Guimaraes 1–0 Moreirense
Full time · half time 0–0 · season 2024/2025
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2024/2025, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Guimaraes all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.10.24 | Estrela – Guimaraes | 2–2 (1–1) | 4.75 | 3.40 | 1.80 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 06.10.24 | Guimaraes – Boavista | 2–2 (1–0) | 1.42 | 4.20 | 8.50 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 28.09.24 | Casa Pia – Guimaraes | 1–1 (1–0) | 3.90 | 3.25 | 2.00 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 21.09.24 | Guimaraes – Porto | 0–3 (0–0) | 3.50 | 3.10 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 15.09.24 | Sp Braga – Guimaraes | 0–2 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.60 | 3.50 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 01.09.24 | Guimaraes – Famalicao | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.90 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 25.08.24 | AVS – Guimaraes | 1–0 (0–0) | 4.20 | 3.30 | 1.91 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 18.08.24 | Guimaraes – Estoril | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.57 | 4.00 | 5.50 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 12.08.24 | Arouca – Guimaraes | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.88 | 3.40 | 2.38 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 18.05.24 | Arouca – Guimaraes | 1–3 (1–0) | 2.80 | 3.40 | 2.40 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
Moreirense all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.10.24 | Boavista – Moreirense | 0–2 (0–1) | 3.40 | 3.10 | 2.25 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 05.10.24 | Moreirense – Santa Clara | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.40 | 3.25 | 2.88 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 28.09.24 | Estrela – Moreirense | 2–1 (2–0) | 2.90 | 3.20 | 2.45 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 21.09.24 | Moreirense – Famalicao | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.55 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 14.09.24 | Casa Pia – Moreirense | 3–1 (0–1) | 2.70 | 3.00 | 2.80 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 30.08.24 | Moreirense – Benfica | 1–1 (0–0) | 7.00 | 4.33 | 1.44 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 25.08.24 | Sp Braga – Moreirense | 3–1 (1–0) | 1.57 | 4.33 | 5.25 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 18.08.24 | Moreirense – Arouca | 3–1 (2–1) | 2.30 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 11.08.24 | Farense – Moreirense | 1–2 (0–1) | 2.90 | 3.25 | 2.40 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 18.05.24 | Moreirense – Estoril | 2–1 (1–0) | 2.30 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
Guimaraes at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.10.24 | Guimaraes – Boavista | 2–2 (1–0) | 1.42 | 4.20 | 8.50 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 21.09.24 | Guimaraes – Porto | 0–3 (0–0) | 3.50 | 3.10 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 01.09.24 | Guimaraes – Famalicao | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.90 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 18.08.24 | Guimaraes – Estoril | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.57 | 4.00 | 5.50 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 11.05.24 | Guimaraes – Sp Braga | 2–3 (1–1) | 3.25 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 27.04.24 | Guimaraes – Boavista | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.60 | 4.00 | 5.50 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 13.04.24 | Guimaraes – Farense | 1–1 (0–1) | 1.53 | 4.00 | 6.50 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 30.03.24 | Guimaraes – Moreirense | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.91 | 3.40 | 4.20 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 09.03.24 | Guimaraes – Famalicao | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.83 | 3.75 | 4.20 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 24.02.24 | Guimaraes – Casa Pia | 0–2 (0–2) | 1.60 | 3.80 | 6.00 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
Moreirense away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.10.24 | Boavista – Moreirense | 0–2 (0–1) | 3.40 | 3.10 | 2.25 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 28.09.24 | Estrela – Moreirense | 2–1 (2–0) | 2.90 | 3.20 | 2.45 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 14.09.24 | Casa Pia – Moreirense | 3–1 (0–1) | 2.70 | 3.00 | 2.80 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 25.08.24 | Sp Braga – Moreirense | 3–1 (1–0) | 1.57 | 4.33 | 5.25 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 11.08.24 | Farense – Moreirense | 1–2 (0–1) | 2.90 | 3.25 | 2.40 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 12.05.24 | Casa Pia – Moreirense | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.60 | 3.00 | 2.90 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 28.04.24 | Portimonense – Moreirense | 0–2 (0–0) | 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.45 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 14.04.24 | Benfica – Moreirense | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.25 | 6.00 | 11.00 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 30.03.24 | Guimaraes – Moreirense | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.91 | 3.40 | 4.20 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 09.03.24 | Boavista – Moreirense | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.63 | 3.10 | 2.88 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.24P1 | Guimaraes – Moreirense | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.91 | 3.40 | 4.20 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 05.11.23P1 | Moreirense – Guimaraes | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.55 | 3.30 | 2.63 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 03.04.22P1 | Moreirense – Guimaraes | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.87 | 3.25 | 2.40 | 2.07 | 1.72 |
| 06.11.21P1 | Guimaraes – Moreirense | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.45 | 4.00 | 8.00 | 1.95 | 1.85 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2024/2025, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 3 | +32 | 30 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Porto | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 4 | +19 | 24 | LWWWWW |
| 3 | Benfica | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 6 | +18 | 22 | DWWWWW |
| 4 | Santa Clara | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 18 | WLWWLW |
| 5 | Sp Braga | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 6 | +9 | 17 | DLWWLW |
| 6 | Famalicao | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 | 16 | DDDDLW |
| 7 | Guimaraes | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 | 15 | WWLDDD |
| 8 | Moreirense | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 14 | DLDLWW |
| 9 | Casa Pia | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 12 | WDDLWD |
| 10 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 10 | DDLWLL |
| 11 | Estoril | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 9 | DWDLLW |
| 12 | Boavista | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 9 | DLLDLW |
| 13 | AVS | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 19 | -10 | 9 | WLDDLL |
| 14 | Rio Ave | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 20 | -12 | 9 | LDLDLD |
| 15 | Arouca | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 17 | -12 | 7 | LLWLDL |
| 16 | Estrela | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 20 | -12 | 6 | DLWLDL |
| 17 | Nacional | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 13 | -9 | 5 | LWLLDL |
| 18 | Farense | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 17 | -13 | 4 | LLDWLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | +16 | 15 | WWWWW |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | +13 | 15 | WWWWW |
| 3 | Porto | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | +11 | 15 | WWWWW |
| 4 | Santa Clara | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 12 | LWWWW |
| 5 | Sp Braga | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 10 | DWLWW |
| 6 | Rio Ave | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 9 | WWDDD |
| 7 | Gil Vicente | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 8 | WDDWL |
| 8 | Moreirense | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 8 | WDDW |
| 9 | Famalicao | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8 | WWDDL |
| 10 | AVS | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 8 | DWWDLL |
| 11 | Casa Pia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 | LLWDW |
| 12 | Guimaraes | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 7 | WWLD |
| 13 | Estoril | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 7 | LDWLW |
| 14 | Estrela | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 5 | LLDWD |
| 15 | Arouca | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 4 | LWLD |
| 16 | Nacional | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 3 | LWL |
| 17 | Farense | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 3 | LLLWL |
| 18 | Boavista | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 1 | LDLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | +19 | 15 | WWWWW |
| 2 | Porto | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | +8 | 9 | WLWW |
| 3 | Famalicao | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 8 | WLDDW |
| 4 | Guimaraes | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 8 | WLWDD |
| 5 | Boavista | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8 | WLDLDW |
| 6 | Sp Braga | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 7 | WDWL |
| 7 | Benfica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 7 | LDWW |
| 8 | Santa Clara | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 6 | WWLL |
| 9 | Moreirense | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 6 | WLLLW |
| 10 | Casa Pia | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 5 | LWDLD |
| 11 | Arouca | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 3 | LLWLL |
| 12 | Estoril | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 2 | LDDL |
| 13 | Nacional | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 2 | DLLDL |
| 14 | Gil Vicente | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 2 | LDDLL |
| 15 | AVS | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 1 | LLLD |
| 16 | Farense | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 1 | LLLDL |
| 17 | Estrela | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11 | -9 | 1 | DLLLL |
| 18 | Rio Ave | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 15 | -14 | 0 | LLLLL |
Guimaraes Moreirense
Under / Over goals 2024/2025, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 10 | 2 | 8 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 3 | 30 | OOOUOO |
| 2 | 2 | Porto | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 24 | UOOOOO |
| 3 | 3 | Benfica | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 22 | UOOOOO |
| 4 | 10 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 10 | UUOOOO |
| 5 | 16 | Estrela | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 6 | OUOOOO |
| 6 | 8 | Moreirense | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 14 | UOUOUU |
| 7 | 13 | AVS | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 9 | UOUUOO |
| 8 | 14 | Rio Ave | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 9 | UOOUOO |
| 9 | 4 | Santa Clara | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 18 | OOUUUO |
| 10 | 5 | Sp Braga | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 17 | UUOOOU |
| 11 | 6 | Famalicao | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 16 | UUUUOO |
| 12 | 7 | Guimaraes | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 15 | OUOUOO |
| 13 | 11 | Estoril | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 9 | UUOOUO |
| 14 | 12 | Boavista | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 9 | OOUOUO |
| 15 | 15 | Arouca | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 7 | UOUOUO |
| 16 | 18 | Farense | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 17 | 4 | OUUUUO |
| 17 | 9 | Casa Pia | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 12 | OUUUUO |
| 18 | 17 | Nacional | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 5 | UUUOUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Porto | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 15 | OUOOO |
| 2 | 3 | Benfica | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 15 | OUOOO |
| 3 | 16 | Estrela | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 5 | OUOOO |
| 4 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 15 | OUOUO |
| 5 | 7 | Guimaraes | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | UOOO |
| 6 | 10 | Gil Vicente | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 8 | OUUOO |
| 7 | 11 | Estoril | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 7 | OUUOO |
| 8 | 18 | Farense | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 3 | OOUUO |
| 9 | 4 | Santa Clara | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 12 | UOUUO |
| 10 | 5 | Sp Braga | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 10 | UOUOU |
| 11 | 13 | AVS | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 8 | UUUUOO |
| 12 | 14 | Rio Ave | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 9 | UUOUO |
| 13 | 17 | Nacional | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3 | OUO |
| 14 | 6 | Famalicao | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | UUUUO |
| 15 | 8 | Moreirense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8 | OUUU |
| 16 | 9 | Casa Pia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 7 | UUOUU |
| 17 | 12 | Boavista | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | UUOU |
| 18 | 15 | Arouca | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | UUOU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 0.2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 15 | OOOOO |
| 2 | 8 | Moreirense | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 6 | OOOOU |
| 3 | 6 | Famalicao | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 8 | OOUUO |
| 4 | 10 | Gil Vicente | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2 | OUUOO |
| 5 | 12 | Boavista | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 8 | UUOUOO |
| 6 | 13 | AVS | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1 | OOOU |
| 7 | 14 | Rio Ave | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0.2 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 0 | OUUOO |
| 8 | 15 | Arouca | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 3 | OUUOO |
| 9 | 2 | Porto | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 9 | UUOO |
| 10 | 3 | Benfica | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | UUOO |
| 11 | 4 | Santa Clara | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | OUOU |
| 12 | 5 | Sp Braga | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 | UUOO |
| 13 | 9 | Casa Pia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5 | OUUUO |
| 14 | 16 | Estrela | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1 | UUUOO |
| 15 | 7 | Guimaraes | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | UUUUO |
| 16 | 11 | Estoril | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | UUOU |
| 17 | 18 | Farense | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 | UUOUU |
| 18 | 17 | Nacional | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | UUUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 2 Nov 2026, 20:47