Santa Clara 1–0 Rio Ave
Full time · half time 1–0 · season 2024/2025
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2024/2025, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Santa Clara all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.11.24 | Sp Lisbon – Santa Clara | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.17 | 6.50 | 17.00 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 10.11.24 | Santa Clara – Guimaraes | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.90 | 3.00 | 2.60 | 2.60 | 1.48 |
| 04.11.24 | Nacional – Santa Clara | 2–0 (2–0) | 3.30 | 3.10 | 2.25 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 25.10.24 | Santa Clara – Gil Vicente | 2–1 (2–1) | 2.10 | 3.10 | 3.90 | 2.88 | 1.40 |
| 05.10.24 | Moreirense – Santa Clara | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.40 | 3.25 | 2.88 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 29.09.24 | Santa Clara – Boavista | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.57 | 4.00 | 5.50 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 21.09.24 | Santa Clara – Estrela | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.75 | 3.50 | 5.00 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 14.09.24 | Benfica – Santa Clara | 4–1 (2–1) | 1.25 | 6.00 | 10.00 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 31.08.24 | Santa Clara – AVS | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.80 | 3.40 | 4.75 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 24.08.24 | Casa Pia – Santa Clara | 0–2 (0–0) | 2.75 | 3.10 | 2.63 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
Rio Ave all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.11.24 | Rio Ave – Moreirense | 3–2 (1–0) | 2.80 | 3.20 | 2.55 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 09.11.24 | Boavista – Rio Ave | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.75 | 3.10 | 2.70 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 02.11.24 | Rio Ave – Casa Pia | 2–2 (2–2) | 2.20 | 3.25 | 3.30 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 27.10.24 | Benfica – Rio Ave | 5–0 (3–0) | 1.17 | 7.50 | 13.00 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 04.10.24 | Rio Ave – Famalicao | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.90 | 3.00 | 2.60 | 2.60 | 1.48 |
| 29.09.24 | Sp Braga – Rio Ave | 4–0 (2–0) | 1.36 | 4.75 | 8.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 21.09.24 | Rio Ave – Estoril | 2–2 (1–0) | 1.91 | 3.40 | 4.10 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 14.09.24 | AVS – Rio Ave | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.70 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 01.09.24 | Rio Ave – Arouca | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.30 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 24.08.24 | Porto – Rio Ave | 2–0 (2–0) | 1.25 | 6.25 | 10.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
Santa Clara at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.11.24 | Santa Clara – Guimaraes | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.90 | 3.00 | 2.60 | 2.60 | 1.48 |
| 25.10.24 | Santa Clara – Gil Vicente | 2–1 (2–1) | 2.10 | 3.10 | 3.90 | 2.88 | 1.40 |
| 29.09.24 | Santa Clara – Boavista | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.57 | 4.00 | 5.50 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 21.09.24 | Santa Clara – Estrela | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.75 | 3.50 | 5.00 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 31.08.24 | Santa Clara – AVS | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.80 | 3.40 | 4.75 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 16.08.24 | Santa Clara – Porto | 0–2 (0–2) | 6.00 | 4.10 | 1.53 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 20.05.23 | Santa Clara – Portimonense | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.00 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 06.05.23 | Santa Clara – Gil Vicente | 3–2 (2–0) | 2.80 | 3.10 | 2.50 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 23.04.23 | Santa Clara – Chaves | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.60 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 07.04.23 | Santa Clara – Vizela | 0–1 (0–1) | 3.75 | 3.30 | 2.05 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
Rio Ave away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.11.24 | Boavista – Rio Ave | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.75 | 3.10 | 2.70 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 27.10.24 | Benfica – Rio Ave | 5–0 (3–0) | 1.17 | 7.50 | 13.00 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 29.09.24 | Sp Braga – Rio Ave | 4–0 (2–0) | 1.36 | 4.75 | 8.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 14.09.24 | AVS – Rio Ave | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.70 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 24.08.24 | Porto – Rio Ave | 2–0 (2–0) | 1.25 | 6.25 | 10.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 09.08.24 | Sp Lisbon – Rio Ave | 3–1 (2–0) | 1.17 | 8.00 | 13.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 11.05.24 | Portimonense – Rio Ave | 2–2 (0–1) | 2.15 | 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 27.04.24 | Vizela – Rio Ave | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.70 | 3.20 | 2.70 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 14.04.24 | Estrela – Rio Ave | 2–2 (1–1) | 2.50 | 3.25 | 2.90 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 30.03.24 | Boavista – Rio Ave | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.75 | 3.00 | 2.88 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.03.23P1 | Santa Clara – Rio Ave | 0–2 (0–0) | 2.60 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.70 | 1.44 |
| 02.10.22P1 | Rio Ave – Santa Clara | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.45 | 3.20 | 2.80 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2024/2025, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 8 | +32 | 33 | WWWWLL |
| 2 | Porto | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 8 | +22 | 30 | WWWWLW |
| 3 | Benfica | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 7 | +23 | 28 | WWWWWW |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 13 | +9 | 24 | LWWLWD |
| 5 | Santa Clara | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 12 | +3 | 24 | WLWLWW |
| 6 | Guimaraes | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 11 | +5 | 21 | DDDWLW |
| 7 | Moreirense | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 18 | +1 | 20 | WWLWLW |
| 8 | Famalicao | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 11 | +2 | 17 | DDLWDL |
| 9 | Rio Ave | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 22 | -9 | 15 | LDLDWW |
| 10 | Estoril | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 19 | -7 | 14 | LWLDWD |
| 11 | Casa Pia | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 13 | DLWDDL |
| 12 | Gil Vicente | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 24 | -8 | 13 | WLLLLW |
| 13 | Boavista | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 10 | LDLWLD |
| 14 | AVS | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 20 | -11 | 10 | DDLLDL |
| 15 | Nacional | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 17 | -10 | 9 | DLWLDL |
| 16 | Estrela | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 21 | -11 | 9 | WLDLWL |
| 17 | Farense | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 18 | -12 | 8 | DWLLDW |
| 18 | Arouca | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 21 | -15 | 8 | LDLLDL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | +17 | 21 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Benfica | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | +19 | 18 | WWWWWW |
| 3 | Sp Lisbon | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | +12 | 15 | WWWWWL |
| 4 | Santa Clara | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 15 | LWWWWW |
| 5 | Moreirense | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 14 | WDDWWW |
| 6 | Guimaraes | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 13 | WWLDWW |
| 7 | Rio Ave | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 12 | WWDDDW |
| 8 | Gil Vicente | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 11 | WDDWLW |
| 9 | Sp Braga | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 11 | WLWWLD |
| 10 | Estoril | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 11 | DWLWDW |
| 11 | Famalicao | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9 | WWDDLD |
| 12 | Casa Pia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8 | LLWDWD |
| 13 | Estrela | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 8 | LLDWDW |
| 14 | AVS | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 8 | WWDLLL |
| 15 | Nacional | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 7 | LWLWD |
| 16 | Farense | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 6 | LLLWLW |
| 17 | Arouca | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 4 | LWLDLL |
| 18 | Boavista | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 1 | LDLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 5 | +20 | 18 | WWWWWL |
| 2 | Sp Braga | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 13 | WDWLWW |
| 3 | Benfica | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 10 | LDWWW |
| 4 | Porto | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 9 | WLWWL |
| 5 | Santa Clara | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 9 | WWLLLW |
| 6 | Boavista | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 9 | LDLDWD |
| 7 | Famalicao | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 8 | WLDDWL |
| 8 | Guimaraes | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 8 | WLWDDL |
| 9 | Moreirense | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 6 | LLLWLL |
| 10 | Casa Pia | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 5 | LWDLDL |
| 11 | Arouca | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 4 | LLWLLD |
| 12 | Estoril | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 3 | LDDLLD |
| 13 | Rio Ave | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 15 | -12 | 3 | LLLLLW |
| 14 | AVS | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 2 | LLLDD |
| 15 | Farense | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 2 | LLLDLD |
| 16 | Nacional | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 2 | LLDLLL |
| 17 | Gil Vicente | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 18 | -13 | 2 | DDLLLL |
| 18 | Estrela | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12 | -10 | 1 | DLLLLL |
Santa Clara Rio Ave
Under / Over goals 2024/2025, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 13 | 3 | 10 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 8 | 33 | UOOOUO |
| 2 | 12 | Gil Vicente | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 24 | 13 | OOOOOO |
| 3 | 2 | Porto | 12 | 4 | 8 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 8 | 30 | OOOOOU |
| 4 | 7 | Moreirense | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 18 | 20 | UUUOOO |
| 5 | 3 | Benfica | 11 | 4 | 7 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 28 | OOOOOU |
| 6 | 4 | Sp Braga | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 13 | 24 | OUOOUO |
| 7 | 10 | Estoril | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 19 | 14 | UOOUOO |
| 8 | 9 | Rio Ave | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 22 | 15 | OUOOUO |
| 9 | 16 | Estrela | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 21 | 9 | OOOOUU |
| 10 | 6 | Guimaraes | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 21 | UOOUUO |
| 11 | 8 | Famalicao | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 17 | UUOOUO |
| 12 | 14 | AVS | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 20 | 10 | UUOOUU |
| 13 | 18 | Arouca | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 21 | 8 | OUOOUU |
| 14 | 5 | Santa Clara | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 12 | 24 | UUOUUU |
| 15 | 13 | Boavista | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 10 | UOUOUU |
| 16 | 17 | Farense | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 8 | UUUOUU |
| 17 | 11 | Casa Pia | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 13 | UUUOUU |
| 18 | 15 | Nacional | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 9 | UUUUUO |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Porto | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 21 | UOOOOU |
| 2 | 3 | Benfica | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3.7 | 0.5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 18 | OUOOOO |
| 3 | 4 | Sp Braga | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 11 | OUOUOO |
| 4 | 6 | Guimaraes | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 13 | UOOOUO |
| 5 | 10 | Estoril | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 11 | UUOOUO |
| 6 | 12 | Gil Vicente | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 11 | OUUOOO |
| 7 | 16 | Estrela | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 8 | OUOOOU |
| 8 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 15 | OUOUOU |
| 9 | 7 | Moreirense | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 14 | OUUUOO |
| 10 | 9 | Rio Ave | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 12 | UUOUOO |
| 11 | 17 | Farense | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 6 | OOUUOU |
| 12 | 5 | Santa Clara | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 15 | UOUUOU |
| 13 | 14 | AVS | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 8 | UUUOOU |
| 14 | 15 | Nacional | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 7 | OUOUU |
| 15 | 18 | Arouca | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 4 | UUOUOU |
| 16 | 8 | Famalicao | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | UUUUOU |
| 17 | 11 | Casa Pia | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 8 | UUOUUU |
| 18 | 13 | Boavista | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | UUOUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 18 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 7 | Moreirense | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 6 | OOOUUO |
| 3 | 12 | Gil Vicente | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 2 | UUOOOO |
| 4 | 8 | Famalicao | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 8 | OOUUOO |
| 5 | 2 | Porto | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 9 | UUOOO |
| 6 | 4 | Sp Braga | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 13 | UUOOOU |
| 7 | 9 | Rio Ave | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 3 | OUUOOU |
| 8 | 10 | Estoril | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 3 | UUOUOO |
| 9 | 13 | Boavista | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 9 | UOUOOU |
| 10 | 14 | AVS | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2 | OOOUU |
| 11 | 18 | Arouca | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 4 | OUUOOU |
| 12 | 3 | Benfica | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 10 | UUOOU |
| 13 | 5 | Santa Clara | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 9 | OUOUUU |
| 14 | 11 | Casa Pia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 5 | OUUUOU |
| 15 | 16 | Estrela | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1 | UUUOOU |
| 16 | 6 | Guimaraes | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 8 | UUUUOU |
| 17 | 15 | Nacional | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2 | UUUUUO |
| 18 | 17 | Farense | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2 | UUOUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 06:11