Estoril 0–1 Sp Lisbon
Full time · half time 0–1 · season 2025/2026
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2025/2026, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Estoril all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.09.25 | Gil Vicente – Estoril | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.30 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 13.09.25 | Estoril – AVS | 3–1 (2–0) | 1.81 | 3.70 | 4.00 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 06.09.25 | Estoril – Santa Clara | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.70 | 3.00 | 2.70 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 31.08.25 | Tondela – Estoril | 2–2 (0–1) | 2.80 | 3.10 | 2.45 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 16.08.25 | Guimaraes – Estoril | 3–2 (1–1) | 1.70 | 3.60 | 5.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 11.08.25 | Estoril – Estrela | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.85 | 3.50 | 4.20 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 17.05.25 | Estoril – Estrela | 4–0 (4–0) | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.75 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 11.05.25 | Moreirense – Estoril | 2–2 (1–0) | 2.35 | 3.40 | 2.90 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 03.05.25 | Estoril – Benfica | 1–2 (0–2) | 11.00 | 8.00 | 1.18 | 1.37 | 2.87 |
| 29.04.25 | Casa Pia – Estoril | 1–3 (1–1) | 2.05 | 3.20 | 3.90 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
Sp Lisbon all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.09.25 | Sp Lisbon – Moreirense | 3–0 (0–0) | 1.17 | 7.00 | 12.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 13.09.25 | Famalicao – Sp Lisbon | 1–2 (1–1) | 7.00 | 5.00 | 1.39 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 30.08.25 | Sp Lisbon – Porto | 1–2 (0–0) | 1.96 | 3.50 | 3.60 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 23.08.25 | Nacional – Sp Lisbon | 1–4 (1–0) | 9.00 | 6.00 | 1.27 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 17.08.25 | Sp Lisbon – Arouca | 6–0 (3–0) | 1.29 | 6.00 | 8.50 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 08.08.25 | Casa Pia – Sp Lisbon | 0–2 (0–1) | 9.00 | 5.00 | 1.33 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 17.05.25 | Sp Lisbon – Guimaraes | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.25 | 5.50 | 12.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 10.05.25 | Benfica – Sp Lisbon | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.10 | 3.50 | 3.30 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 04.05.25 | Sp Lisbon – Gil Vicente | 2–1 (0–1) | 1.13 | 7.50 | 21.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 27.04.25 | Boavista – Sp Lisbon | 0–5 (0–2) | 12.00 | 6.25 | 1.22 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
Estoril at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.09.25 | Estoril – AVS | 3–1 (2–0) | 1.81 | 3.70 | 4.00 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 06.09.25 | Estoril – Santa Clara | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.70 | 3.00 | 2.70 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 11.08.25 | Estoril – Estrela | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.85 | 3.50 | 4.20 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 17.05.25 | Estoril – Estrela | 4–0 (4–0) | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.75 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 03.05.25 | Estoril – Benfica | 1–2 (0–2) | 11.00 | 8.00 | 1.18 | 1.37 | 2.87 |
| 19.04.25 | Estoril – Sp Braga | 0–2 (0–2) | 3.80 | 3.40 | 1.95 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 30.03.25 | Estoril – Porto | 1–2 (1–1) | 6.25 | 4.10 | 1.53 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 08.03.25 | Estoril – Farense | 2–2 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.20 | 3.80 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 22.02.25 | Estoril – Rio Ave | 2–1 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 09.02.25 | Estoril – Boavista | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.55 | 3.90 | 6.50 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
Sp Lisbon away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.09.25 | Famalicao – Sp Lisbon | 1–2 (1–1) | 7.00 | 5.00 | 1.39 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 23.08.25 | Nacional – Sp Lisbon | 1–4 (1–0) | 9.00 | 6.00 | 1.27 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 08.08.25 | Casa Pia – Sp Lisbon | 0–2 (0–1) | 9.00 | 5.00 | 1.33 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 10.05.25 | Benfica – Sp Lisbon | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.10 | 3.50 | 3.30 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 27.04.25 | Boavista – Sp Lisbon | 0–5 (0–2) | 12.00 | 6.25 | 1.22 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 12.04.25 | Santa Clara – Sp Lisbon | 0–1 (0–0) | 6.25 | 3.60 | 1.60 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 29.03.25 | Estrela – Sp Lisbon | 0–3 (0–0) | 9.00 | 5.00 | 1.33 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 09.03.25 | Casa Pia – Sp Lisbon | 1–3 (1–2) | 6.50 | 3.90 | 1.53 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 23.02.25 | AVS – Sp Lisbon | 2–2 (0–2) | 8.00 | 5.25 | 1.33 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 07.02.25 | Porto – Sp Lisbon | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.80 | 3.10 | 2.55 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.03.25P1 | Sp Lisbon – Estoril | 3–1 (2–0) | 1.20 | 7.00 | 11.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 27.09.24P1 | Estoril – Sp Lisbon | 0–3 (0–2) | 13.00 | 7.50 | 1.17 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 11.05.24P1 | Estoril – Sp Lisbon | 0–1 (0–0) | 6.00 | 5.00 | 1.44 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 05.01.24P1 | Sp Lisbon – Estoril | 5–1 (2–0) | 1.25 | 5.75 | 11.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 27.02.23P1 | Sp Lisbon – Estoril | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.22 | 6.50 | 10.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 02.09.22P1 | Estoril – Sp Lisbon | 0–2 (0–2) | 6.50 | 4.33 | 1.45 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 20.02.22P1 | Sp Lisbon – Estoril | 3–0 (1–0) | 1.25 | 5.50 | 12.00 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 19.09.21P1 | Estoril – Sp Lisbon | 0–1 (0–0) | 5.25 | 3.80 | 1.57 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | +14 | 18 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Benfica | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 | 17 | WWDWDW |
| 3 | Sp Lisbon | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 4 | +14 | 15 | WWWLWW |
| 4 | Moreirense | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 15 | WWLWLW |
| 5 | Gil Vicente | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 13 | LDWWWL |
| 6 | Famalicao | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 11 | WWDWLD |
| 7 | Sp Braga | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 9 | WWDDLD |
| 8 | Guimaraes | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 8 | LWLDWD |
| 9 | Santa Clara | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 8 | LDWDWL |
| 10 | Arouca | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 8 | WLDDLW |
| 11 | Estrela | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7 | LDDLDW |
| 12 | Casa Pia | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 7 | WLLWDL |
| 13 | Estoril | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 5 | DLDLWL |
| 14 | Tondela | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 5 | LLDLDW |
| 15 | Rio Ave | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 4 | DDDLLD |
| 16 | Alverca | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 4 | LLDLWL |
| 17 | Nacional | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 4 | LDLWLL |
| 18 | AVS | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 17 | -13 | 1 | LDLLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Moreirense | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 12 | WWWW |
| 2 | Porto | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 | 9 | WWW |
| 3 | Benfica | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 8 | WDDW |
| 4 | Sp Lisbon | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | +8 | 6 | WLW |
| 5 | Gil Vicente | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 6 | LWW |
| 6 | Guimaraes | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 5 | WDD |
| 7 | Sp Braga | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 4 | WDL |
| 8 | Famalicao | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 4 | WDL |
| 9 | Estoril | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 4 | DLW |
| 10 | Arouca | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | WDL |
| 11 | Estrela | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | LDLW |
| 12 | Santa Clara | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 4 | LDWL |
| 13 | Alverca | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 3 | LLW |
| 14 | Tondela | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 | LDD |
| 15 | Rio Ave | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 2 | DDL |
| 16 | Casa Pia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 1 | LLD |
| 17 | Nacional | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 0 | LLL |
| 18 | AVS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 | LLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 9 | WWW |
| 2 | Porto | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 | 9 | WWW |
| 3 | Benfica | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 9 | WWW |
| 4 | Gil Vicente | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 7 | WDWL |
| 5 | Famalicao | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 7 | WWD |
| 6 | Casa Pia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 6 | WLWL |
| 7 | Sp Braga | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 5 | WDD |
| 8 | Nacional | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 4 | DWL |
| 9 | Santa Clara | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 4 | LWD |
| 10 | Arouca | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 4 | LDW |
| 11 | Estrela | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | DDD |
| 12 | Guimaraes | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 3 | LLW |
| 13 | Moreirense | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 3 | WLL |
| 14 | Tondela | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 3 | LLLW |
| 15 | Rio Ave | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 2 | DLD |
| 16 | Alverca | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 1 | LDL |
| 17 | Estoril | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 1 | LDL |
| 18 | AVS | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 1 | LDLL |
Estoril Sp Lisbon
Under / Over goals 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | Sp Lisbon | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 15 | UOOOOO |
| 2 | 16 | Alverca | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 4 | OOOOUO |
| 3 | 18 | AVS | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 1 | UOUOOO |
| 4 | 1 | Porto | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 18 | OUOOUO |
| 5 | 2 | Benfica | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 17 | OOUOUO |
| 6 | 4 | Moreirense | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 15 | UUUOOO |
| 7 | 7 | Sp Braga | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 9 | OOOOUU |
| 8 | 10 | Arouca | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 8 | OOOUUO |
| 9 | 14 | Tondela | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 5 | UOOUUO |
| 10 | 15 | Rio Ave | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 4 | UOOOOU |
| 11 | 9 | Santa Clara | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 8 | UUUUOO |
| 12 | 13 | Estoril | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 5 | UOOUOU |
| 13 | 6 | Famalicao | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 11 | OUUUOU |
| 14 | 8 | Guimaraes | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 8 | OOUUUU |
| 15 | 11 | Estrela | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | UOUUUO |
| 16 | 12 | Casa Pia | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 7 | UOUUUO |
| 17 | 17 | Nacional | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 4 | UUOUUO |
| 18 | 5 | Gil Vicente | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 13 | UUUUUO |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | Sp Lisbon | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 6 | OOO |
| 2 | 4 | Moreirense | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 12 | OUOO |
| 3 | 1 | Porto | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 9 | OOU |
| 4 | 2 | Benfica | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 8 | OUUO |
| 5 | 6 | Famalicao | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | OUO |
| 6 | 7 | Sp Braga | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | OOU |
| 7 | 9 | Santa Clara | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | UUOO |
| 8 | 10 | Arouca | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | OOU |
| 9 | 11 | Estrela | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | UOUO |
| 10 | 15 | Rio Ave | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | UOO |
| 11 | 16 | Alverca | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | OOU |
| 12 | 17 | Nacional | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | UOO |
| 13 | 8 | Guimaraes | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 | OUU |
| 14 | 13 | Estoril | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | UUO |
| 15 | 14 | Tondela | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | UOU |
| 16 | 18 | AVS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | UUO |
| 17 | 5 | Gil Vicente | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | UUU |
| 18 | 12 | Casa Pia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | UUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | AVS | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1 | OOOO |
| 2 | 14 | Tondela | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3 | OOUO |
| 3 | 16 | Alverca | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | OOO |
| 4 | 1 | Porto | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 9 | UOO |
| 5 | 2 | Benfica | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 9 | UOO |
| 6 | 3 | Sp Lisbon | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 9 | UOO |
| 7 | 7 | Sp Braga | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 | OOU |
| 8 | 10 | Arouca | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 4 | OUO |
| 9 | 12 | Casa Pia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | UOUO |
| 10 | 13 | Estoril | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | OOU |
| 11 | 15 | Rio Ave | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | OOU |
| 12 | 4 | Moreirense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | UUO |
| 13 | 5 | Gil Vicente | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | UUUO |
| 14 | 8 | Guimaraes | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | OUU |
| 15 | 9 | Santa Clara | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | OUU |
| 16 | 6 | Famalicao | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | UUU |
| 17 | 11 | Estrela | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | UUU |
| 18 | 17 | Nacional | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | UUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 21:10