Moreirense 0–3 Porto
Full time · half time 0–1 · season 2024/2025
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2024/2025, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Moreirense all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.12.24 | Nacional – Moreirense | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.80 | 3.10 | 2.60 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 05.12.24 | Moreirense – Sp Lisbon | 2–1 (2–1) | 8.50 | 4.75 | 1.36 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 30.11.24 | Rio Ave – Moreirense | 3–2 (1–0) | 2.80 | 3.20 | 2.55 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 08.11.24 | Moreirense – Gil Vicente | 3–2 (0–1) | 2.30 | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 03.11.24 | Guimaraes – Moreirense | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.70 | 3.60 | 5.25 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 26.10.24 | Boavista – Moreirense | 0–2 (0–1) | 3.40 | 3.10 | 2.25 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 05.10.24 | Moreirense – Santa Clara | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.40 | 3.25 | 2.88 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 28.09.24 | Estrela – Moreirense | 2–1 (2–0) | 2.90 | 3.20 | 2.45 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 21.09.24 | Moreirense – Famalicao | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.55 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 14.09.24 | Casa Pia – Moreirense | 3–1 (0–1) | 2.70 | 3.00 | 2.80 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
Porto all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.12.24 | Porto – Estrela | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.14 | 7.50 | 19.00 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 07.12.24 | Famalicao – Porto | 1–1 (1–0) | 6.00 | 4.33 | 1.50 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 02.12.24 | Porto – Casa Pia | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.20 | 6.25 | 13.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 10.11.24 | Benfica – Porto | 4–1 (1–1) | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 03.11.24 | Porto – Estoril | 4–0 (2–0) | 1.14 | 8.00 | 15.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 28.10.24 | AVS – Porto | 0–5 (0–4) | 9.00 | 5.50 | 1.30 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 06.10.24 | Porto – Sp Braga | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.60 | 3.75 | 6.00 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 29.09.24 | Porto – Arouca | 4–0 (0–0) | 1.20 | 6.25 | 15.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 21.09.24 | Guimaraes – Porto | 0–3 (0–0) | 3.50 | 3.10 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 15.09.24 | Porto – Farense | 2–1 (0–0) | 1.14 | 7.50 | 21.00 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
Moreirense at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.12.24 | Moreirense – Sp Lisbon | 2–1 (2–1) | 8.50 | 4.75 | 1.36 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 08.11.24 | Moreirense – Gil Vicente | 3–2 (0–1) | 2.30 | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 05.10.24 | Moreirense – Santa Clara | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.40 | 3.25 | 2.88 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 21.09.24 | Moreirense – Famalicao | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.55 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 30.08.24 | Moreirense – Benfica | 1–1 (0–0) | 7.00 | 4.33 | 1.44 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 18.08.24 | Moreirense – Arouca | 3–1 (2–1) | 2.30 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 18.05.24 | Moreirense – Estoril | 2–1 (1–0) | 2.30 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 03.05.24 | Moreirense – Vizela | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.15 | 3.25 | 3.60 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 20.04.24 | Moreirense – Gil Vicente | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.60 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 07.04.24 | Moreirense – Estrela | 2–2 (2–0) | 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.75 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
Porto away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.12.24 | Famalicao – Porto | 1–1 (1–0) | 6.00 | 4.33 | 1.50 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 10.11.24 | Benfica – Porto | 4–1 (1–1) | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 28.10.24 | AVS – Porto | 0–5 (0–4) | 9.00 | 5.50 | 1.30 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 21.09.24 | Guimaraes – Porto | 0–3 (0–0) | 3.50 | 3.10 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 31.08.24 | Sp Lisbon – Porto | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.75 | 3.80 | 4.33 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 16.08.24 | Santa Clara – Porto | 0–2 (0–2) | 6.00 | 4.10 | 1.53 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 18.05.24 | Sp Braga – Porto | 0–1 (0–0) | 3.20 | 3.60 | 2.10 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 04.05.24 | Chaves – Porto | 0–3 (0–2) | 10.00 | 5.50 | 1.29 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 21.04.24 | Casa Pia – Porto | 1–2 (1–1) | 8.00 | 5.00 | 1.36 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 30.03.24 | Estoril – Porto | 1–0 (0–0) | 9.00 | 5.00 | 1.36 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.01.24P1 | Porto – Moreirense | 5–0 (1–0) | 1.30 | 6.00 | 9.00 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 14.08.23P1 | Moreirense – Porto | 1–2 (0–0) | 7.00 | 4.75 | 1.36 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 20.02.22P1 | Moreirense – Porto | 0–1 (0–1) | 11.00 | 5.00 | 1.30 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 19.09.21P1 | Porto – Moreirense | 5–0 (1–0) | 1.16 | 6.00 | 12.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2024/2025, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 43 | 10 | +33 | 36 | WWWLLW |
| 2 | Benfica | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 8 | +26 | 35 | WWWWDW |
| 3 | Porto | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 9 | +24 | 34 | WWLWDW |
| 4 | Santa Clara | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 13 | +3 | 27 | WLWWWL |
| 5 | Sp Braga | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 16 | +9 | 25 | WWLWDD |
| 6 | Guimaraes | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 14 | +4 | 22 | DWLWLD |
| 7 | Moreirense | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 20 | WLWLWL |
| 8 | Casa Pia | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 20 | DDLDWW |
| 9 | Famalicao | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 17 | +1 | 19 | WDLDDL |
| 10 | Gil Vicente | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 24 | -7 | 16 | LLLLWW |
| 11 | Rio Ave | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 25 | -10 | 16 | LDWWLD |
| 12 | Estoril | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 21 | -9 | 14 | WLDWDL |
| 13 | AVS | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 22 | -11 | 13 | LDLDDD |
| 14 | Boavista | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 19 | -9 | 12 | WLDDLD |
| 15 | Nacional | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 19 | -11 | 12 | WLDLWL |
| 16 | Estrela | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 24 | -12 | 12 | DLWLWL |
| 17 | Farense | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 21 | -12 | 12 | LDWDLW |
| 18 | Arouca | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 26 | -17 | 11 | LDLLWL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | +19 | 24 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Benfica | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | +20 | 21 | WWWWWW |
| 3 | Sp Lisbon | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 5 | +13 | 18 | WWWWLW |
| 4 | Santa Clara | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 18 | WWWWWW |
| 5 | Moreirense | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 14 | WDDWWW |
| 6 | Guimaraes | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 13 | WWLDWW |
| 7 | Rio Ave | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 9 | +3 | 13 | WDDDWD |
| 8 | Sp Braga | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 13 | +4 | 12 | LWWLDD |
| 9 | Casa Pia | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 12 | WDWDDW |
| 10 | Gil Vicente | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 11 | WDDWLW |
| 11 | Estrela | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 11 | LDWDWW |
| 12 | Estoril | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 11 | WLWDWL |
| 13 | Famalicao | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 10 | DDLDDL |
| 14 | Nacional | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 10 | WLWDWL |
| 15 | AVS | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 9 | WDLLLD |
| 16 | Arouca | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 7 | WLDLLW |
| 17 | Farense | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 6 | LLWLWL |
| 18 | Boavista | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 3 | DLLLDD |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 5 | +20 | 18 | WWWWWL |
| 2 | Benfica | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 | 14 | DWWWDW |
| 3 | Sp Braga | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 13 | WDWLWW |
| 4 | Porto | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 10 | WLWWLD |
| 5 | Famalicao | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 | 9 | LDDWLD |
| 6 | Guimaraes | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 9 | WDDLLD |
| 7 | Boavista | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 9 | DLDWDL |
| 8 | Santa Clara | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 9 | WLLLWL |
| 9 | Casa Pia | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 8 | WDLDLW |
| 10 | Moreirense | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 6 | LLWLLL |
| 11 | Farense | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 6 | LDLDDW |
| 12 | Gil Vicente | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 18 | -12 | 5 | DLLLLW |
| 13 | AVS | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 4 | LLDDDD |
| 14 | Arouca | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 17 | -12 | 4 | WLLDLL |
| 15 | Estoril | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 3 | LDDLLD |
| 16 | Rio Ave | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 16 | -13 | 3 | LLLLWL |
| 17 | Nacional | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 2 | LLDLLL |
| 18 | Estrela | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 14 | -12 | 1 | LLLLLL |
Moreirense Porto
Under / Over goals 2024/2025, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 14 | 3 | 11 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 43 | 10 | 36 | OOOUOO |
| 2 | 10 | Gil Vicente | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 24 | 16 | OOOOOU |
| 3 | 3 | Porto | 14 | 6 | 8 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 9 | 34 | OOOUUU |
| 4 | 5 | Sp Braga | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 16 | 25 | UOOUOO |
| 5 | 7 | Moreirense | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 19 | 20 | UUOOOU |
| 6 | 2 | Benfica | 14 | 7 | 7 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 8 | 35 | OOUUUU |
| 7 | 9 | Famalicao | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 17 | 19 | OUOUOO |
| 8 | 11 | Rio Ave | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 25 | 16 | OOUOUO |
| 9 | 12 | Estoril | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 21 | 14 | OOUOOU |
| 10 | 16 | Estrela | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 24 | 12 | OOUUOU |
| 11 | 18 | Arouca | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 26 | 11 | OUUOUO |
| 12 | 6 | Guimaraes | 14 | 8 | 6 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 14 | 22 | OUUOUO |
| 13 | 13 | AVS | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 13 | OUUUUU |
| 14 | 14 | Boavista | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 19 | 12 | OUUUOU |
| 15 | 17 | Farense | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 21 | 12 | OUUUUO |
| 16 | 4 | Santa Clara | 14 | 10 | 4 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 13 | 27 | OUUUUU |
| 17 | 8 | Casa Pia | 15 | 11 | 4 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 18 | 20 | OUUUUO |
| 18 | 15 | Nacional | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 19 | 12 | UUUOUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Benfica | 7 | 2 | 5 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 21 | UOOOOU |
| 2 | 3 | Porto | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 24 | OOOOUU |
| 3 | 5 | Sp Braga | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 13 | 12 | UOUOOO |
| 4 | 16 | Estrela | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 11 | UOOOUO |
| 5 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 18 | UOUOUO |
| 6 | 6 | Guimaraes | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 13 | UOOOUO |
| 7 | 10 | Gil Vicente | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 11 | OUUOOO |
| 8 | 11 | Rio Ave | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 13 | UOUOOO |
| 9 | 12 | Estoril | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 11 | UOOUOU |
| 10 | 7 | Moreirense | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 14 | OUUUOO |
| 11 | 17 | Farense | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 6 | OUUOUU |
| 12 | 4 | Santa Clara | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 18 | OUUOUU |
| 13 | 8 | Casa Pia | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 12 | OUUUUO |
| 14 | 9 | Famalicao | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | UUOUUO |
| 15 | 13 | AVS | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 9 | UUOOUU |
| 16 | 15 | Nacional | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 10 | UOUUUU |
| 17 | 18 | Arouca | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 7 | UOUOUU |
| 18 | 14 | Boavista | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 3 | UOUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 18 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 7 | Moreirense | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 6 | OOUUOU |
| 3 | 9 | Famalicao | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 9 | OUUOOO |
| 4 | 10 | Gil Vicente | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 5 | UOOOOU |
| 5 | 18 | Arouca | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 4 | UOOUOO |
| 6 | 14 | Boavista | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 9 | OUOOUO |
| 7 | 3 | Porto | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 10 | UUOOOU |
| 8 | 5 | Sp Braga | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 13 | UUOOOU |
| 9 | 11 | Rio Ave | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 3 | UUOOUU |
| 10 | 12 | Estoril | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 3 | UUOUOO |
| 11 | 13 | AVS | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 4 | OOUUUU |
| 12 | 2 | Benfica | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 14 | UOOUUU |
| 13 | 4 | Santa Clara | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 9 | UOUUUU |
| 14 | 6 | Guimaraes | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 9 | UUOUUO |
| 15 | 8 | Casa Pia | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 8 | UUUOUU |
| 16 | 16 | Estrela | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 1 | UUOOUU |
| 17 | 17 | Farense | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 6 | OUUUUO |
| 18 | 15 | Nacional | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2 | UUUUUO |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 2 Nov 2026, 20:47