Boavista 1–1 Guimaraes
Full time · half time 0–1 · season 2021/2022
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2021/2022, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Boavista all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.05.22 | Moreirense – Boavista | 1–2 (0–1) | 2.20 | 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 25.04.22 | Boavista – Sp Lisbon | 0–3 (0–1) | 7.00 | 4.20 | 1.44 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 16.04.22 | Maritimo – Boavista | 4–0 (2–0) | 2.45 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 09.04.22 | Boavista – Arouca | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.00 | 3.25 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 02.04.22 | Famalicao – Boavista | 1–2 (0–2) | 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.75 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 20.03.22 | Boavista – Porto | 0–1 (0–1) | 7.50 | 4.50 | 1.40 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 12.03.22 | Belenenses – Boavista | 0–0 (0–0) | 3.50 | 3.25 | 2.10 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 05.03.22 | Boavista – Sp Braga | 1–1 (0–1) | 4.75 | 3.40 | 1.80 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 27.02.22 | Estoril – Boavista | 2–3 (1–1) | 2.25 | 3.25 | 3.20 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 18.02.22 | Boavista – Benfica | 2–2 (0–2) | 6.50 | 4.75 | 1.40 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
Guimaraes all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.05.22 | Guimaraes – Santa Clara | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.90 | 3.50 | 4.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 24.04.22 | Tondela – Guimaraes | 1–1 (0–0) | 3.50 | 3.50 | 1.95 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 15.04.22 | Guimaraes – Pacos Ferreira | 4–0 (2–0) | 1.75 | 3.60 | 4.33 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 10.04.22 | Guimaraes – Porto | 0–1 (0–1) | 7.00 | 3.80 | 1.44 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 03.04.22 | Moreirense – Guimaraes | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.87 | 3.25 | 2.40 | 2.07 | 1.72 |
| 19.03.22 | Guimaraes – Sp Lisbon | 1–3 (1–1) | 5.00 | 3.50 | 1.65 | 1.80 | 2.05 |
| 13.03.22 | Maritimo – Guimaraes | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.87 | 3.20 | 2.55 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 06.03.22 | Guimaraes – Famalicao | 2–1 (1–1) | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 27.02.22 | Benfica – Guimaraes | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.33 | 5.00 | 8.00 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 19.02.22 | Guimaraes – Arouca | 1–3 (1–3) | 1.70 | 3.80 | 4.50 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
Boavista at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.04.22 | Boavista – Sp Lisbon | 0–3 (0–1) | 7.00 | 4.20 | 1.44 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 09.04.22 | Boavista – Arouca | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.00 | 3.25 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 20.03.22 | Boavista – Porto | 0–1 (0–1) | 7.50 | 4.50 | 1.40 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 05.03.22 | Boavista – Sp Braga | 1–1 (0–1) | 4.75 | 3.40 | 1.80 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 18.02.22 | Boavista – Benfica | 2–2 (0–2) | 6.50 | 4.75 | 1.40 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 06.02.22 | Boavista – Vizela | 2–2 (0–1) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 15.01.22 | Boavista – Gil Vicente | 1–1 (1–0) | 3.10 | 3.10 | 2.40 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 08.01.22 | Boavista – Tondela | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.40 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
| 19.12.21 | Boavista – Moreirense | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.55 | 3.10 | 2.80 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 04.12.21 | Boavista – Maritimo | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.30 | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
Guimaraes away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.04.22 | Tondela – Guimaraes | 1–1 (0–0) | 3.50 | 3.50 | 1.95 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 03.04.22 | Moreirense – Guimaraes | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.87 | 3.25 | 2.40 | 2.07 | 1.72 |
| 13.03.22 | Maritimo – Guimaraes | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.87 | 3.20 | 2.55 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 27.02.22 | Benfica – Guimaraes | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.33 | 5.00 | 8.00 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 13.02.22 | Belenenses – Guimaraes | 1–0 (0–0) | 4.50 | 3.60 | 1.80 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 30.01.22 | Vizela – Guimaraes | 3–2 (1–1) | 2.87 | 3.10 | 2.37 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 17.01.22 | Portimonense – Guimaraes | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.62 | 3.00 | 2.80 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 10.01.22 | Gil Vicente – Guimaraes | 3–2 (1–0) | 2.60 | 3.10 | 2.87 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 17.12.21 | Santa Clara – Guimaraes | 1–0 (1–0) | 3.25 | 3.20 | 2.30 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 04.12.21 | Pacos Ferreira – Guimaraes | 1–2 (1–0) | 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.45 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.12.21P1 | Guimaraes – Boavista | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.66 | 3.80 | 5.00 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2021/2022, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 32 | 27 | 4 | 1 | 83 | 22 | +61 | 85 | WWWWLW |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 32 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 66 | 21 | +45 | 79 | WWWLWW |
| 3 | Benfica | 32 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 76 | 29 | +47 | 71 | WLWWDW |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 32 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 49 | 28 | +21 | 62 | WWWDWW |
| 5 | Gil Vicente | 32 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 44 | 37 | +7 | 48 | DLLDDL |
| 6 | Guimaraes | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 44 | 40 | +4 | 44 | LWLWDD |
| 7 | Pacos Ferreira | 32 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 29 | 40 | -11 | 38 | WLWLDD |
| 8 | Maritimo | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 38 | 42 | -4 | 37 | DLLWDL |
| 9 | Santa Clara | 32 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 37 | DLWDDD |
| 10 | Estoril | 32 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 35 | 41 | -6 | 36 | LLLDDL |
| 11 | Boavista | 32 | 7 | 15 | 10 | 36 | 49 | -13 | 36 | LWWLLW |
| 12 | Portimonense | 32 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 28 | 42 | -14 | 35 | LLWLWL |
| 13 | Famalicao | 32 | 7 | 12 | 13 | 39 | 47 | -8 | 33 | DLLDDW |
| 14 | Vizela | 32 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 35 | 53 | -18 | 32 | DWLLWL |
| 15 | Arouca | 32 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 30 | 53 | -23 | 30 | DWLDLW |
| 16 | Tondela | 32 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 39 | 62 | -23 | 27 | DWLLDD |
| 17 | Moreirense | 32 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 29 | 49 | -20 | 26 | LLWWLL |
| 18 | Belenenses | 32 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 21 | 52 | -31 | 25 | DWLWDL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 48 | 11 | +37 | 44 | DDWWWW |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 8 | +22 | 40 | WWWWLW |
| 3 | Benfica | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 36 | 15 | +21 | 33 | WWDWWD |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 13 | +13 | 31 | WWDLWW |
| 5 | Guimaraes | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 29 | 20 | +9 | 27 | LWLLWD |
| 6 | Santa Clara | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 23 | -1 | 27 | WDWDWD |
| 7 | Gil Vicente | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 19 | +3 | 21 | DWDDLD |
| 8 | Boavista | 16 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 21 | DDDLWL |
| 9 | Pacos Ferreira | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 20 | -1 | 21 | DWLWWD |
| 10 | Famalicao | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 19 | WWDLDW |
| 11 | Maritimo | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 16 | +3 | 18 | LDLLWL |
| 12 | Vizela | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 18 | WLDDLW |
| 13 | Arouca | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 29 | -14 | 18 | LDLWDW |
| 14 | Belenenses | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 27 | -14 | 18 | WLDWWL |
| 15 | Estoril | 16 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 20 | 21 | -1 | 17 | WLWLDD |
| 16 | Portimonense | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 19 | -6 | 16 | LDLLWW |
| 17 | Moreirense | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 22 | -4 | 15 | LLLLWL |
| 18 | Tondela | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 22 | 31 | -9 | 15 | LLDDLD |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 11 | +24 | 41 | WWWWWL |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 36 | 13 | +23 | 39 | DDWWWW |
| 3 | Benfica | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 40 | 14 | +26 | 38 | WDWLWW |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 15 | +8 | 31 | WDWWDW |
| 5 | Gil Vicente | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 18 | +4 | 27 | WDWLDL |
| 6 | Estoril | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 19 | DLDLLL |
| 7 | Maritimo | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 26 | -7 | 19 | LWWDLD |
| 8 | Portimonense | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 23 | -8 | 19 | DDLLLL |
| 9 | Guimaraes | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 17 | LLLWWD |
| 10 | Pacos Ferreira | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 20 | -10 | 17 | LWWLLD |
| 11 | Boavista | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 30 | -13 | 15 | DWDWLW |
| 12 | Famalicao | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 28 | -8 | 14 | LWLDLD |
| 13 | Vizela | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 33 | -13 | 14 | LLDWLL |
| 14 | Arouca | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 12 | DWLDLL |
| 15 | Tondela | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 31 | -14 | 12 | LLLWLD |
| 16 | Moreirense | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 27 | -16 | 11 | LLDLWL |
| 17 | Santa Clara | 16 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 27 | -13 | 10 | LDDLDD |
| 18 | Belenenses | 16 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 25 | -17 | 7 | LLDDLD |
Boavista Guimaraes
Under / Over goals 2021/2022, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Porto | 32 | 10 | 22 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 27 | 4 | 1 | 83 | 22 | 85 | UOUOUO |
| 2 | 16 | Tondela | 32 | 11 | 21 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 39 | 62 | 27 | OOOUUU |
| 3 | 3 | Benfica | 32 | 12 | 20 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 76 | 29 | 71 | OOOUUU |
| 4 | 6 | Guimaraes | 32 | 14 | 18 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 44 | 40 | 44 | OUUOUU |
| 5 | 9 | Santa Clara | 32 | 14 | 18 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 36 | 50 | 37 | UOUUOU |
| 6 | 13 | Famalicao | 32 | 14 | 18 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 7 | 12 | 13 | 39 | 47 | 33 | UOUOUO |
| 7 | 15 | Arouca | 32 | 15 | 17 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 30 | 53 | 30 | OOUUOU |
| 8 | 5 | Gil Vicente | 32 | 16 | 16 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 44 | 37 | 48 | UOOOUO |
| 9 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 32 | 17 | 15 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 66 | 21 | 79 | OUOUOO |
| 10 | 10 | Estoril | 32 | 17 | 15 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 35 | 41 | 36 | OOUUOO |
| 11 | 11 | Boavista | 32 | 17 | 15 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 7 | 15 | 10 | 36 | 49 | 36 | UOUOOO |
| 12 | 14 | Vizela | 32 | 17 | 15 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 35 | 53 | 32 | UOUUOO |
| 13 | 4 | Sp Braga | 32 | 18 | 14 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 49 | 28 | 62 | OOUUUU |
| 14 | 8 | Maritimo | 32 | 18 | 14 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 38 | 42 | 37 | UOUOOU |
| 15 | 17 | Moreirense | 32 | 18 | 14 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 29 | 49 | 26 | OUOUUO |
| 16 | 7 | Pacos Ferreira | 32 | 21 | 11 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 29 | 40 | 38 | OUUOUU |
| 17 | 12 | Portimonense | 32 | 21 | 11 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 28 | 42 | 35 | OUUOUU |
| 18 | 18 | Belenenses | 32 | 22 | 10 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 21 | 52 | 25 | UUOUOU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Porto | 16 | 3 | 13 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 48 | 11 | 44 | OUOOOO |
| 2 | 16 | Tondela | 16 | 4 | 12 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 15 | OUUOOU |
| 3 | 6 | Guimaraes | 16 | 5 | 11 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 29 | 20 | 27 | OOOUOU |
| 4 | 3 | Benfica | 16 | 6 | 10 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 36 | 15 | 33 | OOUOOU |
| 5 | 9 | Santa Clara | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 27 | OUOUUO |
| 6 | 10 | Estoril | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 20 | 21 | 17 | UOUOUO |
| 7 | 13 | Famalicao | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 19 | OOUOOO |
| 8 | 4 | Sp Braga | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 13 | 31 | UOUUOU |
| 9 | 5 | Gil Vicente | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 19 | 21 | OUUUOU |
| 10 | 15 | Arouca | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 29 | 18 | OUUOUU |
| 11 | 7 | Pacos Ferreira | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 20 | 21 | UOOOUU |
| 12 | 17 | Moreirense | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 22 | 15 | UUUUUO |
| 13 | 12 | Portimonense | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 19 | 16 | OUOOUU |
| 14 | 18 | Belenenses | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 27 | 18 | UUUUUU |
| 15 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 8 | 40 | UOUUUO |
| 16 | 8 | Maritimo | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 16 | 18 | UUUOOU |
| 17 | 11 | Boavista | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 21 | OOUUUO |
| 18 | 14 | Vizela | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 20 | 18 | OUUUUO |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | Vizela | 16 | 5 | 11 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 33 | 14 | OOUOUO |
| 2 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 16 | 6 | 10 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 36 | 13 | 39 | OUUOOO |
| 3 | 3 | Benfica | 16 | 6 | 10 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 40 | 14 | 38 | OOOOUU |
| 4 | 11 | Boavista | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 30 | 15 | UOUOOO |
| 5 | 1 | Porto | 16 | 7 | 9 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 11 | 41 | UUOUUU |
| 6 | 8 | Maritimo | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 19 | OOUUUO |
| 7 | 9 | Santa Clara | 16 | 7 | 9 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 27 | 10 | OUUOUU |
| 8 | 13 | Famalicao | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 14 | UUOUUU |
| 9 | 15 | Arouca | 16 | 7 | 9 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 24 | 12 | UOUOUO |
| 10 | 16 | Tondela | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 31 | 12 | UOOOUU |
| 11 | 5 | Gil Vicente | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 27 | UUUOOO |
| 12 | 6 | Guimaraes | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 20 | 17 | OUOUUU |
| 13 | 17 | Moreirense | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 27 | 11 | UOUOOU |
| 14 | 4 | Sp Braga | 16 | 10 | 6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 15 | 31 | UUOUUU |
| 15 | 10 | Estoril | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 20 | 19 | UOUOUO |
| 16 | 12 | Portimonense | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 23 | 19 | UUUUOU |
| 17 | 7 | Pacos Ferreira | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 20 | 17 | OUUUOU |
| 18 | 18 | Belenenses | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 25 | 7 | OUUUOO |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 2 Nov 2026, 20:47