Belenenses 0–2 Pacos Ferreira
Full time · half time 0–1 · season 2021/2022
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2021/2022, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Belenenses all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.02.22 | Gil Vicente – Belenenses | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.55 | 3.75 | 6.50 | 2.07 | 1.72 |
| 13.02.22 | Belenenses – Guimaraes | 1–0 (0–0) | 4.50 | 3.60 | 1.80 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 07.02.22 | Moreirense – Belenenses | 4–1 (2–1) | 1.90 | 3.30 | 4.33 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 02.02.22 | Belenenses – Sp Lisbon | 1–4 (1–3) | 10.00 | 5.50 | 1.25 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 23.01.22 | Maritimo – Belenenses | 1–1 (1–1) | 1.75 | 3.40 | 5.00 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 16.01.22 | Belenenses – Porto | 1–4 (1–1) | 13.00 | 7.00 | 1.18 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 13.01.22 | Famalicao – Belenenses | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.90 | 3.40 | 4.00 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 09.01.22 | Belenenses – Arouca | 2–1 (0–1) | 2.75 | 3.10 | 2.70 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 02.01.22 | Vizela – Belenenses | 2–0 (2–0) | 1.90 | 3.40 | 4.00 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 19.12.21 | Sp Braga – Belenenses | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.18 | 6.50 | 15.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
Pacos Ferreira all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.02.22 | Pacos Ferreira – Vizela | 2–1 (1–1) | 2.40 | 3.20 | 3.10 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 12.02.22 | Sp Braga – Pacos Ferreira | 2–1 (0–1) | 1.40 | 4.75 | 8.00 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 05.02.22 | Pacos Ferreira – Portimonense | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.37 | 3.20 | 3.10 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 31.01.22 | Estoril – Pacos Ferreira | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.10 | 3.60 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 21.01.22 | Pacos Ferreira – Boavista | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.45 | 3.00 | 3.10 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 16.01.22 | Famalicao – Pacos Ferreira | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.20 | 4.00 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 09.01.22 | Benfica – Pacos Ferreira | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.20 | 7.00 | 15.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 30.12.21 | Pacos Ferreira – Santa Clara | 2–1 (0–1) | 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.87 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 18.12.21 | Tondela – Pacos Ferreira | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.37 | 3.25 | 3.00 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 10.12.21 | Pacos Ferreira – Gil Vicente | 0–1 (0–0) | 3.00 | 3.10 | 2.40 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
Belenenses at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.02.22 | Belenenses – Guimaraes | 1–0 (0–0) | 4.50 | 3.60 | 1.80 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 02.02.22 | Belenenses – Sp Lisbon | 1–4 (1–3) | 10.00 | 5.50 | 1.25 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 16.01.22 | Belenenses – Porto | 1–4 (1–1) | 13.00 | 7.00 | 1.18 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 09.01.22 | Belenenses – Arouca | 2–1 (0–1) | 2.75 | 3.10 | 2.70 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 12.12.21 | Belenenses – Estoril | 0–1 (0–1) | 4.50 | 3.40 | 1.85 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 27.11.21 | Belenenses – Benfica | 0–7 (0–7) | 15.00 | 5.75 | 1.20 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 31.10.21 | Belenenses – Santa Clara | 2–1 (1–0) | 3.00 | 2.90 | 2.50 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 03.10.21 | Belenenses – Tondela | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.40 | 3.20 | 2.90 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 18.09.21 | Belenenses – Gil Vicente | 1–1 (0–0) | 3.30 | 3.20 | 2.10 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 27.08.21 | Belenenses – Moreirense | 1–1 (1–0) | 3.50 | 3.00 | 2.20 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
Pacos Ferreira away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.02.22 | Sp Braga – Pacos Ferreira | 2–1 (0–1) | 1.40 | 4.75 | 8.00 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 31.01.22 | Estoril – Pacos Ferreira | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.10 | 3.60 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 16.01.22 | Famalicao – Pacos Ferreira | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.20 | 4.00 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 09.01.22 | Benfica – Pacos Ferreira | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.20 | 7.00 | 15.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 18.12.21 | Tondela – Pacos Ferreira | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.37 | 3.25 | 3.00 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 28.11.21 | Maritimo – Pacos Ferreira | 2–0 (0–0) | 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.62 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 01.11.21 | Moreirense – Pacos Ferreira | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.40 | 3.20 | 3.10 | 2.07 | 1.72 |
| 02.10.21 | Porto – Pacos Ferreira | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.25 | 5.50 | 12.00 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 19.09.21 | Vizela – Pacos Ferreira | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.30 | 3.10 | 2.90 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 29.08.21 | Portimonense – Pacos Ferreira | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.05 | 3.10 | 3.80 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.09.21P1 | Pacos Ferreira – Belenenses | 2–2 (2–0) | 1.70 | 3.50 | 5.25 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2021/2022, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 23 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 58 | 16 | +42 | 63 | WWWWDW |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 23 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 46 | 15 | +31 | 57 | WLWWDW |
| 3 | Benfica | 23 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 60 | 22 | +38 | 51 | DWLWWD |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 23 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 40 | 23 | +17 | 44 | LWWLWW |
| 5 | Gil Vicente | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 35 | 24 | +11 | 40 | DWWDWW |
| 6 | Guimaraes | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 33 | 30 | +3 | 30 | DWLWLL |
| 7 | Estoril | 23 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 26 | 27 | -1 | 30 | LLDDWL |
| 8 | Portimonense | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 23 | 25 | -2 | 28 | DLLDDD |
| 9 | Maritimo | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 28 | 31 | -3 | 28 | WDLDWL |
| 10 | Santa Clara | 23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 27 | 42 | -15 | 25 | DWWDLD |
| 11 | Pacos Ferreira | 23 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 27 | -9 | 24 | DDDDLW |
| 12 | Famalicao | 23 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 29 | 37 | -8 | 23 | DLDLWW |
| 13 | Vizela | 23 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 25 | 39 | -14 | 23 | LWWDLL |
| 14 | Boavista | 23 | 3 | 13 | 7 | 27 | 36 | -9 | 22 | DDLDDD |
| 15 | Arouca | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 22 | 42 | -20 | 21 | LWDLLW |
| 16 | Tondela | 23 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 29 | 45 | -16 | 20 | DLWLLL |
| 17 | Moreirense | 23 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 22 | 38 | -16 | 19 | DLLWLL |
| 18 | Belenenses | 23 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 14 | 43 | -29 | 15 | LDLLWL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 8 | +21 | 31 | WWWWWD |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | +17 | 31 | WWWLWW |
| 3 | Sp Braga | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 10 | +12 | 24 | WWDLWW |
| 4 | Benfica | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 12 | +15 | 22 | LWWDLW |
| 5 | Guimaraes | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 14 | +7 | 20 | WWDWWL |
| 6 | Santa Clara | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 19 | WWWDWD |
| 7 | Gil Vicente | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 15 | +4 | 18 | WLWWDW |
| 8 | Boavista | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 14 | +3 | 17 | DWDDDD |
| 9 | Maritimo | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 14 | WWWDDL |
| 10 | Pacos Ferreira | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 14 | LLWDDW |
| 11 | Vizela | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 13 | LWLLWL |
| 12 | Moreirense | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 16 | -1 | 12 | DLWLWL |
| 13 | Estoril | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 12 | DDLLDW |
| 14 | Tondela | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 17 | 24 | -7 | 12 | LLWLLL |
| 15 | Famalicao | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 11 | LLWDDW |
| 16 | Belenenses | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 24 | -14 | 11 | LLWLLW |
| 17 | Portimonense | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 10 | LDLDLD |
| 18 | Arouca | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 25 | -15 | 10 | WLLLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 8 | +21 | 32 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Benfica | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 10 | +23 | 29 | WWLWWD |
| 3 | Sp Lisbon | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 10 | +14 | 26 | WWLWWD |
| 4 | Gil Vicente | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 9 | +7 | 22 | DWWDWW |
| 5 | Sp Braga | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 13 | +5 | 20 | LLWWLW |
| 6 | Portimonense | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 18 | WWLLDD |
| 7 | Estoril | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 18 | LWLLDL |
| 8 | Maritimo | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 21 | -6 | 14 | DLWWLW |
| 9 | Famalicao | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 24 | -6 | 12 | LDDLLW |
| 10 | Arouca | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 11 | LDLWDW |
| 11 | Guimaraes | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 10 | WLLDLL |
| 12 | Pacos Ferreira | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 10 | LWLDDL |
| 13 | Vizela | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 23 | -9 | 10 | LWLWDL |
| 14 | Tondela | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 21 | -9 | 8 | LLDDWL |
| 15 | Moreirense | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 22 | -15 | 7 | LLWDLL |
| 16 | Santa Clara | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 22 | -10 | 6 | DLLWDL |
| 17 | Boavista | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 22 | -12 | 5 | LLDDLD |
| 18 | Belenenses | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 19 | -15 | 4 | LLLDLL |
Belenenses Pacos Ferreira
Under / Over goals 2021/2022, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Porto | 23 | 6 | 17 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 58 | 16 | 63 | OOOUOU |
| 2 | 16 | Tondela | 23 | 7 | 16 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 29 | 45 | 20 | OOOOUU |
| 3 | 3 | Benfica | 23 | 8 | 15 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 60 | 22 | 51 | UUOOOO |
| 4 | 10 | Santa Clara | 23 | 8 | 15 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 27 | 42 | 25 | OUOOOU |
| 5 | 6 | Guimaraes | 23 | 9 | 14 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 33 | 30 | 30 | UOOOUO |
| 6 | 15 | Arouca | 23 | 9 | 14 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 22 | 42 | 21 | UOUUOO |
| 7 | 12 | Famalicao | 23 | 10 | 13 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 29 | 37 | 23 | UOUUOU |
| 8 | 4 | Sp Braga | 23 | 11 | 12 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 40 | 23 | 44 | UOUOOU |
| 9 | 5 | Gil Vicente | 23 | 11 | 12 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 35 | 24 | 40 | UUOOUU |
| 10 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 23 | 12 | 11 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 46 | 15 | 57 | UOOUOO |
| 11 | 9 | Maritimo | 23 | 12 | 11 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 28 | 31 | 28 | UUOUOU |
| 12 | 13 | Vizela | 23 | 12 | 11 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 25 | 39 | 23 | UOOOUO |
| 13 | 17 | Moreirense | 23 | 12 | 11 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 22 | 38 | 19 | UUUOOU |
| 14 | 7 | Estoril | 23 | 13 | 10 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 26 | 27 | 30 | OOUUUO |
| 15 | 14 | Boavista | 23 | 13 | 10 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 3 | 13 | 7 | 27 | 36 | 22 | UUOOUO |
| 16 | 8 | Portimonense | 23 | 15 | 8 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 23 | 25 | 28 | UUOUUU |
| 17 | 11 | Pacos Ferreira | 23 | 15 | 8 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 27 | 24 | UUUUOO |
| 18 | 18 | Belenenses | 23 | 15 | 8 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 14 | 43 | 15 | OUOOUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | Tondela | 12 | 2 | 10 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 17 | 24 | 12 | UOOOOU |
| 2 | 1 | Porto | 11 | 2 | 9 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 31 | OUOOOO |
| 3 | 6 | Guimaraes | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 20 | OOUOOO |
| 4 | 3 | Benfica | 11 | 4 | 7 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 12 | 22 | OOUUOO |
| 5 | 4 | Sp Braga | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 10 | 24 | UUOUUO |
| 6 | 5 | Gil Vicente | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 15 | 18 | OOOUOU |
| 7 | 10 | Santa Clara | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 20 | 19 | OUOOOU |
| 8 | 15 | Arouca | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 25 | 10 | OOOUUO |
| 9 | 7 | Estoril | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 12 | OOOOUU |
| 10 | 17 | Moreirense | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 16 | 12 | OUUUOU |
| 11 | 18 | Belenenses | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 24 | 11 | OUOOOU |
| 12 | 11 | Pacos Ferreira | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 14 | OUOUUO |
| 13 | 12 | Famalicao | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 11 | OOUUUO |
| 14 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 31 | UUOOUO |
| 15 | 8 | Portimonense | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 10 | OUOUOU |
| 16 | 14 | Boavista | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 17 | UUUUOO |
| 17 | 9 | Maritimo | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 14 | UOUUUU |
| 18 | 13 | Vizela | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 13 | OUUUOU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Porto | 12 | 4 | 8 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 32 | OOOOUU |
| 2 | 3 | Benfica | 12 | 4 | 8 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 10 | 29 | OOOUOO |
| 3 | 9 | Maritimo | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 14 | UOOUOO |
| 4 | 10 | Santa Clara | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 22 | 6 | OOOUOO |
| 5 | 12 | Famalicao | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 12 | OOOOUU |
| 6 | 13 | Vizela | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 23 | 10 | OOUOOO |
| 7 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 11 | 4 | 7 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 10 | 26 | OOOUOO |
| 8 | 15 | Arouca | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 11 | OUOOUO |
| 9 | 6 | Guimaraes | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 10 | OUOUOU |
| 10 | 14 | Boavista | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 5 | OUUUOU |
| 11 | 16 | Tondela | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 21 | 8 | UOUOOU |
| 12 | 4 | Sp Braga | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 20 | OUOOOU |
| 13 | 5 | Gil Vicente | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 22 | OUOUOU |
| 14 | 17 | Moreirense | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 22 | 7 | UOUUUO |
| 15 | 7 | Estoril | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 18 | UUUOUO |
| 16 | 8 | Portimonense | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 18 | OUOUUU |
| 17 | 11 | Pacos Ferreira | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 10 | UUUUUO |
| 18 | 18 | Belenenses | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 19 | 4 | UUUUOU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 06:11