Pau FC 0–5 Rodez
Full time · half time 0–2 · season 2024/2025
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2024/2025, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Pau FC all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.02.25 | Paris FC – Pau FC | 3–1 (1–1) | 1.65 | 3.90 | 5.00 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 31.01.25 | Pau FC – Laval | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.10 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 24.01.25 | Bastia – Pau FC | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.90 | 3.40 | 4.10 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 17.01.25 | Red Star – Pau FC | 1–3 (1–1) | 2.80 | 3.20 | 2.45 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 10.01.25 | Pau FC – Dunkerque | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.50 | 3.25 | 2.70 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 04.01.25 | Metz – Pau FC | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.73 | 3.50 | 4.75 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 13.12.24 | Pau FC – Ajaccio | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.62 | 3.90 | 5.50 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 06.12.24 | Rodez – Pau FC | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.00 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 22.11.24 | Pau FC – Red Star | 4–1 (1–1) | 1.91 | 3.40 | 3.90 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 09.11.24 | Pau FC – Paris FC | 0–0 (0–0) | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
Rodez all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.02.25 | Rodez – Bastia | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.45 | 3.25 | 2.88 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 31.01.25 | Grenoble – Rodez | 2–1 (1–1) | 2.90 | 3.30 | 2.25 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 24.01.25 | Rodez – Ajaccio | 1–2 (0–2) | 1.72 | 3.60 | 4.50 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 17.01.25 | Guingamp – Rodez | 3–0 (1–0) | 2.25 | 3.40 | 3.00 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 10.01.25 | Rodez – Troyes | 2–1 (1–0) | 2.35 | 3.30 | 2.80 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 03.01.25 | Rodez – Red Star | 0–2 (0–1) | 1.65 | 4.10 | 4.33 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 13.12.24 | Clermont – Rodez | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.55 | 3.40 | 2.63 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 06.12.24 | Rodez – Pau FC | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.00 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 22.11.24 | Caen – Rodez | 3–3 (1–2) | 2.20 | 3.50 | 3.10 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 08.11.24 | Rodez – Annecy | 5–1 (2–1) | 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.70 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
Pau FC at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.01.25 | Pau FC – Laval | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.10 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 10.01.25 | Pau FC – Dunkerque | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.50 | 3.25 | 2.70 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 13.12.24 | Pau FC – Ajaccio | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.62 | 3.90 | 5.50 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 22.11.24 | Pau FC – Red Star | 4–1 (1–1) | 1.91 | 3.40 | 3.90 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 09.11.24 | Pau FC – Paris FC | 0–0 (0–0) | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 25.10.24 | Pau FC – Amiens | 0–2 (0–2) | 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 22.10.24 | Pau FC – Bastia | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 24.09.24 | Pau FC – Lorient | 1–0 (1–0) | 3.60 | 3.70 | 1.95 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 13.09.24 | Pau FC – Martigues | 3–0 (1–0) | 2.15 | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 23.08.24 | Pau FC – Caen | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.63 | 3.20 | 2.55 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
Rodez away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.01.25 | Grenoble – Rodez | 2–1 (1–1) | 2.90 | 3.30 | 2.25 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 17.01.25 | Guingamp – Rodez | 3–0 (1–0) | 2.25 | 3.40 | 3.00 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 13.12.24 | Clermont – Rodez | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.55 | 3.40 | 2.63 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 22.11.24 | Caen – Rodez | 3–3 (1–2) | 2.20 | 3.50 | 3.10 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 01.11.24 | Paris FC – Rodez | 3–3 (1–2) | 1.65 | 3.70 | 5.25 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 29.10.24 | Bastia – Rodez | 2–2 (1–2) | 2.00 | 3.20 | 3.80 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 18.10.24 | Martigues – Rodez | 0–2 (0–2) | 3.20 | 3.25 | 2.05 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 27.09.24 | Amiens – Rodez | 2–1 (0–1) | 2.30 | 3.25 | 2.88 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 20.09.24 | Troyes – Rodez | 0–3 (0–1) | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.50 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 30.08.24 | Dunkerque – Rodez | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.45 | 3.20 | 2.70 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.12.24F2 | Rodez – Pau FC | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.00 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 13.01.24F2 | Rodez – Pau FC | 2–1 (0–0) | 1.80 | 3.60 | 4.00 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 02.09.23F2 | Pau FC – Rodez | 2–2 (2–0) | 2.63 | 3.25 | 2.60 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 26.05.23F2 | Rodez – Pau FC | 2–3 (1–3) | 2.15 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 08.10.22F2 | Pau FC – Rodez | 2–2 (1–0) | 2.45 | 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 08.01.22F2 | Pau FC – Rodez | 4–0 (0–0) | 1.90 | 3.20 | 3.75 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 31.07.21F2 | Rodez – Pau FC | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.90 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
France Ligue 2 table 2024/2025, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lorient | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 39 | 21 | +18 | 46 | LDWWWW |
| 2 | Paris FC | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 35 | 20 | +15 | 43 | LWLWWW |
| 3 | Metz | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 34 | 16 | +18 | 41 | DDWWDW |
| 4 | Dunkerque | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 32 | 25 | +7 | 39 | DDLWLW |
| 5 | Guingamp | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 38 | 25 | +13 | 38 | DWWWLW |
| 6 | Annecy | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 28 | 26 | +2 | 36 | WLWLLW |
| 7 | Laval | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 31 | 21 | +10 | 34 | WDDWDL |
| 8 | Grenoble | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 26 | -1 | 31 | WWWLWD |
| 9 | Bastia | 22 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 26 | 20 | +6 | 30 | LWLDDW |
| 10 | Pau FC | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 25 | 26 | -1 | 29 | DDWDDL |
| 11 | Amiens | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 23 | 31 | -8 | 29 | LLWLWL |
| 12 | Troyes | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 27 | WLLLWW |
| 13 | Clermont | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 27 | -7 | 24 | WWDLLL |
| 14 | Ajaccio | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 28 | -12 | 24 | LLWWWL |
| 15 | Rodez | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 33 | 38 | -5 | 23 | LWLLLL |
| 16 | Red Star | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 22 | 38 | -16 | 23 | WDLLLD |
| 17 | Martigues | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 15 | 39 | -24 | 18 | WLLWWL |
| 18 | Caen | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 19 | 34 | -15 | 15 | LLLLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lorient | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 9 | +19 | 31 | WWWDWW |
| 2 | Metz | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 7 | +18 | 28 | WWDWWW |
| 3 | Grenoble | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 9 | +8 | 24 | LLWWWD |
| 4 | Dunkerque | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 10 | +7 | 24 | WWWWLL |
| 5 | Paris FC | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 12 | +9 | 23 | DDLWWW |
| 6 | Amiens | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 | 23 | DDLLWW |
| 7 | Guingamp | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 10 | +13 | 20 | WWWDWL |
| 8 | Bastia | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 8 | +8 | 19 | DDWWDD |
| 9 | Pau FC | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 6 | +7 | 19 | LDWWDD |
| 10 | Annecy | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 19 | WWWDLL |
| 11 | Laval | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 11 | +4 | 18 | DWWDWL |
| 12 | Ajaccio | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 17 | WDLLWL |
| 13 | Troyes | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 9 | +3 | 14 | WDDWLW |
| 14 | Rodez | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 20 | -3 | 13 | WWLWLL |
| 15 | Clermont | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 11 | LWDDDL |
| 16 | Caen | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 11 | WDLLLL |
| 17 | Red Star | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 11 | WLDWLL |
| 18 | Martigues | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 20 | -15 | 4 | LLLLWL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paris FC | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 8 | +6 | 20 | DDWLLW |
| 2 | Guingamp | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 18 | LWLWWW |
| 3 | Annecy | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 16 | -2 | 17 | LDWWLW |
| 4 | Laval | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 10 | +6 | 16 | LDWWDD |
| 5 | Dunkerque | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 15 | WLDDWW |
| 6 | Lorient | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 15 | DLDLWW |
| 7 | Martigues | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 19 | -9 | 14 | WDLWLW |
| 8 | Metz | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 13 | LWDDDD |
| 9 | Troyes | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 13 | WLWLLW |
| 10 | Clermont | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 15 | -7 | 13 | LLWWLL |
| 11 | Red Star | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 21 | -9 | 12 | WLWDLD |
| 12 | Bastia | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 11 | DDDLLW |
| 13 | Rodez | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 10 | DDDDLL |
| 14 | Pau FC | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 20 | -8 | 10 | LLDWDL |
| 15 | Grenoble | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 17 | -9 | 7 | LLDLWL |
| 16 | Ajaccio | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 17 | -12 | 7 | LLLLWW |
| 17 | Amiens | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 22 | -13 | 6 | LLWLLL |
| 18 | Caen | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 19 | -10 | 4 | WLLLLL |
Pau FC Rodez
Under / Over goals 2024/2025, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 15 | Rodez | 22 | 7 | 15 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 33 | 38 | 23 | UOOOOU |
| 2 | 5 | Guingamp | 22 | 9 | 13 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 38 | 25 | 38 | UOOUUO |
| 3 | 12 | Troyes | 22 | 9 | 13 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 24 | 24 | 27 | OOUUOO |
| 4 | 11 | Amiens | 22 | 10 | 12 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 23 | 31 | 29 | OUUOUO |
| 5 | 16 | Red Star | 22 | 10 | 12 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 22 | 38 | 23 | UUOOOU |
| 6 | 1 | Lorient | 22 | 11 | 11 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 39 | 21 | 46 | UUUOOO |
| 7 | 2 | Paris FC | 22 | 11 | 11 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 35 | 20 | 43 | OUOOUO |
| 8 | 8 | Grenoble | 22 | 11 | 11 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 26 | 31 | OUUOOU |
| 9 | 17 | Martigues | 22 | 12 | 10 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 15 | 39 | 18 | OUUOUO |
| 10 | 18 | Caen | 22 | 12 | 10 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 19 | 34 | 15 | UUOUOU |
| 11 | 7 | Laval | 22 | 13 | 9 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 31 | 21 | 34 | UUUUUU |
| 12 | 3 | Metz | 22 | 14 | 8 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 34 | 16 | 41 | UUOOUO |
| 13 | 4 | Dunkerque | 22 | 14 | 8 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 32 | 25 | 39 | UUUUUU |
| 14 | 6 | Annecy | 22 | 14 | 8 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 28 | 26 | 36 | OOUUUU |
| 15 | 9 | Bastia | 22 | 14 | 8 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 30 | OOUUUU |
| 16 | 10 | Pau FC | 22 | 14 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 25 | 26 | 29 | UUOUUO |
| 17 | 14 | Ajaccio | 22 | 14 | 8 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 24 | OOOOUO |
| 18 | 13 | Clermont | 22 | 15 | 7 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 27 | 24 | UUUOUO |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 15 | Rodez | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 20 | 13 | OUUOOU |
| 2 | 1 | Lorient | 11 | 4 | 7 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 9 | 31 | OUUUOO |
| 3 | 2 | Paris FC | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 12 | 23 | OUOUOO |
| 4 | 5 | Guingamp | 11 | 4 | 7 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 10 | 20 | UOOUOU |
| 5 | 16 | Red Star | 10 | 3 | 7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 11 | UOUOOO |
| 6 | 12 | Troyes | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 14 | OUUOUO |
| 7 | 3 | Metz | 12 | 7 | 5 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 28 | UUUOOO |
| 8 | 4 | Dunkerque | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 24 | UOUOUU |
| 9 | 8 | Grenoble | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 9 | 24 | UUOUOU |
| 10 | 9 | Bastia | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 19 | OUOOUU |
| 11 | 11 | Amiens | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 23 | UUOOUU |
| 12 | 17 | Martigues | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 20 | 4 | UOUUOO |
| 13 | 7 | Laval | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 18 | OUUUUU |
| 14 | 14 | Ajaccio | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 17 | UUUOOO |
| 15 | 6 | Annecy | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 19 | UUUUOU |
| 16 | 13 | Clermont | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 11 | UOUUUU |
| 17 | 18 | Caen | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 11 | UOUUUU |
| 18 | 10 | Pau FC | 10 | 8 | 2 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 19 | UUOUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 11 | Amiens | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 22 | 6 | OOUUOO |
| 2 | 12 | Troyes | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 13 | OUOOUO |
| 3 | 15 | Rodez | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 18 | 10 | OOOUOO |
| 4 | 18 | Caen | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 19 | 4 | OUUOOO |
| 5 | 5 | Guingamp | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 18 | OUOOUO |
| 6 | 8 | Grenoble | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 7 | OOUOUO |
| 7 | 10 | Pau FC | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 10 | UUUOUO |
| 8 | 6 | Annecy | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 16 | 17 | OUOUUU |
| 9 | 7 | Laval | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 16 | UUOOUU |
| 10 | 16 | Red Star | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 21 | 12 | UOUUOU |
| 11 | 17 | Martigues | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 19 | 14 | UUOOUU |
| 12 | 1 | Lorient | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 15 | OOUUUO |
| 13 | 2 | Paris FC | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 20 | UUUUOU |
| 14 | 13 | Clermont | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 13 | UUUUOO |
| 15 | 14 | Ajaccio | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 7 | UUUOOU |
| 16 | 3 | Metz | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 13 | UUUUUU |
| 17 | 4 | Dunkerque | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 15 | UUUUUU |
| 18 | 9 | Bastia | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 11 | OUUOUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 21:10