL |
| 12 | Beveren | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 | 3 | LWLL |
| 13 | Cercle Brugge | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 2 | DDLL |
| 14 | Mechelen | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 2 | LDLD |
| 15 | RAAL La Louviere | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 1 | LLLD |
| 16 | Westerlo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 1 | LLLD |
| 17 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 0 | LLL |
| 18 | Kortrijk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 0 | LLL |
- Champions League – league phase
- Champions League – 3rd qualifying round
- Europa League – 2nd qualifying round
- Conference League – 2nd qualifying round
- Relegation to Challenger Pro League
Belgian Cup winners also qualify for Europe, so European places can move down the table.
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Genk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 6 | WW |
| 2 | Waregem | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 6 | WW |
| 3 | Charleroi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 6 | WW |
| 4 | Club Brugge | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 6 | WW |
| 5 | Gent | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 6 | WW |
| 6 | St. Gilloise | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 4 | DW |
| 7 | Standard | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 4 | DW |
| 8 | Antwerp | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 4 | WDL |
| 9 | Lommel SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 3 | LW |
| 10 | Anderlecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | W |
| 11 | Beveren | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | W |
| 12 | Mechelen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | D |
| 13 | St Truiden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | D |
| 14 | Cercle Brugge | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 | DL |
| 15 | RAAL La Louviere | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 | LD |
| 16 | Westerlo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 1 | LD |
| 17 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 | LL |
| 18 | Kortrijk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 | LL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Charleroi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 6 | WW |
| 2 | St Truiden | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 4 | DW |
| 3 | Standard | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 4 | DW |
| 4 | Lommel SK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 | DW |
| 5 | St. Gilloise | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 3 | W |
| 6 | Antwerp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 3 | W |
| 7 | Club Brugge | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 3 | WL |
| 8 | Gent | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | W |
| 9 | Waregem | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | DD |
| 10 | Genk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 1 | LD |
| 11 | Cercle Brugge | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | DL |
| 12 | Mechelen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 1 | LLD |
| 13 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | L |
| 14 | RAAL La Louviere | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | LL |
| 15 | Kortrijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | L |
| 16 | Anderlecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | LL |
| 17 | Westerlo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 0 | LL |
| 18 | Beveren | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | -9 | 0 | LLL |
St Truiden St. Gilloise
Under / Over goals 2026/2027, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | Genk | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 7 | OOOO |
| 2 | 9 | Antwerp | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 7 | OOOO |
| 3 | 16 | Westerlo | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1.2 | 3.5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1 | OOOO |
| 4 | 2 | Club Brugge | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 9 | OOUO |
| 5 | 4 | Waregem | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 8 | OUOO |
| 6 | 5 | Standard | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 8 | OOUO |
| 7 | 12 | Beveren | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 3 | OUOO |
| 8 | 15 | RAAL La Louviere | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1 | OOUO |
| 9 | 17 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | OOO |
| 10 | 18 | Kortrijk | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | OOO |
| 11 | 1 | Charleroi | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 12 | OUUO |
| 12 | 3 | Gent | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 9 | UOO |
| 13 | 6 | St. Gilloise | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 | OUO |
| 14 | 10 | St Truiden | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 5 | UOO |
| 15 | 11 | Anderlecht | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | OUO |
| 16 | 13 | Cercle Brugge | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | OOUU |
| 17 | 14 | Mechelen | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2 | UOUO |
| 18 | 8 | Lommel SK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | UUOU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | Antwerp | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 4 | OOO |
| 2 | 4 | Waregem | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6 | OO |
| 3 | 7 | Genk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 6 | OO |
| 4 | 15 | RAAL La Louviere | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | OO |
| 5 | 16 | Westerlo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | OO |
| 6 | 17 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | OO |
| 7 | 18 | Kortrijk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | OO |
| 8 | 1 | Charleroi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 | OU |
| 9 | 2 | Club Brugge | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | OU |
| 10 | 3 | Gent | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | UO |
| 11 | 5 | Standard | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | OU |
| 12 | 6 | St. Gilloise | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | UO |
| 13 | 8 | Lommel SK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | UO |
| 14 | 11 | Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | O |
| 15 | 13 | Cercle Brugge | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | OU |
| 16 | 14 | Mechelen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | O |
| 17 | 10 | St Truiden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | U |
| 18 | 12 | Beveren | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | U |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | Beveren | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | OOO |
| 2 | 2 | Club Brugge | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | OO |
| 3 | 5 | Standard | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | OO |
| 4 | 7 | Genk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | OO |
| 5 | 10 | St Truiden | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 4 | OO |
| 6 | 16 | Westerlo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | OO |
| 7 | 1 | Charleroi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | UO |
| 8 | 3 | Gent | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | O |
| 9 | 4 | Waregem | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | UO |
| 10 | 6 | St. Gilloise | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | O |
| 11 | 9 | Antwerp | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | O |
| 12 | 11 | Anderlecht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | UO |
| 13 | 13 | Cercle Brugge | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | OU |
| 14 | 14 | Mechelen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | UUO |
| 15 | 15 | RAAL La Louviere | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | OU |
| 16 | 17 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | O |
| 17 | 18 | Kortrijk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | O |
| 18 | 8 | Lommel SK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | UU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 2 Nov 2026, 20:47