Cercle Brugge 1–2 Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Full time · half time 1–0 · season 2025/2026
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2025/2026, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Cercle Brugge all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.25 | RAAL La Louviere – Cercle Brugge | 2–1 (1–0) | 2.55 | 3.10 | 2.75 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 26.10.25 | Cercle Brugge – Waregem | 1–1 (0–1) | 1.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 19.10.25 | Cercle Brugge – Genk | 2–2 (1–1) | 3.00 | 3.70 | 2.15 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 04.10.25 | Antwerp – Cercle Brugge | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.40 | 3.40 | 2.80 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 28.09.25 | Cercle Brugge – Gent | 2–4 (2–2) | 2.20 | 3.80 | 2.90 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 21.09.25 | Mechelen – Cercle Brugge | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.45 | 3.60 | 2.55 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 14.09.25 | Cercle Brugge – Charleroi | 2–3 (0–2) | 2.15 | 3.40 | 3.25 | 1.88 | 1.93 |
| 29.08.25 | Cercle Brugge – St Truiden | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 23.08.25 | Standard – Cercle Brugge | 0–3 (0–3) | 2.45 | 3.20 | 2.88 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 17.08.25 | Cercle Brugge – Westerlo | 4–1 (3–0) | 2.15 | 3.70 | 3.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.25 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Gent | 4–0 (2–0) | 2.30 | 3.50 | 2.90 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 25.10.25 | Mechelen – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 18.10.25 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Club Brugge | 0–1 (0–0) | 5.25 | 4.10 | 1.60 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 05.10.25 | Westerlo – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.85 | 3.75 | 3.75 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 26.09.25 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Anderlecht | 1–1 (0–0) | 3.50 | 3.60 | 2.00 | 1.98 | 1.83 |
| 20.09.25 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – RAAL La Louviere | 1–2 (1–2) | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 13.09.25 | Waregem – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–0 (2–0) | 2.40 | 3.40 | 2.88 | 1.93 | 1.88 |
| 31.08.25 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Standard | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.25 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 24.08.25 | Dender – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.25 | 3.25 | 3.20 | 1.95 | 1.85 |
| 15.08.25 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Genk | 1–2 (1–2) | 5.00 | 4.00 | 1.65 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
Cercle Brugge at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.10.25 | Cercle Brugge – Waregem | 1–1 (0–1) | 1.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 19.10.25 | Cercle Brugge – Genk | 2–2 (1–1) | 3.00 | 3.70 | 2.15 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 28.09.25 | Cercle Brugge – Gent | 2–4 (2–2) | 2.20 | 3.80 | 2.90 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 14.09.25 | Cercle Brugge – Charleroi | 2–3 (0–2) | 2.15 | 3.40 | 3.25 | 1.88 | 1.93 |
| 29.08.25 | Cercle Brugge – St Truiden | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 17.08.25 | Cercle Brugge – Westerlo | 4–1 (3–0) | 2.15 | 3.70 | 3.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 03.08.25 | Cercle Brugge – Anderlecht | 0–2 (0–1) | 3.00 | 3.25 | 2.30 | 1.90 | 1.90 |
| 03.05.25 | Cercle Brugge – Kortrijk | 0–2 (0–2) | 1.85 | 3.60 | 3.90 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 26.04.25 | Cercle Brugge – St Truiden | 3–1 (2–0) | 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 05.04.25 | Cercle Brugge – Beerschot VA | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.48 | 4.20 | 6.50 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.10.25 | Mechelen – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 05.10.25 | Westerlo – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.85 | 3.75 | 3.75 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 13.09.25 | Waregem – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–0 (2–0) | 2.40 | 3.40 | 2.88 | 1.93 | 1.88 |
| 24.08.25 | Dender – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.25 | 3.25 | 3.20 | 1.95 | 1.85 |
| 10.08.25 | Antwerp – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 3–1 (1–0) | 1.91 | 3.60 | 3.70 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 03.08.25 | St. Gilloise – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 5–0 (2–0) | 1.36 | 5.00 | 7.50 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 24.05.25 | Charleroi – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.62 | 4.10 | 4.75 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 11.05.25 | Dender – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 5–0 (4–0) | 2.38 | 3.40 | 2.80 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 22.04.25 | Standard – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.25 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 13.04.25 | Mechelen – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–1 (1–1) | 1.73 | 3.70 | 4.50 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.12.24B1 | Cercle Brugge – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 18.08.24B1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Cercle Brugge | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.80 | 3.25 | 2.50 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 16.12.23B1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Cercle Brugge | 1–2 (1–0) | 4.00 | 4.00 | 1.80 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 07.10.23B1 | Cercle Brugge – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 3–2 (2–2) | 1.57 | 4.33 | 5.00 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 10.02.23B1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Cercle Brugge | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.25 | 3.25 | 2.80 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 05.11.22B1 | Cercle Brugge – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.83 | 3.80 | 3.80 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 12.02.22B1 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Cercle Brugge | 3–2 (1–2) | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.25 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
| 31.07.21B1 | Cercle Brugge – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.15 | 3.40 | 3.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
Belgium Pro League table 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St. Gilloise | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 7 | +21 | 32 | WWLWWW |
| 2 | Club Brugge | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 12 | +9 | 29 | DWWWWW |
| 3 | Anderlecht | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 13 | +7 | 22 | WDWDLW |
| 4 | St Truiden | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 16 | +2 | 21 | LLWDLW |
| 5 | Mechelen | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 16 | +2 | 20 | DWLWDL |
| 6 | Gent | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 21 | +1 | 20 | LWWLWL |
| 7 | Genk | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 17 | +1 | 19 | LWWDDW |
| 8 | Waregem | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 19 | WDWDLD |
| 9 | RAAL La Louviere | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 17 | WDDDDW |
| 10 | Standard | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 17 | WLLWLW |
| 11 | Westerlo | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 22 | -3 | 15 | DLWDDL |
| 12 | Charleroi | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 20 | -4 | 15 | LLLLWL |
| 13 | Cercle Brugge | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 19 | -2 | 12 | DLDDDL |
| 14 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 21 | -8 | 12 | LDLLDW |
| 15 | Antwerp | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 11 | DLDLLL |
| 16 | Dender | 14 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 23 | -15 | 5 | DLLDLD |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St. Gilloise | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | +16 | 18 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Club Brugge | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 7 | +7 | 16 | WWWDWW |
| 3 | Anderlecht | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 | 14 | LDDWWW |
| 4 | Gent | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 | 13 | WLDWWW |
| 5 | St Truiden | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 | 13 | WWLLDW |
| 6 | RAAL La Louviere | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 12 | WDWDDW |
| 7 | Standard | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 11 | WLDLWW |
| 8 | Westerlo | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 10 | LWLWDL |
| 9 | Waregem | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 10 | LLWWWL |
| 10 | Mechelen | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 9 | WDWDLD |
| 11 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 8 | LWLDLW |
| 12 | Antwerp | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 8 | DWWLDL |
| 13 | Genk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 8 | DWLLWD |
| 14 | Charleroi | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8 | DDWLLW |
| 15 | Cercle Brugge | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 6 | WDLLDD |
| 16 | Dender | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 3 | LLLDLD |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St. Gilloise | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 14 | WDWWLW |
| 2 | Club Brugge | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 13 | WDLWWW |
| 3 | Mechelen | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 11 | WLDWWL |
| 4 | Genk | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 11 | LWDWDW |
| 5 | Waregem | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 9 | WLWDDD |
| 6 | Anderlecht | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 8 | WWLDDL |
| 7 | St Truiden | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8 | DWDLWL |
| 8 | Charleroi | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 7 | LWWLLL |
| 9 | Gent | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 7 | DWLWLL |
| 10 | Cercle Brugge | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6 | DLWDDL |
| 11 | Standard | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 6 | WLLWLL |
| 12 | RAAL La Louviere | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 5 | LLLWDD |
| 13 | Westerlo | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 5 | LLWDLD |
| 14 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 4 | LLWLLD |
| 15 | Antwerp | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 3 | DLDLLL |
| 16 | Dender | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 2 | LLLLDL |
Cercle Brugge Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Under / Over goals 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | Gent | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 21 | 20 | UOOOOO |
| 2 | 7 | Genk | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 17 | 19 | OOOOUU |
| 3 | 8 | Waregem | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 21 | 19 | UUOUOO |
| 4 | 12 | Charleroi | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 20 | 15 | OUOOUO |
| 5 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 13 | 7 | 6 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 7 | 32 | OUUOUO |
| 6 | 4 | St Truiden | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 16 | 21 | UOOOUU |
| 7 | 5 | Mechelen | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 20 | UUOOUO |
| 8 | 10 | Standard | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 18 | 17 | UOUUOO |
| 9 | 13 | Cercle Brugge | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 19 | 12 | UOUOUO |
| 10 | 14 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 21 | 12 | OUUUUO |
| 11 | 16 | Dender | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 23 | 5 | UOOUOO |
| 12 | 2 | Club Brugge | 13 | 8 | 5 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 12 | 29 | OOUUUO |
| 13 | 11 | Westerlo | 13 | 8 | 5 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 22 | 15 | OUUUUU |
| 14 | 3 | Anderlecht | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 13 | 22 | UUUOUO |
| 15 | 9 | RAAL La Louviere | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 17 | OUUUUO |
| 16 | 15 | Antwerp | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 11 | UUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | St Truiden | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 13 | UOOOOU |
| 2 | 6 | Gent | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 13 | UOUOOO |
| 3 | 10 | Standard | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 11 | OOUOUO |
| 4 | 13 | Cercle Brugge | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 6 | OUOOOU |
| 5 | 14 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 8 | OUOUUO |
| 6 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 18 | OOUUOU |
| 7 | 2 | Club Brugge | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 16 | OUUOUO |
| 8 | 3 | Anderlecht | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 14 | OUUUUO |
| 9 | 5 | Mechelen | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 9 | OUOUOU |
| 10 | 7 | Genk | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 8 | UOUOOU |
| 11 | 15 | Antwerp | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 8 | UOOOUU |
| 12 | 8 | Waregem | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 10 | UUUUOO |
| 13 | 12 | Charleroi | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 8 | UUOOUU |
| 14 | 16 | Dender | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 3 | UUUUOO |
| 15 | 9 | RAAL La Louviere | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 12 | UUUUUO |
| 16 | 11 | Westerlo | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 10 | UUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | Gent | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 7 | UOUOOO |
| 2 | 7 | Genk | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 11 | OOUOOU |
| 3 | 8 | Waregem | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 9 | OOOUUO |
| 4 | 12 | Charleroi | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 7 | UOUOOO |
| 5 | 11 | Westerlo | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 5 | OOOOUU |
| 6 | 16 | Dender | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 2 | UOOOUO |
| 7 | 1 | St. Gilloise | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 14 | OUUOUO |
| 8 | 5 | Mechelen | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 11 | UOUUOO |
| 9 | 9 | RAAL La Louviere | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 5 | UOOOUU |
| 10 | 2 | Club Brugge | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 13 | UUUOUU |
| 11 | 10 | Standard | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 6 | UOUUUO |
| 12 | 13 | Cercle Brugge | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 6 | UUOUUO |
| 13 | 14 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 4 | OOUUUU |
| 14 | 3 | Anderlecht | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 8 | UUUUOU |
| 15 | 4 | St Truiden | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 8 | UUUUOU |
| 16 | 15 | Antwerp | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 3 | UUUUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 2 Nov 2026, 20:47