Maritimo 1–0 Estoril
Full time · half time 1–0 · season 2022/2023
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2022/2023, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Maritimo all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.01.23 | Vizela – Maritimo | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.75 | 3.50 | 4.33 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 08.01.23 | Maritimo – Sp Lisbon | 1–0 (0–0) | 9.00 | 4.50 | 1.40 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 23.12.22 | Rio Ave – Maritimo | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.00 | 3.50 | 3.80 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 13.11.22 | Guimaraes – Maritimo | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.66 | 3.60 | 5.25 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 06.11.22 | Maritimo – Famalicao | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.75 | 3.20 | 2.55 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 28.10.22 | Pacos Ferreira – Maritimo | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.25 | 3.20 | 3.30 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 23.10.22 | Maritimo – Arouca | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.55 | 3.10 | 2.70 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 09.10.22 | Boavista – Maritimo | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.90 | 3.40 | 4.20 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 03.10.22 | Maritimo – Casa Pia | 1–2 (1–1) | 2.75 | 3.20 | 2.50 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 18.09.22 | Benfica – Maritimo | 5–0 (1–0) | 1.11 | 9.00 | 21.00 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
Estoril all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.01.23 | Estoril – Casa Pia | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.80 | 3.10 | 2.45 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 07.01.23 | Arouca – Estoril | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 14.11.22 | Santa Clara – Estoril | 3–1 (2–1) | 2.25 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 06.11.22 | Estoril – Benfica | 1–5 (0–3) | 8.50 | 5.75 | 1.30 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 30.10.22 | Portimonense – Estoril | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.37 | 3.30 | 3.00 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 22.10.22 | Estoril – Sp Braga | 0–2 (0–2) | 4.50 | 3.75 | 1.66 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 07.10.22 | Gil Vicente – Estoril | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.25 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 01.10.22 | Chaves – Estoril | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 17.09.22 | Estoril – Porto | 1–1 (1–0) | 9.50 | 5.00 | 1.30 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 12.09.22 | Vizela – Estoril | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.20 | 3.30 | 3.25 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
Maritimo at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.01.23 | Maritimo – Sp Lisbon | 1–0 (0–0) | 9.00 | 4.50 | 1.40 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 06.11.22 | Maritimo – Famalicao | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.75 | 3.20 | 2.55 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 23.10.22 | Maritimo – Arouca | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.55 | 3.10 | 2.70 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 03.10.22 | Maritimo – Casa Pia | 1–2 (1–1) | 2.75 | 3.20 | 2.50 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 11.09.22 | Maritimo – Gil Vicente | 1–2 (1–0) | 2.75 | 3.20 | 2.62 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 27.08.22 | Maritimo – Portimonense | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.75 | 3.20 | 2.60 | 2.07 | 1.72 |
| 15.08.22 | Maritimo – Chaves | 1–2 (1–0) | 2.25 | 3.30 | 3.20 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 14.05.22 | Maritimo – Portimonense | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.25 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 30.04.22 | Maritimo – Benfica | 0–1 (0–1) | 6.00 | 4.20 | 1.53 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 16.04.22 | Maritimo – Boavista | 4–0 (2–0) | 2.45 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
Estoril away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.01.23 | Arouca – Estoril | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 14.11.22 | Santa Clara – Estoril | 3–1 (2–1) | 2.25 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 30.10.22 | Portimonense – Estoril | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.37 | 3.30 | 3.00 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 07.10.22 | Gil Vicente – Estoril | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.25 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 01.10.22 | Chaves – Estoril | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 12.09.22 | Vizela – Estoril | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.20 | 3.30 | 3.25 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 26.08.22 | Pacos Ferreira – Estoril | 0–3 (0–2) | 2.62 | 3.20 | 2.80 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 14.08.22 | Guimaraes – Estoril | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.80 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 14.05.22 | Porto – Estoril | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.18 | 8.00 | 11.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 29.04.22 | Famalicao – Estoril | 3–1 (1–0) | 1.75 | 3.60 | 4.50 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.02.22P1 | Maritimo – Estoril | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.62 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 27.08.21P1 | Estoril – Maritimo | 2–1 (1–1) | 2.00 | 3.10 | 4.00 | 2.70 | 1.44 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 43 | 12 | +31 | 44 | WWLWDW |
| 2 | Sp Braga | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 39 | 13 | +26 | 40 | LWWWWW |
| 3 | Porto | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 41 | 11 | +30 | 39 | WWWDWW |
| 4 | Sp Lisbon | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 33 | 19 | +14 | 32 | WWWLDW |
| 5 | Casa Pia | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 13 | +2 | 27 | WWLWDL |
| 6 | Arouca | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 25 | -3 | 26 | WLLWDW |
| 7 | Guimaraes | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 19 | -4 | 24 | LWLDLL |
| 8 | Vizela | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 17 | +2 | 21 | LWWLWL |
| 9 | Chaves | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 21 | LDWLDD |
| 10 | Rio Ave | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 20 | -3 | 20 | LWWDDL |
| 11 | Portimonense | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 21 | -8 | 20 | WLLLDL |
| 12 | Boavista | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 20 | LDLLWL |
| 13 | Estoril | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 20 | -4 | 19 | LDLLLW |
| 14 | Famalicao | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 23 | -7 | 17 | LDLWWL |
| 15 | Gil Vicente | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 23 | -9 | 15 | LLLWLW |
| 16 | Santa Clara | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 21 | -10 | 14 | DWLLDL |
| 17 | Maritimo | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 31 | -21 | 10 | WDLDWL |
| 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 32 | -22 | 6 | LLLDWL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 8 | +21 | 25 | WWWWWD |
| 2 | Porto | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 5 | +23 | 21 | WWLWWW |
| 3 | Sp Lisbon | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 5 | +16 | 21 | WWWWWW |
| 4 | Guimaraes | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 17 | DWWWDL |
| 5 | Sp Braga | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 5 | +10 | 16 | WWLLWW |
| 6 | Arouca | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 | 16 | DWWLWW |
| 7 | Boavista | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 14 | WWDDLW |
| 8 | Rio Ave | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 13 | LWWWDL |
| 9 | Famalicao | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 12 | WLWWLW |
| 10 | Casa Pia | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 11 | DWLWLD |
| 11 | Gil Vicente | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 11 | DLLLWW |
| 12 | Portimonense | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 11 | WLDLLD |
| 13 | Vizela | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 10 | LWLLWW |
| 14 | Santa Clara | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 9 | DLDWLL |
| 15 | Chaves | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 8 | DDWDLD |
| 16 | Estoril | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 8 | DLDLLW |
| 17 | Maritimo | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 5 | LLLDDW |
| 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 17 | -12 | 2 | DLLLDL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Braga | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 8 | +16 | 24 | LWWWWW |
| 2 | Benfica | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | +10 | 19 | WDWWLW |
| 3 | Porto | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 6 | +7 | 18 | DWDWDW |
| 4 | Casa Pia | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 16 | WWLWWL |
| 5 | Chaves | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 13 | LLWLWD |
| 6 | Estoril | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 11 | WDWDLL |
| 7 | Vizela | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 11 | LWDWLL |
| 8 | Sp Lisbon | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 11 | LWLWLD |
| 9 | Arouca | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 10 | DDDWLD |
| 10 | Portimonense | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 9 | LLLWLL |
| 11 | Rio Ave | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 7 | DDLLWD |
| 12 | Guimaraes | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 7 | LDWLLL |
| 13 | Boavista | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 6 | LWLLLL |
| 14 | Santa Clara | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 5 | LLWDLD |
| 15 | Famalicao | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 15 | -9 | 5 | LLLDWL |
| 16 | Maritimo | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 23 | -18 | 5 | LDWLDL |
| 17 | Gil Vicente | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 4 | DWLLLL |
| 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 15 | -10 | 4 | LDLLLW |
Maritimo Estoril
Under / Over goals 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 17 | 4 | 13 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 33 | 19 | 32 | OOOUOO |
| 2 | 1 | Benfica | 17 | 5 | 12 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 43 | 12 | 44 | OOOUOO |
| 3 | 2 | Sp Braga | 17 | 7 | 10 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 39 | 13 | 40 | UOOOUO |
| 4 | 3 | Porto | 17 | 8 | 9 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 41 | 11 | 39 | OOOUOU |
| 5 | 6 | Arouca | 17 | 9 | 8 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 25 | 26 | UUOUUO |
| 6 | 12 | Boavista | 15 | 7 | 8 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 24 | 20 | OOUOUU |
| 7 | 14 | Famalicao | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 23 | 17 | OUOUOO |
| 8 | 15 | Gil Vicente | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 15 | UOOUUO |
| 9 | 17 | Maritimo | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 31 | 10 | UUUUUO |
| 10 | 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 17 | 9 | 8 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 32 | 6 | OUOUUO |
| 11 | 7 | Guimaraes | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 19 | 24 | OUOUOU |
| 12 | 8 | Vizela | 17 | 10 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 17 | 21 | UUOOOO |
| 13 | 11 | Portimonense | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 21 | 20 | OOOUUO |
| 14 | 16 | Santa Clara | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 21 | 14 | UOUOUO |
| 15 | 10 | Rio Ave | 16 | 10 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 20 | 20 | UUUUUU |
| 16 | 5 | Casa Pia | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 13 | 27 | UUOOUU |
| 17 | 9 | Chaves | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 21 | OUOUUU |
| 18 | 13 | Estoril | 15 | 11 | 4 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 20 | 19 | UUOOUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Benfica | 9 | 1 | 8 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 25 | OOOOUO |
| 2 | 3 | Porto | 8 | 1 | 7 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 21 | OOUOOO |
| 3 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 8 | 1 | 7 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 21 | OOOOOO |
| 4 | 16 | Santa Clara | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 9 | UOUOOO |
| 5 | 6 | Arouca | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 16 | OOUUUO |
| 6 | 12 | Boavista | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 14 | UOUOOU |
| 7 | 14 | Famalicao | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 12 | UUOOOO |
| 8 | 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 2 | UUUUUO |
| 9 | 2 | Sp Braga | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 16 | UUUUOU |
| 10 | 8 | Vizela | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 10 | UUUUOO |
| 11 | 11 | Portimonense | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 11 | UUUOOU |
| 12 | 15 | Gil Vicente | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 11 | OUUOUO |
| 13 | 17 | Maritimo | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 5 | UOOUUU |
| 14 | 7 | Guimaraes | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 17 | UOOUUU |
| 15 | 10 | Rio Ave | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 13 | OUUUUU |
| 16 | 13 | Estoril | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 8 | OUUUOU |
| 17 | 5 | Casa Pia | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 11 | UUUUOU |
| 18 | 9 | Chaves | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 8 | UUOUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Sp Braga | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 8 | 24 | OUUOOO |
| 2 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 11 | OOUOUO |
| 3 | 7 | Guimaraes | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 7 | UOUOOO |
| 4 | 15 | Gil Vicente | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 4 | OOOOOU |
| 5 | 17 | Maritimo | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 5 | OUUUUO |
| 6 | 1 | Benfica | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 19 | UUUOOO |
| 7 | 5 | Casa Pia | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 16 | OOOUOU |
| 8 | 8 | Vizela | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 11 | UUOUOO |
| 9 | 9 | Chaves | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 13 | OUUOOU |
| 10 | 10 | Rio Ave | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 7 | UOOUUU |
| 11 | 11 | Portimonense | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 9 | OUUOUO |
| 12 | 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 4 | UUOOOU |
| 13 | 6 | Arouca | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 10 | UUUUOU |
| 14 | 12 | Boavista | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 6 | UOOOUU |
| 15 | 14 | Famalicao | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 5 | UOOUUO |
| 16 | 3 | Porto | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 18 | UUUOUU |
| 17 | 13 | Estoril | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 11 | UUUUOU |
| 18 | 16 | Santa Clara | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 5 | UUUUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 2 Nov 2026, 20:47