Estoril 4–3 Arouca
Full time · half time 2–2 · season 2025/2026
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2025/2026, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Estoril all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.25 | Rio Ave – Estoril | 0–4 (0–2) | 2.35 | 3.20 | 2.95 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 26.10.25 | Estoril – Nacional | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.15 | 3.25 | 3.30 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 03.10.25 | Casa Pia – Estoril | 2–2 (2–1) | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.65 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 27.09.25 | Estoril – Sp Lisbon | 0–1 (0–1) | 9.50 | 5.50 | 1.25 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 21.09.25 | Gil Vicente – Estoril | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.30 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 13.09.25 | Estoril – AVS | 3–1 (2–0) | 1.81 | 3.70 | 4.00 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 06.09.25 | Estoril – Santa Clara | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.70 | 3.00 | 2.70 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 31.08.25 | Tondela – Estoril | 2–2 (0–1) | 2.80 | 3.10 | 2.45 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 16.08.25 | Guimaraes – Estoril | 3–2 (1–1) | 1.70 | 3.60 | 5.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 11.08.25 | Estoril – Estrela | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.85 | 3.50 | 4.20 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
Arouca all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.25 | Arouca – Moreirense | 0–2 (0–2) | 2.57 | 3.20 | 2.65 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 25.10.25 | Benfica – Arouca | 5–0 (3–0) | 1.15 | 7.00 | 13.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 05.10.25 | Arouca – Famalicao | 1–1 (0–0) | 3.60 | 3.25 | 2.01 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 29.09.25 | Arouca – Porto | 0–4 (0–1) | 7.50 | 4.75 | 1.35 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 20.09.25 | Nacional – Arouca | 1–2 (0–0) | 2.45 | 3.10 | 2.85 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 14.09.25 | Arouca – Casa Pia | 0–2 (0–1) | 1.91 | 3.30 | 4.00 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 30.08.25 | Guimaraes – Arouca | 1–1 (1–1) | 1.76 | 3.60 | 4.33 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 23.08.25 | Arouca – Rio Ave | 3–3 (1–0) | 2.00 | 3.25 | 3.90 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 17.08.25 | Sp Lisbon – Arouca | 6–0 (3–0) | 1.29 | 6.00 | 8.50 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 09.08.25 | Arouca – AVS | 3–1 (1–0) | 1.83 | 3.50 | 4.33 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
Estoril at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.10.25 | Estoril – Nacional | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.15 | 3.25 | 3.30 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 27.09.25 | Estoril – Sp Lisbon | 0–1 (0–1) | 9.50 | 5.50 | 1.25 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 13.09.25 | Estoril – AVS | 3–1 (2–0) | 1.81 | 3.70 | 4.00 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 06.09.25 | Estoril – Santa Clara | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.70 | 3.00 | 2.70 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 11.08.25 | Estoril – Estrela | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.85 | 3.50 | 4.20 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 17.05.25 | Estoril – Estrela | 4–0 (4–0) | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.75 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 03.05.25 | Estoril – Benfica | 1–2 (0–2) | 11.00 | 8.00 | 1.18 | 1.37 | 2.87 |
| 19.04.25 | Estoril – Sp Braga | 0–2 (0–2) | 3.80 | 3.40 | 1.95 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 30.03.25 | Estoril – Porto | 1–2 (1–1) | 6.25 | 4.10 | 1.53 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 08.03.25 | Estoril – Farense | 2–2 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.20 | 3.80 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
Arouca away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.10.25 | Benfica – Arouca | 5–0 (3–0) | 1.15 | 7.00 | 13.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 20.09.25 | Nacional – Arouca | 1–2 (0–0) | 2.45 | 3.10 | 2.85 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 30.08.25 | Guimaraes – Arouca | 1–1 (1–1) | 1.76 | 3.60 | 4.33 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 17.08.25 | Sp Lisbon – Arouca | 6–0 (3–0) | 1.29 | 6.00 | 8.50 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 10.05.25 | Gil Vicente – Arouca | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.35 | 3.25 | 3.00 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 26.04.25 | Santa Clara – Arouca | 2–0 (2–0) | 1.90 | 3.10 | 4.50 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 13.04.25 | Benfica – Arouca | 2–2 (0–0) | 1.17 | 7.00 | 17.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 29.03.25 | Sp Braga – Arouca | 2–1 (2–0) | 1.70 | 3.75 | 4.75 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 08.03.25 | AVS – Arouca | 0–1 (0–0) | 3.10 | 3.10 | 2.38 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 15.02.25 | Sp Lisbon – Arouca | 2–2 (1–2) | 1.25 | 5.50 | 12.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.03.25P1 | Arouca – Estoril | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.90 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 26.10.24P1 | Estoril – Arouca | 4–1 (2–1) | 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.40 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 20.01.24P1 | Estoril – Arouca | 1–2 (1–2) | 2.40 | 3.40 | 2.88 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 13.08.23P1 | Arouca – Estoril | 4–3 (1–1) | 2.05 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 15.05.23P1 | Estoril – Arouca | 2–0 (0–0) | 2.45 | 3.10 | 2.80 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 07.01.23P1 | Arouca – Estoril | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 27.01.22P1 | Estoril – Arouca | 1–2 (1–0) | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.80 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 07.08.21P1 | Arouca – Estoril | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.40 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 3 | +20 | 28 | WWWDWW |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 5 | +20 | 25 | WWWDWW |
| 3 | Benfica | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 4 | +17 | 24 | WDWDWW |
| 4 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 4 | +11 | 22 | WWLWWW |
| 5 | Famalicao | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 19 | LDDDWW |
| 6 | Moreirense | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 13 | +2 | 18 | WLWLLW |
| 7 | Sp Braga | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 10 | +7 | 13 | LDLDWL |
| 8 | Santa Clara | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 11 | DWLLWL |
| 9 | Nacional | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 11 | LLWWDL |
| 10 | Rio Ave | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 11 | LDDWWL |
| 11 | Guimaraes | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 17 | -8 | 11 | WDLWLL |
| 12 | Estoril | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 14 | +1 | 10 | WLLDDW |
| 13 | Estrela | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 10 | LDWLLW |
| 14 | Alverca | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 18 | -7 | 10 | WLWWLL |
| 15 | Arouca | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 26 | -16 | 9 | LWLDLL |
| 16 | Casa Pia | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 22 | -11 | 8 | WDLDLL |
| 17 | Tondela | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 19 | -13 | 6 | LDWLLD |
| 18 | AVS | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 24 | -17 | 2 | LLLLLD |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | +9 | 13 | WWWDW |
| 2 | Moreirense | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 12 | WWWWL |
| 3 | Gil Vicente | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 12 | LWWWW |
| 4 | Benfica | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 | 11 | WDDWW |
| 5 | Sp Lisbon | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | +10 | 10 | WLWDW |
| 6 | Famalicao | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 8 | WDLDW |
| 7 | Guimaraes | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 8 | WDDWL |
| 8 | Sp Braga | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 7 | WDLLW |
| 9 | Santa Clara | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 7 | LDWLW |
| 10 | Alverca | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 6 | LLWWL |
| 11 | Estoril | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | DLWLD |
| 12 | Rio Ave | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 5 | DDLWL |
| 13 | Arouca | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 5 | WDLLDL |
| 14 | Estrela | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 4 | LDLWL |
| 15 | Nacional | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 3 | LLLWL |
| 16 | Tondela | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 2 | LDDL |
| 17 | Casa Pia | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 2 | LLDDL |
| 18 | AVS | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 1 | LLLLD |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | +11 | 15 | WWWWW |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 | 15 | WWWWW |
| 3 | Benfica | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 | 13 | WWWDW |
| 4 | Famalicao | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 11 | WWDDW |
| 5 | Gil Vicente | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 10 | WDWLW |
| 6 | Nacional | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 8 | DWLWD |
| 7 | Sp Braga | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 6 | WDDDL |
| 8 | Estrela | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | DDDLW |
| 9 | Rio Ave | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 6 | DLDDW |
| 10 | Moreirense | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 6 | WLLLW |
| 11 | Casa Pia | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 6 | WLWLL |
| 12 | Estoril | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 5 | LDLDW |
| 13 | Alverca | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 4 | LDLWL |
| 14 | Santa Clara | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 4 | LWDLL |
| 15 | Tondela | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | -9 | 4 | LLLWLD |
| 16 | Arouca | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 4 | LDWL |
| 17 | Guimaraes | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 3 | LLWLL |
| 18 | AVS | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | -9 | 1 | LDLLL |
Estoril Arouca
Under / Over goals 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Porto | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 28 | UOOUOO |
| 2 | 10 | Rio Ave | 10 | 3 | 7 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 18 | 11 | OUUOOO |
| 3 | 14 | Alverca | 10 | 3 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 18 | 10 | UOUOOU |
| 4 | 17 | Tondela | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 6 | UUOOOO |
| 5 | 18 | AVS | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 24 | 2 | OOOOUO |
| 6 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 10 | 4 | 6 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 25 | OOUUOU |
| 7 | 3 | Benfica | 10 | 4 | 6 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 24 | OUOUOO |
| 8 | 6 | Moreirense | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 13 | 18 | OOOOOU |
| 9 | 7 | Sp Braga | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 13 | UUUUOO |
| 10 | 15 | Arouca | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 26 | 9 | UOOUOU |
| 11 | 12 | Estoril | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 14 | 10 | OUUOUO |
| 12 | 16 | Casa Pia | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 8 | UUOOOO |
| 13 | 8 | Santa Clara | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 11 | UOOOUU |
| 14 | 11 | Guimaraes | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 11 | UUUOUO |
| 15 | 13 | Estrela | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 10 | UUOUOO |
| 16 | 9 | Nacional | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 11 | UOUOUU |
| 17 | 4 | Gil Vicente | 10 | 8 | 2 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 22 | UUOUOU |
| 18 | 5 | Famalicao | 10 | 8 | 2 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 19 | OUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | Moreirense | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 12 | OUOOO |
| 2 | 10 | Rio Ave | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 5 | UOOOO |
| 3 | 1 | Porto | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 13 | OOUUO |
| 4 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 10 | OOOUU |
| 5 | 3 | Benfica | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 11 | OUUOO |
| 6 | 7 | Sp Braga | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 7 | OOUUO |
| 7 | 9 | Nacional | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 3 | UOOOU |
| 8 | 11 | Guimaraes | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | OUUOO |
| 9 | 13 | Estrela | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 4 | UOUOO |
| 10 | 14 | Alverca | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 6 | OOUUO |
| 11 | 15 | Arouca | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 5 | OOUOUU |
| 12 | 18 | AVS | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1 | UUOOO |
| 13 | 5 | Famalicao | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | OUOUU |
| 14 | 8 | Santa Clara | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7 | UUOOU |
| 15 | 16 | Casa Pia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2 | UUUOO |
| 16 | 17 | Tondela | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | UOUO |
| 17 | 12 | Estoril | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | UUOUU |
| 18 | 4 | Gil Vicente | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 12 | UUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 17 | Tondela | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 4 | OOUOOO |
| 2 | 1 | Porto | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 15 | UOOOO |
| 3 | 12 | Estoril | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 5 | OOUOO |
| 4 | 14 | Alverca | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 4 | OOOOU |
| 5 | 18 | AVS | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1 | OOOOU |
| 6 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 15 | UOOUO |
| 7 | 3 | Benfica | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 13 | UOOUO |
| 8 | 7 | Sp Braga | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 6 | OOUUO |
| 9 | 10 | Rio Ave | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 6 | OOUUO |
| 10 | 15 | Arouca | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 4 | OUOO |
| 11 | 16 | Casa Pia | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 6 | UOUOO |
| 12 | 4 | Gil Vicente | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 10 | UUUOO |
| 13 | 6 | Moreirense | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 6 | UUOOU |
| 14 | 8 | Santa Clara | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4 | OUUOU |
| 15 | 11 | Guimaraes | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 3 | OUUUU |
| 16 | 13 | Estrela | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 | UUUUO |
| 17 | 5 | Famalicao | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 11 | UUUUU |
| 18 | 9 | Nacional | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8 | UUUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 2 Nov 2026, 20:47