Cercle Brugge 0–2 Kortrijk
Full time · half time 0–2 · season 2024/2025
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2024/2025, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Cercle Brugge all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.04.25 | Cercle Brugge – St Truiden | 3–1 (2–0) | 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 12.04.25 | St Truiden – Cercle Brugge | 3–1 (2–1) | 2.38 | 3.20 | 2.90 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 05.04.25 | Cercle Brugge – Beerschot VA | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.48 | 4.20 | 6.50 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 30.03.25 | Kortrijk – Cercle Brugge | 2–2 (1–0) | 2.80 | 3.00 | 2.70 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 16.03.25 | Anderlecht – Cercle Brugge | 3–0 (1–0) | 1.85 | 3.50 | 4.20 | 1.94 | 1.79 |
| 09.03.25 | Cercle Brugge – Club Brugge | 1–3 (0–3) | 4.50 | 3.60 | 1.75 | 1.89 | 1.84 |
| 01.03.25 | Cercle Brugge – Antwerp | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.38 | 3.40 | 2.75 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 23.02.25 | Kortrijk – Cercle Brugge | 1–1 (1–0) | 3.10 | 3.25 | 2.20 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 16.02.25 | Cercle Brugge – Westerlo | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.25 | 3.50 | 3.10 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 08.02.25 | Genk – Cercle Brugge | 2–1 (2–1) | 1.60 | 4.20 | 4.75 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
Kortrijk all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.04.25 | Beerschot VA – Kortrijk | 2–0 (2–0) | 4.10 | 3.50 | 1.85 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 12.04.25 | Kortrijk – Beerschot VA | 3–2 (2–2) | 1.57 | 4.00 | 5.50 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 06.04.25 | St Truiden – Kortrijk | 0–3 (0–3) | 1.90 | 3.60 | 4.00 | 1.83 | 2.03 |
| 30.03.25 | Kortrijk – Cercle Brugge | 2–2 (1–0) | 2.80 | 3.00 | 2.70 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 16.03.25 | Gent – Kortrijk | 1–2 (0–1) | 1.70 | 3.75 | 4.75 | 1.77 | 1.97 |
| 08.03.25 | Kortrijk – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.35 | 3.20 | 3.00 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 01.03.25 | St Truiden – Kortrijk | 4–2 (2–1) | 1.75 | 3.60 | 4.33 | 1.83 | 2.03 |
| 23.02.25 | Kortrijk – Cercle Brugge | 1–1 (1–0) | 3.10 | 3.25 | 2.20 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 15.02.25 | Antwerp – Kortrijk | 2–1 (2–0) | 1.67 | 4.20 | 4.50 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 09.02.25 | Kortrijk – St. Gilloise | 1–2 (0–1) | 5.75 | 4.33 | 1.50 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
Cercle Brugge at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.04.25 | Cercle Brugge – St Truiden | 3–1 (2–0) | 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 05.04.25 | Cercle Brugge – Beerschot VA | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.48 | 4.20 | 6.50 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 09.03.25 | Cercle Brugge – Club Brugge | 1–3 (0–3) | 4.50 | 3.60 | 1.75 | 1.89 | 1.84 |
| 01.03.25 | Cercle Brugge – Antwerp | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.38 | 3.40 | 2.75 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 16.02.25 | Cercle Brugge – Westerlo | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.25 | 3.50 | 3.10 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 01.02.25 | Cercle Brugge – Standard | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.83 | 3.40 | 4.33 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 12.01.25 | Cercle Brugge – Mechelen | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.30 | 3.40 | 3.00 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 22.12.24 | Cercle Brugge – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 08.12.24 | Cercle Brugge – St. Gilloise | 0–0 (0–0) | 3.90 | 3.60 | 1.90 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 10.11.24 | Cercle Brugge – Anderlecht | 0–5 (0–1) | 2.70 | 3.60 | 2.45 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
Kortrijk away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.04.25 | Beerschot VA – Kortrijk | 2–0 (2–0) | 4.10 | 3.50 | 1.85 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 06.04.25 | St Truiden – Kortrijk | 0–3 (0–3) | 1.90 | 3.60 | 4.00 | 1.83 | 2.03 |
| 16.03.25 | Gent – Kortrijk | 1–2 (0–1) | 1.70 | 3.75 | 4.75 | 1.77 | 1.97 |
| 01.03.25 | St Truiden – Kortrijk | 4–2 (2–1) | 1.75 | 3.60 | 4.33 | 1.83 | 2.03 |
| 15.02.25 | Antwerp – Kortrijk | 2–1 (2–0) | 1.67 | 4.20 | 4.50 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 25.01.25 | Club Brugge – Kortrijk | 1–1 (1–1) | 1.18 | 6.50 | 15.00 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 10.01.25 | Standard – Kortrijk | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 21.12.24 | Beerschot VA – Kortrijk | 2–2 (0–0) | 2.63 | 3.30 | 2.63 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 07.12.24 | Genk – Kortrijk | 3–2 (1–1) | 1.36 | 5.25 | 7.50 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 24.11.24 | Westerlo – Kortrijk | 4–0 (0–0) | 1.67 | 3.75 | 4.50 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.25B1 | Kortrijk – Cercle Brugge | 2–2 (1–0) | 2.80 | 3.00 | 2.70 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 23.02.25B1 | Kortrijk – Cercle Brugge | 1–1 (1–0) | 3.10 | 3.25 | 2.20 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 04.08.24B1 | Cercle Brugge – Kortrijk | 1–2 (1–1) | 1.60 | 4.00 | 4.75 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 20.12.23B1 | Cercle Brugge – Kortrijk | 3–0 (1–0) | 1.36 | 5.00 | 8.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 29.09.23B1 | Kortrijk – Cercle Brugge | 2–1 (0–0) | 5.00 | 4.00 | 1.62 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 01.04.23B1 | Cercle Brugge – Kortrijk | 2–0 (2–0) | 1.57 | 4.00 | 4.75 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 29.10.22B1 | Kortrijk – Cercle Brugge | 1–1 (0–1) | 3.60 | 3.60 | 1.95 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 12.03.22B1 | Cercle Brugge – Kortrijk | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.65 | 3.80 | 5.25 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
| 04.12.21B1 | Kortrijk – Cercle Brugge | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.50 | 3.50 | 2.62 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
Belgium Pro League table 2024/2025, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Club Brugge | 37 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 80 | 40 | +40 | 75 | WWWLDW |
| 2 | Genk | 36 | 23 | 6 | 7 | 63 | 39 | +24 | 75 | WWLLDL |
| 3 | St. Gilloise | 36 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 62 | 27 | +35 | 71 | WWWWWD |
| 4 | Anderlecht | 37 | 18 | 7 | 12 | 60 | 34 | +26 | 61 | LLDWWW |
| 5 | Antwerp | 37 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 53 | 45 | +8 | 51 | LLDDWL |
| 6 | Charleroi | 36 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 47 | 41 | +6 | 48 | DWDWLW |
| 7 | Gent | 37 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 43 | 55 | -12 | 48 | LWLLLL |
| 8 | Westerlo | 37 | 12 | 11 | 14 | 64 | 61 | +3 | 47 | DDDWDW |
| 9 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 36 | 9 | 18 | 9 | 37 | 41 | -4 | 45 | DDDDWD |
| 10 | Mechelen | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 57 | 53 | +4 | 44 | DWDLLD |
| 11 | Standard | 36 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 27 | 42 | -15 | 43 | DLDDLD |
| 12 | Dender | 37 | 10 | 10 | 17 | 46 | 70 | -24 | 40 | LDDWLL |
| 13 | Cercle Brugge | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 37 | 51 | -14 | 39 | LLDWLW |
| 14 | St Truiden | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 46 | 63 | -17 | 37 | WLWLWL |
| 15 | Kortrijk | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 36 | 61 | -25 | 33 | WWDWWL |
| 16 | Beerschot VA | 34 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 31 | 66 | -35 | 21 | LLLLLW |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Genk | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 12 | +23 | 44 | WDWWLL |
| 2 | Club Brugge | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 45 | 20 | +25 | 42 | LWWWLW |
| 3 | St. Gilloise | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 36 | 12 | +24 | 40 | LWWWWD |
| 4 | Anderlecht | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 17 | +19 | 31 | WLWLDW |
| 5 | Charleroi | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 13 | +13 | 31 | LDLWWW |
| 6 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 18 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 24 | 15 | +9 | 31 | WDWDDD |
| 7 | Antwerp | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 37 | 25 | +12 | 28 | DLLLDL |
| 8 | Westerlo | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 40 | 30 | +10 | 28 | LWDDDW |
| 9 | Mechelen | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 39 | 26 | +13 | 27 | DDWWDL |
| 10 | Cercle Brugge | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 20 | +2 | 27 | DDDLWW |
| 11 | Standard | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 14 | +1 | 27 | LLDDDL |
| 12 | Gent | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 25 | +2 | 25 | WDLLLL |
| 13 | St Truiden | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 27 | 26 | +1 | 25 | DDWWLW |
| 14 | Dender | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 20 | -2 | 24 | WDLWDW |
| 15 | Kortrijk | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 24 | -5 | 21 | LLDWDW |
| 16 | Beerschot VA | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 25 | -6 | 19 | LDWLLW |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Club Brugge | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 35 | 20 | +15 | 33 | DDWWWD |
| 2 | St. Gilloise | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 26 | 15 | +11 | 31 | WWLWWW |
| 3 | Genk | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 28 | 27 | +1 | 31 | WDWWLD |
| 4 | Anderlecht | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 17 | +7 | 30 | WLLLWW |
| 5 | Antwerp | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 20 | -4 | 23 | LDDLDW |
| 6 | Gent | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 30 | -14 | 23 | DWLWLL |
| 7 | Westerlo | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 24 | 31 | -7 | 19 | DDWLDW |
| 8 | Charleroi | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 28 | -7 | 17 | DWLDDL |
| 9 | Mechelen | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 27 | -9 | 17 | WLWDLD |
| 10 | Standard | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 28 | -16 | 16 | LWLLDD |
| 11 | Dender | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 16 | LLLDLL |
| 12 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 18 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 26 | -13 | 14 | LDLDDW |
| 13 | Cercle Brugge | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 31 | -16 | 12 | DLDLDL |
| 14 | St Truiden | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 19 | 37 | -18 | 12 | LLDLWL |
| 15 | Kortrijk | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 37 | -20 | 12 | DLLWWL |
| 16 | Beerschot VA | 17 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 41 | -29 | 2 | LLDLLL |
Cercle Brugge Kortrijk
Under / Over goals 2024/2025, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | Westerlo | 37 | 12 | 25 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 12 | 11 | 14 | 64 | 61 | 47 | OOUOOO |
| 2 | 1 | Club Brugge | 37 | 14 | 23 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 80 | 40 | 75 | OUOUUO |
| 3 | 2 | Genk | 36 | 15 | 21 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 23 | 6 | 7 | 63 | 39 | 75 | OOUOUU |
| 4 | 12 | Dender | 37 | 16 | 21 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 10 | 10 | 17 | 46 | 70 | 40 | OUOOOO |
| 5 | 14 | St Truiden | 34 | 13 | 21 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 46 | 63 | 37 | UOUOOO |
| 6 | 15 | Kortrijk | 34 | 13 | 21 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 36 | 61 | 33 | UOOOOU |
| 7 | 10 | Mechelen | 36 | 16 | 20 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 57 | 53 | 44 | OOUOOO |
| 8 | 16 | Beerschot VA | 34 | 14 | 20 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 31 | 66 | 21 | UOUOOU |
| 9 | 3 | St. Gilloise | 36 | 17 | 19 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 62 | 27 | 71 | OOUOUU |
| 10 | 5 | Antwerp | 37 | 19 | 18 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 53 | 45 | 51 | OUUUUO |
| 11 | 4 | Anderlecht | 37 | 20 | 17 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 18 | 7 | 12 | 60 | 34 | 61 | OUUOUO |
| 12 | 7 | Gent | 37 | 20 | 17 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 43 | 55 | 48 | OUOOUO |
| 13 | 13 | Cercle Brugge | 34 | 17 | 17 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 37 | 51 | 39 | OOOOOO |
| 14 | 6 | Charleroi | 36 | 21 | 15 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 47 | 41 | 48 | UUOOOO |
| 15 | 11 | Standard | 36 | 24 | 12 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 27 | 42 | 43 | OUUUUU |
| 16 | 9 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 36 | 27 | 9 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 9 | 18 | 9 | 37 | 41 | 45 | UOUOUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | Westerlo | 19 | 4 | 15 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 40 | 30 | 28 | OUOOOO |
| 2 | 5 | Antwerp | 19 | 6 | 13 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 37 | 25 | 28 | OUOUUO |
| 3 | 10 | Mechelen | 18 | 6 | 12 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 39 | 26 | 27 | OUOOUO |
| 4 | 3 | St. Gilloise | 18 | 7 | 11 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 36 | 12 | 40 | UOOOUU |
| 5 | 4 | Anderlecht | 18 | 7 | 11 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 17 | 31 | UUOOUO |
| 6 | 1 | Club Brugge | 19 | 9 | 10 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 45 | 20 | 42 | OOUUUO |
| 7 | 2 | Genk | 18 | 8 | 10 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 12 | 44 | OUOOOU |
| 8 | 14 | St Truiden | 17 | 7 | 10 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 27 | 26 | 25 | UOOUOO |
| 9 | 7 | Gent | 18 | 9 | 9 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 25 | 25 | OUOOOU |
| 10 | 15 | Kortrijk | 17 | 8 | 9 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 24 | 21 | OOUUOO |
| 11 | 16 | Beerschot VA | 17 | 8 | 9 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 25 | 19 | OUUOUU |
| 12 | 13 | Cercle Brugge | 17 | 9 | 8 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 20 | 27 | UUUOOO |
| 13 | 6 | Charleroi | 18 | 12 | 6 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 13 | 31 | UUUUOO |
| 14 | 12 | Dender | 18 | 12 | 6 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 20 | 24 | OUUUUO |
| 15 | 11 | Standard | 18 | 13 | 5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 14 | 27 | OUUOUU |
| 16 | 9 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 18 | 14 | 4 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 24 | 15 | 31 | OUOUOU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | Dender | 19 | 4 | 15 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 28 | 50 | 16 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 1 | Club Brugge | 18 | 5 | 13 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 35 | 20 | 33 | OUOOOU |
| 3 | 15 | Kortrijk | 17 | 5 | 12 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 37 | 12 | UOOOOU |
| 4 | 2 | Genk | 18 | 7 | 11 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 28 | 27 | 31 | OUUOUU |
| 5 | 14 | St Truiden | 17 | 6 | 11 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 19 | 37 | 12 | OOUOUO |
| 6 | 16 | Beerschot VA | 17 | 6 | 11 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 41 | 2 | UOUUOO |
| 7 | 8 | Westerlo | 18 | 8 | 10 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 24 | 31 | 19 | UUOUUO |
| 8 | 6 | Charleroi | 18 | 9 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 28 | 17 | UOOUOO |
| 9 | 13 | Cercle Brugge | 17 | 8 | 9 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 31 | 12 | UOUOOO |
| 10 | 3 | St. Gilloise | 18 | 10 | 8 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 26 | 15 | 31 | OUOOOU |
| 11 | 7 | Gent | 19 | 11 | 8 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 30 | 23 | UUOUOO |
| 12 | 10 | Mechelen | 18 | 10 | 8 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 27 | 17 | UUUOOO |
| 13 | 11 | Standard | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 28 | 16 | OOOUUU |
| 14 | 4 | Anderlecht | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 17 | 30 | UUUUUO |
| 15 | 5 | Antwerp | 18 | 13 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 20 | 23 | UUUOUU |
| 16 | 9 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 18 | 13 | 5 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 26 | 14 | UOUOUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 21:10