Sp Braga 6–1 Portimonense
Full time · half time 0–1 · season 2023/2024
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2023/2024, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Sp Braga all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.10.23 | Gil Vicente – Sp Braga | 3–3 (1–0) | 4.00 | 3.80 | 1.80 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 07.10.23 | Sp Braga – Rio Ave | 2–1 (0–1) | 1.29 | 4.75 | 8.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 28.09.23 | Estrela – Sp Braga | 2–4 (0–1) | 4.50 | 3.80 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 24.09.23 | Sp Braga – Boavista | 4–1 (2–1) | 1.50 | 4.00 | 6.00 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 16.09.23 | Farense – Sp Braga | 3–1 (2–0) | 4.75 | 3.80 | 1.70 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 09.09.23 | Moreirense – Sp Braga | 2–3 (2–1) | 4.20 | 3.75 | 1.80 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 03.09.23 | Sp Braga – Sp Lisbon | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.90 | 3.80 | 2.20 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 19.08.23 | Chaves – Sp Braga | 2–4 (1–1) | 4.50 | 4.00 | 1.70 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 11.08.23 | Sp Braga – Famalicao | 1–2 (1–0) | 1.40 | 4.00 | 7.00 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 27.05.23 | Sp Braga – Pacos Ferreira | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.22 | 6.50 | 11.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
Portimonense all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.10.23 | Portimonense – Estoril | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.45 | 3.40 | 2.75 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 08.10.23 | Porto – Portimonense | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.13 | 7.50 | 15.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 30.09.23 | Vizela – Portimonense | 2–3 (0–2) | 1.75 | 3.50 | 4.50 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 24.09.23 | Portimonense – Benfica | 1–3 (0–2) | 13.00 | 5.75 | 1.25 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 17.09.23 | Guimaraes – Portimonense | 1–2 (1–0) | 1.50 | 4.00 | 7.00 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 02.09.23 | Portimonense – Estrela | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.63 | 3.20 | 2.75 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 26.08.23 | Arouca – Portimonense | 1–1 (0–1) | 1.62 | 3.80 | 5.25 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 19.08.23 | Portimonense – Boavista | 1–4 (0–3) | 2.60 | 3.25 | 2.70 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 12.08.23 | Gil Vicente – Portimonense | 5–0 (2–0) | 1.91 | 3.20 | 4.00 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 27.05.23 | Portimonense – Arouca | 0–2 (0–0) | 2.88 | 3.50 | 2.30 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
Sp Braga at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.10.23 | Sp Braga – Rio Ave | 2–1 (0–1) | 1.29 | 4.75 | 8.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 24.09.23 | Sp Braga – Boavista | 4–1 (2–1) | 1.50 | 4.00 | 6.00 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 03.09.23 | Sp Braga – Sp Lisbon | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.90 | 3.80 | 2.20 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 11.08.23 | Sp Braga – Famalicao | 1–2 (1–0) | 1.40 | 4.00 | 7.00 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 27.05.23 | Sp Braga – Pacos Ferreira | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.22 | 6.50 | 11.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 14.05.23 | Sp Braga – Santa Clara | 5–3 (3–1) | 1.20 | 5.75 | 12.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 29.04.23 | Sp Braga – Portimonense | 4–1 (3–1) | 1.25 | 6.00 | 10.00 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 16.04.23 | Sp Braga – Gil Vicente | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.36 | 5.00 | 8.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 08.04.23 | Sp Braga – Estoril | 4–1 (1–0) | 1.30 | 5.00 | 9.00 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 19.03.23 | Sp Braga – Porto | 0–0 (0–0) | 3.25 | 3.25 | 2.20 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
Portimonense away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.10.23 | Porto – Portimonense | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.13 | 7.50 | 15.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 30.09.23 | Vizela – Portimonense | 2–3 (0–2) | 1.75 | 3.50 | 4.50 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 17.09.23 | Guimaraes – Portimonense | 1–2 (1–0) | 1.50 | 4.00 | 7.00 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 26.08.23 | Arouca – Portimonense | 1–1 (0–1) | 1.62 | 3.80 | 5.25 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 12.08.23 | Gil Vicente – Portimonense | 5–0 (2–0) | 1.91 | 3.20 | 4.00 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 20.05.23 | Santa Clara – Portimonense | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.00 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 05.05.23 | Casa Pia – Portimonense | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.20 | 3.50 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 29.04.23 | Sp Braga – Portimonense | 4–1 (3–1) | 1.25 | 6.00 | 10.00 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 15.04.23 | Estoril – Portimonense | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.30 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 02.04.23 | Porto – Portimonense | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.13 | 7.00 | 21.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.04.23P1 | Sp Braga – Portimonense | 4–1 (3–1) | 1.25 | 6.00 | 10.00 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 13.11.22P1 | Portimonense – Sp Braga | 1–2 (1–0) | 5.00 | 3.75 | 1.66 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 20.03.22P1 | Portimonense – Sp Braga | 1–2 (0–2) | 4.20 | 3.30 | 1.90 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 01.11.21P1 | Sp Braga – Portimonense | 3–0 (1–0) | 1.44 | 4.50 | 6.50 | 1.90 | 1.90 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2023/2024, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 8 | +13 | 25 | WWWWDW |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 7 | +12 | 25 | DWWWWW |
| 3 | Porto | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7 | +6 | 22 | WWLWWL |
| 4 | Guimaraes | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 10 | +7 | 19 | LLDWWW |
| 5 | Sp Braga | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 17 | +6 | 17 | WLWWWD |
| 6 | Boavista | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 15 | +3 | 15 | WWLDDL |
| 7 | Famalicao | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10 | +1 | 15 | DWDLLW |
| 8 | Moreirense | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 | 14 | LLWWDW |
| 9 | Estrela | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 11 | DLDLWW |
| 10 | Portimonense | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 18 | -8 | 11 | DWLWLW |
| 11 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 21 | +1 | 10 | WLWLDL |
| 12 | Farense | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 14 | +1 | 10 | LWLLDW |
| 13 | Casa Pia | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 10 | DWDLLD |
| 14 | Estoril | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 7 | LDLLLW |
| 15 | Chaves | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 28 | -16 | 7 | LDWWLL |
| 16 | Arouca | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 6 | DLLLLL |
| 17 | Vizela | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 6 | WLDLDL |
| 18 | Rio Ave | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 18 | -9 | 5 | DDLLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 15 | WWWWW |
| 2 | Guimaraes | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 | 12 | WWLWW |
| 3 | Gil Vicente | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 9 | +8 | 10 | WLWWD |
| 4 | Benfica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 | 10 | WWWD |
| 5 | Famalicao | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 10 | DWWLW |
| 6 | Porto | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 10 | WDWWL |
| 7 | Boavista | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 8 | WDWDL |
| 8 | Farense | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 7 | LWWLD |
| 9 | Sp Braga | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 7 | LDWW |
| 10 | Estrela | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 6 | LWLLW |
| 11 | Estoril | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | WLDL |
| 12 | Moreirense | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 4 | LLWD |
| 13 | Chaves | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 4 | LLDWL |
| 14 | Vizela | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 4 | DWLLL |
| 15 | Arouca | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 4 | WDLLL |
| 16 | Rio Ave | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 4 | WLDLL |
| 17 | Portimonense | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 4 | LDLW |
| 18 | Casa Pia | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 2 | LDDL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 | 15 | LWWWWW |
| 2 | Porto | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 12 | WWWLW |
| 3 | Sp Lisbon | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 10 | WDWW |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 12 | +3 | 10 | WWLWD |
| 5 | Moreirense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 10 | DWLWW |
| 6 | Casa Pia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 8 | WDWLD |
| 7 | Boavista | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 7 | WWLD |
| 8 | Guimaraes | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 7 | WLDW |
| 9 | Portimonense | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 7 | LDWWL |
| 10 | Famalicao | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 5 | WLDDL |
| 11 | Estrela | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 5 | LDDW |
| 12 | Farense | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 3 | LLLW |
| 13 | Estoril | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 3 | LLLLLW |
| 14 | Chaves | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 16 | -13 | 3 | LLLWL |
| 15 | Arouca | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 2 | DDLL |
| 16 | Vizela | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 2 | LLDD |
| 17 | Rio Ave | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 1 | LDLL |
| 18 | Gil Vicente | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 0 | LLLLL |
Sp Braga Portimonense
Under / Over goals 2023/2024, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | Sp Braga | 9 | 1 | 8 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 17 | 17 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 11 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 2 | 8 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 21 | 10 | OOUOOO |
| 3 | 15 | Chaves | 10 | 3 | 7 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 28 | 7 | OOUOOU |
| 4 | 4 | Guimaraes | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 10 | 19 | OOUOOO |
| 5 | 6 | Boavista | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 15 | 15 | OOOOUU |
| 6 | 12 | Farense | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 14 | 10 | UOUOUO |
| 7 | 14 | Estoril | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 20 | 7 | OOOUUU |
| 8 | 1 | Benfica | 10 | 5 | 5 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 25 | OOUUUU |
| 9 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 9 | 4 | 5 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 25 | UOUOOU |
| 10 | 8 | Moreirense | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 14 | OOUOUU |
| 11 | 10 | Portimonense | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 11 | UOOOUU |
| 12 | 17 | Vizela | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 6 | UOOOUU |
| 13 | 3 | Porto | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 22 | UOUUUU |
| 14 | 7 | Famalicao | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 15 | UUOOUO |
| 15 | 18 | Rio Ave | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 5 | UUUOOO |
| 16 | 9 | Estrela | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 11 | UUOOUU |
| 17 | 16 | Arouca | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 6 | UUUUOU |
| 18 | 13 | Casa Pia | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 10 | UUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | Guimaraes | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 12 | OUOOO |
| 2 | 11 | Gil Vicente | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 10 | OOOUO |
| 3 | 12 | Farense | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 7 | OOOOU |
| 4 | 15 | Chaves | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 4 | OOOOU |
| 5 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 15 | OUOUO |
| 6 | 5 | Sp Braga | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 7 | OUOO |
| 7 | 6 | Boavista | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 8 | OUOOU |
| 8 | 17 | Vizela | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 4 | OUOOU |
| 9 | 18 | Rio Ave | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 4 | UOUOO |
| 10 | 3 | Porto | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10 | OUOUU |
| 11 | 7 | Famalicao | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10 | UUUOO |
| 12 | 8 | Moreirense | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4 | OOUU |
| 13 | 9 | Estrela | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 6 | UOUOU |
| 14 | 10 | Portimonense | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 4 | OUOU |
| 15 | 14 | Estoril | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | UOOU |
| 16 | 1 | Benfica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 10 | UOUU |
| 17 | 13 | Casa Pia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | OUUU |
| 18 | 16 | Arouca | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4 | OUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | Sp Braga | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 12 | 10 | OOOOO |
| 2 | 1 | Benfica | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 15 | OOOOUU |
| 3 | 11 | Gil Vicente | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 0 | OUOOO |
| 4 | 14 | Estoril | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 3 | OOOOUU |
| 5 | 6 | Boavista | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 7 | OOOU |
| 6 | 8 | Moreirense | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 10 | UOOOU |
| 7 | 10 | Portimonense | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 7 | OUOOU |
| 8 | 15 | Chaves | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 3 | UOOUO |
| 9 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 10 | OUOU |
| 10 | 3 | Porto | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 12 | OOUUU |
| 11 | 4 | Guimaraes | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | UOUO |
| 12 | 7 | Famalicao | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5 | OUUOU |
| 13 | 12 | Farense | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 3 | OUUO |
| 14 | 16 | Arouca | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | OUUO |
| 15 | 17 | Vizela | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2 | OUOU |
| 16 | 9 | Estrela | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | UUOU |
| 17 | 13 | Casa Pia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | OUUUU |
| 18 | 18 | Rio Ave | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | UUUO |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 06:11