Seraing 0–5 Club Brugge
Full time · half time 0–3 · season 2021/2022
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2021/2022, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Seraing all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.02.22 | Waregem – Seraing | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.15 | 3.50 | 2.90 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 23.02.22 | Gent – Seraing | 4–0 (3–0) | 1.25 | 5.50 | 10.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 11.02.22 | Seraing – Antwerp | 0–1 (0–0) | 3.60 | 3.50 | 2.00 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 04.02.22 | Charleroi – Seraing | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.60 | 4.20 | 5.25 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 29.01.22 | Seraing – Eupen | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.40 | 3.40 | 2.80 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 26.01.22 | Seraing – Beerschot VA | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.95 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 22.01.22 | St Truiden – Seraing | 3–1 (1–1) | 1.83 | 3.50 | 4.50 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 18.01.22 | Seraing – St. Gilloise | 0–4 (0–2) | 8.00 | 4.50 | 1.40 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 27.12.21 | Mechelen – Seraing | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.65 | 4.00 | 4.50 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 17.12.21 | Seraing – Kortrijk | 0–2 (0–0) | 2.50 | 3.40 | 2.55 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
Club Brugge all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.02.22 | Club Brugge – Antwerp | 4–1 (2–1) | 1.65 | 3.75 | 4.50 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 20.02.22 | Eupen – Club Brugge | 1–3 (0–1) | 5.75 | 4.20 | 1.50 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 13.02.22 | Club Brugge – Charleroi | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.66 | 4.00 | 4.75 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 06.02.22 | Club Brugge – Gent | 1–2 (0–1) | 2.25 | 3.50 | 3.00 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 30.01.22 | Kortrijk – Club Brugge | 0–1 (0–0) | 5.25 | 3.75 | 1.65 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 27.01.22 | Club Brugge – St. Gilloise | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.60 | 3.40 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 23.01.22 | Standard – Club Brugge | 2–2 (1–1) | 4.75 | 3.75 | 1.70 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 15.01.22 | Club Brugge – St Truiden | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.28 | 5.75 | 9.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 26.12.21 | Cercle Brugge – Club Brugge | 2–0 (0–0) | 4.00 | 3.80 | 1.75 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 19.12.21 | Club Brugge – Anderlecht | 2–2 (1–0) | 1.85 | 3.75 | 3.80 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
Seraing at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.02.22 | Seraing – Antwerp | 0–1 (0–0) | 3.60 | 3.50 | 2.00 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 29.01.22 | Seraing – Eupen | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.40 | 3.40 | 2.80 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 26.01.22 | Seraing – Beerschot VA | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.95 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 18.01.22 | Seraing – St. Gilloise | 0–4 (0–2) | 8.00 | 4.50 | 1.40 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 17.12.21 | Seraing – Kortrijk | 0–2 (0–0) | 2.50 | 3.40 | 2.55 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 11.12.21 | Seraing – Anderlecht | 0–5 (0–3) | 5.75 | 4.20 | 1.53 | 1.61 | 2.25 |
| 27.11.21 | Seraing – St Truiden | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.80 | 3.50 | 2.37 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 07.11.21 | Seraing – Gent | 0–0 (0–0) | 5.00 | 4.00 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 22.10.21 | Seraing – Charleroi | 1–3 (0–2) | 3.20 | 3.50 | 2.15 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 03.10.21 | Seraing – Waregem | 5–1 (2–0) | 2.00 | 4.00 | 3.30 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
Club Brugge away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.02.22 | Eupen – Club Brugge | 1–3 (0–1) | 5.75 | 4.20 | 1.50 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 30.01.22 | Kortrijk – Club Brugge | 0–1 (0–0) | 5.25 | 3.75 | 1.65 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 23.01.22 | Standard – Club Brugge | 2–2 (1–1) | 4.75 | 3.75 | 1.70 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 26.12.21 | Cercle Brugge – Club Brugge | 2–0 (0–0) | 4.00 | 3.80 | 1.75 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 15.12.21 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Club Brugge | 1–4 (0–1) | 5.50 | 4.20 | 1.55 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 28.11.21 | Genk – Club Brugge | 2–3 (0–1) | 3.20 | 3.50 | 2.15 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 19.11.21 | Mechelen – Club Brugge | 2–1 (0–0) | 4.50 | 4.00 | 1.70 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 30.10.21 | St Truiden – Club Brugge | 1–2 (1–1) | 6.00 | 4.20 | 1.53 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 24.10.21 | Antwerp – Club Brugge | 1–1 (1–1) | 3.75 | 4.00 | 1.85 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 03.10.21 | Anderlecht – Club Brugge | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.87 | 3.60 | 2.37 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.12.21B1 | Club Brugge – Seraing | 3–2 (3–2) | 1.25 | 5.50 | 12.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
Belgium Pro League table 2021/2022, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St. Gilloise | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 65 | 24 | +41 | 67 | WWLWDW |
| 2 | Club Brugge | 29 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 56 | 34 | +22 | 57 | DWLWWW |
| 3 | Antwerp | 29 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 49 | 34 | +15 | 53 | WWLWLL |
| 4 | Anderlecht | 29 | 14 | 10 | 5 | 60 | 32 | +28 | 52 | LLWWWD |
| 5 | Gent | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 44 | 27 | +17 | 49 | DLWWWW |
| 6 | Mechelen | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 51 | 54 | -3 | 47 | WWLWDD |
| 7 | Charleroi | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 45 | 40 | +5 | 46 | DWWLLW |
| 8 | Genk | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 58 | 43 | +15 | 45 | LWWLWD |
| 9 | Cercle Brugge | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 44 | 38 | +6 | 40 | LDLWDD |
| 10 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 29 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 44 | 44 | 0 | 40 | DWWWLD |
| 11 | St Truiden | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 33 | 38 | -5 | 39 | LWWWDD |
| 12 | Kortrijk | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 39 | 39 | 0 | 37 | LLLWLL |
| 13 | Standard | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 30 | 44 | -14 | 32 | LDLLLW |
| 14 | Oostende | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 28 | 52 | -24 | 32 | WLDLWD |
| 15 | Waregem | 29 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 38 | 61 | -23 | 29 | DLDLLW |
| 16 | Eupen | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 33 | 49 | -16 | 28 | LDLLLD |
| 17 | Seraing | 29 | 7 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 58 | -32 | 23 | WDLLLL |
| 18 | Beerschot VA | 29 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 29 | 61 | -32 | 16 | DLWLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Genk | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 34 | 17 | +17 | 30 | DWWWWW |
| 2 | Club Brugge | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 31 | 15 | +16 | 30 | DWDLWW |
| 3 | Mechelen | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 20 | +11 | 30 | WWLWWD |
| 4 | St. Gilloise | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 13 | +13 | 29 | WDWWLD |
| 5 | Gent | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 29 | 15 | +14 | 27 | WWDDLW |
| 6 | Anderlecht | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 32 | 18 | +14 | 26 | WWDLWW |
| 7 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 20 | +4 | 25 | LWWWWD |
| 8 | Antwerp | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 17 | +9 | 24 | LWWDLL |
| 9 | Kortrijk | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 20 | +1 | 19 | DLLLWL |
| 10 | Charleroi | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 19 | WLDDWL |
| 11 | Cercle Brugge | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 18 | +1 | 18 | WWWLWD |
| 12 | St Truiden | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 21 | -1 | 18 | LWWLWD |
| 13 | Seraing | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 22 | -7 | 17 | LLLWDL |
| 14 | Oostende | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 32 | -16 | 17 | LLLLWD |
| 15 | Waregem | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 30 | -10 | 16 | LWDDLW |
| 16 | Standard | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 22 | -8 | 14 | LDLDLW |
| 17 | Beerschot VA | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 28 | -13 | 13 | LLWDWL |
| 18 | Eupen | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 25 | -11 | 12 | WLLLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St. Gilloise | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 39 | 11 | +28 | 38 | WWDWWW |
| 2 | Antwerp | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 17 | +6 | 29 | DWWWWL |
| 3 | Club Brugge | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 19 | +6 | 27 | WWLDWW |
| 4 | Charleroi | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 24 | +5 | 27 | LWLWLW |
| 5 | Anderlecht | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28 | 14 | +14 | 26 | DWWLWD |
| 6 | Cercle Brugge | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 20 | +5 | 22 | LWWDLD |
| 7 | Gent | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 12 | +3 | 22 | LDDWWW |
| 8 | St Truiden | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 21 | LLDWWD |
| 9 | Kortrijk | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 19 | -1 | 18 | WWDDLL |
| 10 | Standard | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 18 | WLDWLL |
| 11 | Mechelen | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 34 | -14 | 17 | LLWLWD |
| 12 | Eupen | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 24 | -5 | 16 | LLDDLD |
| 13 | Genk | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 26 | -2 | 15 | LWLLLD |
| 14 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 20 | 24 | -4 | 15 | LWLDWL |
| 15 | Oostende | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 20 | -8 | 15 | LWDWDL |
| 16 | Waregem | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 31 | -13 | 13 | LWLDLL |
| 17 | Seraing | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 36 | -25 | 6 | LLLLLL |
| 18 | Beerschot VA | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 33 | -19 | 3 | LLLLLL |
Seraing Club Brugge
Under / Over goals 2021/2022, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | Mechelen | 30 | 11 | 19 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 51 | 54 | 47 | OOOOOU |
| 2 | 15 | Waregem | 29 | 10 | 19 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 38 | 61 | 29 | OUUOOU |
| 3 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 30 | 12 | 18 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 65 | 24 | 67 | UUUOUO |
| 4 | 10 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 29 | 11 | 18 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 44 | 44 | 40 | UOOOUU |
| 5 | 2 | Club Brugge | 29 | 12 | 17 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 56 | 34 | 57 | UUOUOO |
| 6 | 7 | Charleroi | 29 | 12 | 17 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 45 | 40 | 46 | UUUUOO |
| 7 | 8 | Genk | 30 | 13 | 17 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 58 | 43 | 45 | OUOUUO |
| 8 | 17 | Seraing | 29 | 12 | 17 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 7 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 58 | 23 | OUUUOU |
| 9 | 16 | Eupen | 29 | 13 | 16 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 33 | 49 | 28 | UUOUOU |
| 10 | 18 | Beerschot VA | 29 | 13 | 16 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 29 | 61 | 16 | OOOUOU |
| 11 | 3 | Antwerp | 29 | 14 | 15 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 49 | 34 | 53 | UUUUOO |
| 12 | 4 | Anderlecht | 29 | 14 | 15 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 14 | 10 | 5 | 60 | 32 | 52 | UUOOUU |
| 13 | 9 | Cercle Brugge | 30 | 15 | 15 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 44 | 38 | 40 | UUOUOO |
| 14 | 14 | Oostende | 29 | 14 | 15 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 28 | 52 | 32 | UOUOUU |
| 15 | 11 | St Truiden | 30 | 16 | 14 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 33 | 38 | 39 | UOUUUU |
| 16 | 5 | Gent | 29 | 16 | 13 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 44 | 27 | 49 | UUOUOU |
| 17 | 13 | Standard | 29 | 16 | 13 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 30 | 44 | 32 | OUUUUU |
| 18 | 12 | Kortrijk | 30 | 18 | 12 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 39 | 39 | 37 | UOOOUO |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | Mechelen | 15 | 5 | 10 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 20 | 30 | OUUOOO |
| 2 | 14 | Oostende | 15 | 5 | 10 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 32 | 17 | UOOOUU |
| 3 | 15 | Waregem | 15 | 5 | 10 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 30 | 16 | UOUUOU |
| 4 | 2 | Club Brugge | 15 | 6 | 9 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 31 | 15 | 30 | OUUOUO |
| 5 | 10 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 25 | OOOOOU |
| 6 | 11 | St Truiden | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 21 | 18 | OUOUUU |
| 7 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 15 | 7 | 8 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 13 | 29 | OUOUUU |
| 8 | 3 | Antwerp | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 17 | 24 | OOOUUO |
| 9 | 5 | Gent | 14 | 6 | 8 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 29 | 15 | 27 | UOOUUO |
| 10 | 8 | Genk | 15 | 7 | 8 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 34 | 17 | 30 | UOUUOU |
| 11 | 18 | Beerschot VA | 15 | 7 | 8 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 28 | 13 | UOOOOO |
| 12 | 4 | Anderlecht | 14 | 7 | 7 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 32 | 18 | 26 | OUUUOU |
| 13 | 9 | Cercle Brugge | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 18 | 18 | UUOUUO |
| 14 | 12 | Kortrijk | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 20 | 19 | UUUOOO |
| 15 | 16 | Eupen | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 25 | 12 | UOUUUO |
| 16 | 17 | Seraing | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 17 | OUOOUU |
| 17 | 13 | Standard | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 22 | 14 | UOOUUU |
| 18 | 7 | Charleroi | 14 | 9 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 19 | UOUUUO |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | Charleroi | 15 | 3 | 12 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 24 | 27 | OOOUUO |
| 2 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 15 | 5 | 10 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 39 | 11 | 38 | UOUUOO |
| 3 | 17 | Seraing | 15 | 5 | 10 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 36 | 6 | UUOUOU |
| 4 | 6 | Mechelen | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 34 | 17 | OOOOOU |
| 5 | 8 | Genk | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 26 | 15 | UOOOUO |
| 6 | 10 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 20 | 24 | 15 | OOOUOU |
| 7 | 15 | Waregem | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 31 | 13 | OUOOUO |
| 8 | 16 | Eupen | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 24 | 16 | OUUUOU |
| 9 | 2 | Club Brugge | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 19 | 27 | OOUOUO |
| 10 | 4 | Anderlecht | 15 | 7 | 8 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28 | 14 | 26 | OOUUOU |
| 11 | 9 | Cercle Brugge | 15 | 7 | 8 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 20 | 22 | OUUUOO |
| 12 | 18 | Beerschot VA | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 33 | 3 | UOOOUU |
| 13 | 3 | Antwerp | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 29 | UOUUUO |
| 14 | 13 | Standard | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 18 | OOUUUU |
| 15 | 5 | Gent | 15 | 10 | 5 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 12 | 22 | OUUOUU |
| 16 | 11 | St Truiden | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 17 | 21 | OUUOUU |
| 17 | 12 | Kortrijk | 15 | 10 | 5 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 19 | 18 | UUOUOU |
| 18 | 14 | Oostende | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 20 | 15 | UUUUUO |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 21:10