Guimaraes 2–2 Benfica
Full time · half time 1–1 · season 2023/2024
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2023/2024, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Guimaraes all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.02.24 | Vizela – Guimaraes | 0–1 (0–0) | 3.40 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 28.01.24 | Gil Vicente – Guimaraes | 1–0 (0–0) | 3.40 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 21.01.24 | Guimaraes – Estrela | 3–0 (1–0) | 1.60 | 3.80 | 6.00 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 15.01.24 | Guimaraes – Arouca | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.91 | 3.50 | 4.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 06.01.24 | Sp Braga – Guimaraes | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.60 | 4.20 | 5.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 23.12.23 | Guimaraes – Rio Ave | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.67 | 3.75 | 4.75 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 16.12.23 | Boavista – Guimaraes | 1–1 (0–1) | 3.80 | 3.50 | 1.95 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 09.12.23 | Guimaraes – Sp Lisbon | 3–2 (1–1) | 5.00 | 4.00 | 1.62 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 02.12.23 | Farense – Guimaraes | 1–2 (0–1) | 2.90 | 3.60 | 2.10 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 11.11.23 | Guimaraes – Porto | 1–2 (1–1) | 5.00 | 3.75 | 1.70 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
Benfica all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.02.24 | Benfica – Gil Vicente | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.17 | 7.00 | 17.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 29.01.24 | Estrela – Benfica | 1–4 (1–2) | 9.50 | 5.50 | 1.29 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 19.01.24 | Benfica – Boavista | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.14 | 8.50 | 19.00 | 1.30 | 3.50 |
| 14.01.24 | Benfica – Rio Ave | 4–1 (1–1) | 1.20 | 7.00 | 12.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 06.01.24 | Arouca – Benfica | 0–3 (0–1) | 6.00 | 4.75 | 1.50 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 29.12.23 | Benfica – Famalicao | 3–0 (1–0) | 1.29 | 5.50 | 10.00 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 17.12.23 | Sp Braga – Benfica | 0–1 (0–1) | 3.00 | 3.30 | 2.30 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 08.12.23 | Benfica – Farense | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.17 | 8.00 | 13.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 03.12.23 | Moreirense – Benfica | 0–0 (0–0) | 5.50 | 4.33 | 1.45 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 12.11.23 | Benfica – Sp Lisbon | 2–1 (0–1) | 2.25 | 3.40 | 3.00 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
Guimaraes at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.01.24 | Guimaraes – Estrela | 3–0 (1–0) | 1.60 | 3.80 | 6.00 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 15.01.24 | Guimaraes – Arouca | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.91 | 3.50 | 4.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 23.12.23 | Guimaraes – Rio Ave | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.67 | 3.75 | 4.75 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 09.12.23 | Guimaraes – Sp Lisbon | 3–2 (1–1) | 5.00 | 4.00 | 1.62 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 11.11.23 | Guimaraes – Porto | 1–2 (1–1) | 5.00 | 3.75 | 1.70 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 28.10.23 | Guimaraes – Chaves | 5–0 (3–0) | 1.60 | 4.00 | 5.50 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 01.10.23 | Guimaraes – Estoril | 3–2 (0–2) | 1.83 | 3.50 | 4.33 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 17.09.23 | Guimaraes – Portimonense | 1–2 (1–0) | 1.50 | 4.00 | 7.00 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 27.08.23 | Guimaraes – Vizela | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.85 | 3.30 | 4.33 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 19.08.23 | Guimaraes – Gil Vicente | 2–1 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
Benfica away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.01.24 | Estrela – Benfica | 1–4 (1–2) | 9.50 | 5.50 | 1.29 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 06.01.24 | Arouca – Benfica | 0–3 (0–1) | 6.00 | 4.75 | 1.50 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 17.12.23 | Sp Braga – Benfica | 0–1 (0–1) | 3.00 | 3.30 | 2.30 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 03.12.23 | Moreirense – Benfica | 0–0 (0–0) | 5.50 | 4.33 | 1.45 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 04.11.23 | Chaves – Benfica | 0–2 (0–0) | 8.50 | 5.75 | 1.29 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 07.10.23 | Estoril – Benfica | 0–1 (0–0) | 8.50 | 5.25 | 1.25 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 24.09.23 | Portimonense – Benfica | 1–3 (0–2) | 13.00 | 5.75 | 1.25 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 16.09.23 | Vizela – Benfica | 1–2 (0–2) | 8.00 | 5.25 | 1.33 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 26.08.23 | Gil Vicente – Benfica | 2–3 (0–1) | 8.00 | 6.00 | 1.29 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 14.08.23 | Boavista – Benfica | 3–2 (0–1) | 9.00 | 5.50 | 1.30 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.09.23P1 | Benfica – Guimaraes | 4–0 (3–0) | 1.20 | 6.00 | 13.00 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 18.03.23P1 | Benfica – Guimaraes | 5–1 (3–0) | 1.18 | 7.00 | 15.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 01.10.22P1 | Guimaraes – Benfica | 0–0 (0–0) | 7.50 | 5.00 | 1.36 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 27.02.22P1 | Benfica – Guimaraes | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.33 | 5.00 | 8.00 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 25.09.21P1 | Guimaraes – Benfica | 1–3 (0–2) | 5.00 | 3.80 | 1.61 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2023/2024, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 58 | 19 | +39 | 52 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Benfica | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 44 | 12 | +32 | 51 | WWWWWW |
| 3 | Porto | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 33 | 13 | +20 | 45 | WDWWWD |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 44 | 32 | +12 | 40 | DLWDWL |
| 5 | Guimaraes | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 32 | 20 | +12 | 39 | WDWWLW |
| 6 | Moreirense | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 26 | 24 | +2 | 35 | LWLWLW |
| 7 | Farense | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 29 | 29 | 0 | 26 | WLWLDD |
| 8 | Arouca | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 32 | 27 | +5 | 25 | WLLWWW |
| 9 | Boavista | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 29 | 38 | -9 | 24 | DWLLDW |
| 10 | Famalicao | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 24 | -5 | 23 | LDWLLD |
| 11 | Gil Vicente | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 30 | 34 | -4 | 22 | WLDWWL |
| 12 | Estoril | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 35 | 37 | -2 | 21 | LLLDWL |
| 13 | Rio Ave | 21 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 29 | -8 | 21 | WLDDDW |
| 14 | Estrela | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 32 | -10 | 21 | DDLLLW |
| 15 | Portimonense | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 23 | 44 | -21 | 21 | LWLWLL |
| 16 | Casa Pia | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 19 | 35 | -16 | 20 | WLLLDL |
| 17 | Chaves | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 20 | 47 | -27 | 14 | DLDDDL |
| 18 | Vizela | 20 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 38 | -20 | 13 | DDLLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 7 | +30 | 33 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Benfica | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 4 | +19 | 26 | WDWWWW |
| 3 | Guimaraes | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 10 | +13 | 24 | WLWWWW |
| 4 | Porto | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 5 | +12 | 23 | LWWWWD |
| 5 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 12 | +10 | 19 | DDDWDW |
| 6 | Sp Braga | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 10 | +10 | 18 | WWLDDW |
| 7 | Moreirense | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 12 | +2 | 17 | WDWLWW |
| 8 | Estoril | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 10 | +10 | 16 | WWWLLW |
| 9 | Rio Ave | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 14 | +1 | 16 | WDDWDW |
| 10 | Farense | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 13 | +3 | 15 | WLDWLD |
| 11 | Estrela | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 13 | LWLDLW |
| 12 | Boavista | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 13 | LLDDLW |
| 13 | Famalicao | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 12 | LWLDDL |
| 14 | Arouca | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 14 | +1 | 11 | LLDWLW |
| 15 | Portimonense | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 11 | WDLWLL |
| 16 | Chaves | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 20 | -7 | 9 | LWLLDD |
| 17 | Casa Pia | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 6 | LWLLLD |
| 18 | Vizela | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 22 | -12 | 6 | DLDLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 8 | +13 | 25 | WWDWWW |
| 2 | Porto | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 8 | +8 | 22 | WWWLDW |
| 3 | Sp Braga | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 22 | +2 | 22 | WWWLWL |
| 4 | Sp Lisbon | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 12 | +9 | 19 | WLLWWW |
| 5 | Moreirense | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 18 | WDDWLL |
| 6 | Guimaraes | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 15 | LWDDLW |
| 7 | Arouca | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 13 | +4 | 14 | LWWLWW |
| 8 | Casa Pia | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 22 | -8 | 14 | LLWWLL |
| 9 | Boavista | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 11 | LLLWLD |
| 10 | Farense | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 11 | WDLLWD |
| 11 | Famalicao | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 11 | DDLWLD |
| 12 | Portimonense | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 28 | -15 | 10 | LLLLWL |
| 13 | Estrela | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 8 | LDDDLL |
| 14 | Vizela | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 7 | DWLDDL |
| 15 | Rio Ave | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 15 | -9 | 5 | DDLLDD |
| 16 | Estoril | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 27 | -12 | 5 | WLDLDL |
| 17 | Chaves | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 27 | -20 | 5 | LLLDDL |
| 18 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 22 | -14 | 3 | LLLLWL |
Guimaraes Benfica
Under / Over goals 2023/2024, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 20 | 5 | 15 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 58 | 19 | 52 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 4 | Sp Braga | 21 | 7 | 14 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 44 | 32 | 40 | UUOUUO |
| 3 | 12 | Estoril | 21 | 7 | 14 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 35 | 37 | 21 | OOOUUO |
| 4 | 17 | Chaves | 21 | 8 | 13 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 20 | 47 | 14 | OOUUUU |
| 5 | 8 | Arouca | 20 | 8 | 12 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 32 | 27 | 25 | OOOOOO |
| 6 | 9 | Boavista | 21 | 9 | 12 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 29 | 38 | 24 | UOUOUO |
| 7 | 15 | Portimonense | 21 | 9 | 12 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 23 | 44 | 21 | UUUOOO |
| 8 | 2 | Benfica | 20 | 9 | 11 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 44 | 12 | 51 | OOOUOO |
| 9 | 5 | Guimaraes | 20 | 9 | 11 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 32 | 20 | 39 | UUOOUU |
| 10 | 7 | Farense | 21 | 10 | 11 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 29 | 29 | 26 | UUOOUU |
| 11 | 11 | Gil Vicente | 20 | 9 | 11 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 30 | 34 | 22 | UUUUUO |
| 12 | 18 | Vizela | 20 | 10 | 10 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 38 | 13 | UUOOOU |
| 13 | 3 | Porto | 20 | 11 | 9 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 33 | 13 | 45 | UUUOOU |
| 14 | 6 | Moreirense | 21 | 12 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 26 | 24 | 35 | OOOUUU |
| 15 | 14 | Estrela | 21 | 12 | 9 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 32 | 21 | UUOOUO |
| 16 | 16 | Casa Pia | 21 | 12 | 9 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 19 | 35 | 20 | OUOOUU |
| 17 | 10 | Famalicao | 20 | 12 | 8 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 24 | 23 | OOUOUU |
| 18 | 13 | Rio Ave | 21 | 15 | 6 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 29 | 21 | UOUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 11 | 3 | 8 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 7 | 33 | OOUOOO |
| 2 | 5 | Guimaraes | 10 | 2 | 8 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 10 | 24 | OOOUOO |
| 3 | 9 | Boavista | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 22 | 13 | OOUUOO |
| 4 | 12 | Estoril | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 10 | 16 | OOOOOU |
| 5 | 17 | Chaves | 10 | 3 | 7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 20 | 9 | UOOOUU |
| 6 | 7 | Farense | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 13 | 15 | UOUUOU |
| 7 | 14 | Estrela | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 18 | 13 | UOOUOO |
| 8 | 18 | Vizela | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 22 | 6 | UOUOOU |
| 9 | 2 | Benfica | 10 | 5 | 5 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 26 | OUOOUO |
| 10 | 4 | Sp Braga | 10 | 5 | 5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 10 | 18 | OOUUUU |
| 11 | 8 | Arouca | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 14 | 11 | UUOOOO |
| 12 | 10 | Famalicao | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 12 | OOOUOO |
| 13 | 15 | Portimonense | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 11 | OUOUUO |
| 14 | 3 | Porto | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 23 | UOUUOU |
| 15 | 6 | Moreirense | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 17 | UUOOUU |
| 16 | 11 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 12 | 19 | OUUUUU |
| 17 | 13 | Rio Ave | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 16 | UUUUUU |
| 18 | 16 | Casa Pia | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 6 | UUOUOU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | Sp Braga | 11 | 2 | 9 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 22 | 22 | UOOUOO |
| 2 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 12 | 19 | UOOOOO |
| 3 | 8 | Arouca | 10 | 3 | 7 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 14 | UOOOOO |
| 4 | 11 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 22 | 3 | OOOUUO |
| 5 | 12 | Estoril | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 27 | 5 | UOUOUO |
| 6 | 15 | Portimonense | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 28 | 10 | OUOUOO |
| 7 | 2 | Benfica | 10 | 4 | 6 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 25 | UUUUOO |
| 8 | 16 | Casa Pia | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 22 | 14 | OOOOOU |
| 9 | 17 | Chaves | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 27 | 5 | OOUOUU |
| 10 | 3 | Porto | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 8 | 22 | UOOUUO |
| 11 | 6 | Moreirense | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 18 | UUUOOU |
| 12 | 7 | Farense | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 11 | OUOUOU |
| 13 | 9 | Boavista | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 11 | UOUOUU |
| 14 | 18 | Vizela | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 7 | UUOUUO |
| 15 | 5 | Guimaraes | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 15 | UOUUUU |
| 16 | 10 | Famalicao | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 11 | UUOUUU |
| 17 | 13 | Rio Ave | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 5 | UOUOUU |
| 18 | 14 | Estrela | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 8 | OUUUOU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 06:11