Cercle Brugge 1–0 Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Full time · half time 0–0 · season 2024/2025
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2024/2025, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Cercle Brugge all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.12.24 | Gent – Cercle Brugge | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.90 | 3.70 | 3.80 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 08.12.24 | Cercle Brugge – St. Gilloise | 0–0 (0–0) | 3.90 | 3.60 | 1.90 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 01.12.24 | Beerschot VA – Cercle Brugge | 3–2 (0–2) | 3.90 | 3.50 | 1.90 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 23.11.24 | Standard – Cercle Brugge | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.45 | 3.30 | 2.70 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 10.11.24 | Cercle Brugge – Anderlecht | 0–5 (0–1) | 2.70 | 3.60 | 2.45 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 03.11.24 | Cercle Brugge – Charleroi | 2–0 (0–0) | 2.40 | 3.40 | 2.80 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 27.10.24 | St. Gilloise – Cercle Brugge | 1–3 (1–0) | 1.47 | 4.50 | 5.50 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 19.10.24 | Cercle Brugge – Dender | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.75 | 3.70 | 4.10 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 06.10.24 | Antwerp – Cercle Brugge | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.65 | 4.00 | 4.75 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 29.09.24 | Cercle Brugge – St Truiden | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.65 | 3.75 | 4.50 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.12.24 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Charleroi | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 07.12.24 | Standard – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.63 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 01.12.24 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Anderlecht | 0–0 (0–0) | 3.10 | 3.40 | 2.20 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 24.11.24 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – St. Gilloise | 1–1 (1–1) | 4.00 | 3.40 | 1.90 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 09.11.24 | Dender – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.90 | 3.40 | 2.35 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 02.11.24 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Club Brugge | 0–1 (0–0) | 4.00 | 3.60 | 1.85 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 26.10.24 | Charleroi – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 0–2 (0–2) | – | – | – | – | – |
| 20.10.24 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Antwerp | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.90 | 3.40 | 2.20 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 05.10.24 | Mechelen – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 5–0 (2–0) | 2.15 | 3.60 | 3.10 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 29.09.24 | Gent – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.75 | 3.90 | 3.80 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
Cercle Brugge at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.12.24 | Cercle Brugge – St. Gilloise | 0–0 (0–0) | 3.90 | 3.60 | 1.90 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 10.11.24 | Cercle Brugge – Anderlecht | 0–5 (0–1) | 2.70 | 3.60 | 2.45 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 03.11.24 | Cercle Brugge – Charleroi | 2–0 (0–0) | 2.40 | 3.40 | 2.80 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 19.10.24 | Cercle Brugge – Dender | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.75 | 3.70 | 4.10 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 29.09.24 | Cercle Brugge – St Truiden | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.65 | 3.75 | 4.50 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 26.09.24 | Cercle Brugge – Gent | 2–1 (0–0) | 2.63 | 3.60 | 2.38 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 14.09.24 | Cercle Brugge – Genk | 2–3 (2–2) | 2.75 | 3.60 | 2.40 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 11.08.24 | Cercle Brugge – Beerschot VA | 4–1 (3–1) | 1.50 | 4.33 | 5.50 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 04.08.24 | Cercle Brugge – Kortrijk | 1–2 (1–1) | 1.60 | 4.00 | 4.75 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 19.05.24 | Cercle Brugge – St. Gilloise | 1–2 (1–1) | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.05 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.12.24 | Standard – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.63 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 09.11.24 | Dender – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.90 | 3.40 | 2.35 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 26.10.24 | Charleroi – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 0–2 (0–2) | – | – | – | – | – |
| 05.10.24 | Mechelen – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 5–0 (2–0) | 2.15 | 3.60 | 3.10 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 29.09.24 | Gent – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.75 | 3.90 | 3.80 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 15.09.24 | St Truiden – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–1 (1–0) | 2.90 | 3.40 | 2.35 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 24.08.24 | Westerlo – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–1 (1–1) | 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.40 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 10.08.24 | Anderlecht – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–1 (1–1) | 1.90 | 3.50 | 4.00 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 27.07.24 | Beerschot VA – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.70 | 3.25 | 2.45 | 1.83 | 2.03 |
| 17.05.24 | St Truiden – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.60 | 3.10 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.08.24B1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Cercle Brugge | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.80 | 3.25 | 2.50 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 16.12.23B1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Cercle Brugge | 1–2 (1–0) | 4.00 | 4.00 | 1.80 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 07.10.23B1 | Cercle Brugge – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 3–2 (2–2) | 1.57 | 4.33 | 5.00 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 10.02.23B1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Cercle Brugge | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.25 | 3.25 | 2.80 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 05.11.22B1 | Cercle Brugge – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.83 | 3.80 | 3.80 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 12.02.22B1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Cercle Brugge | 3–2 (1–2) | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.25 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
| 31.07.21B1 | Cercle Brugge – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.15 | 3.40 | 3.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
Belgium Pro League table 2024/2025, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Genk | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 38 | 25 | +13 | 41 | LWDWLW |
| 2 | Club Brugge | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 40 | 20 | +20 | 38 | DWWWWD |
| 3 | Anderlecht | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 34 | 15 | +19 | 33 | WWDWWL |
| 4 | Antwerp | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 34 | 19 | +15 | 31 | WDLLDW |
| 5 | Gent | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 29 | 21 | +8 | 30 | WLDWDW |
| 6 | St. Gilloise | 19 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 25 | 17 | +8 | 28 | WDWDWD |
| 7 | Mechelen | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 35 | 26 | +9 | 26 | LWLLDD |
| 8 | Charleroi | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 20 | 23 | -3 | 24 | WLDWLW |
| 9 | Dender | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 24 | 31 | -7 | 24 | DDLWWL |
| 10 | Standard | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 21 | -9 | 24 | LWDDDL |
| 11 | Westerlo | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 31 | 30 | +1 | 23 | LWDLLD |
| 12 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 18 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 17 | 20 | -3 | 22 | LDDDDW |
| 13 | St Truiden | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 39 | -16 | 18 | WLDLLL |
| 14 | Kortrijk | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 38 | -21 | 18 | LLWLLD |
| 15 | Cercle Brugge | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 31 | -12 | 17 | WLLLDD |
| 16 | Beerschot VA | 19 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 18 | 40 | -22 | 12 | DLWLDD |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Genk | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 7 | +16 | 28 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | St. Gilloise | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 8 | +11 | 21 | DLWWWD |
| 3 | Club Brugge | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 8 | +15 | 20 | LDWWWW |
| 4 | Anderlecht | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 6 | +13 | 18 | LDWWWW |
| 5 | Standard | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 18 | LWWWDL |
| 6 | Gent | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 7 | +12 | 17 | WWLWWD |
| 7 | Mechelen | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 13 | +11 | 17 | WWDWLD |
| 8 | Charleroi | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 17 | WDLWDW |
| 9 | Antwerp | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 8 | +14 | 16 | WWWWDL |
| 10 | Westerlo | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 13 | +8 | 16 | DLWWDD |
| 11 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 14 | DDLDDW |
| 12 | St Truiden | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 13 | WDWWDL |
| 13 | Kortrijk | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 13 | LWWLWL |
| 14 | Cercle Brugge | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 12 | WDDWLD |
| 15 | Dender | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 12 | DWLDWL |
| 16 | Beerschot VA | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 11 | WDDWDD |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Club Brugge | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 12 | +5 | 18 | DWWDWD |
| 2 | Anderlecht | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 9 | +6 | 15 | LLWDWL |
| 3 | Antwerp | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 15 | DLWLDW |
| 4 | Genk | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 18 | -3 | 13 | WLWLDL |
| 5 | Gent | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 13 | DDDLDW |
| 6 | Dender | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 12 | LDLDLW |
| 7 | Mechelen | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 9 | LLWLLD |
| 8 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 8 | LLLWDD |
| 9 | St. Gilloise | 9 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 7 | LDDDDD |
| 10 | Charleroi | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 7 | LLLLWL |
| 11 | Westerlo | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 7 | DWLLLL |
| 12 | Standard | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 15 | -12 | 6 | WLLLDD |
| 13 | Cercle Brugge | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 18 | -11 | 5 | LLWLLD |
| 14 | St Truiden | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 25 | -15 | 5 | DLLLLL |
| 15 | Kortrijk | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 26 | -18 | 5 | LLLLLD |
| 16 | Beerschot VA | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 24 | -19 | 1 | LLDLLL |
Cercle Brugge Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Under / Over goals 2024/2025, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | Beerschot VA | 19 | 5 | 14 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 18 | 40 | 12 | OOOOUO |
| 2 | 14 | Kortrijk | 19 | 6 | 13 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 38 | 18 | OOOOOO |
| 3 | 1 | Genk | 19 | 7 | 12 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 38 | 25 | 41 | OOOOUU |
| 4 | 2 | Club Brugge | 19 | 7 | 12 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 40 | 20 | 38 | OOOOUO |
| 5 | 11 | Westerlo | 19 | 7 | 12 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 31 | 30 | 23 | UOOUOU |
| 6 | 7 | Mechelen | 19 | 8 | 11 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 35 | 26 | 26 | OOOOUU |
| 7 | 13 | St Truiden | 19 | 8 | 11 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 39 | 18 | OOOUUO |
| 8 | 3 | Anderlecht | 19 | 9 | 10 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 34 | 15 | 33 | OOUOUU |
| 9 | 4 | Antwerp | 19 | 9 | 10 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 34 | 19 | 31 | OUOOUO |
| 10 | 9 | Dender | 19 | 9 | 10 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 24 | 31 | 24 | UUOUOO |
| 11 | 15 | Cercle Brugge | 18 | 8 | 10 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 31 | 17 | UOUOUU |
| 12 | 5 | Gent | 19 | 11 | 8 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 29 | 21 | 30 | OOOUUU |
| 13 | 6 | St. Gilloise | 19 | 11 | 8 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 25 | 17 | 28 | OUOUOO |
| 14 | 8 | Charleroi | 19 | 12 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 20 | 23 | 24 | UOUOUO |
| 15 | 10 | Standard | 19 | 13 | 6 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 21 | 24 | OUUUUU |
| 16 | 12 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 18 | 14 | 4 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 17 | 20 | 22 | UUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | St. Gilloise | 10 | 3 | 7 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 8 | 21 | UOOOOO |
| 2 | 7 | Mechelen | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 13 | 17 | OOUOOU |
| 3 | 11 | Westerlo | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 13 | 16 | OOUOOU |
| 4 | 16 | Beerschot VA | 10 | 3 | 7 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 11 | OUOOUO |
| 5 | 1 | Genk | 10 | 4 | 6 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 28 | OOUOOU |
| 6 | 4 | Antwerp | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 8 | 16 | UOOOUO |
| 7 | 2 | Club Brugge | 9 | 4 | 5 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 20 | OUOOOU |
| 8 | 3 | Anderlecht | 9 | 4 | 5 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 18 | UUOOOO |
| 9 | 13 | St Truiden | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 13 | OUUOOU |
| 10 | 14 | Kortrijk | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 13 | OOUOOO |
| 11 | 15 | Cercle Brugge | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 12 | OUUUOU |
| 12 | 5 | Gent | 9 | 5 | 4 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 7 | 17 | UOUOUU |
| 13 | 9 | Dender | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 12 | UUOUUO |
| 14 | 10 | Standard | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 18 | OOOUUU |
| 15 | 8 | Charleroi | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 17 | OUUUUO |
| 16 | 12 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 9 | 8 | 1 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 14 | UUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | Kortrijk | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 26 | 5 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 2 | Club Brugge | 10 | 3 | 7 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 12 | 18 | UOUOOO |
| 3 | 16 | Beerschot VA | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 24 | 1 | OOOUOO |
| 4 | 1 | Genk | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 18 | 13 | UOUOOU |
| 5 | 9 | Dender | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 12 | OUUUOO |
| 6 | 13 | St Truiden | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 25 | 5 | UOOOUO |
| 7 | 3 | Anderlecht | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 15 | OOOUUU |
| 8 | 8 | Charleroi | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 7 | UOUOOU |
| 9 | 11 | Westerlo | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 7 | OOUUUO |
| 10 | 15 | Cercle Brugge | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 5 | UOOUOU |
| 11 | 4 | Antwerp | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 15 | UUOOUO |
| 12 | 5 | Gent | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 13 | UUUOOU |
| 13 | 7 | Mechelen | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 9 | UOOOOU |
| 14 | 10 | Standard | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 6 | UOOOUU |
| 15 | 12 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 8 | OOOUUU |
| 16 | 6 | St. Gilloise | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 7 | UUUUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 06:11