Amiens 4–2 Pau FC
Full time · half time 3–1 · season 2024/2025
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2024/2025, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Amiens all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.04.25 | Laval – Amiens | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.57 | 4.00 | 5.75 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 18.04.25 | Amiens – Guingamp | 3–2 (2–1) | 4.10 | 3.50 | 1.83 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 11.04.25 | Amiens – Dunkerque | 1–0 (0–0) | 3.75 | 3.50 | 1.83 | 1.95 | 1.85 |
| 04.04.25 | Ajaccio – Amiens | 2–1 (1–1) | 2.10 | 3.00 | 3.90 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 28.03.25 | Clermont – Amiens | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.95 | 3.20 | 3.50 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 14.03.25 | Amiens – Caen | 2–1 (0–0) | 3.20 | 3.20 | 2.15 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 07.03.25 | Red Star – Amiens | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.85 | 3.40 | 4.20 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 01.03.25 | Amiens – Metz | 1–2 (1–0) | 5.00 | 3.60 | 1.70 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 21.02.25 | Rodez – Amiens | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.63 | 3.75 | 4.75 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 14.02.25 | Amiens – Grenoble | 1–4 (1–3) | 2.30 | 2.70 | 3.70 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
Pau FC all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.04.25 | Pau FC – Metz | 2–1 (0–0) | 4.33 | 3.80 | 1.73 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 18.04.25 | Ajaccio – Pau FC | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.50 | 3.10 | 2.90 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 11.04.25 | Pau FC – Clermont | 2–2 (1–1) | 2.00 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 05.04.25 | Lorient – Pau FC | 5–0 (1–0) | 1.42 | 4.50 | 7.00 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 28.03.25 | Pau FC – Annecy | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.30 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 14.03.25 | Martigues – Pau FC | 2–2 (1–0) | 3.40 | 3.20 | 2.05 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 07.03.25 | Pau FC – Troyes | 0–2 (0–0) | 2.38 | 3.20 | 2.90 | 2.05 | 1.72 |
| 28.02.25 | Pau FC – Grenoble | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.91 | 3.50 | 3.70 | 1.82 | 1.92 |
| 22.02.25 | Caen – Pau FC | 2–2 (1–1) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.25 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 14.02.25 | Pau FC – Rodez | 0–5 (0–2) | 2.63 | 3.00 | 2.80 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
Amiens at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.04.25 | Amiens – Guingamp | 3–2 (2–1) | 4.10 | 3.50 | 1.83 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 11.04.25 | Amiens – Dunkerque | 1–0 (0–0) | 3.75 | 3.50 | 1.83 | 1.95 | 1.85 |
| 14.03.25 | Amiens – Caen | 2–1 (0–0) | 3.20 | 3.20 | 2.15 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 01.03.25 | Amiens – Metz | 1–2 (1–0) | 5.00 | 3.60 | 1.70 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 14.02.25 | Amiens – Grenoble | 1–4 (1–3) | 2.30 | 2.70 | 3.70 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 31.01.25 | Amiens – Annecy | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.30 | 2.88 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 17.01.25 | Amiens – Bastia | 1–0 (0–0) | 3.20 | 3.00 | 2.30 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 03.01.25 | Amiens – Troyes | 0–3 (0–2) | 2.63 | 3.10 | 2.70 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 13.12.24 | Amiens – Laval | 1–3 (0–1) | 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 08.11.24 | Amiens – Martigues | 1–1 (0–1) | 1.50 | 4.00 | 6.50 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
Pau FC away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.04.25 | Ajaccio – Pau FC | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.50 | 3.10 | 2.90 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 05.04.25 | Lorient – Pau FC | 5–0 (1–0) | 1.42 | 4.50 | 7.00 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 14.03.25 | Martigues – Pau FC | 2–2 (1–0) | 3.40 | 3.20 | 2.05 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 22.02.25 | Caen – Pau FC | 2–2 (1–1) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.25 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 07.02.25 | Paris FC – Pau FC | 3–1 (1–1) | 1.65 | 3.90 | 5.00 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 24.01.25 | Bastia – Pau FC | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.90 | 3.40 | 4.10 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 17.01.25 | Red Star – Pau FC | 1–3 (1–1) | 2.80 | 3.20 | 2.45 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 04.01.25 | Metz – Pau FC | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.73 | 3.50 | 4.75 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 06.12.24 | Rodez – Pau FC | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.00 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 01.11.24 | Annecy – Pau FC | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.25 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.10.24F2 | Pau FC – Amiens | 0–2 (0–2) | 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 30.03.24F2 | Amiens – Pau FC | 2–3 (1–0) | 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.60 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 30.09.23F2 | Pau FC – Amiens | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.88 | 3.10 | 2.50 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 04.03.23F2 | Amiens – Pau FC | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.73 | 3.50 | 5.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 05.11.22F2 | Pau FC – Amiens | 2–1 (1–0) | 2.70 | 3.25 | 2.62 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 05.03.22F2 | Pau FC – Amiens | 2–1 (0–1) | 2.55 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 21.09.21F2 | Amiens – Pau FC | 2–2 (1–1) | 2.37 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 2.60 | 1.47 |
France Ligue 2 table 2024/2025, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lorient | 32 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 62 | 28 | +34 | 68 | WWWWDW |
| 2 | Paris FC | 32 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 52 | 32 | +20 | 65 | LWWWWD |
| 3 | Metz | 32 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 58 | 29 | +29 | 61 | WWDWDL |
| 4 | Dunkerque | 32 | 17 | 3 | 12 | 46 | 39 | +7 | 54 | LLWLWL |
| 5 | Guingamp | 32 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 52 | 42 | +10 | 51 | WWLLLW |
| 6 | Laval | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 42 | 35 | +7 | 49 | WLLLWW |
| 7 | Annecy | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 37 | 39 | -2 | 48 | DLDWDW |
| 8 | Bastia | 32 | 10 | 14 | 8 | 39 | 34 | +5 | 44 | LWDWLL |
| 9 | Grenoble | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 39 | 40 | -1 | 43 | DLWLLW |
| 10 | Pau FC | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 36 | 46 | -10 | 42 | DWLDDW |
| 11 | Troyes | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 34 | 31 | +3 | 41 | LLDDWW |
| 12 | Amiens | 32 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 34 | 47 | -13 | 40 | WDLWWL |
| 13 | Ajaccio | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 28 | 39 | -11 | 39 | WLWDDL |
| 14 | Rodez | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 52 | 50 | +2 | 37 | DDWDLD |
| 15 | Red Star | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 35 | 49 | -14 | 36 | LDDLDD |
| 16 | Martigues | 32 | 9 | 4 | 19 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 31 | DWLLWL |
| 17 | Clermont | 32 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 43 | -17 | 29 | DDLDLD |
| 18 | Caen | 32 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 29 | 55 | -26 | 21 | LLDDLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lorient | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 11 | +33 | 43 | WLWWWW |
| 2 | Paris FC | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 16 | +16 | 38 | WWWWWW |
| 3 | Dunkerque | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 28 | 14 | +14 | 36 | LWWLWW |
| 4 | Metz | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 34 | 12 | +22 | 35 | WWLWWD |
| 5 | Amiens | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 18 | +4 | 32 | WLLWWW |
| 6 | Bastia | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 27 | 13 | +14 | 31 | DWWWWL |
| 7 | Guingamp | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 31 | 17 | +14 | 29 | LLWWLW |
| 8 | Pau FC | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 16 | +3 | 29 | LWLWDW |
| 9 | Annecy | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 15 | +6 | 28 | WLDDDW |
| 10 | Laval | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 15 | +7 | 27 | LLWLWW |
| 11 | Ajaccio | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 16 | +4 | 27 | LWLWWD |
| 12 | Grenoble | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | +6 | 26 | WDDDLL |
| 13 | Troyes | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 13 | +4 | 22 | LWLDDW |
| 14 | Rodez | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 25 | +2 | 22 | LDWWDD |
| 15 | Red Star | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 21 | -3 | 22 | WWWDLD |
| 16 | Clermont | 16 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 14 | LDLDDL |
| 17 | Caen | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 23 | -9 | 13 | LLDLDL |
| 18 | Martigues | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 26 | -14 | 11 | WLWDWL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paris FC | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 16 | +4 | 27 | WLWLWD |
| 2 | Metz | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | +7 | 26 | WWWDWL |
| 3 | Lorient | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 17 | +1 | 25 | WWLWWD |
| 4 | Laval | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 22 | DLWWLL |
| 5 | Guingamp | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 25 | -4 | 22 | WDLWLL |
| 6 | Annecy | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 24 | -8 | 20 | LWLLLW |
| 7 | Martigues | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 20 | LWLLWL |
| 8 | Troyes | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 18 | -1 | 19 | LWLWLW |
| 9 | Dunkerque | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 25 | -7 | 18 | WWLLLL |
| 10 | Grenoble | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 24 | -7 | 17 | WLDWLW |
| 11 | Rodez | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 15 | LWLDDL |
| 12 | Clermont | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 26 | -14 | 15 | LLLLDD |
| 13 | Red Star | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 28 | -11 | 14 | LDLLDD |
| 14 | Bastia | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 21 | -9 | 13 | WDLLDL |
| 15 | Pau FC | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 30 | -13 | 13 | DLDDLD |
| 16 | Ajaccio | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 23 | -15 | 12 | WWDLDL |
| 17 | Caen | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 15 | 32 | -17 | 8 | LWLLDL |
| 18 | Amiens | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 29 | -17 | 8 | LDLDLL |
Amiens Pau FC
Under / Over goals 2024/2025, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | Guingamp | 32 | 12 | 20 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 52 | 42 | 51 | UUOOOO |
| 2 | 14 | Rodez | 32 | 12 | 20 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 52 | 50 | 37 | UUUOOU |
| 3 | 1 | Lorient | 32 | 14 | 18 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 62 | 28 | 68 | OOOOUO |
| 4 | 3 | Metz | 32 | 15 | 17 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 58 | 29 | 61 | OOOOOO |
| 5 | 9 | Grenoble | 32 | 15 | 17 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 39 | 40 | 43 | UOOOUO |
| 6 | 12 | Amiens | 32 | 15 | 17 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 34 | 47 | 40 | OUOUOU |
| 7 | 18 | Caen | 32 | 15 | 17 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 29 | 55 | 21 | OOOOOO |
| 8 | 2 | Paris FC | 32 | 16 | 16 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 52 | 32 | 65 | OOUOUU |
| 9 | 15 | Red Star | 32 | 16 | 16 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 35 | 49 | 36 | OUOUOU |
| 10 | 11 | Troyes | 32 | 17 | 15 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 34 | 31 | 41 | UOOUUU |
| 11 | 6 | Laval | 32 | 18 | 14 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 42 | 35 | 49 | OUOOOU |
| 12 | 10 | Pau FC | 32 | 18 | 14 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 36 | 46 | 42 | OUOOUO |
| 13 | 16 | Martigues | 32 | 18 | 14 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 9 | 4 | 19 | 27 | 50 | 31 | OUUOOO |
| 14 | 4 | Dunkerque | 32 | 19 | 13 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 17 | 3 | 12 | 46 | 39 | 54 | OUOUUU |
| 15 | 13 | Ajaccio | 32 | 19 | 13 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 28 | 39 | 39 | OUOUUU |
| 16 | 8 | Bastia | 32 | 21 | 11 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 10 | 14 | 8 | 39 | 34 | 44 | OUUOUO |
| 17 | 7 | Annecy | 32 | 22 | 10 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 37 | 39 | 48 | UUUUUU |
| 18 | 17 | Clermont | 32 | 22 | 10 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 43 | 29 | UUUOUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Lorient | 16 | 5 | 11 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 11 | 43 | OUOOOO |
| 2 | 5 | Guingamp | 16 | 5 | 11 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 31 | 17 | 29 | UOOUOO |
| 3 | 14 | Rodez | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 25 | 22 | UUOUOU |
| 4 | 2 | Paris FC | 16 | 7 | 9 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 16 | 38 | OUOOUU |
| 5 | 12 | Amiens | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 32 | UOOOUO |
| 6 | 3 | Metz | 16 | 8 | 8 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 34 | 12 | 35 | OOUOOO |
| 7 | 4 | Dunkerque | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 28 | 14 | 36 | UUOOOU |
| 8 | 9 | Grenoble | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 26 | OUUOOO |
| 9 | 13 | Ajaccio | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 16 | 27 | OOOOOU |
| 10 | 15 | Red Star | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 21 | 22 | UOUUUU |
| 11 | 6 | Laval | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 15 | 27 | UUOOOU |
| 12 | 8 | Bastia | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 27 | 13 | 31 | UUUUOO |
| 13 | 11 | Troyes | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 13 | 22 | UUUOUU |
| 14 | 16 | Martigues | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 26 | 11 | OOUOUO |
| 15 | 18 | Caen | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 13 | UUOUOO |
| 16 | 10 | Pau FC | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 29 | OUUUOO |
| 17 | 7 | Annecy | 16 | 12 | 4 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 28 | UOUUUU |
| 18 | 17 | Clermont | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 17 | 14 | UUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | Caen | 16 | 5 | 11 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 15 | 32 | 8 | UUOOOO |
| 2 | 14 | Rodez | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 25 | 25 | 15 | OOOUUO |
| 3 | 3 | Metz | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 26 | OOOOOO |
| 4 | 5 | Guingamp | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 25 | 22 | OUOUOO |
| 5 | 9 | Grenoble | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 24 | 17 | OUUOUO |
| 6 | 10 | Pau FC | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 30 | 13 | UOOOOU |
| 7 | 11 | Troyes | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 18 | 19 | UOUUOU |
| 8 | 12 | Amiens | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 29 | 8 | OUUUOU |
| 9 | 15 | Red Star | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 28 | 14 | OUUOOO |
| 10 | 1 | Lorient | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 17 | 25 | OUOOOU |
| 11 | 2 | Paris FC | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 16 | 27 | UUOOOU |
| 12 | 6 | Laval | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 20 | 22 | UOUUUO |
| 13 | 16 | Martigues | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 24 | 20 | UUUUOO |
| 14 | 17 | Clermont | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 26 | 15 | OOOUOU |
| 15 | 7 | Annecy | 16 | 10 | 6 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 24 | 20 | UUUOUU |
| 16 | 4 | Dunkerque | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 25 | 18 | UOOUUU |
| 17 | 13 | Ajaccio | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 23 | 12 | UUOUUU |
| 18 | 8 | Bastia | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 21 | 13 | UUUOUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 2 Nov 2026, 20:47