Estoril 1–3 Gil Vicente
Full time · half time 0–0 · season 2023/2024
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2023/2024, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Estoril all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.02.24 | Boavista – Estoril | 2–1 (2–0) | 2.38 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 04.02.24 | Estoril – Estrela | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 31.01.24 | Rio Ave – Estoril | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.60 | 3.10 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 20.01.24 | Estoril – Arouca | 1–2 (1–2) | 2.40 | 3.40 | 2.88 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 13.01.24 | Estoril – Moreirense | 1–3 (0–2) | 2.40 | 3.25 | 2.90 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 05.01.24 | Sp Lisbon – Estoril | 5–1 (2–0) | 1.25 | 5.75 | 11.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 30.12.23 | Estoril – Farense | 4–0 (2–0) | 1.95 | 3.80 | 3.50 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 17.12.23 | Famalicao – Estoril | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.20 | 3.25 | 3.30 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 10.12.23 | Estoril – Chaves | 4–0 (1–0) | 1.95 | 3.60 | 3.75 | 1.83 | 2.03 |
| 03.12.23 | Sp Braga – Estoril | 3–1 (1–1) | 1.33 | 5.25 | 6.50 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
Gil Vicente all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.02.24 | Gil Vicente – Vizela | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 04.02.24 | Benfica – Gil Vicente | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.17 | 7.00 | 17.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 28.01.24 | Gil Vicente – Guimaraes | 1–0 (0–0) | 3.40 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 21.01.24 | Portimonense – Gil Vicente | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.55 | 3.30 | 2.80 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 14.01.24 | Gil Vicente – Estrela | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 06.01.24 | Farense – Gil Vicente | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.40 | 3.30 | 1.83 | 2.03 |
| 30.12.23 | Gil Vicente – Boavista | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 16.12.23 | Arouca – Gil Vicente | 3–0 (1–0) | 1.95 | 3.30 | 4.00 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 11.12.23 | Gil Vicente – Moreirense | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.88 | 3.25 | 2.45 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 04.12.23 | Sp Lisbon – Gil Vicente | 3–1 (1–1) | 1.17 | 7.00 | 11.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
Estoril at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.02.24 | Estoril – Estrela | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 20.01.24 | Estoril – Arouca | 1–2 (1–2) | 2.40 | 3.40 | 2.88 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 13.01.24 | Estoril – Moreirense | 1–3 (0–2) | 2.40 | 3.25 | 2.90 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 30.12.23 | Estoril – Farense | 4–0 (2–0) | 1.95 | 3.80 | 3.50 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 10.12.23 | Estoril – Chaves | 4–0 (1–0) | 1.95 | 3.60 | 3.75 | 1.83 | 2.03 |
| 10.11.23 | Estoril – Casa Pia | 4–0 (2–0) | 2.45 | 3.25 | 2.88 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 07.10.23 | Estoril – Benfica | 0–1 (0–0) | 8.50 | 5.25 | 1.25 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 23.09.23 | Estoril – Vizela | 2–2 (0–0) | 2.60 | 3.20 | 2.80 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 03.09.23 | Estoril – Boavista | 1–2 (1–2) | 2.40 | 3.25 | 2.90 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 20.08.23 | Estoril – Rio Ave | 2–0 (0–0) | 2.40 | 3.20 | 3.00 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
Gil Vicente away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.02.24 | Benfica – Gil Vicente | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.17 | 7.00 | 17.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 21.01.24 | Portimonense – Gil Vicente | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.55 | 3.30 | 2.80 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 06.01.24 | Farense – Gil Vicente | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.40 | 3.30 | 1.83 | 2.03 |
| 16.12.23 | Arouca – Gil Vicente | 3–0 (1–0) | 1.95 | 3.30 | 4.00 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 04.12.23 | Sp Lisbon – Gil Vicente | 3–1 (1–1) | 1.17 | 7.00 | 11.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 04.11.23 | Famalicao – Gil Vicente | 3–1 (2–0) | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.40 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 07.10.23 | Chaves – Gil Vicente | 4–2 (1–2) | 2.45 | 3.25 | 2.60 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 23.09.23 | Porto – Gil Vicente | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.22 | 7.00 | 11.00 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 01.09.23 | Vizela – Gil Vicente | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.60 | 3.00 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 19.08.23 | Guimaraes – Gil Vicente | 2–1 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.09.23P1 | Gil Vicente – Estoril | 5–3 (3–0) | 2.15 | 3.50 | 3.20 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 31.03.23P1 | Estoril – Gil Vicente | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.63 | 3.30 | 2.55 | 2.02 | 1.83 |
| 07.10.22P1 | Gil Vicente – Estoril | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.25 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 04.03.22P1 | Gil Vicente – Estoril | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.90 | 3.50 | 4.20 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 03.10.21P1 | Estoril – Gil Vicente | 2–2 (2–1) | 2.15 | 3.10 | 3.60 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2023/2024, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 58 | 19 | +39 | 52 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Benfica | 21 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 46 | 14 | +32 | 52 | WWWWWD |
| 3 | Porto | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 37 | 16 | +21 | 48 | WWWDLW |
| 4 | Guimaraes | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 35 | 23 | +12 | 41 | WWLWDD |
| 5 | Sp Braga | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 44 | 32 | +12 | 40 | DLWDWL |
| 6 | Moreirense | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 26 | 24 | +2 | 35 | LWLWLW |
| 7 | Arouca | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 35 | 30 | +5 | 28 | LWWWWL |
| 8 | Farense | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 29 | 29 | 0 | 26 | WLWLDD |
| 9 | Famalicao | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 21 | 25 | -4 | 26 | DWLLDW |
| 10 | Boavista | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 30 | 40 | -10 | 24 | WLLDWL |
| 11 | Casa Pia | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 20 | 35 | -15 | 23 | LLLDLW |
| 12 | Gil Vicente | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 30 | 35 | -5 | 22 | LDWWLL |
| 13 | Portimonense | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 24 | 45 | -21 | 22 | WLWLLD |
| 14 | Estoril | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 35 | 37 | -2 | 21 | LLLDWL |
| 15 | Rio Ave | 22 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 22 | 31 | -9 | 21 | LDDDWL |
| 16 | Estrela | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 34 | -12 | 21 | DLLLWL |
| 17 | Chaves | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 22 | 48 | -26 | 17 | LDDDLW |
| 18 | Vizela | 21 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 19 | 38 | -19 | 16 | DLLLLW |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 7 | +30 | 33 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Benfica | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 4 | +19 | 26 | WDWWWW |
| 3 | Porto | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 5 | +14 | 26 | WWWWDW |
| 4 | Guimaraes | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 12 | +13 | 25 | LWWWWD |
| 5 | Gil Vicente | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 13 | +9 | 19 | DDWDWL |
| 6 | Sp Braga | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 10 | +10 | 18 | WWLDDW |
| 7 | Moreirense | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 12 | +2 | 17 | WDWLWW |
| 8 | Estoril | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 10 | +10 | 16 | WWWLLW |
| 9 | Rio Ave | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 14 | +1 | 16 | WDDWDW |
| 10 | Farense | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 13 | +3 | 15 | WLDWLD |
| 11 | Famalicao | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 15 | WLDDLW |
| 12 | Arouca | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 16 | +2 | 14 | LDWLWW |
| 13 | Estrela | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 13 | LWLDLW |
| 14 | Boavista | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 13 | LLDDLW |
| 15 | Chaves | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 21 | -6 | 12 | WLLDDW |
| 16 | Portimonense | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 12 | DLWLLD |
| 17 | Casa Pia | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 9 | WLLLDW |
| 18 | Vizela | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 22 | -12 | 6 | DLDLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 10 | +13 | 26 | WDWWWD |
| 2 | Porto | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 11 | +7 | 22 | WWLDWL |
| 3 | Sp Braga | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 22 | +2 | 22 | WWWLWL |
| 4 | Sp Lisbon | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 12 | +9 | 19 | WLLWWW |
| 5 | Moreirense | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 18 | WDDWLL |
| 6 | Guimaraes | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 16 | WDDLWD |
| 7 | Arouca | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 14 | +3 | 14 | WWLWWL |
| 8 | Casa Pia | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 22 | -8 | 14 | LLWWLL |
| 9 | Farense | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 11 | WDLLWD |
| 10 | Famalicao | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 11 | DDLWLD |
| 11 | Boavista | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 11 | LLWLDL |
| 12 | Vizela | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 10 | WLDDLW |
| 13 | Portimonense | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 28 | -15 | 10 | LLLLWL |
| 14 | Estrela | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 8 | DDDLLL |
| 15 | Rio Ave | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 17 | -10 | 5 | DLLDDL |
| 16 | Estoril | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 27 | -12 | 5 | WLDLDL |
| 17 | Chaves | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 27 | -20 | 5 | LLLDDL |
| 18 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 22 | -14 | 3 | LLLLWL |
Estoril Gil Vicente
Under / Over goals 2023/2024, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 20 | 5 | 15 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 58 | 19 | 52 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 5 | Sp Braga | 21 | 7 | 14 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 44 | 32 | 40 | UUOUUO |
| 3 | 14 | Estoril | 21 | 7 | 14 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 35 | 37 | 21 | OOOUUO |
| 4 | 17 | Chaves | 22 | 8 | 14 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 22 | 48 | 17 | OUUUUO |
| 5 | 7 | Arouca | 22 | 9 | 13 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 35 | 30 | 28 | OOOOOU |
| 6 | 10 | Boavista | 22 | 9 | 13 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 30 | 40 | 24 | OUOUOO |
| 7 | 2 | Benfica | 21 | 9 | 12 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 46 | 14 | 52 | OOUOOO |
| 8 | 4 | Guimaraes | 22 | 10 | 12 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 35 | 23 | 41 | OOUUOU |
| 9 | 13 | Portimonense | 22 | 10 | 12 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 24 | 45 | 22 | UUOOOU |
| 10 | 8 | Farense | 21 | 10 | 11 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 29 | 29 | 26 | UUOOUU |
| 11 | 12 | Gil Vicente | 21 | 10 | 11 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 30 | 35 | 22 | UUUUOU |
| 12 | 3 | Porto | 22 | 12 | 10 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 37 | 16 | 48 | UOOUOU |
| 13 | 18 | Vizela | 21 | 11 | 10 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 19 | 38 | 16 | UOOOUU |
| 14 | 6 | Moreirense | 21 | 12 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 26 | 24 | 35 | OOOUUU |
| 15 | 9 | Famalicao | 21 | 12 | 9 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 21 | 25 | 26 | OUOUUO |
| 16 | 11 | Casa Pia | 22 | 13 | 9 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 20 | 35 | 23 | UOOUUU |
| 17 | 16 | Estrela | 22 | 13 | 9 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 34 | 21 | UOOUOU |
| 18 | 15 | Rio Ave | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 21 | OUUUUO |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | Guimaraes | 11 | 2 | 9 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 12 | 25 | OOUOOO |
| 2 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 11 | 3 | 8 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 7 | 33 | OOUOOO |
| 3 | 17 | Chaves | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 21 | 12 | OOOUUO |
| 4 | 10 | Boavista | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 22 | 13 | OOUUOO |
| 5 | 14 | Estoril | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 10 | 16 | OOOOOU |
| 6 | 7 | Arouca | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 16 | 14 | UOOOOO |
| 7 | 8 | Farense | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 13 | 15 | UOUUOU |
| 8 | 9 | Famalicao | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 15 | OOUOOO |
| 9 | 16 | Estrela | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 18 | 13 | UOOUOO |
| 10 | 18 | Vizela | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 22 | 6 | UOUOOU |
| 11 | 2 | Benfica | 10 | 5 | 5 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 26 | OUOOUO |
| 12 | 5 | Sp Braga | 10 | 5 | 5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 10 | 18 | OOUUUU |
| 13 | 13 | Portimonense | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 12 | UOUUOU |
| 14 | 3 | Porto | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 26 | OUUOUU |
| 15 | 6 | Moreirense | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 17 | UUOOUU |
| 16 | 12 | Gil Vicente | 11 | 7 | 4 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 13 | 19 | UUUUUU |
| 17 | 11 | Casa Pia | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 9 | UOUOUU |
| 18 | 15 | Rio Ave | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 16 | UUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | Sp Braga | 11 | 2 | 9 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 22 | 22 | UOOUOO |
| 2 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 12 | 19 | UOOOOO |
| 3 | 2 | Benfica | 11 | 4 | 7 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 10 | 26 | UUUOOO |
| 4 | 7 | Arouca | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 14 | 14 | OOOOOU |
| 5 | 12 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 22 | 3 | OOOUUO |
| 6 | 13 | Portimonense | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 28 | 10 | OUOUOO |
| 7 | 14 | Estoril | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 27 | 5 | UOUOUO |
| 8 | 3 | Porto | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 11 | 22 | OOUUOO |
| 9 | 10 | Boavista | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 18 | 11 | OUOUUO |
| 10 | 11 | Casa Pia | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 22 | 14 | OOOOOU |
| 11 | 17 | Chaves | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 27 | 5 | OOUOUU |
| 12 | 6 | Moreirense | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 18 | UUUOOU |
| 13 | 8 | Farense | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 11 | OUOUOU |
| 14 | 15 | Rio Ave | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 5 | OUOUUO |
| 15 | 18 | Vizela | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 10 | UOUUOU |
| 16 | 4 | Guimaraes | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 16 | OUUUUU |
| 17 | 9 | Famalicao | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 11 | UUOUUU |
| 18 | 16 | Estrela | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 8 | UUUOUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 21:10