Estoril 0–2 Sp Braga
Full time · half time 0–2 · season 2022/2023
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2022/2023, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Estoril all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.10.22 | Gil Vicente – Estoril | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.25 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 01.10.22 | Chaves – Estoril | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 17.09.22 | Estoril – Porto | 1–1 (1–0) | 9.50 | 5.00 | 1.30 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 12.09.22 | Vizela – Estoril | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.20 | 3.30 | 3.25 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 02.09.22 | Estoril – Sp Lisbon | 0–2 (0–2) | 6.50 | 4.33 | 1.45 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 26.08.22 | Pacos Ferreira – Estoril | 0–3 (0–2) | 2.62 | 3.20 | 2.80 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 19.08.22 | Estoril – Rio Ave | 2–2 (1–0) | 2.10 | 3.25 | 3.75 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 14.08.22 | Guimaraes – Estoril | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.80 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 06.08.22 | Estoril – Famalicao | 2–0 (2–0) | 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.80 | 2.07 | 1.72 |
| 14.05.22 | Porto – Estoril | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.18 | 8.00 | 11.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
Sp Braga all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.10.22 | Sp Braga – Chaves | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.28 | 5.50 | 9.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 30.09.22 | Porto – Sp Braga | 4–1 (2–0) | 1.75 | 3.80 | 4.00 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 18.09.22 | Sp Braga – Vizela | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.30 | 5.00 | 9.50 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 11.09.22 | Rio Ave – Sp Braga | 2–3 (0–2) | 5.75 | 4.00 | 1.57 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 03.09.22 | Sp Braga – Guimaraes | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.36 | 4.75 | 8.00 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 28.08.22 | Arouca – Sp Braga | 0–6 (0–4) | 5.00 | 3.75 | 1.66 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 21.08.22 | Sp Braga – Maritimo | 5–0 (2–0) | 1.36 | 4.50 | 9.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 12.08.22 | Famalicao – Sp Braga | 0–3 (0–2) | 3.60 | 3.40 | 2.00 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 07.08.22 | Sp Braga – Sp Lisbon | 3–3 (2–2) | 3.75 | 3.25 | 1.90 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 15.05.22 | Famalicao – Sp Braga | 3–2 (1–2) | 3.10 | 3.50 | 2.20 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
Estoril at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.09.22 | Estoril – Porto | 1–1 (1–0) | 9.50 | 5.00 | 1.30 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 02.09.22 | Estoril – Sp Lisbon | 0–2 (0–2) | 6.50 | 4.33 | 1.45 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 19.08.22 | Estoril – Rio Ave | 2–2 (1–0) | 2.10 | 3.25 | 3.75 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 06.08.22 | Estoril – Famalicao | 2–0 (2–0) | 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.80 | 2.07 | 1.72 |
| 07.05.22 | Estoril – Moreirense | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.55 | 3.30 | 2.75 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 24.04.22 | Estoril – Belenenses | 2–2 (2–0) | 1.72 | 3.30 | 5.25 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 18.04.22 | Estoril – Sp Braga | 0–0 (0–0) | 3.75 | 3.30 | 1.95 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 02.04.22 | Estoril – Vizela | 1–2 (1–1) | 2.30 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 12.03.22 | Estoril – Portimonense | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.50 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 27.02.22 | Estoril – Boavista | 2–3 (1–1) | 2.25 | 3.25 | 3.20 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
Sp Braga away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.09.22 | Porto – Sp Braga | 4–1 (2–0) | 1.75 | 3.80 | 4.00 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 11.09.22 | Rio Ave – Sp Braga | 2–3 (0–2) | 5.75 | 4.00 | 1.57 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 28.08.22 | Arouca – Sp Braga | 0–6 (0–4) | 5.00 | 3.75 | 1.66 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 12.08.22 | Famalicao – Sp Braga | 0–3 (0–2) | 3.60 | 3.40 | 2.00 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 15.05.22 | Famalicao – Sp Braga | 3–2 (1–2) | 3.10 | 3.50 | 2.20 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 30.04.22 | Belenenses – Sp Braga | 0–1 (0–0) | 5.00 | 3.75 | 1.70 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 18.04.22 | Estoril – Sp Braga | 0–0 (0–0) | 3.75 | 3.30 | 1.95 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 10.04.22 | Vizela – Sp Braga | 0–1 (0–1) | 3.75 | 3.40 | 1.85 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 20.03.22 | Portimonense – Sp Braga | 1–2 (0–2) | 4.20 | 3.30 | 1.90 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 05.03.22 | Boavista – Sp Braga | 1–1 (0–1) | 4.75 | 3.40 | 1.80 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.04.22P1 | Estoril – Sp Braga | 0–0 (0–0) | 3.75 | 3.30 | 1.95 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 05.12.21P1 | Sp Braga – Estoril | 2–0 (2–0) | 1.50 | 4.20 | 6.50 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 5 | +19 | 28 | WWWDWW |
| 2 | Porto | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 7 | +15 | 22 | WWDWWL |
| 3 | Sp Braga | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 10 | +14 | 19 | WWWWLL |
| 4 | Casa Pia | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 17 | WDWWWL |
| 5 | Sp Lisbon | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 12 | +6 | 16 | LWWLWW |
| 6 | Boavista | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 16 | LWWWLD |
| 7 | Estoril | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 15 | WLWDDW |
| 8 | Portimonense | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 15 | WWLWLL |
| 9 | Guimaraes | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 14 | LLWDDW |
| 10 | Chaves | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 12 | WDLLDW |
| 11 | Arouca | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 12 | LDLDDW |
| 12 | Vizela | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 11 | DLLLWW |
| 13 | Famalicao | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 10 | LLLWLW |
| 14 | Rio Ave | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 9 | WDLDWL |
| 15 | Gil Vicente | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 9 | DLWDLL |
| 16 | Santa Clara | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 5 | LWLDLL |
| 17 | Pacos Ferreira | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 19 | -12 | 2 | LLDDLL |
| 18 | Maritimo | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 25 | -19 | 1 | LLLLLD |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5 | +13 | 15 | WWWWW |
| 2 | Porto | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | +12 | 12 | WWWWL |
| 3 | Sp Braga | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 10 | DWWWL |
| 4 | Boavista | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 10 | WLWWD |
| 5 | Sp Lisbon | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 | 9 | WLWW |
| 6 | Famalicao | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 9 | LWLWW |
| 7 | Portimonense | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9 | LWWWL |
| 8 | Casa Pia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 7 | LWDWL |
| 9 | Guimaraes | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 7 | WLWD |
| 10 | Arouca | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 7 | WLLDW |
| 11 | Rio Ave | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 6 | LWLW |
| 12 | Estoril | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | WDLD |
| 13 | Santa Clara | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 5 | DLWDL |
| 14 | Gil Vicente | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 5 | WDLDL |
| 15 | Vizela | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 4 | LDLW |
| 16 | Chaves | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | LDDD |
| 17 | Pacos Ferreira | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 1 | LLLDL |
| 18 | Maritimo | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 0 | LLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 | 13 | WWWDW |
| 2 | Estoril | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 10 | LWWDW |
| 3 | Porto | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 10 | WLWDW |
| 4 | Casa Pia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 10 | DWWW |
| 5 | Sp Braga | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | +7 | 9 | WWWL |
| 6 | Chaves | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 9 | WWLLW |
| 7 | Guimaraes | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 | WLLDW |
| 8 | Sp Lisbon | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 7 | DLWLW |
| 9 | Vizela | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 7 | WDLLW |
| 10 | Portimonense | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 6 | WWLL |
| 11 | Boavista | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 6 | WLWL |
| 12 | Arouca | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 5 | LWDD |
| 13 | Gil Vicente | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 4 | LDWL |
| 14 | Rio Ave | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 3 | LDDDL |
| 15 | Pacos Ferreira | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 1 | LLLDL |
| 16 | Famalicao | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 1 | LDLLL |
| 17 | Maritimo | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 18 | -15 | 1 | LLLLD |
| 18 | Santa Clara | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 | LLLL |
Estoril Sp Braga
Under / Over goals 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | Sp Lisbon | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 16 | UUOOOO |
| 2 | 18 | Maritimo | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 25 | 1 | UOOOOU |
| 3 | 1 | Benfica | 10 | 4 | 6 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 28 | OUOUOU |
| 4 | 3 | Sp Braga | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 10 | 19 | OUOUOU |
| 5 | 11 | Arouca | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 12 | OUOOUO |
| 6 | 14 | Rio Ave | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 9 | OUOOUO |
| 7 | 2 | Porto | 10 | 5 | 5 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 7 | 22 | UOUOUU |
| 8 | 6 | Boavista | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 16 | OUOOOU |
| 9 | 17 | Pacos Ferreira | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 2 | UOUUUO |
| 10 | 13 | Famalicao | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 10 | UUUOOO |
| 11 | 15 | Gil Vicente | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 9 | OUOOOU |
| 12 | 16 | Santa Clara | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 5 | UOUUUO |
| 13 | 8 | Portimonense | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 15 | UUOUUU |
| 14 | 4 | Casa Pia | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 17 | UUOUOU |
| 15 | 7 | Estoril | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 15 | OUUUUU |
| 16 | 9 | Guimaraes | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 14 | UUUOUU |
| 17 | 10 | Chaves | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 12 | UUOUUU |
| 18 | 12 | Vizela | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 11 | OOUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Benfica | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 15 | OOOOO |
| 2 | 2 | Porto | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 12 | OOOOU |
| 3 | 11 | Arouca | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 7 | UOOOO |
| 4 | 5 | Sp Lisbon | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 9 | OUOO |
| 5 | 6 | Boavista | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 10 | OOUOU |
| 6 | 13 | Famalicao | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 9 | OUUOO |
| 7 | 16 | Santa Clara | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5 | UOOUO |
| 8 | 17 | Pacos Ferreira | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1 | OOOUU |
| 9 | 18 | Maritimo | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | OUOO |
| 10 | 3 | Sp Braga | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 10 | OOUUU |
| 11 | 14 | Rio Ave | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | UOOU |
| 12 | 7 | Estoril | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | UOUU |
| 13 | 8 | Portimonense | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 | UOUUU |
| 14 | 12 | Vizela | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | UOUU |
| 15 | 15 | Gil Vicente | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | UUUOU |
| 16 | 4 | Casa Pia | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | UUUUU |
| 17 | 9 | Guimaraes | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | UUUU |
| 18 | 10 | Chaves | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | UUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | Sp Braga | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 9 | OOOO |
| 2 | 5 | Sp Lisbon | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 7 | OOUOO |
| 3 | 14 | Rio Ave | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 3 | OOUOO |
| 4 | 18 | Maritimo | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0.6 | 3.6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 1 | OOOOU |
| 5 | 15 | Gil Vicente | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | UOOO |
| 6 | 4 | Casa Pia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 10 | UUOO |
| 7 | 6 | Boavista | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | UUOO |
| 8 | 8 | Portimonense | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | OUOU |
| 9 | 9 | Guimaraes | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 7 | UOUOU |
| 10 | 10 | Chaves | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 9 | OUOUU |
| 11 | 11 | Arouca | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | OOUU |
| 12 | 17 | Pacos Ferreira | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | UOUUO |
| 13 | 1 | Benfica | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 13 | UOUUU |
| 14 | 2 | Porto | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 10 | UOUUU |
| 15 | 7 | Estoril | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10 | UOUUU |
| 16 | 12 | Vizela | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | UUOUU |
| 17 | 13 | Famalicao | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1 | UUUUO |
| 18 | 16 | Santa Clara | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | OUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 21:10