Boavista 2–2 Vizela
Full time · half time 1–2 · season 2022/2023
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2022/2023, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Boavista all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.10.22 | Guimaraes – Boavista | 3–2 (1–1) | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 09.10.22 | Boavista – Maritimo | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.90 | 3.40 | 4.20 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 02.10.22 | Famalicao – Boavista | 4–0 (2–0) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.30 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 17.09.22 | Boavista – Sp Lisbon | 2–1 (1–0) | 6.50 | 4.33 | 1.45 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 11.09.22 | Arouca – Boavista | 1–2 (1–1) | 2.70 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 05.09.22 | Boavista – Pacos Ferreira | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.80 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 27.08.22 | Boavista – Benfica | 0–3 (0–1) | 8.50 | 4.75 | 1.36 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 21.08.22 | Casa Pia – Boavista | 2–0 (0–0) | 2.45 | 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 14.08.22 | Boavista – Santa Clara | 2–1 (0–1) | 2.45 | 3.10 | 2.90 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 07.08.22 | Portimonense – Boavista | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
Vizela all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.10.22 | Vizela – Santa Clara | 0–1 (0–0) | 1.90 | 3.30 | 3.80 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 09.10.22 | Casa Pia – Vizela | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.37 | 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 01.10.22 | Vizela – Portimonense | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.15 | 3.30 | 3.25 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 18.09.22 | Sp Braga – Vizela | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.30 | 5.00 | 9.50 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 12.09.22 | Vizela – Estoril | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.20 | 3.30 | 3.25 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 02.09.22 | Benfica – Vizela | 2–1 (0–1) | 1.20 | 7.00 | 15.00 | 1.40 | 2.87 |
| 29.08.22 | Vizela – Gil Vicente | 2–2 (2–2) | 2.30 | 3.30 | 3.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 20.08.22 | Chaves – Vizela | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.25 | 3.30 | 3.25 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 14.08.22 | Vizela – Porto | 0–1 (0–0) | 10.00 | 5.25 | 1.28 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 06.08.22 | Rio Ave – Vizela | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.10 | 2.07 | 1.72 |
Boavista at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.22 | Boavista – Maritimo | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.90 | 3.40 | 4.20 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 17.09.22 | Boavista – Sp Lisbon | 2–1 (1–0) | 6.50 | 4.33 | 1.45 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 05.09.22 | Boavista – Pacos Ferreira | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.80 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 27.08.22 | Boavista – Benfica | 0–3 (0–1) | 8.50 | 4.75 | 1.36 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 14.08.22 | Boavista – Santa Clara | 2–1 (0–1) | 2.45 | 3.10 | 2.90 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 06.05.22 | Boavista – Guimaraes | 1–1 (0–1) | 3.50 | 3.20 | 2.20 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 25.04.22 | Boavista – Sp Lisbon | 0–3 (0–1) | 7.00 | 4.20 | 1.44 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 09.04.22 | Boavista – Arouca | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.00 | 3.25 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 20.03.22 | Boavista – Porto | 0–1 (0–1) | 7.50 | 4.50 | 1.40 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 05.03.22 | Boavista – Sp Braga | 1–1 (0–1) | 4.75 | 3.40 | 1.80 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
Vizela away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.22 | Casa Pia – Vizela | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.37 | 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 18.09.22 | Sp Braga – Vizela | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.30 | 5.00 | 9.50 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 02.09.22 | Benfica – Vizela | 2–1 (0–1) | 1.20 | 7.00 | 15.00 | 1.40 | 2.87 |
| 20.08.22 | Chaves – Vizela | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.25 | 3.30 | 3.25 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 06.08.22 | Rio Ave – Vizela | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.10 | 2.07 | 1.72 |
| 14.05.22 | Moreirense – Vizela | 4–1 (3–0) | 1.65 | 3.60 | 5.50 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 30.04.22 | Porto – Vizela | 4–2 (2–1) | 1.12 | 8.00 | 19.00 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
| 16.04.22 | Belenenses – Vizela | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.90 | 3.20 | 2.40 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 02.04.22 | Estoril – Vizela | 1–2 (1–1) | 2.30 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 11.03.22 | Benfica – Vizela | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.28 | 6.50 | 8.50 | 1.33 | 3.40 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.02.22P1 | Boavista – Vizela | 2–2 (0–1) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 28.08.21P1 | Vizela – Boavista | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.75 | 3.25 | 2.50 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 5 | +24 | 31 | WWDWWW |
| 2 | Porto | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 8 | +15 | 23 | WDWWLD |
| 3 | Sp Braga | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 10 | +16 | 22 | WWWLLW |
| 4 | Sp Lisbon | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 14 | +7 | 19 | WLWWWL |
| 5 | Casa Pia | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 17 | DWWWLL |
| 6 | Guimaraes | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 17 | LWDDWW |
| 7 | Arouca | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 16 | LDDWDW |
| 8 | Boavista | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 16 | WWWLDL |
| 9 | Estoril | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 9 | +2 | 15 | LWDDWL |
| 10 | Portimonense | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 15 | WLWLLL |
| 11 | Chaves | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 15 | LLDWWL |
| 12 | Rio Ave | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 12 | DLDWLW |
| 13 | Vizela | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 11 | LLLWWL |
| 14 | Famalicao | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 10 | LLLWLW |
| 15 | Santa Clara | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 9 | LDLLWD |
| 16 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 9 | LWDLLL |
| 17 | Maritimo | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 26 | -18 | 5 | LLLDDW |
| 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 20 | -13 | 2 | LDDLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 5 | +18 | 18 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Porto | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | +12 | 12 | WWWWL |
| 3 | Sp Lisbon | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | +9 | 12 | WLWWW |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 10 | DWWWL |
| 5 | Guimaraes | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 10 | WLWDW |
| 6 | Boavista | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 10 | WLWWD |
| 7 | Arouca | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 10 | WLLDWW |
| 8 | Famalicao | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 9 | LWLWW |
| 9 | Rio Ave | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 9 | LWLWW |
| 10 | Portimonense | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9 | LWWWL |
| 11 | Casa Pia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 7 | LWDWL |
| 12 | Chaves | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 6 | LDDDW |
| 13 | Santa Clara | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 6 | DLWDLD |
| 14 | Estoril | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 5 | WDLDL |
| 15 | Gil Vicente | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 5 | WDLDL |
| 16 | Vizela | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 4 | LDLWL |
| 17 | Maritimo | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 1 | LLLLD |
| 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 1 | LLLDLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 | 13 | WWWDW |
| 2 | Sp Braga | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 6 | +9 | 12 | WWWLW |
| 3 | Porto | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 11 | WLWDWD |
| 4 | Estoril | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 10 | LWWDW |
| 5 | Casa Pia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 10 | DWWWL |
| 6 | Chaves | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 9 | WWLLWL |
| 7 | Guimaraes | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 | WLLDW |
| 8 | Vizela | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 7 | WDLLW |
| 9 | Sp Lisbon | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 7 | DLWLWL |
| 10 | Portimonense | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 6 | WWLLL |
| 11 | Arouca | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 6 | LWDDD |
| 12 | Boavista | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 6 | WLWLL |
| 13 | Gil Vicente | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 4 | LDWLL |
| 14 | Maritimo | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 18 | -14 | 4 | LLLLDW |
| 15 | Santa Clara | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 3 | LLLLW |
| 16 | Rio Ave | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 3 | LDDDL |
| 17 | Pacos Ferreira | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 1 | LLLDL |
| 18 | Famalicao | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 1 | LDLLL |
Boavista Vizela
Under / Over goals 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 19 | OOOOOU |
| 2 | 1 | Benfica | 11 | 4 | 7 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 31 | UOUOUO |
| 3 | 17 | Maritimo | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 26 | 5 | OOOUUU |
| 4 | 3 | Sp Braga | 10 | 4 | 6 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 10 | 22 | UOUOUU |
| 5 | 7 | Arouca | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 18 | 16 | OOUOUU |
| 6 | 8 | Boavista | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 16 | UOOOUO |
| 7 | 12 | Rio Ave | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 17 | 12 | UOOUOU |
| 8 | 2 | Porto | 11 | 6 | 5 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 8 | 23 | OUOUUU |
| 9 | 16 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 9 | UOOOUO |
| 10 | 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 20 | 2 | OUUUOU |
| 11 | 11 | Chaves | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 15 | OUUUOO |
| 12 | 14 | Famalicao | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 10 | UUUOOO |
| 13 | 15 | Santa Clara | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 9 | UUUOUU |
| 14 | 5 | Casa Pia | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 17 | UOUOUO |
| 15 | 6 | Guimaraes | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 17 | UUOUUO |
| 16 | 10 | Portimonense | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 15 | UOUUUU |
| 17 | 9 | Estoril | 10 | 8 | 2 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 15 | UUUUUU |
| 18 | 13 | Vizela | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 11 | OUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Benfica | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 18 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 2 | Porto | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 12 | OOOOU |
| 3 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 12 | OUOOO |
| 4 | 7 | Arouca | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 10 | UOOOOU |
| 5 | 8 | Boavista | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 10 | OOUOU |
| 6 | 14 | Famalicao | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 9 | OUUOO |
| 7 | 15 | Santa Clara | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | UOOUOU |
| 8 | 17 | Maritimo | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | OUOOU |
| 9 | 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1 | OOOUUU |
| 10 | 3 | Sp Braga | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 10 | OOUUU |
| 11 | 12 | Rio Ave | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 9 | UOOUU |
| 12 | 6 | Guimaraes | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10 | UUUUO |
| 13 | 9 | Estoril | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5 | UOUUU |
| 14 | 10 | Portimonense | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 | UOUUU |
| 15 | 11 | Chaves | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | UUUUO |
| 16 | 13 | Vizela | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | UOUUU |
| 17 | 16 | Gil Vicente | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | UUUOU |
| 18 | 5 | Casa Pia | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | UUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | Sp Braga | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 12 | OOOOU |
| 2 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 7 | OOUOOU |
| 3 | 12 | Rio Ave | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 3 | OOUOO |
| 4 | 16 | Gil Vicente | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 4 | UOOOO |
| 5 | 17 | Maritimo | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 4 | OOOOUU |
| 6 | 5 | Casa Pia | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 10 | UUOOO |
| 7 | 8 | Boavista | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 6 | UUOOO |
| 8 | 11 | Chaves | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 9 | OUOUUO |
| 9 | 6 | Guimaraes | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 7 | UOUOU |
| 10 | 7 | Arouca | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | OOUUU |
| 11 | 10 | Portimonense | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | OUOUU |
| 12 | 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | UOUUO |
| 13 | 1 | Benfica | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 13 | UOUUU |
| 14 | 2 | Porto | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 11 | UOUUUU |
| 15 | 9 | Estoril | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10 | UOUUU |
| 16 | 13 | Vizela | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | UUOUU |
| 17 | 14 | Famalicao | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1 | UUUUO |
| 18 | 15 | Santa Clara | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | OUUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 21:10