Famalicao 3–2 Sp Braga
Full time · half time 1–2 · season 2021/2022
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2021/2022, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Famalicao all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.05.22 | Belenenses – Famalicao | 2–3 (1–0) | 2.80 | 3.10 | 2.62 | 2.13 | 1.75 |
| 29.04.22 | Famalicao – Estoril | 3–1 (1–0) | 1.75 | 3.60 | 4.50 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 23.04.22 | Benfica – Famalicao | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.33 | 5.00 | 8.00 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 15.04.22 | Famalicao – Gil Vicente | 2–2 (2–1) | 2.30 | 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 10.04.22 | Portimonense – Famalicao | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.87 | 3.00 | 2.37 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 02.04.22 | Famalicao – Boavista | 1–2 (0–2) | 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.75 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 18.03.22 | Vizela – Famalicao | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.60 | 3.10 | 2.70 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 12.03.22 | Famalicao – Santa Clara | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.20 | 3.75 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 06.03.22 | Guimaraes – Famalicao | 2–1 (1–1) | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 26.02.22 | Famalicao – Tondela | 2–1 (0–0) | 1.70 | 3.60 | 5.00 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
Sp Braga all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.05.22 | Sp Braga – Arouca | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.66 | 3.60 | 5.25 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 30.04.22 | Belenenses – Sp Braga | 0–1 (0–0) | 5.00 | 3.75 | 1.70 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 25.04.22 | Sp Braga – Porto | 1–0 (0–0) | 4.00 | 3.60 | 1.80 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 18.04.22 | Estoril – Sp Braga | 0–0 (0–0) | 3.75 | 3.30 | 1.95 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 10.04.22 | Vizela – Sp Braga | 0–1 (0–1) | 3.75 | 3.40 | 1.85 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 01.04.22 | Sp Braga – Benfica | 3–2 (1–0) | 3.00 | 3.25 | 2.40 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 20.03.22 | Portimonense – Sp Braga | 1–2 (0–2) | 4.20 | 3.30 | 1.90 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 13.03.22 | Sp Braga – Gil Vicente | 0–1 (0–0) | 1.90 | 3.50 | 4.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 05.03.22 | Boavista – Sp Braga | 1–1 (0–1) | 4.75 | 3.40 | 1.80 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 28.02.22 | Sp Braga – Santa Clara | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.50 | 4.20 | 6.00 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
Famalicao at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.04.22 | Famalicao – Estoril | 3–1 (1–0) | 1.75 | 3.60 | 4.50 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 15.04.22 | Famalicao – Gil Vicente | 2–2 (2–1) | 2.30 | 3.10 | 3.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 02.04.22 | Famalicao – Boavista | 1–2 (0–2) | 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.75 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 12.03.22 | Famalicao – Santa Clara | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.20 | 3.75 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 26.02.22 | Famalicao – Tondela | 2–1 (0–0) | 1.70 | 3.60 | 5.00 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 13.02.22 | Famalicao – Moreirense | 5–0 (4–0) | 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.60 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 31.01.22 | Famalicao – Arouca | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.80 | 3.30 | 4.20 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 16.01.22 | Famalicao – Pacos Ferreira | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.20 | 4.00 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 13.01.22 | Famalicao – Belenenses | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.90 | 3.40 | 4.00 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 12.12.21 | Famalicao – Benfica | 1–4 (1–2) | 7.00 | 4.50 | 1.44 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
Sp Braga away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.04.22 | Belenenses – Sp Braga | 0–1 (0–0) | 5.00 | 3.75 | 1.70 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 18.04.22 | Estoril – Sp Braga | 0–0 (0–0) | 3.75 | 3.30 | 1.95 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 10.04.22 | Vizela – Sp Braga | 0–1 (0–1) | 3.75 | 3.40 | 1.85 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 20.03.22 | Portimonense – Sp Braga | 1–2 (0–2) | 4.20 | 3.30 | 1.90 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 05.03.22 | Boavista – Sp Braga | 1–1 (0–1) | 4.75 | 3.40 | 1.80 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 20.02.22 | Tondela – Sp Braga | 0–1 (0–0) | 5.50 | 4.00 | 1.57 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 05.02.22 | Guimaraes – Sp Braga | 2–1 (1–0) | 3.50 | 3.50 | 2.05 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 22.01.22 | Sp Lisbon – Sp Braga | 1–2 (1–0) | 1.60 | 4.00 | 5.50 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 30.12.21 | Arouca – Sp Braga | 0–6 (0–3) | 5.00 | 3.80 | 1.70 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 12.12.21 | Porto – Sp Braga | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.50 | 4.33 | 6.50 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.01.22P1 | Sp Braga – Famalicao | 2–2 (1–1) | 1.40 | 4.75 | 7.50 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2021/2022, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 34 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 86 | 22 | +64 | 91 | WWLWWW |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 34 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 73 | 23 | +50 | 85 | WLWWWW |
| 3 | Benfica | 34 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 78 | 30 | +48 | 74 | WWDWLW |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 33 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 50 | 28 | +22 | 65 | WWDWWW |
| 5 | Gil Vicente | 33 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 47 | 37 | +10 | 51 | LLDDLW |
| 6 | Guimaraes | 33 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 45 | 41 | +4 | 45 | WLWDDD |
| 7 | Santa Clara | 34 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 38 | 54 | -16 | 40 | WDDDWL |
| 8 | Estoril | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 36 | 43 | -7 | 39 | LDDLWL |
| 9 | Maritimo | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 39 | 44 | -5 | 38 | LWDLDL |
| 10 | Boavista | 34 | 7 | 17 | 10 | 39 | 52 | -13 | 38 | WLLWDD |
| 11 | Portimonense | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 31 | 45 | -14 | 38 | WLWLLW |
| 12 | Pacos Ferreira | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 29 | 44 | -15 | 38 | WLDDLL |
| 13 | Famalicao | 33 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 42 | 49 | -7 | 36 | LLDDWW |
| 14 | Vizela | 34 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 37 | 58 | -21 | 33 | LLWLDL |
| 15 | Arouca | 34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 30 | 54 | -24 | 31 | LDLWLD |
| 16 | Moreirense | 34 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 33 | 51 | -18 | 29 | WWLLLW |
| 17 | Tondela | 34 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 41 | 67 | -26 | 28 | LLDDLD |
| 18 | Belenenses | 34 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 23 | 55 | -32 | 26 | LWDLLD |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 11 | +39 | 47 | DWWWWW |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 8 | +26 | 43 | WWWLWW |
| 3 | Sp Braga | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 13 | +14 | 34 | WDLWWW |
| 4 | Benfica | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 36 | 16 | +20 | 33 | WDWWDL |
| 5 | Santa Clara | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 24 | 23 | +1 | 30 | DWDWDW |
| 6 | Guimaraes | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 29 | 20 | +9 | 27 | LWLLWD |
| 7 | Gil Vicente | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 25 | 19 | +6 | 24 | WDDLDW |
| 8 | Boavista | 17 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 22 | DDLWLD |
| 9 | Pacos Ferreira | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 22 | -3 | 21 | WLWWDL |
| 10 | Estoril | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 20 | LWLDDW |
| 11 | Famalicao | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 19 | WWDLDW |
| 12 | Vizela | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 21 | -5 | 19 | LDDLWD |
| 13 | Arouca | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 29 | -14 | 19 | DLWDWD |
| 14 | Maritimo | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 17 | +2 | 18 | DLLWLL |
| 15 | Moreirense | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 22 | 23 | -1 | 18 | LLLWLW |
| 16 | Belenenses | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 30 | -15 | 18 | LDWWLL |
| 17 | Portimonense | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 22 | -7 | 16 | DLLWWL |
| 18 | Tondela | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 24 | 33 | -9 | 16 | LDDLDD |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 11 | +25 | 44 | WWWWLW |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 39 | 15 | +24 | 42 | DWWWWW |
| 3 | Benfica | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 42 | 14 | +28 | 41 | DWLWWW |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 15 | +8 | 31 | WDWWDW |
| 5 | Gil Vicente | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 18 | +4 | 27 | WDWLDL |
| 6 | Portimonense | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 23 | -7 | 22 | DLLLLW |
| 7 | Maritimo | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 27 | -7 | 20 | WWDLDD |
| 8 | Estoril | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 22 | -7 | 19 | LDLLLL |
| 9 | Guimaraes | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 21 | -5 | 18 | LLWWDD |
| 10 | Famalicao | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 30 | -7 | 17 | WLDLDW |
| 11 | Pacos Ferreira | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 22 | -12 | 17 | WWLLDL |
| 12 | Boavista | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 19 | 32 | -13 | 16 | WDWLWD |
| 13 | Vizela | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 37 | -16 | 14 | LDWLLL |
| 14 | Arouca | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 25 | -10 | 12 | WLDLLL |
| 15 | Tondela | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 34 | -17 | 12 | LLWLDL |
| 16 | Moreirense | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 28 | -17 | 11 | LDLWLL |
| 17 | Santa Clara | 17 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 31 | -17 | 10 | DDLDDL |
| 18 | Belenenses | 17 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 25 | -17 | 8 | LDDLDD |
Famalicao Sp Braga
Under / Over goals 2021/2022, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 17 | Tondela | 34 | 11 | 23 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 41 | 67 | 28 | OUUUOO |
| 2 | 1 | Porto | 34 | 12 | 22 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 86 | 22 | 91 | UOUOUU |
| 3 | 3 | Benfica | 34 | 14 | 20 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 78 | 30 | 74 | OUUUUU |
| 4 | 7 | Santa Clara | 34 | 15 | 19 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 38 | 54 | 40 | UUOUUO |
| 5 | 13 | Famalicao | 33 | 14 | 19 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 42 | 49 | 36 | OUOUOO |
| 6 | 6 | Guimaraes | 33 | 15 | 18 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 45 | 41 | 45 | UUOUUU |
| 7 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 34 | 17 | 17 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 73 | 23 | 85 | OUOOOO |
| 8 | 5 | Gil Vicente | 33 | 16 | 17 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 47 | 37 | 51 | OOOUOO |
| 9 | 15 | Arouca | 34 | 17 | 17 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 30 | 54 | 31 | UUOUUU |
| 10 | 10 | Boavista | 34 | 18 | 16 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 7 | 17 | 10 | 39 | 52 | 38 | UOOOUO |
| 11 | 14 | Vizela | 34 | 18 | 16 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 37 | 58 | 33 | UUOOUO |
| 12 | 8 | Estoril | 34 | 19 | 15 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 36 | 43 | 39 | UUOOUU |
| 13 | 16 | Moreirense | 34 | 19 | 15 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 33 | 51 | 29 | OUUOUO |
| 14 | 4 | Sp Braga | 33 | 19 | 14 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 50 | 28 | 65 | OUUUUU |
| 15 | 9 | Maritimo | 34 | 20 | 14 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 39 | 44 | 38 | UOOUUU |
| 16 | 11 | Portimonense | 34 | 22 | 12 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 31 | 45 | 38 | UOUUOU |
| 17 | 12 | Pacos Ferreira | 34 | 23 | 11 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 29 | 44 | 38 | UOUUUU |
| 18 | 18 | Belenenses | 34 | 23 | 11 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 23 | 55 | 26 | OUOUOU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Porto | 17 | 4 | 13 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 11 | 47 | UOOOOU |
| 2 | 17 | Tondela | 17 | 4 | 13 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 24 | 33 | 16 | UUOOUO |
| 3 | 6 | Guimaraes | 16 | 5 | 11 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 29 | 20 | 27 | OOOUOU |
| 4 | 3 | Benfica | 17 | 7 | 10 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 36 | 16 | 33 | OUOOUU |
| 5 | 5 | Gil Vicente | 17 | 8 | 9 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 25 | 19 | 24 | UUUOUO |
| 6 | 7 | Santa Clara | 17 | 8 | 9 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 24 | 23 | 30 | UOUUOU |
| 7 | 8 | Estoril | 17 | 8 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 21 | 21 | 20 | OUOUOU |
| 8 | 13 | Famalicao | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 19 | OOUOOO |
| 9 | 4 | Sp Braga | 17 | 9 | 8 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 13 | 34 | OUUOUU |
| 10 | 15 | Arouca | 17 | 9 | 8 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 29 | 19 | UUOUUU |
| 11 | 16 | Moreirense | 17 | 9 | 8 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 22 | 23 | 18 | UUUUOO |
| 12 | 11 | Portimonense | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 22 | 16 | UOOUUO |
| 13 | 12 | Pacos Ferreira | 17 | 10 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 22 | 21 | OOOUUU |
| 14 | 18 | Belenenses | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 30 | 18 | UUUUUO |
| 15 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 17 | 11 | 6 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 8 | 43 | OUUUOO |
| 16 | 9 | Maritimo | 17 | 12 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 17 | 18 | UUOOUU |
| 17 | 10 | Boavista | 17 | 12 | 5 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 22 | OUUUOU |
| 18 | 14 | Vizela | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 21 | 19 | UUUUOU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | Vizela | 17 | 5 | 12 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 37 | 14 | OUOUOO |
| 2 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 17 | 6 | 11 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 39 | 15 | 42 | UUOOOO |
| 3 | 10 | Boavista | 17 | 6 | 11 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 19 | 32 | 16 | OUOOOO |
| 4 | 3 | Benfica | 17 | 7 | 10 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 42 | 14 | 41 | OOOUUU |
| 5 | 7 | Santa Clara | 17 | 7 | 10 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 31 | 10 | UUOUUO |
| 6 | 13 | Famalicao | 17 | 7 | 10 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 30 | 17 | UOUUUO |
| 7 | 17 | Tondela | 17 | 7 | 10 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 34 | 12 | OOOUUO |
| 8 | 1 | Porto | 17 | 8 | 9 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 11 | 44 | UOUUUU |
| 9 | 9 | Maritimo | 17 | 8 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 27 | 20 | OUUUOU |
| 10 | 15 | Arouca | 17 | 8 | 9 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 25 | 12 | OUOUOU |
| 11 | 5 | Gil Vicente | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 27 | UUUOOO |
| 12 | 6 | Guimaraes | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 21 | 18 | UOUUUU |
| 13 | 16 | Moreirense | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 28 | 11 | OUOOUU |
| 14 | 4 | Sp Braga | 16 | 10 | 6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 15 | 31 | UUOUUU |
| 15 | 8 | Estoril | 17 | 11 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 22 | 19 | OUOUOU |
| 16 | 11 | Portimonense | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 22 | UUUOUU |
| 17 | 12 | Pacos Ferreira | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 22 | 17 | UUUOUU |
| 18 | 18 | Belenenses | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 25 | 8 | UUUOOU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 06:11