Rio Ave 3–2 Moreirense
Full time · half time 1–0 · season 2024/2025
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2024/2025, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Rio Ave all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.11.24 | Boavista – Rio Ave | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.75 | 3.10 | 2.70 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 02.11.24 | Rio Ave – Casa Pia | 2–2 (2–2) | 2.20 | 3.25 | 3.30 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 27.10.24 | Benfica – Rio Ave | 5–0 (3–0) | 1.17 | 7.50 | 13.00 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 04.10.24 | Rio Ave – Famalicao | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.90 | 3.00 | 2.60 | 2.60 | 1.48 |
| 29.09.24 | Sp Braga – Rio Ave | 4–0 (2–0) | 1.36 | 4.75 | 8.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 21.09.24 | Rio Ave – Estoril | 2–2 (1–0) | 1.91 | 3.40 | 4.10 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 14.09.24 | AVS – Rio Ave | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.70 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 01.09.24 | Rio Ave – Arouca | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.30 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 24.08.24 | Porto – Rio Ave | 2–0 (2–0) | 1.25 | 6.25 | 10.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 17.08.24 | Rio Ave – Farense | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.90 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
Moreirense all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.11.24 | Moreirense – Gil Vicente | 3–2 (0–1) | 2.30 | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 03.11.24 | Guimaraes – Moreirense | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.70 | 3.60 | 5.25 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 26.10.24 | Boavista – Moreirense | 0–2 (0–1) | 3.40 | 3.10 | 2.25 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 05.10.24 | Moreirense – Santa Clara | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.40 | 3.25 | 2.88 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 28.09.24 | Estrela – Moreirense | 2–1 (2–0) | 2.90 | 3.20 | 2.45 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 21.09.24 | Moreirense – Famalicao | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.55 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 14.09.24 | Casa Pia – Moreirense | 3–1 (0–1) | 2.70 | 3.00 | 2.80 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 30.08.24 | Moreirense – Benfica | 1–1 (0–0) | 7.00 | 4.33 | 1.44 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 25.08.24 | Sp Braga – Moreirense | 3–1 (1–0) | 1.57 | 4.33 | 5.25 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 18.08.24 | Moreirense – Arouca | 3–1 (2–1) | 2.30 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
Rio Ave at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.24 | Rio Ave – Casa Pia | 2–2 (2–2) | 2.20 | 3.25 | 3.30 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 04.10.24 | Rio Ave – Famalicao | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.90 | 3.00 | 2.60 | 2.60 | 1.48 |
| 21.09.24 | Rio Ave – Estoril | 2–2 (1–0) | 1.91 | 3.40 | 4.10 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 01.09.24 | Rio Ave – Arouca | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.30 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 17.08.24 | Rio Ave – Farense | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.90 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 17.05.24 | Rio Ave – Benfica | 1–1 (0–1) | 6.25 | 5.00 | 1.40 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 04.05.24 | Rio Ave – Guimaraes | 2–1 (1–0) | 2.70 | 3.30 | 2.63 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 19.04.24 | Rio Ave – Arouca | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.63 | 3.20 | 2.80 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 06.04.24 | Rio Ave – Gil Vicente | 3–0 (2–0) | 2.25 | 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 09.03.24 | Rio Ave – Sp Braga | 0–0 (0–0) | 4.20 | 3.80 | 1.80 | 1.83 | 2.03 |
Moreirense away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.24 | Guimaraes – Moreirense | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.70 | 3.60 | 5.25 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 26.10.24 | Boavista – Moreirense | 0–2 (0–1) | 3.40 | 3.10 | 2.25 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 28.09.24 | Estrela – Moreirense | 2–1 (2–0) | 2.90 | 3.20 | 2.45 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 14.09.24 | Casa Pia – Moreirense | 3–1 (0–1) | 2.70 | 3.00 | 2.80 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 25.08.24 | Sp Braga – Moreirense | 3–1 (1–0) | 1.57 | 4.33 | 5.25 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 11.08.24 | Farense – Moreirense | 1–2 (0–1) | 2.90 | 3.25 | 2.40 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 12.05.24 | Casa Pia – Moreirense | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.60 | 3.00 | 2.90 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 28.04.24 | Portimonense – Moreirense | 0–2 (0–0) | 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.45 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 14.04.24 | Benfica – Moreirense | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.25 | 6.00 | 11.00 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 30.03.24 | Guimaraes – Moreirense | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.91 | 3.40 | 4.20 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.03.24P1 | Moreirense – Rio Ave | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.50 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 01.10.23P1 | Rio Ave – Moreirense | 0–4 (0–2) | 2.30 | 3.20 | 3.10 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2024/2025, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 5 | +34 | 33 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Porto | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 8 | +20 | 27 | WWWWWL |
| 3 | Benfica | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 7 | +21 | 25 | WWWWWW |
| 4 | Santa Clara | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 12 | +2 | 21 | WWLWLW |
| 5 | Sp Braga | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 11 | +8 | 20 | WWLWWL |
| 6 | Guimaraes | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 18 | LDDDWL |
| 7 | Famalicao | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 | 17 | DDDLWD |
| 8 | Moreirense | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 14 | +1 | 17 | DLWWLW |
| 9 | Casa Pia | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 13 | DDLWDD |
| 10 | Rio Ave | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 20 | -10 | 12 | DLDLDW |
| 11 | Gil Vicente | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 19 | -5 | 10 | DLWLLL |
| 12 | Estoril | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 10 | DLLWLD |
| 13 | AVS | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 19 | -10 | 10 | LDDLLD |
| 14 | Boavista | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 9 | LLDLWL |
| 15 | Estrela | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 21 | -11 | 9 | WLDLWL |
| 16 | Nacional | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 15 | -9 | 8 | LLDLWL |
| 17 | Farense | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 18 | -12 | 8 | DWLLDW |
| 18 | Arouca | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 19 | -13 | 8 | WLDLLD |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | +19 | 18 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Porto | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | +15 | 18 | WWWWWW |
| 3 | Sp Lisbon | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | +13 | 15 | WWWWW |
| 4 | Santa Clara | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 15 | LWWWWW |
| 5 | Moreirense | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 11 | WDDWW |
| 6 | Sp Braga | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 10 | DWLWWL |
| 7 | Guimaraes | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 10 | WWLDW |
| 8 | Rio Ave | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 9 | WWDDD |
| 9 | Famalicao | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9 | WWDDLD |
| 10 | Gil Vicente | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 8 | WDDWL |
| 11 | Casa Pia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8 | LLWDWD |
| 12 | Estrela | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 8 | LLDWDW |
| 13 | Estoril | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 8 | LDWLWD |
| 14 | AVS | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 8 | DWWDLL |
| 15 | Nacional | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 6 | LWLW |
| 16 | Farense | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 6 | LLLWLW |
| 17 | Arouca | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 4 | LWLDL |
| 18 | Boavista | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 1 | LDLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | +21 | 18 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Sp Braga | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 10 | WDWLW |
| 3 | Porto | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 9 | WLWWL |
| 4 | Famalicao | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 8 | WLDDW |
| 5 | Guimaraes | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 8 | WLWDDL |
| 6 | Boavista | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8 | WLDLDW |
| 7 | Benfica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 7 | LDWW |
| 8 | Santa Clara | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 6 | WWLLL |
| 9 | Moreirense | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 6 | WLLLWL |
| 10 | Casa Pia | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 5 | LWDLD |
| 11 | Arouca | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 4 | LLWLLD |
| 12 | Rio Ave | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 15 | -12 | 3 | LLLLLW |
| 13 | Nacional | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 2 | DLLDLL |
| 14 | AVS | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 2 | LLLDD |
| 15 | Estoril | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 2 | LDDLL |
| 16 | Farense | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 2 | LLLDLD |
| 17 | Gil Vicente | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 2 | LDDLLL |
| 18 | Estrela | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12 | -10 | 1 | DLLLLL |
Rio Ave Moreirense
Under / Over goals 2024/2025, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 11 | 2 | 9 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 5 | 33 | OOUOOO |
| 2 | 2 | Porto | 11 | 3 | 8 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 8 | 27 | OOOOOO |
| 3 | 3 | Benfica | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 7 | 25 | OOOOOO |
| 4 | 11 | Gil Vicente | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 10 | UOOOOO |
| 5 | 5 | Sp Braga | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 11 | 20 | OOOUOO |
| 6 | 8 | Moreirense | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 14 | 17 | UOUUUO |
| 7 | 15 | Estrela | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 21 | 9 | OOOOUU |
| 8 | 10 | Rio Ave | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 20 | 12 | OOUOOU |
| 9 | 12 | Estoril | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 10 | OOUOOU |
| 10 | 13 | AVS | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 10 | OUUOOU |
| 11 | 18 | Arouca | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 8 | UOUOOU |
| 12 | 4 | Santa Clara | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 21 | UUUOUU |
| 13 | 6 | Guimaraes | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 18 | OUOOUU |
| 14 | 7 | Famalicao | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 17 | UUUOOU |
| 15 | 14 | Boavista | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 9 | OUOUOU |
| 16 | 17 | Farense | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 8 | UUUOUU |
| 17 | 9 | Casa Pia | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 13 | UUUUOU |
| 18 | 16 | Nacional | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 8 | UOUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Porto | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 18 | OUOOOO |
| 2 | 3 | Benfica | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3.7 | 0.5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 18 | OUOOOO |
| 3 | 15 | Estrela | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 8 | OUOOOU |
| 4 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 15 | OUOUO |
| 5 | 5 | Sp Braga | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 10 | UOUOUO |
| 6 | 6 | Guimaraes | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 10 | UOOOU |
| 7 | 11 | Gil Vicente | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 8 | OUUOO |
| 8 | 12 | Estoril | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8 | OUUOOU |
| 9 | 17 | Farense | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 6 | OOUUOU |
| 10 | 4 | Santa Clara | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 15 | UOUUOU |
| 11 | 8 | Moreirense | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 11 | OUUUO |
| 12 | 10 | Rio Ave | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 9 | UUOUO |
| 13 | 13 | AVS | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 8 | UUUUOO |
| 14 | 16 | Nacional | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 6 | OUOU |
| 15 | 18 | Arouca | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4 | UUOUO |
| 16 | 7 | Famalicao | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | UUUUOU |
| 17 | 9 | Casa Pia | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 8 | UUOUUU |
| 18 | 14 | Boavista | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | UUOUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 18 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 8 | Moreirense | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 6 | OOOOUU |
| 3 | 11 | Gil Vicente | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 2 | OUUOOO |
| 4 | 2 | Porto | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 9 | UUOOO |
| 5 | 5 | Sp Braga | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 10 | UUOOO |
| 6 | 7 | Famalicao | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 8 | OOUUO |
| 7 | 10 | Rio Ave | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 3 | OUUOOU |
| 8 | 13 | AVS | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2 | OOOUU |
| 9 | 14 | Boavista | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 8 | UUOUOO |
| 10 | 18 | Arouca | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 4 | OUUOOU |
| 11 | 3 | Benfica | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | UUOO |
| 12 | 4 | Santa Clara | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 6 | OUOUU |
| 13 | 9 | Casa Pia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5 | OUUUO |
| 14 | 12 | Estoril | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 | UUOUO |
| 15 | 15 | Estrela | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1 | UUUOOU |
| 16 | 6 | Guimaraes | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 8 | UUUUOU |
| 17 | 17 | Farense | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2 | UUOUUU |
| 18 | 16 | Nacional | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | UUUUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 2 Nov 2026, 20:47