Vizela 0–1 Arouca
Full time · half time 0–1 · season 2022/2023
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2022/2023, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Vizela all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.10.22 | Boavista – Vizela | 2–2 (1–2) | 2.40 | 3.25 | 2.87 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 23.10.22 | Vizela – Santa Clara | 0–1 (0–0) | 1.90 | 3.30 | 3.80 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 09.10.22 | Casa Pia – Vizela | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.37 | 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 01.10.22 | Vizela – Portimonense | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.15 | 3.30 | 3.25 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 18.09.22 | Sp Braga – Vizela | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.30 | 5.00 | 9.50 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 12.09.22 | Vizela – Estoril | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.20 | 3.30 | 3.25 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 02.09.22 | Benfica – Vizela | 2–1 (0–1) | 1.20 | 7.00 | 15.00 | 1.40 | 2.87 |
| 29.08.22 | Vizela – Gil Vicente | 2–2 (2–2) | 2.30 | 3.30 | 3.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 20.08.22 | Chaves – Vizela | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.25 | 3.30 | 3.25 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 14.08.22 | Vizela – Porto | 0–1 (0–0) | 10.00 | 5.25 | 1.28 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
Arouca all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.22 | Arouca – Sp Lisbon | 1–0 (0–0) | 7.00 | 4.20 | 1.45 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 23.10.22 | Maritimo – Arouca | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.55 | 3.10 | 2.70 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 10.10.22 | Arouca – Famalicao | 4–1 (1–1) | 2.62 | 3.25 | 2.55 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 02.10.22 | Pacos Ferreira – Arouca | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 18.09.22 | Arouca – Guimaraes | 2–2 (1–0) | 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.37 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 11.09.22 | Arouca – Boavista | 1–2 (1–1) | 2.70 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 04.09.22 | Casa Pia – Arouca | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.10 | 3.80 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 28.08.22 | Arouca – Sp Braga | 0–6 (0–4) | 5.00 | 3.75 | 1.66 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 20.08.22 | Santa Clara – Arouca | 1–2 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.25 | 3.75 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 15.08.22 | Arouca – Gil Vicente | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.62 | 3.40 | 2.60 | 2.02 | 1.83 |
Vizela at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.10.22 | Vizela – Santa Clara | 0–1 (0–0) | 1.90 | 3.30 | 3.80 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 01.10.22 | Vizela – Portimonense | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.15 | 3.30 | 3.25 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 12.09.22 | Vizela – Estoril | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.20 | 3.30 | 3.25 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 29.08.22 | Vizela – Gil Vicente | 2–2 (2–2) | 2.30 | 3.30 | 3.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 14.08.22 | Vizela – Porto | 0–1 (0–0) | 10.00 | 5.25 | 1.28 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 08.05.22 | Vizela – Maritimo | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.60 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 22.04.22 | Vizela – Arouca | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.75 | 2.02 | 1.83 |
| 10.04.22 | Vizela – Sp Braga | 0–1 (0–1) | 3.75 | 3.40 | 1.85 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 18.03.22 | Vizela – Famalicao | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.60 | 3.10 | 2.70 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 27.02.22 | Vizela – Portimonense | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
Arouca away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.10.22 | Maritimo – Arouca | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.55 | 3.10 | 2.70 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 02.10.22 | Pacos Ferreira – Arouca | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 04.09.22 | Casa Pia – Arouca | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.10 | 3.80 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 20.08.22 | Santa Clara – Arouca | 1–2 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.25 | 3.75 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 05.08.22 | Benfica – Arouca | 4–0 (3–0) | 1.14 | 6.50 | 17.00 | 1.47 | 2.60 |
| 08.05.22 | Sp Braga – Arouca | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.66 | 3.60 | 5.25 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 22.04.22 | Vizela – Arouca | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.75 | 2.02 | 1.83 |
| 09.04.22 | Boavista – Arouca | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.00 | 3.25 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 19.03.22 | Tondela – Arouca | 2–2 (2–1) | 2.62 | 3.00 | 2.75 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 05.03.22 | Sp Lisbon – Arouca | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.28 | 6.00 | 9.50 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.04.22P1 | Vizela – Arouca | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.75 | 2.02 | 1.83 |
| 13.12.21P1 | Arouca – Vizela | 1–4 (0–4) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.30 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 5 | +24 | 31 | WWDWWW |
| 2 | Sp Braga | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 10 | +17 | 25 | WWLLWW |
| 3 | Porto | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 8 | +15 | 23 | WDWWLD |
| 4 | Guimaraes | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 20 | WDDWWW |
| 5 | Casa Pia | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 20 | WWWLLW |
| 6 | Sp Lisbon | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 14 | +7 | 19 | WLWWWL |
| 7 | Portimonense | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 19 | WLLLDW |
| 8 | Boavista | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 17 | WWLDLD |
| 9 | Estoril | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 | 16 | WDDWLD |
| 10 | Arouca | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 16 | LDDWDW |
| 11 | Chaves | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 15 | LLDWWL |
| 12 | Vizela | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 12 | LLWWLD |
| 13 | Rio Ave | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 12 | LDWLWL |
| 14 | Famalicao | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 10 | LLWLWL |
| 15 | Santa Clara | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 9 | LDLLWD |
| 16 | Gil Vicente | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 18 | -8 | 9 | DLLLLL |
| 17 | Maritimo | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 26 | -18 | 5 | LLLDDW |
| 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 20 | -13 | 2 | LDDLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 5 | +18 | 18 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Guimaraes | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 13 | WLWDWW |
| 3 | Porto | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | +12 | 12 | WWWWL |
| 4 | Sp Lisbon | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | +9 | 12 | WLWWW |
| 5 | Boavista | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 11 | WLWWDD |
| 6 | Sp Braga | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 10 | DWWWL |
| 7 | Casa Pia | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 10 | LWDWLW |
| 8 | Portimonense | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 10 | LWWWLD |
| 9 | Arouca | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 10 | WLLDWW |
| 10 | Famalicao | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 9 | LWLWW |
| 11 | Rio Ave | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 9 | LWLWW |
| 12 | Chaves | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 6 | LDDDW |
| 13 | Santa Clara | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 6 | DLWDLD |
| 14 | Estoril | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 5 | WDLDL |
| 15 | Gil Vicente | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 5 | DLDLLL |
| 16 | Vizela | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 4 | LDLWL |
| 17 | Maritimo | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 1 | LLLLD |
| 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 1 | LLLDLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Braga | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | +10 | 15 | WWWLWW |
| 2 | Benfica | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 | 13 | WWWDW |
| 3 | Estoril | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 11 | LWWDWD |
| 4 | Porto | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 11 | WLWDWD |
| 5 | Casa Pia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 10 | DWWWL |
| 6 | Portimonense | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 9 | WWLLLW |
| 7 | Chaves | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 9 | WWLLWL |
| 8 | Vizela | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 8 | WDLLWD |
| 9 | Guimaraes | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 | WLLDW |
| 10 | Sp Lisbon | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 7 | DLWLWL |
| 11 | Arouca | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 6 | LWDDD |
| 12 | Boavista | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 6 | WLWLL |
| 13 | Gil Vicente | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 4 | LDWLL |
| 14 | Maritimo | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 18 | -14 | 4 | LLLLDW |
| 15 | Santa Clara | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 3 | LLLLW |
| 16 | Rio Ave | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 3 | LDDDLL |
| 17 | Pacos Ferreira | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 1 | LLLDL |
| 18 | Famalicao | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 1 | LDLLLL |
Vizela Arouca
Under / Over goals 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | Sp Lisbon | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 19 | OOOOOU |
| 2 | 1 | Benfica | 11 | 4 | 7 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 31 | UOUOUO |
| 3 | 8 | Boavista | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 18 | 17 | OOOUOO |
| 4 | 17 | Maritimo | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 26 | 5 | OOOUUU |
| 5 | 2 | Sp Braga | 11 | 5 | 6 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 10 | 25 | OUOUUU |
| 6 | 10 | Arouca | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 18 | 16 | OOUOUU |
| 7 | 13 | Rio Ave | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 18 | 12 | OOUOUU |
| 8 | 16 | Gil Vicente | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 18 | 9 | OOUOUO |
| 9 | 3 | Porto | 11 | 6 | 5 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 8 | 23 | OUOUUU |
| 10 | 14 | Famalicao | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 16 | 10 | UUOOOO |
| 11 | 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 20 | 2 | OUUUOU |
| 12 | 4 | Guimaraes | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 20 | UOUUOO |
| 13 | 7 | Portimonense | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 19 | UUUUUO |
| 14 | 11 | Chaves | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 15 | OUUUOO |
| 15 | 15 | Santa Clara | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 9 | UUUOUU |
| 16 | 5 | Casa Pia | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 20 | OUOUOU |
| 17 | 12 | Vizela | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 12 | UUUUUO |
| 18 | 9 | Estoril | 11 | 9 | 2 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 16 | UUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Benfica | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 18 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 3 | Porto | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 12 | OOOOU |
| 3 | 6 | Sp Lisbon | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 12 | OUOOO |
| 4 | 8 | Boavista | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 11 | OOUOUO |
| 5 | 10 | Arouca | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 10 | UOOOOU |
| 6 | 14 | Famalicao | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 9 | OUUOO |
| 7 | 15 | Santa Clara | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | UOOUOU |
| 8 | 17 | Maritimo | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | OUOOU |
| 9 | 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1 | OOOUUU |
| 10 | 2 | Sp Braga | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 10 | OOUUU |
| 11 | 4 | Guimaraes | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 13 | UUUUOO |
| 12 | 13 | Rio Ave | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 9 | UOOUU |
| 13 | 16 | Gil Vicente | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 5 | UUOUUO |
| 14 | 7 | Portimonense | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10 | UOUUUU |
| 15 | 9 | Estoril | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5 | UOUUU |
| 16 | 11 | Chaves | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | UUUUO |
| 17 | 12 | Vizela | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | UOUUU |
| 18 | 5 | Casa Pia | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10 | UUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Sp Braga | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 15 | OOOOUU |
| 2 | 6 | Sp Lisbon | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 7 | OOUOOU |
| 3 | 13 | Rio Ave | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 3 | OOUOOU |
| 4 | 16 | Gil Vicente | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 4 | UOOOO |
| 5 | 17 | Maritimo | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 4 | OOOOUU |
| 6 | 5 | Casa Pia | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 10 | UUOOO |
| 7 | 7 | Portimonense | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 9 | OUOUUO |
| 8 | 8 | Boavista | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 6 | UUOOO |
| 9 | 11 | Chaves | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 9 | OUOUUO |
| 10 | 4 | Guimaraes | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 7 | UOUOU |
| 11 | 10 | Arouca | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | OOUUU |
| 12 | 12 | Vizela | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 8 | UUOUUO |
| 13 | 14 | Famalicao | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1 | UUUUOO |
| 14 | 18 | Pacos Ferreira | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | UOUUO |
| 15 | 1 | Benfica | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 13 | UOUUU |
| 16 | 3 | Porto | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 11 | UOUUUU |
| 17 | 9 | Estoril | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 11 | UOUUUU |
| 18 | 15 | Santa Clara | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | OUUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 2 Nov 2026, 20:47