Farense 0–1 Gil Vicente
Full time · half time 0–0 · season 2024/2025
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2024/2025, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Farense all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.12.24 | Boavista – Farense | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.40 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 29.11.24 | Farense – Estrela | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.25 | 3.40 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 09.11.24 | Casa Pia – Farense | 1–1 (1–1) | 1.95 | 3.30 | 4.00 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 02.11.24 | Farense – Benfica | 1–2 (1–1) | 11.00 | 6.50 | 1.22 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 27.10.24 | Sp Braga – Farense | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.33 | 6.00 | 7.00 | 1.54 | 2.35 |
| 06.10.24 | Farense – Estoril | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.25 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 30.09.24 | AVS – Farense | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.91 | 3.50 | 4.00 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 22.09.24 | Farense – Arouca | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.70 | 3.10 | 2.70 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 15.09.24 | Porto – Farense | 2–1 (0–0) | 1.14 | 7.50 | 21.00 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 01.09.24 | Nacional – Farense | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.20 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
Gil Vicente all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.12.24 | Gil Vicente – Nacional | 2–1 (1–0) | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.80 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 02.12.24 | Guimaraes – Gil Vicente | 4–0 (1–0) | 1.67 | 3.80 | 5.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 08.11.24 | Moreirense – Gil Vicente | 3–2 (0–1) | 2.30 | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 02.11.24 | Gil Vicente – Boavista | 1–2 (0–0) | 1.67 | 3.60 | 5.50 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 25.10.24 | Santa Clara – Gil Vicente | 2–1 (2–1) | 2.10 | 3.10 | 3.90 | 2.88 | 1.40 |
| 05.10.24 | Gil Vicente – Estrela | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.85 | 3.50 | 4.20 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 28.09.24 | Benfica – Gil Vicente | 5–1 (2–1) | 1.20 | 7.00 | 11.00 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 22.09.24 | Gil Vicente – Casa Pia | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.10 | 3.10 | 3.80 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 14.09.24 | Famalicao – Gil Vicente | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.85 | 3.30 | 4.50 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 01.09.24 | Gil Vicente – Sp Braga | 0–0 (0–0) | 4.50 | 3.80 | 1.73 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
Farense at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.11.24 | Farense – Estrela | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.25 | 3.40 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 02.11.24 | Farense – Benfica | 1–2 (1–1) | 11.00 | 6.50 | 1.22 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 06.10.24 | Farense – Estoril | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.25 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 22.09.24 | Farense – Arouca | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.70 | 3.10 | 2.70 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 23.08.24 | Farense – Sp Lisbon | 0–5 (0–2) | 10.00 | 8.00 | 1.20 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
| 11.08.24 | Farense – Moreirense | 1–2 (0–1) | 2.90 | 3.25 | 2.40 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 18.05.24 | Farense – Portimonense | 1–3 (0–2) | 2.60 | 3.80 | 2.40 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 05.05.24 | Farense – Estoril | 3–2 (2–1) | 2.55 | 3.20 | 2.90 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 22.04.24 | Farense – Benfica | 1–3 (1–2) | 6.50 | 5.50 | 1.40 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 05.04.24 | Farense – Boavista | 2–0 (2–0) | 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.60 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
Gil Vicente away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.12.24 | Guimaraes – Gil Vicente | 4–0 (1–0) | 1.67 | 3.80 | 5.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 08.11.24 | Moreirense – Gil Vicente | 3–2 (0–1) | 2.30 | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 25.10.24 | Santa Clara – Gil Vicente | 2–1 (2–1) | 2.10 | 3.10 | 3.90 | 2.88 | 1.40 |
| 28.09.24 | Benfica – Gil Vicente | 5–1 (2–1) | 1.20 | 7.00 | 11.00 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 14.09.24 | Famalicao – Gil Vicente | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.85 | 3.30 | 4.50 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 25.08.24 | Estoril – Gil Vicente | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.60 | 3.30 | 2.63 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 10.08.24 | Porto – Gil Vicente | 3–0 (1–0) | 1.18 | 6.50 | 15.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 18.05.24 | Estrela – Gil Vicente | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.67 | 3.90 | 4.75 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 04.05.24 | Boavista – Gil Vicente | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.63 | 3.20 | 2.80 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 20.04.24 | Moreirense – Gil Vicente | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.60 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.05.24P1 | Gil Vicente – Farense | 2–0 (2–0) | 2.00 | 3.50 | 3.60 | 1.83 | 2.03 |
| 06.01.24P1 | Farense – Gil Vicente | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.40 | 3.30 | 1.83 | 2.03 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2024/2025, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 8 | +32 | 33 | WWWWLL |
| 2 | Benfica | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 7 | +24 | 31 | WWWWWW |
| 3 | Porto | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 9 | +22 | 31 | WWWLWD |
| 4 | Santa Clara | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 12 | +4 | 27 | LWLWWW |
| 5 | Sp Braga | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 13 | +9 | 24 | LWWLWD |
| 6 | Guimaraes | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 12 | +4 | 21 | DDWLWL |
| 7 | Moreirense | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 18 | +1 | 20 | WWLWLW |
| 8 | Famalicao | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 12 | +2 | 18 | DLWDLD |
| 9 | Rio Ave | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 23 | -10 | 15 | DLDWWL |
| 10 | Casa Pia | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 14 | LWDDLD |
| 11 | Estoril | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 19 | -7 | 14 | LWLDWD |
| 12 | Gil Vicente | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 24 | -8 | 13 | WLLLLW |
| 13 | Estrela | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 22 | -10 | 12 | LDLWLW |
| 14 | Boavista | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 11 | DLWLDD |
| 15 | AVS | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 21 | -11 | 11 | DLLDLD |
| 16 | Nacional | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 17 | -10 | 9 | DLWLDL |
| 17 | Farense | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 19 | -12 | 9 | WLLDWD |
| 18 | Arouca | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 23 | -16 | 8 | DLLDLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | +20 | 21 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Porto | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | +17 | 21 | WWWWWW |
| 3 | Santa Clara | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 18 | WWWWWW |
| 4 | Sp Lisbon | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | +12 | 15 | WWWWWL |
| 5 | Moreirense | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 14 | WDDWWW |
| 6 | Guimaraes | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 13 | WWLDWW |
| 7 | Rio Ave | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 12 | WWDDDW |
| 8 | Gil Vicente | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 11 | WDDWLW |
| 9 | Sp Braga | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 11 | WLWWLD |
| 10 | Estrela | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 11 | LDWDWW |
| 11 | Estoril | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 11 | DWLWDW |
| 12 | Famalicao | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 10 | WDDLDD |
| 13 | Casa Pia | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 9 | LWDWDD |
| 14 | AVS | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 8 | WWDLLL |
| 15 | Nacional | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 7 | LWLWD |
| 16 | Farense | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 6 | LLLWLW |
| 17 | Arouca | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 4 | LWLDLL |
| 18 | Boavista | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 2 | LDLLLD |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 5 | +20 | 18 | WWWWWL |
| 2 | Sp Braga | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 13 | WDWLWW |
| 3 | Porto | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 10 | WLWWLD |
| 4 | Benfica | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 10 | LDWWW |
| 5 | Santa Clara | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 9 | WWLLLW |
| 6 | Boavista | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 9 | LDLDWD |
| 7 | Famalicao | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 8 | WLDDWL |
| 8 | Guimaraes | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8 | LWDDLL |
| 9 | Moreirense | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 6 | LLLWLL |
| 10 | Casa Pia | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 5 | LWDLDL |
| 11 | Arouca | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 4 | LWLLDL |
| 12 | AVS | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 3 | LLLDDD |
| 13 | Estoril | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 3 | LDDLLD |
| 14 | Farense | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 3 | LLDLDD |
| 15 | Rio Ave | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 16 | -13 | 3 | LLLLWL |
| 16 | Nacional | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 2 | LLDLLL |
| 17 | Gil Vicente | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 18 | -13 | 2 | DDLLLL |
| 18 | Estrela | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12 | -10 | 1 | DLLLLL |
Farense Gil Vicente
Under / Over goals 2024/2025, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 13 | 3 | 10 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 8 | 33 | UOOOUO |
| 2 | 12 | Gil Vicente | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 24 | 13 | OOOOOO |
| 3 | 3 | Porto | 13 | 5 | 8 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 9 | 31 | OOOOUU |
| 4 | 7 | Moreirense | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 18 | 20 | UUUOOO |
| 5 | 2 | Benfica | 12 | 5 | 7 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 31 | OOOOUU |
| 6 | 5 | Sp Braga | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 13 | 24 | OUOOUO |
| 7 | 11 | Estoril | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 19 | 14 | UOOUOO |
| 8 | 13 | Estrela | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 22 | 12 | OOOUUO |
| 9 | 9 | Rio Ave | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 23 | 15 | UOOUOU |
| 10 | 18 | Arouca | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 23 | 8 | UOOUUO |
| 11 | 6 | Guimaraes | 13 | 8 | 5 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 12 | 21 | OOUUOU |
| 12 | 8 | Famalicao | 13 | 8 | 5 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 18 | UOOUOU |
| 13 | 15 | AVS | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 21 | 11 | UOOUUU |
| 14 | 4 | Santa Clara | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 12 | 27 | UOUUUU |
| 15 | 14 | Boavista | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 11 | OUOUUU |
| 16 | 17 | Farense | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 9 | UUOUUU |
| 17 | 10 | Casa Pia | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 14 | UUOUUU |
| 18 | 16 | Nacional | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 9 | UUUUUO |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Benfica | 7 | 2 | 5 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 21 | UOOOOU |
| 2 | 3 | Porto | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 21 | UOOOOU |
| 3 | 13 | Estrela | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 11 | UOOOUO |
| 4 | 5 | Sp Braga | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 11 | OUOUOO |
| 5 | 6 | Guimaraes | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 13 | UOOOUO |
| 6 | 11 | Estoril | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 11 | UUOOUO |
| 7 | 12 | Gil Vicente | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 11 | OUUOOO |
| 8 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 15 | OUOUOU |
| 9 | 7 | Moreirense | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 14 | OUUUOO |
| 10 | 9 | Rio Ave | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 12 | UUOUOO |
| 11 | 17 | Farense | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 6 | OOUUOU |
| 12 | 4 | Santa Clara | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 18 | OUUOUU |
| 13 | 15 | AVS | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 8 | UUUOOU |
| 14 | 16 | Nacional | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 7 | OUOUU |
| 15 | 18 | Arouca | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 4 | UUOUOU |
| 16 | 8 | Famalicao | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 10 | UUUOUU |
| 17 | 10 | Casa Pia | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 9 | UOUUUU |
| 18 | 14 | Boavista | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2 | UUOUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 18 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 7 | Moreirense | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 6 | OOOUUO |
| 3 | 12 | Gil Vicente | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 2 | UUOOOO |
| 4 | 8 | Famalicao | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 8 | OOUUOO |
| 5 | 18 | Arouca | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 4 | UUOOUO |
| 6 | 3 | Porto | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 10 | UUOOOU |
| 7 | 5 | Sp Braga | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 13 | UUOOOU |
| 8 | 9 | Rio Ave | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 3 | UUOOUU |
| 9 | 11 | Estoril | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 3 | UUOUOO |
| 10 | 14 | Boavista | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 9 | UOUOOU |
| 11 | 15 | AVS | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 3 | OOOUUU |
| 12 | 2 | Benfica | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 10 | UUOOU |
| 13 | 4 | Santa Clara | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 9 | OUOUUU |
| 14 | 10 | Casa Pia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 5 | OUUUOU |
| 15 | 13 | Estrela | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1 | UUUOOU |
| 16 | 6 | Guimaraes | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 8 | UUUOUU |
| 17 | 16 | Nacional | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2 | UUUUUO |
| 18 | 17 | Farense | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 3 | UOUUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 21:10