Arouca 1–0 Vizela
Full time · half time 1–0 · season 2022/2023
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2022/2023, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Arouca all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.04.23 | Sp Lisbon – Arouca | 1–1 (0–1) | 1.20 | 7.00 | 12.00 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 08.04.23 | Arouca – Maritimo | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.30 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 03.04.23 | Famalicao – Arouca | 0–1 (0–0) | 1.85 | 3.30 | 3.75 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 18.03.23 | Arouca – Pacos Ferreira | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 11.03.23 | Guimaraes – Arouca | 0–2 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.40 | 3.75 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 03.03.23 | Boavista – Arouca | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.25 | 3.25 | 3.25 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 25.02.23 | Arouca – Casa Pia | 2–0 (0–0) | 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 19.02.23 | Sp Braga – Arouca | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.44 | 4.75 | 7.00 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 11.02.23 | Arouca – Santa Clara | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 05.02.23 | Gil Vicente – Arouca | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.20 | 3.10 | 3.30 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
Vizela all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.04.23 | Vizela – Boavista | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.85 | 3.40 | 4.33 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 07.04.23 | Santa Clara – Vizela | 0–1 (0–1) | 3.75 | 3.30 | 2.05 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 01.04.23 | Vizela – Casa Pia | 3–1 (1–1) | 2.20 | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 18.03.23 | Portimonense – Vizela | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.88 | 3.20 | 2.55 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 11.03.23 | Vizela – Sp Braga | 0–4 (0–1) | 3.80 | 3.60 | 1.95 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 04.03.23 | Estoril – Vizela | 0–3 (0–2) | 2.63 | 3.20 | 2.63 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 25.02.23 | Vizela – Benfica | 0–2 (0–1) | 7.50 | 4.75 | 1.36 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 17.02.23 | Gil Vicente – Vizela | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.38 | 3.40 | 2.80 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 10.02.23 | Vizela – Chaves | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.70 | 3.50 | 5.00 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 05.02.23 | Porto – Vizela | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.20 | 6.50 | 15.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
Arouca at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.04.23 | Arouca – Maritimo | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.30 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 18.03.23 | Arouca – Pacos Ferreira | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 25.02.23 | Arouca – Casa Pia | 2–0 (0–0) | 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 11.02.23 | Arouca – Santa Clara | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 31.01.23 | Arouca – Benfica | 0–3 (0–1) | 9.50 | 4.75 | 1.33 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 20.01.23 | Arouca – Portimonense | 4–0 (2–0) | 2.40 | 3.25 | 2.90 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 07.01.23 | Arouca – Estoril | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 12.11.22 | Arouca – Rio Ave | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.25 | 3.20 | 3.25 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 29.10.22 | Arouca – Sp Lisbon | 1–0 (0–0) | 7.00 | 4.20 | 1.45 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 10.10.22 | Arouca – Famalicao | 4–1 (1–1) | 2.62 | 3.25 | 2.55 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
Vizela away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.04.23 | Santa Clara – Vizela | 0–1 (0–1) | 3.75 | 3.30 | 2.05 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 18.03.23 | Portimonense – Vizela | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.88 | 3.20 | 2.55 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 04.03.23 | Estoril – Vizela | 0–3 (0–2) | 2.63 | 3.20 | 2.63 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 17.02.23 | Gil Vicente – Vizela | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.38 | 3.40 | 2.80 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 05.02.23 | Porto – Vizela | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.20 | 6.50 | 15.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 20.01.23 | Sp Lisbon – Vizela | 2–1 (0–0) | 1.29 | 5.75 | 8.50 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 06.01.23 | Famalicao – Vizela | 2–1 (1–0) | 2.38 | 3.20 | 3.00 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 13.11.22 | Pacos Ferreira – Vizela | 0–2 (0–0) | 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.37 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 30.10.22 | Boavista – Vizela | 2–2 (1–2) | 2.40 | 3.25 | 2.87 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 09.10.22 | Casa Pia – Vizela | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.37 | 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.22P1 | Vizela – Arouca | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.90 | 3.25 | 4.50 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 22.04.22P1 | Vizela – Arouca | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.75 | 2.02 | 1.83 |
| 13.12.21P1 | Arouca – Vizela | 1–4 (0–4) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.30 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 29 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 69 | 17 | +52 | 74 | WWWLLW |
| 2 | Porto | 29 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 62 | 19 | +43 | 70 | WDWWWW |
| 3 | Sp Braga | 29 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 62 | 24 | +38 | 68 | WDWWWW |
| 4 | Sp Lisbon | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 57 | 27 | +30 | 58 | WWWDWD |
| 5 | Arouca | 28 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 32 | 33 | -1 | 45 | DWDWWD |
| 6 | Famalicao | 29 | 13 | 3 | 13 | 33 | 37 | -4 | 42 | WWLWWW |
| 7 | Guimaraes | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 27 | 33 | -6 | 41 | WLLDLL |
| 8 | Vizela | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 32 | 29 | +3 | 39 | WLWWWD |
| 9 | Casa Pia | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 27 | 33 | -6 | 39 | LWLLDL |
| 10 | Chaves | 29 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 29 | 34 | -5 | 37 | WWLDWD |
| 11 | Boavista | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 36 | 48 | -12 | 37 | LLLWDW |
| 12 | Rio Ave | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 30 | 35 | -5 | 35 | WWLDDL |
| 13 | Portimonense | 29 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 22 | 35 | -13 | 33 | LLLDWW |
| 14 | Gil Vicente | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 26 | 34 | -8 | 31 | LLDDLL |
| 15 | Estoril | 29 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 23 | 45 | -22 | 25 | LLWLLL |
| 16 | Maritimo | 29 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 26 | 54 | -28 | 22 | LLWLWL |
| 17 | Pacos Ferreira | 29 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 21 | 51 | -30 | 17 | WDDLLL |
| 18 | Santa Clara | 29 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 19 | 45 | -26 | 16 | LLLLLD |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 12 | +32 | 40 | WWWWLW |
| 2 | Porto | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 10 | +28 | 36 | WWLWWW |
| 3 | Sp Lisbon | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 8 | +28 | 34 | WLWWWD |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 7 | +21 | 32 | WWWDWW |
| 5 | Famalicao | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 13 | +5 | 28 | LWWLWW |
| 6 | Guimaraes | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 27 | LWWWLD |
| 7 | Arouca | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 16 | +4 | 26 | WLWWDW |
| 8 | Boavista | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 20 | +1 | 26 | WDDLWW |
| 9 | Rio Ave | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 11 | +4 | 23 | LWWWLD |
| 10 | Casa Pia | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 14 | +1 | 21 | WDWWLL |
| 11 | Portimonense | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 21 | WWLLDW |
| 12 | Vizela | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 15 | +1 | 18 | WDLLWD |
| 13 | Gil Vicente | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 18 | WDDWDD |
| 14 | Chaves | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 17 | -1 | 17 | WLLWLW |
| 15 | Maritimo | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 19 | -2 | 17 | LLWLWW |
| 16 | Estoril | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 14 | WLLLWL |
| 17 | Santa Clara | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 27 | -13 | 11 | DLLLLD |
| 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 28 | -18 | 8 | LWLWLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Braga | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 34 | 17 | +17 | 36 | LWLWWW |
| 2 | Benfica | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 5 | +20 | 34 | WWWWWL |
| 3 | Porto | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 9 | +15 | 34 | WWWDWW |
| 4 | Sp Lisbon | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 19 | +2 | 24 | DWWWDW |
| 5 | Vizela | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 14 | +2 | 21 | LLDWWW |
| 6 | Chaves | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 20 | LDLWDD |
| 7 | Arouca | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 19 | DLDWWD |
| 8 | Casa Pia | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 19 | -7 | 18 | LDLLLD |
| 9 | Famalicao | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 14 | LLWLWW |
| 10 | Guimaraes | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 23 | -10 | 14 | WDWLLL |
| 11 | Gil Vicente | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 23 | -8 | 13 | WWLLLL |
| 12 | Rio Ave | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 12 | LLLWDL |
| 13 | Portimonense | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 21 | -12 | 12 | LLLLLW |
| 14 | Estoril | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 22 | -11 | 11 | LLLLLL |
| 15 | Boavista | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 28 | -13 | 11 | LLWLLD |
| 16 | Pacos Ferreira | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 23 | -12 | 9 | LWLDDL |
| 17 | Santa Clara | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 18 | -13 | 5 | LLLLLL |
| 18 | Maritimo | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 35 | -26 | 5 | LLLLLL |
Arouca Vizela
Under / Over goals 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 28 | 9 | 19 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 57 | 27 | 58 | UOOUOU |
| 2 | 1 | Benfica | 29 | 11 | 18 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 69 | 17 | 74 | OOUOUU |
| 3 | 11 | Boavista | 29 | 11 | 18 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 36 | 48 | 37 | OOOOUO |
| 4 | 3 | Sp Braga | 29 | 12 | 17 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 62 | 24 | 68 | OUOOUU |
| 5 | 16 | Maritimo | 29 | 13 | 16 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 26 | 54 | 22 | OUOUOO |
| 6 | 2 | Porto | 29 | 14 | 15 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 62 | 19 | 70 | OUUOOU |
| 7 | 6 | Famalicao | 29 | 15 | 14 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 13 | 3 | 13 | 33 | 37 | 42 | UOUOOO |
| 8 | 17 | Pacos Ferreira | 29 | 15 | 14 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 21 | 51 | 17 | UUUOOU |
| 9 | 18 | Santa Clara | 29 | 15 | 14 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 19 | 45 | 16 | UUOUOU |
| 10 | 7 | Guimaraes | 28 | 15 | 13 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 27 | 33 | 41 | OUOUOO |
| 11 | 14 | Gil Vicente | 29 | 17 | 12 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 26 | 34 | 31 | OUUUUU |
| 12 | 8 | Vizela | 28 | 17 | 11 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 32 | 29 | 39 | OOUOUU |
| 13 | 9 | Casa Pia | 29 | 18 | 11 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 27 | 33 | 39 | UUOOUU |
| 14 | 10 | Chaves | 29 | 19 | 10 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 29 | 34 | 37 | UUOUUU |
| 15 | 12 | Rio Ave | 29 | 19 | 10 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 30 | 35 | 35 | OUUOUO |
| 16 | 13 | Portimonense | 29 | 19 | 10 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 22 | 35 | 33 | UUUOUU |
| 17 | 5 | Arouca | 28 | 19 | 9 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 32 | 33 | 45 | UUUUUU |
| 18 | 15 | Estoril | 29 | 20 | 9 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 23 | 45 | 25 | OUUOUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Benfica | 15 | 3 | 12 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 12 | 40 | OOUOOU |
| 2 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 14 | 3 | 11 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 8 | 34 | OOUOOU |
| 3 | 2 | Porto | 14 | 4 | 10 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 10 | 36 | UUOOUO |
| 4 | 11 | Boavista | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 26 | OUUOOO |
| 5 | 18 | Santa Clara | 15 | 6 | 9 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 27 | 11 | OOOUUU |
| 6 | 16 | Maritimo | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 19 | 17 | UOOOOO |
| 7 | 6 | Famalicao | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 13 | 28 | UUUUOO |
| 8 | 17 | Pacos Ferreira | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 28 | 8 | UOOUOU |
| 9 | 5 | Arouca | 14 | 8 | 6 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 26 | OOUUUU |
| 10 | 8 | Vizela | 14 | 8 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 15 | 18 | OUUOOU |
| 11 | 3 | Sp Braga | 14 | 9 | 5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 7 | 32 | OUUUOU |
| 12 | 9 | Casa Pia | 15 | 10 | 5 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 14 | 21 | OUOUOU |
| 13 | 10 | Chaves | 14 | 9 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 17 | 17 | OOOUOU |
| 14 | 13 | Portimonense | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 14 | 21 | UOUUOU |
| 15 | 15 | Estoril | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 23 | 14 | OOOUUU |
| 16 | 7 | Guimaraes | 14 | 10 | 4 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 27 | UOUOUU |
| 17 | 12 | Rio Ave | 14 | 11 | 3 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 11 | 23 | UUUOUU |
| 18 | 14 | Gil Vicente | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 18 | OUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | Sp Braga | 15 | 3 | 12 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 34 | 17 | 36 | OOOOOU |
| 2 | 7 | Guimaraes | 14 | 5 | 9 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 23 | 14 | UUOOOO |
| 3 | 11 | Boavista | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 28 | 11 | OOOOOU |
| 4 | 14 | Gil Vicente | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 23 | 13 | UOOUUU |
| 5 | 4 | Sp Lisbon | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 19 | 24 | OUOUUO |
| 6 | 16 | Maritimo | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 35 | 5 | OOUUUO |
| 7 | 6 | Famalicao | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 24 | 14 | OOOUOO |
| 8 | 12 | Rio Ave | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 24 | 12 | OUUUOO |
| 9 | 17 | Pacos Ferreira | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 23 | 9 | UOOUUO |
| 10 | 1 | Benfica | 14 | 8 | 6 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 34 | UOUOUU |
| 11 | 9 | Casa Pia | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 19 | 18 | OUUUOU |
| 12 | 2 | Porto | 15 | 10 | 5 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 9 | 34 | UOOUOU |
| 13 | 8 | Vizela | 14 | 9 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 14 | 21 | OUUOUU |
| 14 | 10 | Chaves | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 17 | 20 | OUUUUU |
| 15 | 13 | Portimonense | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 21 | 12 | OUUUUU |
| 16 | 18 | Santa Clara | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 5 | OUOUOO |
| 17 | 15 | Estoril | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 22 | 11 | UUUOOU |
| 18 | 5 | Arouca | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 17 | 19 | UUUUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 21:10