Porto 2–2 Sp Lisbon
Full time · half time 1–2 · season 2021/2022
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2021/2022, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Porto all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.02.22 | Arouca – Porto | 0–2 (0–0) | 10.00 | 5.25 | 1.30 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 30.01.22 | Porto – Maritimo | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.11 | 7.00 | 21.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 23.01.22 | Porto – Famalicao | 3–1 (2–0) | 1.20 | 6.50 | 12.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 16.01.22 | Belenenses – Porto | 1–4 (1–1) | 13.00 | 7.00 | 1.18 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 08.01.22 | Estoril – Porto | 2–3 (2–0) | 26.00 | 8.50 | 1.09 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 30.12.21 | Porto – Benfica | 3–1 (2–0) | 1.85 | 3.75 | 4.20 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 19.12.21 | Vizela – Porto | 0–4 (0–2) | 9.00 | 5.00 | 1.33 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 12.12.21 | Porto – Sp Braga | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.50 | 4.33 | 6.50 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 03.12.21 | Portimonense – Porto | 0–3 (0–1) | 9.50 | 4.33 | 1.36 | 2.02 | 1.83 |
| 28.11.21 | Porto – Guimaraes | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.30 | 4.75 | 8.00 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
Sp Lisbon all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.02.22 | Sp Lisbon – Famalicao | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.33 | 4.50 | 10.00 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 02.02.22 | Belenenses – Sp Lisbon | 1–4 (1–3) | 10.00 | 5.50 | 1.25 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 22.01.22 | Sp Lisbon – Sp Braga | 1–2 (1–0) | 1.60 | 4.00 | 5.50 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 16.01.22 | Vizela – Sp Lisbon | 0–2 (0–2) | 10.00 | 5.75 | 1.28 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 07.01.22 | Santa Clara – Sp Lisbon | 3–2 (1–1) | 8.50 | 4.50 | 1.40 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 29.12.21 | Sp Lisbon – Portimonense | 3–2 (0–1) | 1.30 | 5.25 | 11.00 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 18.12.21 | Gil Vicente – Sp Lisbon | 0–3 (0–0) | 6.00 | 4.00 | 1.53 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 11.12.21 | Sp Lisbon – Boavista | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.18 | 6.50 | 15.00 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 03.12.21 | Benfica – Sp Lisbon | 1–3 (0–1) | 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 28.11.21 | Sp Lisbon – Tondela | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.20 | 6.00 | 19.00 | 1.61 | 2.25 |
Porto at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30.01.22 | Porto – Maritimo | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.11 | 7.00 | 21.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 23.01.22 | Porto – Famalicao | 3–1 (2–0) | 1.20 | 6.50 | 12.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 30.12.21 | Porto – Benfica | 3–1 (2–0) | 1.85 | 3.75 | 4.20 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 12.12.21 | Porto – Sp Braga | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.50 | 4.33 | 6.50 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 28.11.21 | Porto – Guimaraes | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.30 | 4.75 | 8.00 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 30.10.21 | Porto – Boavista | 4–1 (2–1) | 1.18 | 6.50 | 13.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 02.10.21 | Porto – Pacos Ferreira | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.25 | 5.50 | 12.00 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 19.09.21 | Porto – Moreirense | 5–0 (1–0) | 1.16 | 6.00 | 12.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 28.08.21 | Porto – Arouca | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.18 | 6.50 | 15.00 | 1.61 | 2.25 |
| 08.08.21 | Porto – Belenenses | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.22 | 6.00 | 11.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
Sp Lisbon away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.02.22 | Belenenses – Sp Lisbon | 1–4 (1–3) | 10.00 | 5.50 | 1.25 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 16.01.22 | Vizela – Sp Lisbon | 0–2 (0–2) | 10.00 | 5.75 | 1.28 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 07.01.22 | Santa Clara – Sp Lisbon | 3–2 (1–1) | 8.50 | 4.50 | 1.40 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 18.12.21 | Gil Vicente – Sp Lisbon | 0–3 (0–0) | 6.00 | 4.00 | 1.53 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 03.12.21 | Benfica – Sp Lisbon | 1–3 (0–1) | 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 07.11.21 | Pacos Ferreira – Sp Lisbon | 0–2 (0–0) | 7.00 | 3.80 | 1.50 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 02.10.21 | Arouca – Sp Lisbon | 1–2 (0–1) | 8.50 | 4.20 | 1.40 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
| 19.09.21 | Estoril – Sp Lisbon | 0–1 (0–0) | 5.25 | 3.80 | 1.57 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 28.08.21 | Famalicao – Sp Lisbon | 1–1 (0–0) | 6.50 | 4.50 | 1.45 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 14.08.21 | Sp Braga – Sp Lisbon | 1–2 (0–1) | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.09.21P1 | Sp Lisbon – Porto | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.60 | 3.20 | 2.70 | 2.07 | 1.72 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2021/2022, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 21 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 55 | 14 | +41 | 59 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 21 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 41 | 13 | +28 | 53 | WLWLWW |
| 3 | Benfica | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 56 | 19 | +37 | 47 | LWDWLW |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 37 | 22 | +15 | 38 | WDLWWL |
| 5 | Gil Vicente | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 32 | 24 | +8 | 34 | WWDWWD |
| 6 | Guimaraes | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 32 | 26 | +6 | 30 | DLDWLW |
| 7 | Estoril | 21 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 25 | 24 | +1 | 27 | LLLLDD |
| 8 | Portimonense | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 23 | -2 | 26 | LLDLLD |
| 9 | Maritimo | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 25 | 30 | -5 | 25 | WWWDLD |
| 10 | Santa Clara | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 25 | 39 | -14 | 24 | LWDWWD |
| 11 | Vizela | 21 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 24 | 36 | -12 | 23 | WLLWWD |
| 12 | Pacos Ferreira | 21 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 21 | WLDDDD |
| 13 | Boavista | 21 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 24 | 33 | -9 | 20 | DDDDLD |
| 14 | Tondela | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 29 | 43 | -14 | 20 | WDDLWL |
| 15 | Moreirense | 21 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 22 | 32 | -10 | 19 | LWDLLW |
| 16 | Arouca | 21 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 38 | -19 | 18 | LLLWDL |
| 17 | Famalicao | 21 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 23 | 37 | -14 | 17 | DWDLDL |
| 18 | Belenenses | 21 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 13 | 41 | -28 | 12 | WLLDLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6 | +21 | 30 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 5 | +14 | 28 | WWWWLW |
| 3 | Sp Braga | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 9 | +11 | 21 | WWWDLW |
| 4 | Guimaraes | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 11 | +9 | 20 | WWWDWW |
| 5 | Benfica | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 11 | +14 | 19 | WLWWDL |
| 6 | Santa Clara | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 19 | -5 | 18 | LWWWDW |
| 7 | Boavista | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 12 | +3 | 16 | LDWDDD |
| 8 | Gil Vicente | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 15 | +2 | 15 | DWLWWD |
| 9 | Maritimo | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 | 14 | LWWWDD |
| 10 | Vizela | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 13 | DLWLLW |
| 11 | Moreirense | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 12 | DDLWLW |
| 12 | Tondela | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 23 | -6 | 12 | WLLWLL |
| 13 | Pacos Ferreira | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 11 | LLLWDD |
| 14 | Arouca | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 22 | -12 | 10 | WWLLLL |
| 15 | Estoril | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 9 | DDDLLD |
| 16 | Portimonense | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 9 | WLDLDL |
| 17 | Famalicao | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 8 | DLLWDD |
| 18 | Belenenses | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 24 | -15 | 8 | WLLWLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 8 | +20 | 29 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Benfica | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 8 | +23 | 28 | DWWLWW |
| 3 | Sp Lisbon | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 8 | +14 | 25 | WWWLWW |
| 4 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 9 | +6 | 19 | WDWWDW |
| 5 | Estoril | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 18 | DLWLLD |
| 6 | Sp Braga | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 13 | +4 | 17 | WLLWWL |
| 7 | Portimonense | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 9 | +4 | 17 | LWWLLD |
| 8 | Maritimo | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 21 | -9 | 11 | LDLWWL |
| 9 | Guimaraes | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 10 | LWLLDL |
| 10 | Pacos Ferreira | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 10 | DLWLDD |
| 11 | Vizela | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 21 | -8 | 10 | DLWLWD |
| 12 | Famalicao | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 24 | -7 | 9 | WLDDLL |
| 13 | Arouca | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 8 | DLDLWD |
| 14 | Tondela | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 20 | -8 | 8 | LLLDDW |
| 15 | Moreirense | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 17 | -10 | 7 | LLLWDL |
| 16 | Santa Clara | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 20 | -9 | 6 | LDLLWD |
| 17 | Boavista | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 21 | -12 | 4 | LLLDDL |
| 18 | Belenenses | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 17 | -13 | 4 | LLLLDL |
Porto Sp Lisbon
Under / Over goals 2021/2022, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Porto | 21 | 5 | 16 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 55 | 14 | 59 | OOOOOU |
| 2 | 14 | Tondela | 21 | 5 | 16 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 29 | 43 | 20 | OUOOOO |
| 3 | 10 | Santa Clara | 21 | 7 | 14 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 25 | 39 | 24 | OOOUOO |
| 4 | 3 | Benfica | 21 | 8 | 13 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 56 | 19 | 47 | OUUUOO |
| 5 | 6 | Guimaraes | 21 | 8 | 13 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 32 | 26 | 30 | UOUOOO |
| 6 | 5 | Gil Vicente | 21 | 9 | 12 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 32 | 24 | 34 | OOUUOO |
| 7 | 16 | Arouca | 21 | 9 | 12 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 38 | 18 | OOUOUU |
| 8 | 17 | Famalicao | 21 | 9 | 12 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 23 | 37 | 17 | OUUOUU |
| 9 | 4 | Sp Braga | 21 | 10 | 11 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 37 | 22 | 38 | OOUOUO |
| 10 | 9 | Maritimo | 21 | 11 | 10 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 25 | 30 | 25 | UOUUOU |
| 11 | 11 | Vizela | 21 | 11 | 10 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 24 | 36 | 23 | UUUOOO |
| 12 | 15 | Moreirense | 21 | 11 | 10 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 22 | 32 | 19 | OUUUUO |
| 13 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 21 | 12 | 9 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 41 | 13 | 53 | OOUOOU |
| 14 | 7 | Estoril | 21 | 12 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 25 | 24 | 27 | UOOOUU |
| 15 | 13 | Boavista | 21 | 12 | 9 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 24 | 33 | 20 | UUUUOO |
| 16 | 8 | Portimonense | 21 | 13 | 8 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 23 | 26 | OOUUOU |
| 17 | 18 | Belenenses | 21 | 13 | 8 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 13 | 41 | 12 | OUOUOO |
| 18 | 12 | Pacos Ferreira | 21 | 15 | 6 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 24 | 21 | OUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | Tondela | 11 | 1 | 10 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 23 | 12 | OUOOOO |
| 2 | 1 | Porto | 10 | 2 | 8 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 30 | OOUOOO |
| 3 | 5 | Gil Vicente | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 15 | 15 | UOOOUO |
| 4 | 6 | Guimaraes | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 11 | 20 | OOOUOO |
| 5 | 10 | Santa Clara | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 19 | 18 | OOUOOO |
| 6 | 3 | Benfica | 10 | 4 | 6 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 11 | 19 | OOOUUO |
| 7 | 4 | Sp Braga | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 9 | 21 | OUUOUU |
| 8 | 7 | Estoril | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 9 | UOOOOU |
| 9 | 15 | Moreirense | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 12 | UOUUUO |
| 10 | 16 | Arouca | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 10 | UOOOUU |
| 11 | 18 | Belenenses | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 24 | 8 | OOUOOO |
| 12 | 8 | Portimonense | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 9 | UOUOUO |
| 13 | 12 | Pacos Ferreira | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 11 | UOUOUU |
| 14 | 17 | Famalicao | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 8 | UOOUUU |
| 15 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 28 | UUUOOU |
| 16 | 9 | Maritimo | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 14 | OUOUUU |
| 17 | 11 | Vizela | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 13 | UOUUUO |
| 18 | 13 | Boavista | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 12 | 16 | OUUUUO |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Porto | 11 | 3 | 8 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 8 | 29 | OOOOOU |
| 2 | 17 | Famalicao | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 24 | 9 | OOOOOU |
| 3 | 3 | Benfica | 11 | 4 | 7 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 8 | 28 | UOOOUO |
| 4 | 9 | Maritimo | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 21 | 11 | OUOOUO |
| 5 | 10 | Santa Clara | 10 | 3 | 7 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 20 | 6 | OOOOUO |
| 6 | 11 | Vizela | 10 | 3 | 7 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 21 | 10 | UOOUOO |
| 7 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 10 | 4 | 6 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 25 | UOOOUO |
| 8 | 6 | Guimaraes | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 15 | 10 | OOUOUO |
| 9 | 13 | Boavista | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 4 | OOUUUO |
| 10 | 14 | Tondela | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 8 | UUOUOO |
| 11 | 16 | Arouca | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 8 | UOUOOU |
| 12 | 4 | Sp Braga | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 17 | UOUOOO |
| 13 | 5 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 19 | OOUOUO |
| 14 | 8 | Portimonense | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 17 | OOUOUU |
| 15 | 15 | Moreirense | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 7 | OUOUUU |
| 16 | 7 | Estoril | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 18 | UUUUOU |
| 17 | 12 | Pacos Ferreira | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 10 | UUUUUU |
| 18 | 18 | Belenenses | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 4 | UUUUUO |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 21:10