Arouca 2–1 Gil Vicente
Full time · half time 0–0 · season 2021/2022
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2021/2022, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Arouca all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.03.22 | Tondela – Arouca | 2–2 (2–1) | 2.62 | 3.00 | 2.75 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 12.03.22 | Arouca – Pacos Ferreira | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.40 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 05.03.22 | Sp Lisbon – Arouca | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.28 | 6.00 | 9.50 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 26.02.22 | Arouca – Moreirense | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 19.02.22 | Guimaraes – Arouca | 1–3 (1–3) | 1.70 | 3.80 | 4.50 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 14.02.22 | Arouca – Maritimo | 0–3 (0–2) | 2.60 | 3.20 | 2.87 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 06.02.22 | Arouca – Porto | 0–2 (0–0) | 10.00 | 5.25 | 1.30 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 31.01.22 | Famalicao – Arouca | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.80 | 3.30 | 4.20 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 27.01.22 | Estoril – Arouca | 1–2 (1–0) | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.80 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 21.01.22 | Arouca – Benfica | 0–2 (0–1) | 10.00 | 5.25 | 1.28 | 1.61 | 2.25 |
Gil Vicente all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.03.22 | Gil Vicente – Maritimo | 1–1 (1–1) | 1.75 | 3.40 | 5.00 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 13.03.22 | Sp Braga – Gil Vicente | 0–1 (0–0) | 1.90 | 3.50 | 4.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 04.03.22 | Gil Vicente – Estoril | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.90 | 3.50 | 4.20 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 27.02.22 | Porto – Gil Vicente | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.25 | 5.25 | 13.00 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 19.02.22 | Gil Vicente – Belenenses | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.55 | 3.75 | 6.50 | 2.07 | 1.72 |
| 13.02.22 | Vizela – Gil Vicente | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.80 | 3.30 | 2.60 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 06.02.22 | Gil Vicente – Santa Clara | 2–2 (1–1) | 2.00 | 3.25 | 3.80 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 02.02.22 | Benfica – Gil Vicente | 1–2 (0–1) | 1.28 | 5.00 | 9.00 | 1.61 | 2.25 |
| 23.01.22 | Gil Vicente – Portimonense | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.25 | 3.80 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 15.01.22 | Boavista – Gil Vicente | 1–1 (1–0) | 3.10 | 3.10 | 2.40 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
Arouca at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.03.22 | Arouca – Pacos Ferreira | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.40 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 26.02.22 | Arouca – Moreirense | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.25 | 3.10 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 14.02.22 | Arouca – Maritimo | 0–3 (0–2) | 2.60 | 3.20 | 2.87 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 06.02.22 | Arouca – Porto | 0–2 (0–0) | 10.00 | 5.25 | 1.30 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 21.01.22 | Arouca – Benfica | 0–2 (0–1) | 10.00 | 5.25 | 1.28 | 1.61 | 2.25 |
| 30.12.21 | Arouca – Sp Braga | 0–6 (0–3) | 5.00 | 3.80 | 1.70 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 13.12.21 | Arouca – Vizela | 1–4 (0–4) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.30 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 27.11.21 | Arouca – Boavista | 2–1 (1–0) | 2.05 | 3.20 | 3.80 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 29.10.21 | Arouca – Tondela | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.30 | 3.25 | 3.10 | 1.95 | 1.85 |
| 02.10.21 | Arouca – Sp Lisbon | 1–2 (0–1) | 8.50 | 4.20 | 1.40 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
Gil Vicente away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.03.22 | Sp Braga – Gil Vicente | 0–1 (0–0) | 1.90 | 3.50 | 4.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 27.02.22 | Porto – Gil Vicente | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.25 | 5.25 | 13.00 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 13.02.22 | Vizela – Gil Vicente | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.80 | 3.30 | 2.60 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 02.02.22 | Benfica – Gil Vicente | 1–2 (0–1) | 1.28 | 5.00 | 9.00 | 1.61 | 2.25 |
| 15.01.22 | Boavista – Gil Vicente | 1–1 (1–0) | 3.10 | 3.10 | 2.40 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 28.12.21 | Tondela – Gil Vicente | 0–3 (0–0) | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.15 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 10.12.21 | Pacos Ferreira – Gil Vicente | 0–1 (0–0) | 3.00 | 3.10 | 2.40 | 2.25 | 1.61 |
| 26.11.21 | Moreirense – Gil Vicente | 2–2 (0–0) | 2.37 | 3.00 | 3.20 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 31.10.21 | Maritimo – Gil Vicente | 1–2 (1–1) | 2.75 | 2.90 | 2.70 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 03.10.21 | Estoril – Gil Vicente | 2–2 (2–1) | 2.15 | 3.10 | 3.60 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.21P1 | Gil Vicente – Arouca | 1–1 (0–1) | 1.85 | 3.40 | 4.33 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2021/2022, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 27 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 68 | 19 | +49 | 73 | DWDWWW |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 27 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 54 | 17 | +37 | 67 | DWDWWW |
| 3 | Benfica | 28 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 70 | 28 | +42 | 61 | DWWDWL |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 46 | 28 | +18 | 52 | WDDLWW |
| 5 | Gil Vicente | 27 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 38 | 26 | +12 | 46 | WWDDWD |
| 6 | Guimaraes | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 37 | 37 | 0 | 36 | LLLWWL |
| 7 | Estoril | 27 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 31 | 32 | -1 | 34 | WLLDWL |
| 8 | Maritimo | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 31 | 34 | -3 | 33 | WLDWLD |
| 9 | Pacos Ferreira | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 25 | 32 | -7 | 33 | LWWLWW |
| 10 | Santa Clara | 27 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 30 | 43 | -13 | 31 | LDDWDD |
| 11 | Portimonense | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 26 | 34 | -8 | 29 | DDLLLL |
| 12 | Famalicao | 27 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 33 | 41 | -8 | 28 | WWWLDD |
| 13 | Boavista | 27 | 4 | 15 | 8 | 31 | 40 | -9 | 27 | DDWDDL |
| 14 | Vizela | 27 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 29 | 45 | -16 | 26 | LLDLDD |
| 15 | Arouca | 27 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 25 | 48 | -23 | 23 | LWDLLD |
| 16 | Tondela | 27 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 33 | 54 | -21 | 22 | LLLDLD |
| 17 | Belenenses | 28 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 17 | 46 | -29 | 21 | LLDDDW |
| 18 | Moreirense | 27 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 24 | 44 | -20 | 20 | LLDLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 9 | +25 | 35 | WWWDDW |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 5 | +19 | 34 | WWLWWW |
| 3 | Benfica | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 33 | 14 | +19 | 29 | DLWWDW |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 13 | +12 | 28 | LWWDLW |
| 5 | Guimaraes | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 18 | +6 | 23 | DWWLWL |
| 6 | Santa Clara | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 21 | -3 | 23 | WDWDWD |
| 7 | Gil Vicente | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 16 | +4 | 20 | WWDWDD |
| 8 | Boavista | 14 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 18 | 16 | +2 | 18 | DDDDDL |
| 9 | Pacos Ferreira | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 19 | -3 | 17 | WDDWLW |
| 10 | Maritimo | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 12 | +2 | 15 | WDDLDL |
| 11 | Estoril | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 15 | LLDWLW |
| 12 | Famalicao | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 15 | WDDWWD |
| 13 | Vizela | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 15 | LLWLDD |
| 14 | Belenenses | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 26 | -14 | 15 | LLWLDW |
| 15 | Tondela | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 27 | -7 | 14 | WLLLDD |
| 16 | Moreirense | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 19 | -4 | 12 | WLWLLL |
| 17 | Arouca | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 27 | -16 | 11 | LLLLDL |
| 18 | Portimonense | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 19 | -8 | 10 | LDLDLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 10 | +24 | 38 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 12 | +18 | 33 | WWDDWW |
| 3 | Benfica | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 37 | 14 | +23 | 32 | LWWDWL |
| 4 | Gil Vicente | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 10 | +8 | 26 | WDWWDW |
| 5 | Sp Braga | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 15 | +6 | 24 | WWLWDW |
| 6 | Portimonense | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 19 | LDDDLL |
| 7 | Estoril | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 15 | -1 | 19 | LLDLDL |
| 8 | Maritimo | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 22 | -5 | 18 | WWLWWD |
| 9 | Pacos Ferreira | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 16 | LDDLWW |
| 10 | Guimaraes | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 19 | -6 | 13 | LDLLLW |
| 11 | Famalicao | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 27 | -7 | 13 | DLLWLD |
| 12 | Arouca | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 21 | -7 | 12 | LWDWLD |
| 13 | Vizela | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 27 | -11 | 11 | LWDLLD |
| 14 | Boavista | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 24 | -11 | 9 | DDLDWD |
| 15 | Santa Clara | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 22 | -10 | 8 | LWDLDD |
| 16 | Tondela | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 27 | -14 | 8 | DDWLLL |
| 17 | Moreirense | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 25 | -16 | 8 | WDLLDL |
| 18 | Belenenses | 14 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 20 | -15 | 6 | LDLLDD |
Arouca Gil Vicente
Under / Over goals 2021/2022, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Porto | 27 | 8 | 19 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 68 | 19 | 73 | OUUOOU |
| 2 | 3 | Benfica | 28 | 9 | 19 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 70 | 28 | 61 | OOOUOO |
| 3 | 16 | Tondela | 27 | 8 | 19 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 33 | 54 | 22 | UUOUOO |
| 4 | 6 | Guimaraes | 27 | 10 | 17 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 37 | 37 | 36 | UOOOUO |
| 5 | 10 | Santa Clara | 27 | 11 | 16 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 30 | 43 | 31 | OUUOUU |
| 6 | 12 | Famalicao | 27 | 12 | 15 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 33 | 41 | 28 | OUOOUU |
| 7 | 15 | Arouca | 27 | 12 | 15 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 25 | 48 | 23 | OOUUUO |
| 8 | 4 | Sp Braga | 28 | 14 | 14 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 46 | 28 | 52 | UUUUOO |
| 9 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 27 | 15 | 12 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 54 | 17 | 67 | OOUUUO |
| 10 | 5 | Gil Vicente | 27 | 15 | 12 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 38 | 26 | 46 | UUUUUU |
| 11 | 7 | Estoril | 27 | 15 | 12 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 31 | 32 | 34 | UOOUUO |
| 12 | 14 | Vizela | 27 | 15 | 12 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 29 | 45 | 26 | UOUOUU |
| 13 | 18 | Moreirense | 27 | 15 | 12 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 24 | 44 | 20 | OUUUUO |
| 14 | 8 | Maritimo | 27 | 16 | 11 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 31 | 34 | 33 | OUUUUU |
| 15 | 13 | Boavista | 27 | 16 | 11 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 4 | 15 | 8 | 31 | 40 | 27 | UOOUUU |
| 16 | 9 | Pacos Ferreira | 27 | 17 | 10 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 25 | 32 | 33 | OOUOUO |
| 17 | 11 | Portimonense | 28 | 18 | 10 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 26 | 34 | 29 | UUOUOU |
| 18 | 17 | Belenenses | 28 | 20 | 8 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 17 | 46 | 21 | UUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | Tondela | 14 | 3 | 11 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 27 | 14 | OOOUUO |
| 2 | 1 | Porto | 13 | 3 | 10 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 9 | 35 | OOOOUO |
| 3 | 6 | Guimaraes | 13 | 3 | 10 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 23 | UOOOOO |
| 4 | 3 | Benfica | 14 | 5 | 9 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 33 | 14 | 29 | UOOOUO |
| 5 | 4 | Sp Braga | 15 | 7 | 8 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 13 | 28 | UUOUUO |
| 6 | 10 | Santa Clara | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 23 | OOOUOU |
| 7 | 5 | Gil Vicente | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 20 | OUOUUU |
| 8 | 7 | Estoril | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 15 | OOUUOU |
| 9 | 9 | Pacos Ferreira | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 19 | 17 | OUUOOO |
| 10 | 15 | Arouca | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 27 | 11 | OUUOUU |
| 11 | 11 | Portimonense | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 10 | OUOUOO |
| 12 | 12 | Famalicao | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 15 | UUUOOU |
| 13 | 17 | Belenenses | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 26 | 15 | OOUUUU |
| 14 | 18 | Moreirense | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 19 | 12 | UUOUUU |
| 15 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 34 | UOOUOU |
| 16 | 13 | Boavista | 14 | 10 | 4 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 18 | UUOOUU |
| 17 | 8 | Maritimo | 13 | 10 | 3 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 15 | UUUUUU |
| 18 | 14 | Vizela | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 15 | UUOUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | Benfica | 14 | 4 | 10 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 37 | 14 | 32 | OUOOOO |
| 2 | 1 | Porto | 14 | 5 | 9 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 10 | 38 | OOUUOU |
| 3 | 12 | Famalicao | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 27 | 13 | OOUUOU |
| 4 | 14 | Vizela | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 27 | 11 | UOOOOU |
| 5 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 14 | 6 | 8 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 12 | 33 | UOOUUO |
| 6 | 8 | Maritimo | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 22 | 18 | OUOOUU |
| 7 | 10 | Santa Clara | 13 | 5 | 8 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 22 | 8 | OUOOUU |
| 8 | 15 | Arouca | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 21 | 12 | OOUOUO |
| 9 | 16 | Tondela | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 27 | 8 | UOOUOO |
| 10 | 6 | Guimaraes | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 19 | 13 | OUOUOU |
| 11 | 13 | Boavista | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 24 | 9 | UUOUOU |
| 12 | 4 | Sp Braga | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 24 | OOOUUO |
| 13 | 18 | Moreirense | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 25 | 8 | UUUOUO |
| 14 | 5 | Gil Vicente | 13 | 8 | 5 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 10 | 26 | OUOUUU |
| 15 | 7 | Estoril | 14 | 9 | 5 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 19 | UOUOUO |
| 16 | 11 | Portimonense | 14 | 10 | 4 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 19 | UUUUUU |
| 17 | 9 | Pacos Ferreira | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 16 | UUUOUU |
| 18 | 17 | Belenenses | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 20 | 6 | UUOUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 21:10